Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Birch Creek Ultra Series District 13 MX - 5/22/2022
Sutherlin, VA
51cc 4-6yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
 GUNNER LUSK  - COB
 LINCOLNTON, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#412
 BOONE LLOYD  - COB
 BEDFORD, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#715
 BRODY BAUER  - COB
 MONETA, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#933
 BRODY FESPERMAN  - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
5th4th18
5th
#568
 DEACON THOMAS  - COB
 meadows of dan, va 
4th5th16
6th
#906
 CARTER KINGERY  - KTM
 MONETA, VA 
6th6th15
 
51cc 7-8yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#724
 JONATHAN WILLIAMS  - COB
 DURHAM, NC 
1st2nd25
2nd
#930
 TRIPP LLOYD  - COB
 BEDFORD, VA 
2nd3rd22
3rd
#428
 TATE BAUER  - COB
 MONETA, VA 
3rd4th20
4th
#510
 EJ DUTTON  - COB
 GRAHAM, NC 
9th1st18
5th
#514
 FORD STAFFORD  - KTM
 BEDFORD, VA 
4th6th16
6th
#22
 PACE REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
7th5th15
7th
#55
 KARALINE DAWSON  - COB
 AXTON, VA 
6th7th14
8th
#214
 MCKINLEY THOMAS  - COB
 MEADOWS OF DAN, VA 
5th8th13
9th
#124
 LANDON SNIDER  - COB
 LYNCHBURG, VA 
8th9th12
10th
#8
 TANNER MILLER  - COB
 STUARTS DRAFT, VA 
11th10th11
11th
#731
 DANNI SIMS  - COB
 EDEN, NC 
10th11th10
 
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#412
 BOONE LLOYD  - COB
 BEDFORD, VA 
1st1st25
2nd
#906
 CARTER KINGERY  - YAM
 MONETA, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#368
 samuel loftis  - YAM
 BLAIRS, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#40
 LEVI MOTLEY  - YAM
 CHATHAM, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#5
 ODIN HONGACH  - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
5th5th16
6th
#8
 KOLBY SUTER  - YAM
 MOYOCK, NC 
6th6th15
7th
#832
 RYLIE SMITH  - YAM
 AXTON, VA 
7th7th14
 
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#510
 EJ DUTTON  - COB
 GRAHAM, NC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#724
 JONATHAN WILLIAMS  - COB
 DURHAM, NC 
1st2nd22
3rd
#930
 TRIPP LLOYD  - COB
 BEDFORD, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#428
 TATE BAUER  - COB
 MONETA, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#21
 GUNNER LUSK  - COB
 LINCOLNTON, NC 
7th5th16
6th
#514
 FORD STAFFORD  - KTM
 BEDFORD, VA 
5th8th15
7th
#55
 KARALINE DAWSON  - COB
 AXTON, VA 
9th6th14
8th
#124
 LANDON SNIDER  - GAS
 LYNCHBURG, VA 
8th7th13
9th
#22
 PACE REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
6th12th12
10th
#214/
 DEACON THOMAS  - KTM
 meadows of dan, va 
11th9th11
11th
#214
 MCKINLEY THOMAS  - COB
 MEADOWS OF DAN, VA 
12th10th10
12th
#933
 BRODY FESPERMAN  - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
13th11th9
13th
#715
 BRODY BAUER  - COB
 MONETA, VA 
10th16th8
14th
#3
 WESTON PAYNE  - KTM
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
14th14th7
15th
#8
 TANNER MILLER  - COB
 STUARTS DRAFT, VA 
16th13th6
16th
#731
 DANNI SIMS  - COB
 EDEN, NC 
15th15th5
 
65cc 7-9yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#31
 GRIFFIN SHELTON  - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#19
 JETT OVERSTREET  - KTM
 BEDFORD, VA 
1st2nd22
3rd
#22
 KIAH REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#/
 JONATHAN WILLIAMS  - YAM
 DURHAM, NC 
4th5th18
5th
#510
 EJ DUTTON  - YAM
 GRAHAM, NC 
6th4th16
6th
#2
 CLIFFTON SHUMATE  - YAM
 CHATHAM, VA 
5th10th15
7th
#55
 KARALINE DAWSON  - YAM
 AXTON, VA 
10th6th14
8th
#363
 BRANTLEY BAUER  - KTM
 moneta, va 
9th7th13
9th
#428
 TATE BAUER  - YAM
 MONETA, VA 
8th8th12
10th
#930
 TRIPP LLOYD  - GAS
 BEDFORD, VA 
7th9th11
 
65cc 10-11yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#20
 BRAYDON BRITT  - YAM
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
1st1st25
 
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 JETT OVERSTREET  - KTM
 BEDFORD, VA 
2nd1st25
2nd
#31
 GRIFFIN SHELTON  - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
1st2nd22
3rd
#22
 KIAH REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#2
 CLIFFTON SHUMATE  - YAM
 CHATHAM, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#510
 EJ DUTTON  - YAM
 GRAHAM, NC 
7th5th16
6th
#18
 MICHAEL HONGACH  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
6th6th15
7th
#20
 BRAYDON BRITT  - YAM
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
5th7th14
8th
#173
 RIDGE JOHNSON  - YAM
 BEDFORD, VA 
8th8th13
DNF
#216
 KARSYN MAYNARD  - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
DNFDNS0
 
85cc 9-13 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#30
 CARSON SHELTON  - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#3/
 AUSTIN WEBB  - KAW
 WENDELL, NC 
4th2nd22
3rd
#100
 TRISTIN JONES  - YAM
 POINT PLEASANT, WV 
3rd4th20
4th
#215
 CORBIN WILLIAMS  - YAM
 ADVANCE, NC 
1st6th18
5th
#/
 TYLER FRALEY  - KTM
 NEW LONDON, NC 
5th5th16
6th
#22
 TATE REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
8th3rd15
7th
#19
 JETT OVERSTREET  - KTM
 BEDFORD, VA 
7th7th14
8th
#6
 GABRIEL HONGACH  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
6th8th13
9th
#31
 GRIFFIN SHELTON  - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
10th9th12
10th
#18
 MICHAEL HONGACH  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
11th10th11
11th
#173
 RIDGE JOHNSON  - YAM
 BEDFORD, VA 
12th11th10
12th
#658
 DYLAN PRICE  - YAM
 TROUTVILLE, VA 
9thDNF9
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 TATE REED  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#30
 CARSON SHELTON  - KTM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#6
 GABRIEL HONGACH  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#961
 REAGAN DAVIS  - KTM
 STATESVILLE, NC 
4th4th18
5th
#713/
 KALI SMITH  - YAM
 RINGGOLD, VA 
5th5th16
6th
#962
 RYLEIGH DAVIS  - KTM
 STATESVILLE, NC 
6th6th15
7th
#719
 CORY STRATTON  - KTM
 HAYES, VA 
8th7th14
8th
#65
 SHAWN HICKS  - KTM
 HAMPTON, VA 
7thDNS13
 
85cc 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#93
 BRAYDEN CARPENTER  - KTM
 LOUISBURG, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#00
 WALKER HERNDON  - KTM
 CONNELLY SPG, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#/
 TYLER FRALEY  - KTM
 NEW LONDON, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#2
 DYLAN THOMPSON  - KTM
 CONCORD, VA 
6th4th18
5th
#100
 TRISTIN JONES  - YAM
 POINT PLEASANT, WV 
5th5th16
6th
#215
 CORBIN WILLIAMS  - YAM
 ADVANCE, NC 
7th6th15
7th
#8
 TRACE BLOCK  - KAW
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
9th7th14
8th
#15
 ZACKARY MOORE  - KTM
 STOKESDALE, NC 
8th9th13
9th
#393
 DYLAN LEONARD  - KTM
 WARRENTON, VA 
10th8th12
10th
#89
 BRANDON SNOWDEN  - HON
 CAMERON, NC 
11th10th11
11th
#3
 AUSTIN WEBB  - KAW
 WENDELL, NC 
4thDNS10
DNF
#658
 DYLAN PRICE  - YAM
 TROUTVILLE, VA 
DNFDNS0
 
Super Mini 12-16 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#934
 BRAYDEN CARPENTER  - KTM
 LOUISBURG, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#00
 WALKER HERNDON  - KTM
 CONNELLY SPG, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#48
 TYLER TULLOSS  - HQV
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#2
 DYLAN THOMPSON  - KTM
 CONCORD, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#100
 TRISTIN JONES  - YAM
 POINT PLEASANT, WV 
6th5th16
6th
#8
 BAIRD BATES  - HQV
 powhatan, va 
5th6th15
7th
#15
 ZACKARY MOORE  - KTM
 STOKESDALE, NC 
7th7th14
8th
#216
 KARSYN MAYNARD  - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
8thDNS13
 
Women 12+ 99-250cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
 LINDSAY BRITT  - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
2nd1st25
2nd
#18
 SHELBY CHAPMAN  - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
1st2nd22
3rd
#18/
 MADELINE HARLESS  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, VA 
3rd3rd20
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#x
 HARRISON BATES  - KTM
 powhatan, va 
1st2nd25
2nd
#136
 DAGAN STRICKLAND  - YAM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
3rd1st22
3rd
#934
 BRAYDEN CARPENTER  - KTM
 LOUISBURG, NC 
2nd3rd20
4th
#998
 ASHTON ALVEAR  - KTM
 RURAL HALL, NC 
4th4th18
5th
#277
 TYLER DOSS  - HQV
 DANVILLE, VA 
6th5th16
6th
#48
 TYLER TULLOSS  - HQV
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
5th7th15
7th
#831
 COLBY ZEIGLER  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
7th6th14
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#519
 GREYSON WATKINS  - YAM
 CREEDMOOR, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#43
 BRANDON BOLLINO  - YAM
 ESSEX, IL 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#998
 ASHTON ALVEAR  - KTM
 RURAL HALL, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#831
 COLBY ZEIGLER  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
4th4th18
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#136
 DAGAN STRICKLAND  - YAM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#146
 SPENCER SMITH  - YAM
 PELHAM, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#42
 NATHANIEL FARMER  - YAM
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#88
 MASON DELLINGER  - YAM
 CATAWBA, NC 
4th5th18
5th
#658
 DYLAN PRICE  - YAM
 TROUTVILLE, VA 
5th6th16
6th
#414
 MARK EVERITT  - YAM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
6th7th15
7th
#397
 WILLIAM LLOYD  - HON
 BEDFORD, VA 
11th4th14
8th
#379
 JACOB PATTERSON  - YAM
 HURT, VA 
9th8th13
9th
#472
 COLVIN PATTERSON  - KAW
 HURT, VA 
8th9th12
10th
#20
 WALKER TYREE  - KAW
 MADISON HEIGHTS, VA 
10th10th11
11th
#9
 MITCHELL HARLESS  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, VA 
7thDNS10
 
OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#214
 EVAN LUCAS  - KTM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
2nd2nd25
2nd
#27
 SOYER BECK  - HON
 FOREST, VA 
4th1st22
3rd
#43
 BRANDON BOLLINO  - YAM
 ESSEX, IL 
3rd4th20
4th
#257
 BRANDON BERRIER  - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NC 
5th3rd18
5th
#519
 GREYSON WATKINS  - YAM
 CREEDMOOR, NC 
1st7th16
6th
#10
 DANIEL REATHERFORD  - YAM
 CREEDMOOR, NC 
6th5th15
7th
#82
 GUNNER ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BASSETT, VA 
7th6th14
 
250 All-Star A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#940
 EVAN TALBOTT  - YAM
 danville, va 
2nd1st25
2nd
#921
 BENNETT MANTOOTH  - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#289
 ROBERT HAILEY  - KTM
 CHERAW, SC 
4th3rd20
4th
#10
 DANIEL REATHERFORD  - YAM
 CREEDMOOR, NC 
7th4th18
5th
#57
 CORY ROGERS  - HQV
 chester, va 
1stDNS16
6th
#21
 ADAM BRITT  - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
5thDNS15
7th
#214
 EVAN LUCAS  - KTM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
6thDNS14
 
125 2 Stroke Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#136
 DAGAN STRICKLAND  - YAM
 LEXINGTON, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#277
 TYLER DOSS  - HQV
 DANVILLE, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#831
 COLBY ZEIGLER  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#29
 PRESTON STRADER  - HON
 RUFFIN, NC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#146
 SPENCER SMITH  - YAM
 PELHAM, NC 
1st2nd22
3rd
#114
 LUCAS EBE  - HON
 YORKTOWN, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#472
 COLVIN PATTERSON  - KAW
 HURT, VA 
5th4th18
5th
#416
 ZACHARY DURHAM  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, VA 
4thDNS16
 
450 All-Star A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 ADAM BRITT  - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#26
 JUSTIN KURTZ  - KAW
 LINWOOD, NC 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#921
 BENNETT MANTOOTH  - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
4th3rd20
4th
#57
 CORY ROGERS  - HQV
 chester, va 
2nd5th18
5th
#289
 ROBERT HAILEY  - KTM
 CHERAW, SC 
5th6th16
6th
#940
 EVAN TALBOTT  - YAM
 danville, va 
8th4th15
7th
#15
 PEDRO MAGERO  - KAW
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
7th7th14
8th
#714
 CJ HALL  - HON
 MADISON, NC 
6th8th13
9th
#47
 NICHOLAS RAFFERTY  - SUZ
 lexington, nc 
10th9th12
10th
#947
 COLE CRAWFORD  - UNK
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
9th10th11
 
Unlimited C/D - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#114
 LUCAS EBE  - HON
 YORKTOWN, VA 
1st1st25
2nd
#414
 MARK EVERITT  - YAM
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#9
 MITCHELL HARLESS  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, VA 
4th3rd20
4th
#416
 ZACHARY DURHAM  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, VA 
2nd5th18
5th
#47
 AUSTIN KIST  - YAM
 CAMERON, NC 
5th4th16
6th
#379
 JACOB PATTERSON  - YAM
 HURT, VA 
6th6th15
 
Collegeboy 14-24 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#15
 PEDRO MAGERO  - KAW
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
1st1st25
2nd
#27
 SOYER BECK  - HON
 FOREST, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#29
 PRESTON STRADER  - HON
 RUFFIN, NC 
4th3rd20
4th
#146
 SPENCER SMITH  - YAM
 PELHAM, NC 
3rd4th18
 
25+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#26
 JUSTIN KURTZ  - KAW
 LINWOOD, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#714
 CJ HALL  - HON
 MADISON, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#x
 COLE CRAWFORD  - UNK
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
4th3rd20
4th
#257
 BRANDON BERRIER  - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NC 
3rd5th18
5th
#47
 NICHOLAS RAFFERTY  - SUZ
 lexington, nc 
5th4th16
6th
#82
 GUNNER ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BASSETT, VA 
7th7th15
7th
#359
 SHAWN SCHULTZ  - KAW
 WOODBRIDGE, VA 
6th8th14
8th
#818
 TYLER GANTT  - KAW
 ROCKINGHAM, VA 
9th6th13
9th
#900
 CHARLES VANE III  - KAW
 SALISBURY, MD 
8th9th12
 
30+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#165
 CHRIS MAYNARD  - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
2nd1st25
2nd
#506
 SID HUMPHREYS III  - KAW
 GRAHAM, NC 
1st2nd22
3rd
#727
 LUCAS BAUER  - KTM
 moneta, va 
3rd3rd20
4th
#900
 CHARLES VANE III  - KAW
 SALISBURY, MD 
5th4th18
5th
#904
 DUSTIN MANNS  - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
6th5th16
6th
#352
 BRIAN TROFY  - HON
 BEAVER, WV 
4th8th15
7th
#0
 SETH BLOCK  - KAW
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
7th6th14
8th
#225
 JIMMY HENSEL JR  - KAW
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
9th7th13
9th
#70
 JULIAN FIRE  - HON
 DAYTON, OH 
8th9th12
10th
#733
 CHRISTOPHER STRATTON  - KAW
 HAYES, VA 
10thDNS11
DNF
#33
 BOBBY MAIDEN III  - KAW
 CHRISTIANSBURG, VA 
DNFDNS0
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 KEVIN WALKER  - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#165
 CHRIS MAYNARD  - KAW
 CHESAPEAKE, OH 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#474
 DAVID BAUER  - KTM
 MONETA, VA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#359
 SHAWN SCHULTZ  - KAW
 WOODBRIDGE, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#867
 WILLIAM HELGREN  - KTM
 chesapeake, va 
5th5th16
6th
#225
 JIMMY HENSEL JR  - KAW
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
6th6th15
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 KEVIN WALKER  - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#359
 SHAWN SCHULTZ  - KAW
 WOODBRIDGE, VA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#867
 WILLIAM HELGREN  - KTM
 chesapeake, va 
2nd3rd20
4th
#14
 ROBERT EBE  - HON
 YORKTOWN, VA 
6th4th18
5th
#16
 RICHIE STONE  - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
5th5th16
6th
#40
 DAVID LONG JR  - KAW
 winston salem, nc 
4th6th15
7th
#28
 GARY BUCKHOLZ  - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
7th7th14
8th
#167
 DAVID SHIFFLETT  - KAW
 GORDONSVILLE, VA 
9th8th13
9th
#320
 CARTER SMITH  - KAW
 FLATWOODS, KY 
8thDNS12
DNF
#33
 KEVIN WEBB  - KAW
 WENDELL, NC 
DNFDNS0
 
45+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 KEVIN WALKER  - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#41
 RONNIE GARDNER  - KAW
 GIBSONVILLE, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#14
 ROBERT EBE  - HON
 YORKTOWN, VA 
4th3rd20
4th
#0
 SETH BLOCK  - KAW
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
3rd4th18
5th
#851
 JIMMY LONG  - YAM
 RINGGOLD, VA 
5th5th16
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 KEVIN WALKER  - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#41
 RONNIE GARDNER  - KAW
 GIBSONVILLE, NC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#311
 GREG COLESCOTT  - YAM
 STONEVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
 
"VetMX Warrior Class" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#26
 JUSTIN KURTZ  - KAW
 LINWOOD, NC 
1st1st25
2nd
#904
 DUSTIN MANNS  - KTM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#28
 GARY BUCKHOLZ  - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
4th3rd20
4th
#320
 CARTER SMITH  - KAW
 FLATWOODS, KY 
3rd4th18
5th
#556
 GIDEON LOVIK  - HON
 CAMERON, NC 
6th5th16
6th
#733
 CHRISTOPHER STRATTON  - KAW
 HAYES, VA 
5th6th15
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 217

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds