Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 4 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 7/10/2022
Lincoln Trail Motosports - Casey, IL
0. 50 SHAFT/SHIFTER LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
1st
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd
#55
 LEVI JONES  - YAM
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th
#57
 RYDER TERRY  - YAM
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th
#22
 HUDSON HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th
#620
 AKSEL NORRIS  - YAM
 WASHINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th
#15
 KANEN LESLIE  - YAM
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th
#312
 CODY CERENTANO  - YAM
 WILSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th
#06
 KAYSEN HACKNER  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th
#430
 HAZZEL PEEK  - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th
#21
 CAMBRIE JACKSON  - YAM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th
#113
 KASEN LAYNE  - YAM
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th
#117
 IVAN SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th
#44
 BENNETT BROGLIN  - YAM
 WILLIAMSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th
#579
 HALLE WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th
#10
 RAIDEN TERRY  - YAM
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th
#541
 LEVI SLAGER  - YAM
 MONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th
#14
 HADLEY KINCAID  - YAM
 SHERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
01. 50 PEE WEE LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd41
4th
#711
 JACOB FOX  - KTM
 NEWLENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th39
5th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th38
6th
#89
 HOUSTON HARGROVE  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th37
7th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th36
8th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th35
9th
#22/
 HUDSON HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th34
10th
#620
 AKSEL NORRIS  - YAM
 WASHINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th33
11th
#57
 RYDER TERRY  - YAM
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th32
12th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF31
13th
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th30
14th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th29
15th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF28
16th
#620/
 COLE SCHUESSLER  - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th27
17th
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th26
18th
#312
 CODY CERENTANO  - YAM
 WILSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th25
19th
#900
 LEVI JONES  - KTM
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF24
20th
#113
 KASEN LAYNE  - YAM
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th23
DNF
#44
 BENNETT BROGLIN  - YAM
 WILLIAMSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#15
 KANEN LESLIE  - YAM
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
01.1 50 GIRLS LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#321
 CALLIE DAVIS  - GAS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - GAS
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#430
 HAZZEL PEEK  - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
DNF
#899
 CAMBRIE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
02. 50 JR LTD (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th41
4th
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th39
5th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th38
6th
#903
 LOGAN PARAT  - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th37
7th
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th9th36
8th
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th35
9th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd34
10th
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th33
11th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th32
12th
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th31
13th
#821
 RYDER METZ  - COB
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th14th30
14th
#711
 JACOB FOX  - COB
 NEWLENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th29
15th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th28
16th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th27
17th
#475
 CHARLIE HUBER  - COB
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th26
18th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th18th25
19th
#89
 HOUSTON HARGROVE  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th24
20th
#527
 RYKER BOOP  - COB
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
 
03. 50 SR LTD (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#17
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - GAS
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th38
6th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th37
7th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#318
 CARSON PARAT  - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th35
9th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - COB
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th34
10th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - COB
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th32
12th
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th31
13th
#7
 CASH KING  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th12th30
14th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th17th29
15th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th18th28
16th
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - COB
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th27
17th
#731
 CAYDEN MATHEWS  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th26
18th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF25
19th
#591
 BRODY WHITE  - COB
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
21st15th24
20th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
21st
#98
 EASTON MCCULLOUGH  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th24th22
22nd
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th19th21
23rd
#36
 BRYSON SHREFFLER  - COB
 CYNTHIANA, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st20
24th
#411
 BRAXTON FELTY  - COB
 RICHMOND, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd19
25th
#999
 OTIS EAGAN  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd18
26th
#914
 CAMDEN TALLEY  - GAS
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th17
27th
#415
 JAMESON FRED  - KTM
 DU QUOIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th16
28th
#3
 BENTON SANDIFORD  - KTM
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th27th15
DNF
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
04. 50 OPEN LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - GAS
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th38
6th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - COB
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th37
7th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - COB
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th8th36
8th
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th35
9th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th11th34
10th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th4th33
11th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th32
12th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th31
13th
#913/
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th15th30
14th
#7
 CASH KING  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th29
15th
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - COB
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th28
16th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th27
17th
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th22nd26
18th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th25
19th
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th21st24
20th
#731
 CAYDEN MATHEWS  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th23
21st
#591
 BRODY WHITE  - COB
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
27th18th22
22nd
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd21
23rd
#98
 EASTON MCCULLOUGH  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th20
24th
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
25th24th19
25th
#411
 BRAXTON FELTY  - COB
 RICHMOND, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th18
26th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th29th17
27th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th16
28th
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - HUS
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th27th15
29th
#1
 RYDER METZ  - COB
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st28th14
30th
#415
 JAMESON FRED  - KTM
 DU QUOIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th30th13
31st
#3
 BENTON SANDIFORD  - KTM
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th31st12
32nd
#475
 CHARLIE HUBER  - COB
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th33rd11
33rd
#609
 RYKER BOOP  - COB
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd10
DNF
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
04.1. MINI-E LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - HUS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - HUS
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#22
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - GAS
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - GAS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th37
7th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - GAS
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th36
8th
#903
 LOGAN PARAT  - HUS
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th35
9th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - HUS
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th34
10th
#395
 ADRIENNE HETZLER  - KTM
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th33
11th
#305
 DONAVIN CROSSMAN  - GAS
 ASTORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th32
12th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - HUS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th31
13th
#58
 LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th30
14th
#797
 LINCOLN FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th29
15th
#22/
 HUDSON HINICH  - GAS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th28
DNF
#430
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#19
 MASON DIXON  - KTM
 MORRIS, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd41
4th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th39
5th
#310
 KELLON DRONE  - KTM
 DUBUQUE, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th38
6th
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - HUS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th37
7th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th36
8th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th35
9th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - KTM
 BRADLEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th34
10th
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KTM
 WHEELER, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th33
11th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - GAS
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th32
12th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th31
13th
#100
 KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th30
14th
#49
 REED NEUROHR  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th29
15th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th28
16th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th27
17th
#312
 SAWYER BAIM A  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th26
18th
#073
 COLE THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th25
19th
#290
 GRADY HARTMAN  - YAM
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd24
20th
#619
 MASON WINCHESTER  - KTM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th23
21st
#12
 BRYSON SCHNELLE  - HUS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd22
22nd
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - GAS
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th21
23rd
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th20
24th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st19
25th
#622
 JACE HOGUE  - KTM
 NINEVEH, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th18
26th
#620
 AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th17
27th
#318
 CARSON PARAT  - KTM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th16
28th
#14
 KASH MERTEN  - KTM
 WEST UNION, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th15
29th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 O'FALLON, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd40th14
30th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th13
31st
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd12
32nd
#215
 KOOPER MELTON  - KTM
 TAMAROA, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th11
33rd
#47
 RAYLAN WEBB  - HUS
 PEKIN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd10
34th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th37th9
35th
#122
 KOHEN LAYNE  - KAW
 DONGOLA, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st8
36th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th34th7
37th
#252
 CLAYTON TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th36th6
38th
#541
 IAN SLAGER  - YAM
 MONEE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st35th5
39th
#624
 LANDON BROWN  - KAW
 WEST UNION, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th38th4
40th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd39th3
41st
#914
 BRAM EAGAN  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS2
42nd
#66
 BRAXTEN ELMORE  - KAW
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
DNF
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - GAS
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
DNF
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#16
 JACKSON POTASHNICK  - HUS
 SIKESTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#427
 BLAKE PEARSON  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
5th7th37
7th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th36
8th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
10th
#999
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#811
 NIKKO HUSARIK  - KTM
 CRETE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th32
12th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th13th31
13th
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th14th30
14th
#527
 RAYLAN BOOP  - KTM
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th12th29
15th
#921
 MAX MILLER  - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th28
16th
#394
 TANNER KINCAID  - YAM
 SHERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th27
17th
#810
 LIAM BAIMA  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th26
DNF
#51
 GAGE METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#911
 CALE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#16
 JACKSON POTASHNICK  - HUS
 SIKESTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#427
 BLAKE PEARSON  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th37
7th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th36
8th
#310
 KELLON DRONE  - KTM
 DUBUQUE, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th7th34
10th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th33
11th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - KTM
 BRADLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th32
12th
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KTM
 WHEELER, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th31
13th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th30
14th
#911
 CALE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th14th29
15th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th17th28
16th
#312
 SAWYER BAIM A  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th27
17th
#49
 REED NEUROHR  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th26
18th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st18th25
19th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th21st24
20th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th23
21st
#073
 COLE THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th20th22
22nd
#12
 BRYSON SCHNELLE  - HUS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd21
23rd
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF20
24th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd19
25th
#14
 KASH MERTEN  - KTM
 WEST UNION, MN 
 -
 
 -
25th26th18
26th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th24th17
27th
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - HUS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF16
28th
#811
 NIKKO HUSARIK  - KTM
 CRETE, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th15
29th
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th28th14
30th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
36th27th13
31st
#215
 KOOPER MELTON  - KTM
 TAMAROA, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st12
32nd
#527
 RAYLAN BOOP  - KTM
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
34th30th11
33rd
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st33rd10
34th
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - GAS
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF9
35th
#122
 KOHEN LAYNE  - KAW
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
39th29th8
36th
#290
 GRADY HARTMAN  - YAM
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF7
37th
#914
 BRAM EAGAN  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
38th32nd6
38th
#999
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
35th35th5
39th
#810
 LIAM BAIMA  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 -
 
 -
37th34th4
DNF
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#094
 MYLA PITTS  - HUS
 MILFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#899
 NOVA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#422
 AUDREY EASTIN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF37
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd45
2nd
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st43
3rd
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd39
5th
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th38
6th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th37
7th
#824
 NASH TRAVIS  - YAM
 DEXTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th36
8th
#010
 HUNTER CARLISLE  - HUS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th6th35
9th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th34
10th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th33
11th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th7th32
12th
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th19th31
13th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th30
14th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th14th29
15th
#460
 KONRAD GUSTAFSON  - KTM
 WINFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th28
16th
#211
 TUCKER DOLE  - KTM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th27
17th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th26
18th
#414
 KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th25
19th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th24
20th
#44
 LAYTN MANNING  - HUS
 DUPO, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st23
21st
#33
 MASON KALMER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd22
22nd
#92
 GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th20th21
23rd
#35
 BLAKE ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd20
24th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th19
25th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - HUS
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st27th18
26th
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th25th17
27th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th26th16
28th
#216
 DOMINIC CIPOLLA  - KTM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
31st29th15
29th
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - GAS
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th30th14
30th
#22/
 ELLIE HAMES  - HUS
 STEWARD, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th31st13
31st
#703
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd28th12
32nd
#77
 CARTER FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF11
33rd
#222
 TYLER CLARK  - GAS
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd10
DNF
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#14
 CARTER DAGGETT  - SUZ
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#586
 BRODY BREWER  - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - YAM
 ALMO, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th41
4th
#66
 JAX ELLUL  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th39
5th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th38
6th
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd37
7th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th36
8th
#761
 COLE ROAKE  - HUS
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th35
9th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - GAS
 OCONEE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th34
10th
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th33
11th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th32
12th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th31
13th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th30
14th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th29
15th
#196
 CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th28
16th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th27
17th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th26
18th
#99
 DOMINIK YOUNGREN  - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th25
19th
#174
 JAXTON THOMPSON  - KAW
 AVA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th24
20th
#/
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th23
21st
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st22
22nd
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd21
23rd
#51
 LUKE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd20
24th
#410
 LANDEN PAETH  - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th19
25th
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th18
26th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th17
27th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th36th16
28th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th15
29th
#5/
 KAMRON MELTON  - YAM
 TAMAROA, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st14
30th
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th33rd13
31st
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th12
32nd
#411
 CONNER GARZA  - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th11
33rd
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th10
34th
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd9
35th
#329
 ADAM DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th34th8
36th
#817
 ELI SHAVER  - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF7
37th
#969
 DAEMEAN ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF6
38th
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th5
39th
#57
 BRIAN DILLEY  - KAW
 NEOGA, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th4
40th
#927
 RYDER WRAY  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNF3
41st
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17thDNS2
DNF
#138
 SHAWN MILLER  - KTM
 SHELBURN, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
DNF
#214
 ANDREW DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th41
4th
#66
 JAX ELLUL  - KTM
 MOKENA, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd39
5th
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th38
6th
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th37
7th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th36
8th
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th35
9th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th34
10th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - GAS
 OCONEE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th33
11th
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - YAM
 ALMO, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th32
12th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd17th31
13th
#010
 HUNTER CARLISLE  - HUS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th30
14th
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th29
15th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th28
16th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th27
17th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th26
18th
#817
 ELI SHAVER  - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th24
19th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th23
20th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th22
21st
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd21
22nd
#211/
 ELI WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th20
23rd
#824
 NASH TRAVIS  - YAM
 DEXTER, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st19
24th
#761
 COLE ROAKE  - HUS
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd18
25th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th17
26th
#460
 KONRAD GUSTAFSON  - KTM
 WINFIELD, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th16
27th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th15
28th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th25th14
29th
#99
 DOMINIK YOUNGREN  - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th13
30th
#414
 KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd12
31st
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th11
32nd
#211
 TUCKER DOLE  - KTM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd10
33rd
#5/
 KAMRON MELTON  - YAM
 TAMAROA, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st9
34th
#51
 LUKE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th38th8
35th
#211x
 ELLA WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th7
36th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th37th6
37th
#33
 MASON KALMER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th5
38th
#177
 TALAN WILLIAMS  - YAM
 WILLISVILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th34th4
39th
#410
 LANDEN PAETH  - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st39th3
40th
#92
 GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd40th2
41st
#969
 DAEMEAN ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17thDNS1
42nd
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
43rd
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
44th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
45th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
46th
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
47th
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
48th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - HUS
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
49th
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
50th
#44
 LAYTN MANNING  - HUS
 DUPO, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS1
51st
#339
 ETHAN TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS1
52nd
#703
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS1
53rd
#122
 JACE NEAL  - KAW
 NEW ROSS, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26thDNS1
54th
#216
 DOMINIC CIPOLLA  - KTM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27thDNS1
55th
#214
 ANDREW DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28thDNS1
56th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
29thDNS1
DNF
#329
 ADAM DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
DNF
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
DNF
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
DNF
#14
 CARTER DAGGETT  - SUZ
 O FALLON, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#953
 LILYENN MCDONNELL  - KTM
 CEDARLAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#311
 ELLA WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#103
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KAW
 GENESEO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#2
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#12
 LAUREN BROOKS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th34
10th
#99
 LOGAN SCHILLY  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th33
11th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th32
12th
#22
 ELLIE HAMES  - HUS
 STEWARD, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th31
13th
#899
 ELLA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th30
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#586
 BRODY BREWER  - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st4th41
4th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - GAS
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd39
5th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th6th38
6th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th37
7th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th11th36
8th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th5th35
9th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th34
10th
#196
 CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th33
11th
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - YAM
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th12th32
12th
#817
 ELI SHAVER  - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th13th31
13th
#10
 GRANT ANDERSON  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th15th30
14th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th29
15th
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th28
16th
#174
 JAXTON THOMPSON  - KTM
 AVA, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th27
17th
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th26
18th
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th18th25
19th
#92
 AYDEN SCHNELLE  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th20th24
20th
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF23
21st
#96
 LOGAN CAIN  - KTM
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th22
22nd
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st21st21
23rd
#4
 GAVIN ADAMS  - KAW
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd20
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th41
4th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th6th38
6th
#44/
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th37
7th
#15/
 THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CUNNINGHAM, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th9th36
8th
#11/
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd35
9th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th13th34
10th
#4
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th7th33
11th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th11th32
12th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th31
13th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - GAS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th14th30
14th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - GAS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th10th29
15th
#4x
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th15th28
16th
#63
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th27
17th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th18th26
18th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th19th25
19th
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th24
20th
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
21st
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st22
22nd
#320
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd21
DNF
#072
 WILL THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#710
 JOSH BRUNCK  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#84
 TRISTAIN LEMLEY  - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th37
7th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th36
8th
#71
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th34
10th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - GAS
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th13th33
11th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th32
12th
#313
 KYLE ST GEMME  - HON
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th31
13th
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th10th30
14th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th29
15th
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th28
16th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th22nd27
17th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th26
18th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th25
19th
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th24
20th
#293
 JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th23
21st
#/
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th22
22nd
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st21
23rd
#45
 BROGAN COCHRAN  - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd20
24th
#23
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th25th19
25th
#10
 GRANT ANDERSON  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
27th24th18
26th
#32
 PEYTON WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF17
27th
#397
 CHRISTIAN MILLER  - YAM
 VERMILION, IL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF16
DNF
#188
 RIVER HEITZIG  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#71
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th36
8th
#14
 CADE BLAKNEY  - HON
 HERNANDO, MS 
 -
 
 -
9th7th35
9th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th34
10th
#775
 SPENCER MOUNTCASTLE  - HON
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th33
11th
#527
 BRYCE BRYANT  - KTM
 CROTHERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th32
12th
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th31
13th
#263
 KEEGAN DWYER  - KTM
 CLINTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th30
14th
#51
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - SUZ
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th29
15th
#58
 CAMERON LANGSTON  - KAW
 BURLINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF28
16th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th27
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#291
 JOHN REDDING  - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#293
 BLAKE COPELAND  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st43
3rd
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#871
 TRAVIS ECK  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th39
5th
#971
 CABLE HOGUE  - KAW
 TRENTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
DNF
#507
 JOSH STALKER  - GAS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th1st45
2nd
#103
 TYLER WOLF  - GAS
 SILEX, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th39
5th
#22
 BRYCE COX  - HON
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st5th38
6th
#16/
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#794
 JORDAN PENNER  - YAM
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#922
 ZACHARY PIPER  - HUS
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th35
9th
#22/
 TENNYSON HULL  - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th34
10th
#13
 RYAN MAY  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th33
11th
#741
 ADAM CECIL  - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
12th
#032
 BENJAMIN FERRILL  - HON
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th31
13th
#725
 DUSTIN TRINKLE  - YAM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th30
14th
#783
 WILLIAM CLARK III  - HON
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th29
15th
#628
 KEVIN YOUNG  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF28
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#286
 JORDAN DURHAM  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#52
 CORY SCHILLY  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#719
 MAX FRIESE  - HUS
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#8
 TODD KINCAID  - YAM
 STONEHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#27
 MIKE MARKWELL  - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF37
DNF
#507
 JOSH STALKER  - GAS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#517
 JASON STAPLES  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
2nd
#808
 KELBY SIMMONS  - KAW
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd43
3rd
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd41
4th
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KTM
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#278
 BRIAN KLUGOW  - YAM
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#161
 JOHN BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th37
7th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th6th36
8th
#x
 JORDEN LAYNE  - KAW
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th35
9th
#714
 STEPHEN CECIL  - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th34
10th
#324
 CURTIS BATSON  - HON
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#794
 JORDAN PENNER  - YAM
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th7th32
12th
#307
 COLTON CARDEN  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th31
13th
#577
 CLINT BURKEEN  - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF30
14th
#75
 TRAVIS ARNOLD  - HON
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th29
15th
#327
 DAVID SHIRLEY  - SUZ
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th14th28
16th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF27
17th
#71
 RHETT ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th26
18th
#966
 JOSH EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th25
19th
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF24
20th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF23
21st
#83
 CRAIG RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF22
22nd
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF21
23rd
#783
 WILLIAM CLARK III  - HON
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF20
24th
#518
 JOHN WHITACRE  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF19
25th
#163
 ADAM TOTTEN  - KTM
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF18
26th
#44
 DANNY PROSSER  - KAW
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF17
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#16
 BILL FOSNOCK  - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#27
 MIKE MARKWELL  - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#222
 JAMES ANDERSON  - HON
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF36
DNF
#72
 JEFFREY SWABY  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KTM
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#218
 JOHN SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th38
6th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th37
7th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th36
8th
#327
 DAVID SHIRLEY  - SUZ
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th35
9th
#458
 PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th7th34
10th
#972
 GREG JOY  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th12th33
11th
#820
 JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th5th32
12th
#742
 JASON KUHN  - YAM
 LERNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th13th31
13th
#910
 CORY YOUNGCOURT  - HUS
 IMPERIAL, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th30
14th
#583
 STAN SCHUESSLER  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th29
15th
#413
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th28
16th
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th16th27
17th
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th26
18th
#518
 JOHN WHITACRE  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF25
19th
#71
 RHETT ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th24
20th
#502
 BRADLEY CLARK  - GAS
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF23
DNF
#36
 BRANDON DAGGETT  - HON
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#16
 BILL FOSNOCK  - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#377
 CRAIG ALESHIRE  - HON
 NEOGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF38
6th
#118
 HARRY FRIEDMAN  - KTM
 NORMAL, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF37
7th
#222
 JAMES ANDERSON  - HON
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF36
8th
#72
 JEFFREY SWABY  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF35
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58
 RODNEY MERRITT  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#008
 SCOTT JUSTICE  - KTM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th41
4th
#185
 KEVIN CECIL  - YAM
 SUMER, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd39
5th
#56
 SEAN NEWMAN  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th38
6th
#76
 SHAWN MACCARTHY  - YAM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#772
 JEFF PHILLIPS  - YAM
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th36
8th
#29
 RICKY DICKERSON  - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th35
9th
#585
 RON CUMMINGS  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th34
10th
#1
 GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF33
11th
#726
 ANDREW WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF32
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#17
 DENNIS BAKER  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#1
 GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF41
4th
#22
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF39
5th
#21
 GRAY GABBERT  - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF38
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#913
 AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th39
5th
#15/
 THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CUNNINGHAM, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th4th38
6th
#23/
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th37
7th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th36
8th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - GAS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th35
9th
#57
 ETHAN HAMMEL  - KTM
 CHAMPAIGN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd17th34
10th
#51/
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd18th33
11th
#824
 CHRISTOPHER GARZA  - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th8th32
12th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th31
13th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th30
14th
#11/
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th16th29
15th
#4
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st6th28
16th
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th14th27
17th
#4x
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th15th26
18th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th13th25
19th
#15
 LANE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th19th24
20th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - GAS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd23
21st
#63
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th21st22
22nd
#826
 CADE FOSTER  - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th21
23rd
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th20
24th
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th19
25th
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd18
26th
#676
 AUSTIN TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF17
DNF
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#7
 LAKE GREEN  - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#76
 SETH BEAL  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#339
 BENJAMIN MORELL  - KTM
 RAMSEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#800
 BRITTAN HERRIG  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF36
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#76
 SETH BEAL  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#9
 AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#75
 TRAVIS ARNOLD  - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th39
5th
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#x
 LOGAN MCVICKER  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th37
7th
#119
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th36
8th
#114
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th35
9th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
10th
#44
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th32
12th
#187
 ANDREW LAMB  - KAW
 TILTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th31
13th
#28
 KEVIN BURRIS  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th30
14th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF29
15th
#42
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF28
16th
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF27
17th
#384
 SCOTT WEIGLE  - HON
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF26
18th
#37
 MITCHELL CLAPP  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF25
19th
#585
 RON CUMMINGS  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF24
20th
#79
 MATTHEW BEARD  - YAM
 XENIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF23
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44/
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#/
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#953
 LILYENN MCDONNELL  - KTM
 CEDARLAKE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#132
 RYLEE DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#753
 JENSEN CLEMENT  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th35
9th
#35
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KTM
 GENESEO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th34
10th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th33
11th
#2
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th13th32
12th
#107
 SOPHIE WOODLIFF  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th31
13th
#528
 CASEY MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th30
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#826
 BRANDON BOLLINO  - YAM
 ESSEX, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#971
 CABLE HOGUE  - KAW
 TRENTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#710
 JOSH BRUNCK  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#44
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#227
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#84
 TRISTAIN LEMLEY  - KAW
 SPRINGVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#71
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF35
9th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF34
10th
#7
 RAIDYN EICHHORST  - OTH
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF33
DNF
#68
 CAMERON PAROLA  - HON
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd45
2nd
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th43
3rd
#235
 DYLAN BURKETT  - YAM
 FREEBURG, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th1st39
5th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th38
6th
#51
 MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th37
7th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th36
8th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th35
9th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th34
10th
#7
 LAKE GREEN  - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th33
11th
#/
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th32
12th
#480
 NATE SLUNAKER  - YAM
 CALHOUN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th31
13th
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th9th30
14th
#628
 KEVIN YOUNG  - TRI
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th10th29
15th
#313
 KYLE ST GEMME  - HON
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th28
16th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th27
17th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th26
18th
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th25
19th
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th24
20th
#82/
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st30th23
21st
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd22
22nd
#360
 TY WHITE  - KAW
 TAYLOR SPRINGS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th18th21
23rd
#636
 JEREMY FRAILEY  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th20
24th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th19
25th
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st36th18
26th
#82
 BRILEY ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th17
27th
#66
 JOE ELMORE  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd16
28th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th15
29th
#23
 AIDIN HALL  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th14
30th
#44/
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st21st13
31st
#129
 ALEC KOCHER  - YAM
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th12
32nd
#13
 RYAN MAY  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th11
33rd
#032
 BENJAMIN FERRILL  - HON
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd10
34th
#28
 ANISTON NEWMAN  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th38th9
35th
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st8
36th
#77
 JACKSON REED  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th32nd7
37th
#826
 CADE FOSTER  - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th37th6
38th
#29
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th5
39th
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th39th4
40th
#76
 SHAWN MACCARTHY  - YAM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF3
41st
#51/
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - SUZ
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
42nd
#072
 WILL THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19thDNS2
43rd
#1
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#293
 BLAKE COPELAND  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#291
 JOHN REDDING  - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#826
 BRANDON BOLLINO  - YAM
 ESSEX, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th39
5th
#286
 JORDAN DURHAM  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th4th37
7th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th36
8th
#871
 TRAVIS ECK  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th35
9th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th34
10th
#971
 CABLE HOGUE  - KAW
 TRENTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#227
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#x
 CONNER THOMPSON  - KTM
 OGDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#577
 CLINT BURKEEN  - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#58
 CAMERON LANGSTON  - KAW
 BURLINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th38
6th
#103
 TYLER WOLF  - GAS
 SILEX, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th37
7th
#9
 AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th36
8th
#922
 ZACHARY PIPER  - HUS
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th35
9th
#13
 AUSTYN REDFERN  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th8th34
10th
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF33
11th
#68
 CAMERON PAROLA  - HON
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF32
12th
#7
 RAIDYN EICHHORST  - OTH
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF31
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#51
 MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd43
3rd
#14
 CADE BLAKNEY  - HON
 HERNANDO, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st8th39
5th
#235
 DYLAN BURKETT  - YAM
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th37
7th
#23x
 CONNER KIRN  - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th36
8th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th35
9th
#377
 BROCK ALESHIRE  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th34
10th
#23/
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th33
11th
#313
 KYLE ST GEMME  - HON
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th4th32
12th
#48”
 NATE SLUNAKER  - YAM
 CALHOUN, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th31
13th
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th30
14th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th19th29
15th
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th18th28
16th
#66
 JOE ELMORE  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th27
17th
#840
 BEAU TRIMBLE  - KAW
 SPENCER, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th17th26
18th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th15th25
19th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
21st14th24
20th
#914
 BEN WOODLIFF  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd23
21st
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st22
22nd
#172
 LUKE BAKER  - HON
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd21
23rd
#77
 JACKSON REED  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th20th20
24th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th19
25th
#51/
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - SUZ
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th25th18
26th
#23
 AIDIN HALL  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF17
27th
#17
 NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th29th16
28th
#29/
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st26th15
29th
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th28th14
30th
#231
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th30th13
31st
#1
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th31st12
32nd
#349
 MICHAEL VIEL  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF27th11
DNF
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
DNF
#414
 DAMON SABO  - YAM
 TEUTOPOLIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#37
 MITCHELL CLAPP  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
3rd
#007
 DALTON EDWARDS  - KAW
 ALVIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
4th
#187
 ANDREW LAMB  - KAW
 TILTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
5th
#676
 AUSTIN TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
6th
#13/
 LOGAN LYLES  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
7th
#120
 SKYLER PRATHER  - GAS
 AUBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
8th
#5
 COV E TROUT  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
9th
#795
 JACOB SHREFFLER  - KTM
 CYNTHIANA, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
10th
#320
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
11th
#98
 JAYKOB ZUBER  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
12th
#742
 JACOB KUHN  - KAW
 LERNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
13th
#815
 ADAM FUHLER  - YAM
 TRENTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
14th
#29
 RICKY DICKERSON  - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
15th
#250
 KYLE RICHARD GIPSON  - YAM
 FORT BRANCH, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
16th
#218
 CHANCE SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
17th
#18
 BRAYDEN MCVICKER  - KAW
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
18th
#13
 CHACE STEWART  - HON
 SMITHBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
19th
#595
 DAWSON DAMMERMAN  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
20th
#514
 TODD EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
21st
#149
 ANDREW BUTLER  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
22nd
#425
 MATT SHORT  - KTM
 NEW DOUGLAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
23rd
#707
 BRAYDEN SIMMONS  - YAM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
24th
#77
 ROBERT SMITH  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
25th
#384
 SCOTT WEIGLE  - HON
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
26th
#107
 SOPHIE WOODLIFF  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
27th
#88
 GAVIN ADAMS  - YAM
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
28th
#76
 BOBBY GARNER  - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNF28th
29th
#397
 CHRISTIAN MILLER  - YAM
 VERMILION, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th
DNF
#188
 RIVER HEITZIG  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
P1. Open A/B Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#14
 CADE BLAKNEY  - HON
 HERNANDO, MS 
 -
 
 -
-
#826
 BRANDON BOLLINO  - YAM
 ESSEX, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#71
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#14/
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#563
 KAYDEN YOUNG  - KTM
 PITTSBORO, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
P2. 85 / Supermini Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#4
 GAVIN ADAMS  - KAW
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#10
 GRANT ANDERSON  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#586
 BRODY BREWER  - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - YAM
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - GAS
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#96
 LOGAN CAIN  - KTM
 SAINT CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - GAS
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#216
 DOMINIC CIPOLLA  - KTM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#14
 CARTER DAGGETT  - SUZ
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#211
 TUCKER DOLE  - KTM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#329
 ADAM DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#214
 ANDREW DYSART  - KTM
 CHESTERFIED, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#77
 CARTER FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#22
 ELLIE HAMES  - HUS
 STEWARD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#899
 ELLA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#44
 LAYTN MANNING  - HUS
 DUPO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#103
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KAW
 GENESEO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#122
 JACE NEAL  - KAW
 NEW ROSS, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#410
 LANDEN PAETH  - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#761
 COLE ROAKE  - HUS
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#35
 BLAKE ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#2
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#92
 AYDEN SCHNELLE  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#414
 KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#339
 ETHAN TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#174
 JAXTON THOMPSON  - KTM
 AVA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - HUS
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#927
 RYDER WRAY  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
P3. Open C / Beginner Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#222
 JAMES ANDERSON  - HON
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#28
 KEVIN BURRIS  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#4
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#595
 DAWSON DAMMERMAN  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#308
 DALTON EDWARDS  - KAW
 ALVIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#23/
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#7
 LAKE GREEN  - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#23
 AIDIN HALL  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#51
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - SUZ
 NEWBURGH, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - GAS
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#397
 CHRISTIAN MILLER  - YAM
 VERMILION, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#77
 JACKSON REED  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#82
 BRILEY ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#29
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#218
 CHANCE SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#480
 NATE SLUNAKER  - YAM
 CALHOUN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#77
 ROBERT SMITH  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#17
 NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#676
 AUSTIN TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#349
 MICHAEL VIEL  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#384
 SCOTT WEIGLE  - HON
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#914
 BEN WOODLIFF  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#107
 SOPHIE WOODLIFF  - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
 
P4. 65 Open Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - KTM
 BRADLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#312
 SAWYER BAIM A  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#810
 LIAM BAIMA  - GAS
 SENECA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#624
 LANDON BROWN  - KAW
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - GAS
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#310
 KELLON DRONE  - KTM
 DUBUQUE, IA 
 -
 
 -
-
#914
 BRAM EAGAN  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#422
 AUDREY EASTIN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KTM
 WHEELER, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#290
 GRADY HARTMAN  - YAM
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - GAS
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#620
 AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#899
 NOVA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#394
 TANNER KINCAID  - YAM
 SHERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#27
 CASH KING  - KTM
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#14
 KASH MERTEN  - KTM
 WEST UNION, MN 
 -
 
 -
-
#921
 MAX MILLER  - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#49
 REED NEUROHR  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
-
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#318
 CARSON PARAT  - KTM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#16
 JACKSON POTASHNICK  - HUS
 SIKESTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - GAS
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#12
 BRYSON SCHNELLE  - HUS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - HUS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#100
 KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#252
 CLAYTON TALLEY  - YAM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#073
 COLE THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#47
 RAYLAN WEBB  - HUS
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#619
 MASON WINCHESTER  - KTM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
 
P5. Vet (25+) Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#222
 JAMES ANDERSON  - HON
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#324
 CURTIS BATSON  - HON
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#161
 JOHN BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#307
 COLTON CARDEN  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#585
 RON CUMMINGS  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#36
 BRANDON DAGGETT  - HON
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#22
 TENNYSON HULL  - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#58
 RODNEY MERRITT  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#35
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KTM
 GENESEO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#218
 JOHN SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#726
 ANDREW WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#563
 KAYDEN YOUNG  - KTM
 PITTSBORO, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
P6. 125 / Schoolboy Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#10
 GRANT ANDERSON  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#293
 JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - GAS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
-
#320
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - GAS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#15/
 THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CUNNINGHAM, TN 
 -
 
 -
-
#63
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#072
 WILL THERY  - KTM
 WORDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
P7. 50 Open Practice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
-
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#321
 CALLIE DAVIS  - GAS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#411
 BRAXTON FELTY  - COB
 RICHMOND, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#797
 LINCOLN FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#17
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
-
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#395
 ADRIENNE HETZLER  - KTM
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#22
 HUDSON HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - GAS
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#899
 CAMBRIE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - GAS
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#900
 LEVI JONES  - KTM
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#7
 CASH KING  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - COB
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#821
 RYDER METZ  - COB
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
-
#620
 AKSEL NORRIS  - YAM
 WASHINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#903
 LOGAN PARAT  - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#318
 CARSON PARAT  - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - COB
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
-
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#3
 BENTON SANDIFORD  - KTM
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#58
 LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#914
 CAMDEN TALLEY  - GAS
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
-
#430
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
-
#591
 BRODY WHITE  - COB
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1044

Page Generated in: 0.039 Seconds