Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
BIG & SAS Series - 9/6/2020
Aonia Pass MX - Washington, GA
51cc 4-6yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25/
 MICAH NIX  - COB
 UNION, SC 
1st1st25
2nd
#12
 SLADE SINGLETON  - KTM
 GREER, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#120
 BRAXTON HALBROOKS  - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
3rd3rd20
4th
#72
 CURREN MOYNIHAN  - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#822
 MAXIMUS CARR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, GA 
5th5th16
 
51cc 7-8yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#917
 RYDER LANE  - COB
 ZEBULON, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#25
 COOPER CORRELL  - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#312
 LATHAN POLARFIELD  - HQV
 COMMERCE, GA 
2nd3rd20
4th
#18
 STORM KELLY  - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
4th4th18
5th
#8
 LA MCDONALD  - HQV
 DALLAS, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#9
 OWEN STRAWN  - HQV
 DALLAS, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#94
 MALACHI WILSON  - COB
 DALLAS, GA 
6th7th14
8th
#12/
 GAGE PERRY  - KTM
 GRAY, GA 
8th8th13
 
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#120
 BRAXTON HALBROOKS  - YAM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
1st1st25
2nd
#155
 EMARIE THOMASON  - YAM
 WHITE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#20
 JASPER MITCHELL  - YAM
 VILLA RICA, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#917
 CRUZ LANE  - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#5
 AXEL POSEY  - YAM
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
4th5th16
6th
#21
 MAXIMUS CARR  - YAM
 JONESBORO, GA 
6th6th15
 
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25/
 MICAH NIX  - COB
 UNION, SC 
1st1st25
2nd
#25
 COOPER CORRELL  - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#312
 LATHAN POLARFIELD  - HQV
 COMMERCE, GA 
2nd3rd20
4th
#8
 LA MCDONALD  - HQV
 DALLAS, GA 
5th5th18
5th
#18
 STORM KELLY  - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
4th6th16
6th
#9
 OWEN STRAWN  - HQV
 DALLAS, GA 
7th4th15
7th
#94
 MALACHI WILSON  - COB
 DALLAS, GA 
6th7th14
8th
#155
 EMARIE THOMASON  - HQV
 WHITE, GA 
8th8th13
 
65cc 7-9yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - HQV
 BOGART, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#1
 STEEL KELLY  - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#991
 REID CONE  - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#977
 GRAYSEN MARTINI  - YAM
 CARROLLTON, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#732
 DALLEN WOODARD  - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
5th5th16
6th
#917
 RYDER LANE  - KTM
 ZEBULON, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#5
 COLTON PERRY  - KTM
 GRAY, GA 
6th9th14
8th
#72
 CHASE MOYNIHAN  - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
9th7th13
9th
#312
 LATHAN POLARFIELD  - HQV
 COMMERCE, GA 
12th8th12
10th
#20/
 KEITH NALDER  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
10th10th11
11th
#11
 COLE TALLENT  - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
8th12th10
12th
#000
 JAGGER EDGAR  - HQV
 DUE WEST, SC 
14th11th9
13th
#239
 HUNTER SMITH  - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
13th13th8
14th
#243
 CHANDLER HARDIGREE  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
15th14th7
15th
#999
 EASTON EDGAR  - KTM
 DUE WEST, SC 
11thDNS6
 
65cc 10-11yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#9
 JACKSON BERRY  - KTM
 BISHOP, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#919
 RONAN THOMAS  - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#70
 RYLAND ARZILLO  - KTM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#20
 RYDER MITCHELL  - YAM
 VILLA RICA, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#10
 ANDREW PETERS  - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
5th5th16
 
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#9
 JACKSON BERRY  - KTM
 BISHOP, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - HQV
 BOGART, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#70
 RYLAND ARZILLO  - KTM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#1
 STEEL KELLY  - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
4th4th18
5th
#991
 REID CONE  - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#977
 GRAYSEN MARTINI  - YAM
 CARROLLTON, GA 
6th7th15
7th
#732
 DALLEN WOODARD  - YAM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
8th6th14
8th
#312
 LATHAN POLARFIELD  - HQV
 COMMERCE, GA 
7th9th13
9th
#10
 ANDREW PETERS  - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
10th8th12
10th
#20
 KEITH NALDER  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
9th10th11
11th
#000
 JAGGER EDGAR  - HQV
 DUE WEST, SC 
12th11th10
12th
#999
 EASTON EDGAR  - KTM
 DUE WEST, SC 
11th12th9
13th
#239
 HUNTER SMITH  - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
13th13th8
14th
#243
 CHANDLER HARDIGREE  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
14th14th7
 
85cc 9-13 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#300
 DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#277
 CAMERON GONSALVES  - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#794
 TYLER WATSON  - KTM
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
4th4th20
4th
#617
 MICHAEL MEEHAN  - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
3rd5th18
5th
#427
 DRAKE BATES  - HQV
 GRAY, GA 
5th8th16
6th
#4
 ADAM PARIS  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, NC 
8th6th15
7th
#308
 SCOTTY GUYTON  - KTM
 RANGER, GA 
7th7th14
8th
#88
 JAKE NORTON  - HQV
 OXFORD, GA 
6th9th13
9th
#211
 WYATT BASS  - HQV
 CLEVELAND, GA 
15th3rd12
10th
#26
 PEYTON PROUTY  - KTM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
9th10th11
11th
#95
 MICAH WILSON  - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
10th11th10
12th
#22
 HURLEY SMITH  - HQV
 WINDER, GA 
11th12th9
13th
#48
 SIMEON HENSON  - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
12th13th8
14th
#12
 KATIE NALDER  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
13th14th7
15th
#100
 OWEN HOWELL  - HQV
 GRAY, GA 
14th15th6
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#300
 DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#9
 JACKSON BERRY  - KTM
 BISHOP, GA 
2nd3rd22
3rd
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - HQV
 BOGART, GA 
4th4th20
4th
#919
 RONAN THOMAS  - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
3rd5th18
5th
#20
 RYDER MITCHELL  - SUZ
 VILLA RICA, GA 
6th6th16
6th
#211
 WYATT BASS  - HQV
 CLEVELAND, GA 
11th2nd15
7th
#22/
 HURLEY SMITH  - HQV
 WINDER, GA 
7th7th14
8th
#12
 KATIE NALDER  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
9th8th13
9th
#100
 OWEN HOWELL  - HQV
 GRAY, GA 
8th10th12
10th
#10
 ANDREW PETERS  - KTM
 WINDER, GA 
10th9th11
11th
#29
 LAKEN HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
12th11th10
12th
#48
 SIMEON HENSON  - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
5thDNF9
 
85cc 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#277
 CAMERON GONSALVES  - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#794
 TYLER WATSON  - KTM
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
1st3rd22
3rd
#617
 MICHAEL MEEHAN  - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
3rd2nd20
4th
#427
 DRAKE BATES  - HQV
 GRAY, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#308
 SCOTTY GUYTON  - KTM
 RANGER, GA 
6th5th16
6th
#4
 ADAM PARIS  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, NC 
5th6th15
7th
#88
 JAKE NORTON  - HQV
 OXFORD, GA 
7th7th14
8th
#26
 PEYTON PROUTY  - KTM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
8th8th13
9th
#311
 JAXON MERRELL  - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
9thDNS12
 
Super Mini 12-16 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 LOGAN RIGGINS  - HQV
 EASLEY, SC 
1st1st25
2nd
#94
 BROC PITTMAN  - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#311
 JAXON MERRELL  - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
3rdDNS20
DNS
#794
 TYLER WATSON  - KTM
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
DNSDNS0
 
Women 12+ 99-250cc - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#977
 KENDALL MILLER  - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
1st1st25
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 LOGAN RIGGINS  - HQV
 EASLEY, SC 
1st1st25
2nd
#102
 STOCKTON SINGLETON  - HQV
 GREER, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#319
 SAWYER SHOEMAKE  - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#125
 HUNTER HELTON  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#95
 MICAH WILSON  - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#22/
 PALMER DAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
6th7th15
7th
#891
 FINLEY MCCAA  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
8th6th14
8th
#12
 ISAIAH SIRES  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
7th8th13
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#29
 ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
2nd1st25
2nd
#27
 CHAPEN SMOTHERS  - HQV
 IRMO, SC 
3rd3rd22
3rd
#77
 BLAKE SMITH  - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
1st5th20
4th
#12
 CADEN SHUBERT  - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
5th2nd18
5th
#73
 LINCOLN TRIM  - YAM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
4th4th16
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#29
 ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
2nd2nd25
2nd
#12
 CADEN SHUBERT  - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
1st3rd22
3rd
#72
 AVERY BRYANT  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
5th1st20
4th
#119
 KOLE KRAUS  - HQV
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
3rd4th18
5th
#2
 TANNER FRAZEE  - KTM
 MONTICELLO, GA 
4th5th16
6th
#143
 MATTHEW ALFARO  - HQV
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
6th6th15
7th
#36
 RYLIE HENSON  - SUZ
 ASHEVIILE, NC 
7th8th14
8th
#15
 GARRETT SIEK  - HON
 FRANKLIN, NC 
9th7th13
9th
#101
 OVIDIU DIDE  - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
8th9th12
10th
#96
 ZACH LONGINO  - KTM
 COLLEGE PARK, GA 
10thDNS11
 
125 2 Stroke Amateur - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#319
 SAWYER SHOEMAKE  - KTM
 CENTRAL, SC 
1st2nd25
2nd
#411
 ANDREW WASCOM  - YAM
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
2nd4th22
3rd
#102
 STOCKTON SINGLETON  - HQV
 GREER, SC 
6th1st20
4th
#88
 JAMES KELLEY  - KTM
 BUFORD, GA 
4th3rd18
5th
#243
 TOMMY DEAN  - HQV
 ALEXIS, NC 
3rd5th16
6th
#417
 MICHAEL AVERY  - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
5th6th15
7th
#73
 LINCOLN TRIM  - YAM
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
8th7th14
8th
#96
 TREVOR WILEY  - YAM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
7th8th13
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#12
 CADEN SHUBERT  - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
1st2nd25
2nd
#29
 ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th1st22
3rd
#33
 DEVIN EATON  - HQV
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
2nd3rd20
4th
#119
 KOLE KRAUS  - HQV
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
3rd5th18
5th
#143
 MATTHEW ALFARO  - HQV
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
5th4th16
6th
#202
 JOSH DEMARS  - YAM
 BOGART, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#36
 RYLIE HENSON  - SUZ
 ASHEVIILE, NC 
6th7th14
8th
#823
 ETHAN BURKHART  - KTM
 AIKEN, SC 
8th8th13
9th
#27
 MICHAEL ANTHONY, JR  - HQV
 MONTICELLO, GA 
9th9th12
10th
#138
 AUSTIN RUTLEDGE  - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
11th10th11
11th
#21
 STUART ADAMS  - KAW
 MONTICELLO,  
12th11th10
12th
#8
 SHEA ANDREWS  - YAM
 BUCKHEAD, GA 
10thDNF9
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77
 BLAKE SMITH  - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#35
 EZRA PARKER  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#54
 RILEY WARD  - YAM
 SEVIERVILLE, TN 
3rd3rd20
 
Unlimited C/D - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#72
 AVERY BRYANT  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#33
 DEVIN EATON  - HQV
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#15
 GARRETT SIEK  - HON
 FRANKLIN, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#317
 KEVIN CHISOLM  - YAM
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#310
 JONATHAN HAMILTON  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#8
 SHEA ANDREWS  - YAM
 BUCKHEAD, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#17
 HUNTER RODGERS  - SUZ
 OAKMAN, GA 
6th7th14
8th
#33/
 RYDER SMITH  - YAM
 CALHOUN, GA 
10th8th13
9th
#22
 PALMER DAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
9th10th12
10th
#21
 JESSE RODGERS  - YAM
 MARIETTA, GA 
11th9th11
11th
#24
 ELI GREENFIELD  - YAM
 ROSWELL, GA 
8th12th10
12th
#57
 GREG MCKENNA  - SUZ
 CLEVELAND, GA 
12th11th9
 
Collegeboy 14-24 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#117
 DAMIEN LASSEN  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#35
 EZRA PARKER  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd22
 
20+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#54
 RILEY WARD  - YAM
 SEVIERVILLE, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#104
 ZACKARY HELTON  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#1
 TURNER HARKINS  - KTM
 MACON, GA 
2nd3rd20
 
25+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#17
 HUNTER RODGERS  - SUZ
 OAKMAN, GA 
2nd1st25
2nd
#25
 ANDREW CASE  - YAM
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
1st2nd22
3rd
#21
 JESSE RODGERS  - YAM
 MARIETTA, GA 
4th3rd20
4th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
3rd4th18
 
30+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#37
 CAMERON PAPPAS  - KTM
 OAKWOOD, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#83
 LOCKLIN BRAY  - HON
 RUTLEDGE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#349
 MICHAEL WILCOX  - YAM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#310
 JONATHAN HAMILTON  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#25
 ANDREW CASE  - YAM
 SNELLVILLE, GA 
4th5th16
6th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
6th6th15
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#317
 KEVIN CHISOLM  - YAM
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#16
 RYAN JONES  - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#25
 KYLE HENSON  - SUZ
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd20
4th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#903
 TRENT LAYNE  - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
5th5th16
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#984
 SHAWN HIGHLAND  - HQV
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#100
 MARK TEARLE  - HON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#763
 GREG DAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
2nd3rd20
4th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
4th4th18
DNF
#511
 KEVIN O'NEILL  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
DNFDNS0
 
45+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#100
 MARK TEARLE  - HON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#120
 STEPHEN NALDER  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#101
 KENNETH HELTON  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#891
 WALTER MCCAA  - YAM
 HOSCHTON, GA 
4th4th18
5th
#66
 BENJAMIN BERKNER  - KAW
 MACON, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#93
 CALVIN SMITH  - KAW
 MARTINEZ,  
6th6th15
7th
#40
 RANDY WESTFALL  - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
7th7th14
DNF
#109
 KEVIN HARKINS  - KTM
 MACON, GA 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#511
 KEVIN O'NEILL  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#192
 ROBBY BARGSTEDT  - HQV
 ELBERTON, GA 
2nd1st25
2nd
#101
 OVIDIU DIDE  - YAM
 BUFORD, GA 
1st2nd22
3rd
#40
 RANDY WESTFALL  - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#93
 CALVIN SMITH  - KAW
 MARTINEZ,  
5th4th18
5th
#66
 BENJAMIN BERKNER  - KAW
 MACON, GA 
4th6th16
6th
#312
 STEVEN MURRAY  - YAM
 CLEVELAND, TN 
6th5th15
 
55+ - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#40
 RANDY WESTFALL  - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
1st1st25
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#99
 CAMRYN KECSKES  - KTM
 TUNNEL HILL, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#27
 CHAPEN SMOTHERS  - HQV
 IRMO, SC 
2nd2nd22
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#43
 DAMIEN LASSEN  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
1st1st25
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#117
 DAMIEN LASSEN  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
1st1st25
 
Open 2 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#712
 BENJAMIN HARNEY  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#349
 MICHAEL WILCOX  - YAM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
2nd2nd22
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 207

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds