Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
LL Area Qual. SAS - 5/5/2019
Lazy River MX - Dalton, GA
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#81
 COOPER JENNINGS  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#96
 BRENTLEE LATIMER  - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
4th2nd22
3rd
#09
 EASTON LOWERY  - YAM
 LAGRANGE, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#13
 GRADY WILLIAMS  - YAM
 LAGRANGE, GA 
2nd5th18
5th
#8
 BRAYDEN VANDERGRIFF  - HON
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
5th4th16
DNS
#42
 ANDERSON GEORGE  - YAM
 LULA, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#991
 REID CONE  - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#511
 JACOB PARRIS  - KTM
 BAXTER, TN 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#219
 RYDER ADAMS  - KTM
 FLINTSTONE, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#81
 COOPER JENNINGS  - COB
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#14
 RIDER ROBERTS  - COB
 DALTON, GA 
4th5th16
6th
#122
 REESE HOLLAND  - COB
 BUFORD, GA 
6thDNS15
DNS
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - COB
 BOGART, GA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#19
 CAMERON TRAVIS  - COB
 HIRAM, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Beginner (Mega Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#13
 GRADY WILLIAMS  - YAM
 LAGRANGE, GA 
1st2nd25
2nd
#09
 EASTON LOWERY  - YAM
 LAGRANGE, GA 
3rd1st22
3rd
#1
 CHRISTOPHER GILREATH  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
4th3rd20
4th
#421
 GRIFFIN EUBANKS  - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, GA 
2ndDNS18
 
65cc D 6-11 yrs (Mega Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#334
 EDEN HARMON  - KTM
 VALLEY, AL 
1st1st25
2nd
#7
 ANTHONY MATNEY  - KAW
 WAR, WV 
2nd3rd22
3rd
#528
 ISABELLA ROSSI-DUPAS  - KTM
 KINGSTON, TN 
4th4th20
4th
#77
 ANTHONY YOUNG  - YAM
 RESACA, GA 
DNS2nd18
5th
#225
 DAWSON EUBANKS  - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, GA 
3rdDNS16
 
65cc 7-9yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#9
 JACKSON BERRY  - KTM
 BISHOP, GA 
2nd2nd25
2nd
#99
 BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKE, FL 
4th1st22
3rd
#120
 RILEY MILLICAN  - KTM
 ROME, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#20
 RYDER MITCHELL  - YAM
 VILLA RICA, GA 
5th5th18
5th
#71
 JAMES SCHEIMAN  - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
1st9th16
6th
#747
 LUCAS SKELTON  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
7th4th15
7th
#111
 RIVER SLAVEN  - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
8th6th14
8th
#11
 GAVIN COLLEY  - COB
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
9th7th13
9th
#977
 GRAYSEN MARTINI  - YAM
 CARROLLTON, GA 
DNF8th12
10th
#122
 REESE HOLLAND  - KTM
 BUFORD, GA 
6thDNS11
DNS
#55
 JONATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc 10-11yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#308
 SCOTTY GUYTON  - KTM
 RANGER, GA 
2nd2nd25
2nd
#38
 KAI BUERGE  - HQV
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
4th1st22
3rd
#71/
 AYDEN MCENTEE  - KTM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
1st4th20
4th
#132
 ALEX COLLEY  - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
3rd3rd18
5th
#700
 NOAH SPINKS  - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#213
 BRENNEN SHAW  - KTM
 WINSTON, GA 
7th7th15
7th
#316
 BROGAN COLLINS  - YAM
 SALE CREEK, TN 
11th6th14
8th
#44
 JESSE COLE  - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
8th9th13
9th
#334
 EDEN HARMON  - KTM
 VALLEY, AL 
10th8th12
10th
#709
 KYLER CREWS  - YAM
 BETHLEHEM, GA 
9th10th11
11th
#19
 BRADON JACKSON  - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
6thDNS10
DNS
#88
 JAKE NORTON  - KTM
 OXFORD, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#132
 ALEX COLLEY  - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
1st2nd25
2nd
#308
 SCOTTY GUYTON  - KTM
 RANGER, GA 
5th1st22
3rd
#747
 LUCAS SKELTON  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
3rd4th20
4th
#700
 NOAH SPINKS  - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
2nd5th18
5th
#9
 JACKSON BERRY  - KTM
 BISHOP, GA 
7th3rd16
6th
#316
 BROGAN COLLINS  - YAM
 SALE CREEK, TN 
4th7th15
7th
#20
 RYDER MITCHELL  - YAM
 VILLA RICA, GA 
9th6th14
8th
#11
 GAVIN COLLEY  - COB
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
6th9th13
9th
#977
 GRAYSEN MARTINI  - YAM
 CARROLLTON, GA 
8th8th12
DNS
#55
 JONATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#19
 BRADON JACKSON  - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#88
 JAKE NORTON  - KTM
 OXFORD, GA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#71
 JAMES SCHEIMAN  - KTM
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc D 9-15 yrs (Mega Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#30
 BRANDT DODD  - KAW
 ROME, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#/
 MASON ROSSI-DUPAS  - HON
 KINGSTON, TN 
2nd2nd22
DNS
#91
 CHASE MELANSON  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc 9-13 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#155
 WILLIAM BARRETT  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#270
 RYDER HOLLAND  - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
4th2nd22
3rd
#7
 LOGAN CLARK  - YAM
 KINGSTON, GA 
3rd4th20
4th
#234
 GREGORY JORDAN  - KAW
 WINDER, GA 
2nd5th18
5th
#617
 MICHAEL MEEHAN  - HQV
 CANTON, GA 
6th3rd16
6th
#56
 GABRIEL TOTTEN  - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#5
 MASON BURGESS  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
5th10th14
8th
#313
 RIDER FENWICK  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
9th7th13
9th
#213
 BRENNEN SHAW  - YAM
 WINSTON, GA 
8th9th12
10th
#199
 BRAYDEN RAY  - KAW
 BRISTOL, TN 
10th8th11
11th
#45
 DEEGAN CRUM  - KTM
 PARROTTSVILLE, TN 
11thDNS10
DNS
#17
 BRANDON COMERFORD  - HQV
 LAUDERDALE LAKE, FL 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#55
 JONATHEN GEORGE  - SUZ
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#155
 WILLIAM BARRETT  - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#178
 NICHOLAS FORD  - KTM
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#308
 SCOTTY GUYTON  - HQV
 RANGER, GA 
2nd4th20
4th
#7
 LOGAN CLARK  - YAM
 KINGSTON, GA 
4th6th18
5th
#71
 AYDEN MCENTEE  - KTM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
8th5th16
6th
#116
 SAWYER MCDANIEL  - KTM
 VALE, NC 
6th8th15
7th
#316
 BROGAN COLLINS  - KTM
 SALE CREEK, TN 
5th10th14
8th
#132
 ALEX COLLEY  - KTM
 NORTON, VA 
9th9th13
9th
#17
 BRANDON COMERFORD  - HQV
 LAUDERDALE LAKE, FL 
10th11th12
10th
#617
 MICHAEL MEEHAN  - HQV
 CANTON, GA 
DNF3rd11
11th
#11
 GAVIN COLLEY  - YAM
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
11th12th10
12th
#234
 GREGORY JORDAN  - KAW
 WINDER, GA 
DNF7th9
13th
#19
 BRADON JACKSON  - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, TN 
7thDNF8
 
85cc 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#270
 RYDER HOLLAND  - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
3rd1st25
2nd
#62
 GAGE FURTON  - KAW
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#505
 WALKER ROE  - SUZ
 CALHOUN, GA 
4th4th20
4th
#56
 GABRIEL TOTTEN  - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
8th3rd18
5th
#313
 RIDER FENWICK  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
6th5th16
6th
#125
 HUNTER HELTON  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
5th6th15
7th
#199
 BRAYDEN RAY  - KAW
 BRISTOL, TN 
7th7th14
8th
#45
 DEEGAN CRUM  - KTM
 PARROTTSVILLE, TN 
1stDNS13
DNF
#91
 CHASE MELANSON  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#178
 NICHOLAS FORD  - KTM
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini 12-16 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#62
 GAGE FURTON  - KAW
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
1st1st25
2nd
#199
 BRAYDEN RAY  - KAW
 BRISTOL, TN 
2nd2nd22
DNS
#27
 CHASE STUCKEY  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
Women 12+ 99-250cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#72
 TONI KIRBY  - KAW
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#190
 LAUREN FIORE  - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#5
 MADISON ROSSI-DUPAS  - KTM
 KINGSTON, TN 
3rd3rd20
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#81
 ANDREW CARVER  - KTM
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
1st2nd25
2nd
#98
 COLTON KENDRICK  - KTM
 CRANDALL, GA 
DNS1st22
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#124
 RYLAN SMITH  - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
2nd1st25
2nd
#310
 CHADWICK JOHNSON JR  - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
1st2nd22
3rd
#119
 KOLE KRAUS  - HQV
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#1
 GRIFFIN BANKS  - KTM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#521
 JJ TREVARTHEN  - HON
 CRANE HILL, AL 
4th5th16
6th
#952
 GAVIN JAMES  - KTM
 SHADY SPRING, WV 
7th6th15
7th
#75
 AARON COOK  - YAM
 OLD HICKORY, TN 
6th7th14
DNS
#12
 ISAIAH SIRES  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 D (Mega Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#144
 ASA CRENSHAW  - KAW
 FIVE POINTS, AL 
1st1st25
2nd
#27
 JERRETT JONES  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
2nd2nd22
DNS
#12
 COLE CARBE  - HON
 CORNELIUS, NC 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#562
 BLAKE MCLAURIN  - HON
 WALKER, LA 
1st3rd25
2nd
#14
 BAILEY AYERS  - YAM
 CISCO, GA 
4th1st22
3rd
#673
 JOSEPH SANTOS  - YAM
 BACONTON, GA 
5th2nd20
4th
#119
 KOLE KRAUS  - HQV
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
3rd6th18
5th
#23
 TYLER HOPKINS  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
7th5th16
6th
#128
 HOUSTON HAYWORTH  - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
6th7th15
7th
#60
 ELIJAH GUYTON  - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
11th4th14
8th
#521
 JJ TREVARTHEN  - HON
 CRANE HILL, AL 
8th9th13
9th
#81
 ANDREW CARVER  - KTM
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
10th8th12
10th
#33
 ZACHARY OSNER  - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
9th10th11
11th
#98
 DYLAN NATION  - HQV
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
2ndDNS10
DNF
#792
 MATTHEW TAYLOR  - YAM
 ERIE, MI 
DNFDNS0
DNF
#23/
 COLSON WARD  - HQV
 HIDDENITE, NC 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#720
 BAILEY CASEY  - SUZ
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
125 2 Stroke Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#15
 NATE MASON  - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#77
 BLAKE SMITH  - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
2nd3rd22
3rd
#122
 HOUSTON HAYWORTH  - HON
 KINGSPORT, TN 
3rd5th20
4th
#81
 ANDREW CARVER  - KTM
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
4th6th18
5th
#1
 GRIFFIN BANKS  - KTM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
8th4th16
6th
#2
 TANNER FRAZEE  - YAM
 MONTICELLO, GA 
6th7th15
7th
#23
 COLSON WARD  - YAM
 HIDDENITE, NC 
5th8th14
8th
#14
 TONY VAUGHN  - HQV
 LEBANON, TN 
7th9th13
9th
#98
 COLTON KENDRICK  - KTM
 CRANDALL, GA 
DNS2nd12
10th
#35
 EZRA PARKER  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
9thDNS11
DNS
#27
 CHASE STUCKEY  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
450 D (Mega Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#722
 SHAWN MATNEY  - HON
 WAR, WV 
1st1st25
2nd
#7/
 ROCKY BALL  - SUZ
 WAR, WV 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#239
 JARED SMITH  - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
2nd3rd20
DNS
#316
 JONATHAN TAYLOR  - KTM
 ERIE, MI 
DNSDNS0
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#11
 JORDAN KILE  - YAM
 CALHOUN, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#562
 BLAKE MCLAURIN  - HON
 WALKER, LA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#119
 KOLE KRAUS  - HQV
 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#23
 TYLER HOPKINS  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
4th4th18
5th
#60
 ELIJAH GUYTON  - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
6th5th16
6th
#316
 MATTHEW TAYLOR  - YAM
 ERIE, MI 
5th8th15
7th
#89
 ZACH CHILTON  - YAM
 DACULA, GA 
9th6th14
8th
#252
 ZACHARY STURGILL  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
8th10th13
9th
#77
 MICHAEL DIXON  - SUZ
 TYRONE, GA 
12th7th12
10th
#151
 GARRETT SUTTON  - YAM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
10th11th11
11th
#55
 MATTHEW PICKFORD  - YAM
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
14th9th10
12th
#87
 DAN ROETZEL  - HON
 NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 
11th12th9
13th
#212
 TYLER WOODARD  - YAM
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
13th13th8
14th
#28
 COLLIN CABRE  - HON
 KANNAPOLIS, NC 
7thDNS7
DNF
#249
 SIDNEY HARMON  - HON
 VALLEY, AL 
DNFDNS0
DNF
#22
 BRAD VANDERGRIFF  - HON
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#98
 DYLAN NATION  - HQV
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
3rd1st25
2nd
#09
 CORY COOPER  - HON
 PENNINGTON GAP, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#4
 RYAN MORAN  - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
1st3rd20
4th
#626
 BROCK MILLER  - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#79
 GAGE MCBEE  - YAM
 DALTON, GA 
4th5th16
 
Unlimited C/D - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#75
 AARON COOK  - YAM
 OLD HICKORY, TN 
2nd1st25
2nd
#252
 ZACHARY STURGILL  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
1st2nd22
3rd
#42
 BRADY BURGESS  - SUZ
 CRANDALL, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#8
 CONNER MCENTEE  - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
4th4th18
DNF
#69
 CODY GREEN  - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#720
 BAILEY CASEY  - SUZ
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#144
 ASA CRENSHAW  - KAW
 FIVE POINTS, AL 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#249
 SIDNEY HARMON  - HON
 VALLEY, AL 
DNSDNS0
 
Collegeboy 14-24 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#09
 CORY COOPER  - HON
 PENNINGTON GAP, VA 
1st1st25
2nd
#151
 GARRETT SUTTON  - YAM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#533
 THOMAS SHAMBLIN  - YAM
 MORGANTON, GA 
3rdDNF20
4th
#95
 BLAKE ASHLEY  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
4thDNS18
5th
#9
 TREY FEGERT  - HQV
 CARY, NC 
5thDNS16
 
25+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#626
 BROCK MILLER  - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd25
2nd
#243
 BROC HINKLEY  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
1st3rd22
3rd
#56
 MATTHEW HARVEY  - YAM
 HIXSON, TN 
3rd5th20
4th
#75/
 J ROSS PRUITT  - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
6th4th18
5th
#919
 DREW RICHARDS  - HQV
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
5th6th16
6th
#349
 MICHAEL WILCOX  - YAM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
4th7th15
7th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
8th8th14
8th
#17
 ZACHARY NEWMAN  - SUZ
 DALTON, GA 
7th9th13
9th
#923
 KODY LORENZ  - HQV
 JACKSON, MO 
DNS1st12
 
30+ (trophy only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#243
 BROC HINKLEY  - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#75/
 J ROSS PRUITT  - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
2nd3rd22
3rd
#739
 RYAN ADKINS  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
4th2nd20
4th
#72
 TONI KIRBY  - KAW
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
3rd4th18
5th
#922
 PETER HOHMANN  - YAM
 HAYESVILLE, NC 
5th5th16
6th
#442
 ANDY GRAY  - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
7th6th15
7th
#406
 MICHAEL LITTLE  - YAM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
6th7th14
8th
#638
 MATT BEVIL  - KTM
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
8th8th13
9th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
10th9th12
10th
#239
 JARED SMITH  - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
9th10th11
11th
#312
 STEVEN MURRAY  - YAM
 CLEVELAND, TN 
11thDNS10
DNS
#111
 CHRIS TODD  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
DNSDNS0
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#739
 RYAN ADKINS  - KTM
 WISE, VA 
1st1st25
2nd
#766
 MATT MEEHAN  - HQV
 SUWANEE, GA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
3rd3rd20
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#885
 TONY HODGES  - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#313
 SHANE FENWICK  - SUZ
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
4th2nd22
3rd
#322
 BOBBY GATTMAN  - YAM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
3rd3rd20
4th
#325
 JOHN MORAN  - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
2nd4th18
5th
#47
 ALAN FITZMAURICE  - HQV
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
5th5th16
6th
#19
 TARBUS HAMBY  - SUZ
 CANTON, GA 
7th6th15
7th
#416
 DOUGLAS SANDERS  - SUZ
 MC INTYRE, GA 
6th7th14
 
45+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#885
 TONY HODGES  - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#325
 JOHN MORAN  - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#322
 BOBBY GATTMAN  - YAM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
4th3rd20
4th
#101
 KENNETH HELTON  - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
5th4th18
5th
#86
 MIKE WARD  - KTM
 NEW ELLENTON, SC 
7th5th16
6th
#211
 MICHAEL JONES  - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
6th6th15
7th
#56
 STUART MCAVOY  - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
3rdDNS14
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25
 ALLEN HARRISON  - HON
 CLERMONT, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#86
 MIKE WARD  - KTM
 NEW ELLENTON, SC 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#327
 JEFFREY WILLIAMS  - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
4th3rd20
4th
#56
 STUART MCAVOY  - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
2ndDNS18
 
55+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#86
 MIKE WARD  - KTM
 NEW ELLENTON, SC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#327
 JEFFREY WILLIAMS  - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#187
 ED PERRY  - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1stDNS20
 
60+ (MEGA only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 GREGORY QUADOR  - YAM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
1st1st25
 
"VetMX Warrior Class" (Mega) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#86
 MIKE WARD  - KTM
 NEW ELLENTON, SC 
2nd1st25
2nd
#728
 BRIAN CRAIG  - KTM
 BLACK MOUNTAIN, NC 
1st3rd22
3rd
#681
 BENJAMIN MCGUIRE  - YAM
 BRISTOL, TN 
3rd2nd20
 
ATV Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#47
 CHRIS FURCHES  - HON
 JONESBOROUGH, TN 
1st1st25
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#310
 CHADWICK JOHNSON JR  - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
3rd4th22
3rd
#09
 CORY COOPER  - HON
 PENNINGTON GAP, VA 
2nd5th20
4th
#124
 RYLAN SMITH  - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
6th2nd18
5th
#4
 RYAN MORAN  - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
5th3rd16
6th
#79
 GAGE MCBEE  - YAM
 DALTON, GA 
4th6th15
7th
#952
 GAVIN JAMES  - KTM
 SHADY SPRING, WV 
DNS7th14
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#73
 HARDY MUNOZ  - HQV
 WESTON, FL 
1st1st25
2nd
#294
 EVAN TALBOTT  - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
2nd2nd22
3rd
#751
 TYLER GOSNELL  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
3rd3rd20
4th
#571
 DAVID WILSON  - YAM
 RUSHVILLE, IL 
5th4th18
5th
#58
 NICK REEKERS  - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
4th5th16
6th
#212
 NICHOLAS BURGESS  - SUZ
 CRANDALL, GA 
6th6th15
7th
#997
 ETHAN CHESNUT  - KTM
 SORENTO, IL 
7th7th14
8th
#151
 CHRISTOPHER FORD  - KTM
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
8thDNS13
 
1. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#73
 HARDY MUNOZ  - HQV
 WESTON, FL 
1st1st25
2nd
#138
 AUSTIN COZADD  - YAM
 ATTALLA, AL 
3rd3rd22
3rd
#294
 EVAN TALBOTT  - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
5th2nd20
4th
#751
 TYLER GOSNELL  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
6th4th18
5th
#755
 KYLE IANUALE  - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
9th5th16
6th
#923
 KODY LORENZ  - HQV
 JACKSON, MO 
8th6th15
7th
#58
 NICK REEKERS  - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
7th9th14
8th
#174
 BRANDON GREEN  - YAM
 THIEF RIVER FAL, MN 
11th7th13
9th
#110
 TAYLOR JANSEN  - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
10th8th12
10th
#965
 CODY GRIFFIN  - YAM
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
12th10th11
11th
#212
 NICHOLAS BURGESS  - SUZ
 CRANDALL, GA 
13th11th10
12th
#95
 BLAKE ASHLEY  - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
2ndDNS9
13th
#9
 TREY FEGERT  - HQV
 CARY, NC 
4thDNS8
DNS
#151
 CHRISTOPHER FORD  - KTM
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open 2 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#349
 MICHAEL WILCOX  - YAM
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
1st1st25
2nd
#14
 TONY VAUGHN  - HQV
 LEBANON, TN 
2ndDNS22
DNS
#27
 CHASE STUCKEY  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
DNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 263

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds