Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 2 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 5/1/2022
Lincoln Trail Motosports - Casey, IL
0. 50 SHAFT/SHIFTER LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
1st
#22
 HUDSON HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd
#117
 IVAN SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd
#103
 ELI FRANKLIN  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th
#312
 CODY CERENTANO  - YAM
 WILSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th
#06
 KAYSEN HACKNER  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th
#199
 CASEN BIGGART  - YAM
 HUNTINGDON, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th
#x
 HARPER HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th
#21x
 DANIEL BURKE  - HON
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th
#12
 TRIPP BLEVINS  - YAM
 WITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th
#21
 CAMBRIE JACKSON  - YAM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th
#10
 RAIDEN TERRY  - YAM
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th
#57
 RYDER TERRY  - YAM
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
 
01. 50 PEE WEE LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#19
 EVAN DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th41
4th
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd39
5th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#952
 JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - KTM
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#512
 SILAS RANDALL  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th34
10th
#22/
 HUDSON HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th33
11th
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
12th
#651
 OWEN GOSS  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th31
13th
#103
 ELI FRANKLIN  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th30
14th
#312
 CODY CERENTANO  - YAM
 WILSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th29
15th
#430
 HAZZEL PEEK  - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th28
16th
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS27
 
01.1 50 GIRLS LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#321
 CALLIE DAVIS  - GAS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#105
 CAMBRI PISTOLE  - COB
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - GAS
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
 
02. 50 JR LTD (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#16
 TATE BRUSH  - COB
 ATWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st7th39
5th
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#120/
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th4th36
8th
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th35
9th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th8th32
12th
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th15th31
13th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th14th30
14th
#475
 CHARLIE HUBER  - COB
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th13th29
15th
#821
 RYDER METZ  - COB
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th17th28
16th
#131
 COLTON HARPER  - KTM
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th20th27
17th
#89
 HOUSTON HARGROVE  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th26
18th
#555
 WAYLON MCCRACKEN  - KTM
 LEWIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th16th25
19th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th19th24
20th
#952
 JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th18th23
21st
#512
 SILAS RANDALL  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st22
22nd
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS21
 
03. 50 SR LTD (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#769
 HOLDEN LAMKIN  - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd41
4th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - GAS
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th36
8th
#123
 SAM ST JOHN  - HUS
 ST CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th34
10th
#7
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th33
11th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th32
12th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th9th31
13th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th30
14th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th29
15th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th18th28
16th
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th27
17th
#3
 MASON ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th26
18th
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th14th25
19th
#436
 HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th16th24
20th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd23
21st
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st22
22nd
#317
 DONALD HARPER  - KTM
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd21
23rd
#98
 EASTON MCCULLOUGH  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th27th20
24th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th19
25th
#918
 CAMERON SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th20th18
26th
#910
 KORBIN RUYLE  - KTM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th25th17
27th
#411
 BRAXTON FELTY  - COB
 RICHMOND, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th26th16
28th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS15
29th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS14
 
04. 50 OPEN LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#99
 JAX BAKER  - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#16
 TATE BRUSH  - COB
 ATWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - GAS
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th36
8th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th35
9th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#98
 EASTON MCCULLOUGH  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th32
12th
#7
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th31
13th
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th17th30
14th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th29
15th
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th13th28
16th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th20th27
17th
#3
 MASON ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd26
18th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th25th25
19th
#317
 DONALD HARPER  - KTM
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th24th24
20th
#312
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th16th23
21st
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th19th22
22nd
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st21
23rd
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd20
24th
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th36th19
25th
#436
 HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
38th15th18
26th
#421
 WAYDE NOYES  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th27th17
27th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th16
28th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th15
29th
#910
 KORBIN RUYLE  - KTM
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th31st14
30th
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st30th13
31st
#00
 RANGER DODD  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
37th29th12
32nd
#131
 COLTON HARPER  - KTM
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
34th34th11
33rd
#105
 CAMBRI PISTOLE  - COB
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th33rd10
34th
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
35th35th9
35th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS8
36th
#918
 CAMERON SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th7
37th
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS6
38th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS5
39th
#612
 GANNON POPE  - KTM
 HYMERA, IN 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS4
40th
#212
 CREYTON CAMPBELL  - GAS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS32nd3
41st
#555
 WAYLON MCCRACKEN  - KTM
 LEWIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS37th2
 
04.1. MINI-E LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#16
 TATE BRUSH  - GAS
 ATWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#123
 SAM ST JOHN  - GAS
 ST CHARLES, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - HUS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - HUS
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th38
6th
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - GAS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th36
8th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - HUS
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th35
9th
#45
 ELLA CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - HUS
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th33
11th
#22
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - GAS
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th32
12th
#621
 HUDSON BOTT  - GAS
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th31
13th
#395
 ADRIENNE HETZLER  - KTM
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th14th30
14th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - HUS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th29
15th
#457
 COLT WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th13th28
16th
#305
 DONAVIN CROSSMAN  - OTH
 ASTORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th27
17th
#22/
 HUDSON HINICH  - GAS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th26
18th
#612
 GANNON POPE  - GAS
 HYMERA, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS25
19th
#430
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS24
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#769
 HOLDEN LAMKIN  - GAS
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#/
 JAMIE WITZIG  - HUS
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd41
4th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th39
5th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th37
7th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th12th36
8th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th7th35
9th
#300
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - GAS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th34
10th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - GAS
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th33
11th
#19
 MASON DIXON  - KTM
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th16th32
12th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th31
13th
#290
 GRADY HARTMAN  - YAM
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th17th30
14th
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KAW
 WHEELER, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th10th29
15th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th28
16th
#514
 DYLAN BOTT  - YAM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th27th27
17th
#12
 BRYSON SCHNELLE  - HUS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th18th26
18th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th8th25
19th
#537
 CALLEN HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd24
20th
#344
 EASTON MORGAN  - COB
 MILLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd23
21st
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th22
22nd
#47
 RAYLAN WEBB  - HUS
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st21
23rd
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th20th20
24th
#257
 RYKER CHITTICK  - KTM
 OAKWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th19
25th
#125
 HALLE SNELL  - KTM
 FLORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th25th18
26th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th26th17
27th
#624
 LANDON BROWN  - KAW
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th29th16
28th
#3
 BENTON SANDIFORD  - KAW
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th28th15
29th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - GAS
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS14
30th
#620
 AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th13
31st
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS12
32nd
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - GAS
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS30th11
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th39
5th
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
7th4th38
6th
#77
 WILEY RHIVES  - HUS
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th37
7th
#913
 WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th5th36
8th
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th35
9th
#824
 NASH TRAVIS  - YAM
 DEXTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th34
10th
#45
 COLTON CHAPLIN  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th8th33
11th
#106
 ABEL FLENER  - HUS
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th12th32
12th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th31
13th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th30
14th
#22/
 LIAM HOLLAWAY  - KTM
 ELDORADO, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th29
15th
#911
 CALE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th28
16th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th27
17th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th26
18th
#318
 MAX SWAN  - HUS
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th25
19th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th19th24
20th
#999
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st20th23
21st
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th21st22
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st43
3rd
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#77
 WILEY RHIVES  - HUS
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th38
6th
#45
 COLTON CHAPLIN  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th37
7th
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
10th5th36
8th
#769
 HOLDEN LAMKIN  - GAS
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th35
9th
#913
 WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
10th
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th33
11th
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - GAS
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th13th32
12th
#/
 JAMIE WITZIG  - HUS
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th31
13th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th30
14th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th29
15th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th28
16th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th18th27
17th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th26
18th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th17th25
19th
#22/
 LIAM HOLLAWAY  - KTM
 ELDORADO, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th24
20th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
21st
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st22
22nd
#300
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - GAS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd21
23rd
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd20
24th
#318
 MAX SWAN  - HUS
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
24th25th19
25th
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KAW
 WHEELER, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th24th18
26th
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th28th17
27th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th29th16
28th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th26th15
29th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th27th14
30th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st30th13
31st
#999
 ELI SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th34th12
32nd
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st11
33rd
#541
 IAN SLAGER  - YAM
 MONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd10
34th
#344
 EASTON MORGAN  - COB
 MILLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd9
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#99
 LOGAN SCHILLY  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#125
 HALLE SNELL  - KTM
 FLORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd39
5th
#538
 LANA HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#899
 NOVA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#5/
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th39
5th
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#824
 NASH TRAVIS  - YAM
 DEXTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#77/
 WILEY RHIVES  - HUS
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th35
9th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th8th34
10th
#45
 COLTON CHAPLIN  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th33
11th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th13th32
12th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th31
13th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - HUS
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th9th30
14th
#106
 ABEL FLENER  - HUS
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th17th29
15th
#913
 WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th18th28
16th
#x
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th27
17th
#414
 KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th14th26
18th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th25
19th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th24
20th
#5
 COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th23
21st
#804
 RYDER MCGEE  - YAM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st22
22nd
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd21
23rd
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - HUS
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd20
24th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - YAM
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th19
25th
#77
 CARTER FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th24th18
26th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th26th17
27th
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th27th16
28th
#22/
 ELLIE HAMES  - HUS
 STEWARD, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th15
29th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS14
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#165
 DAKOTA BAKER  - GAS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#223
 ETHAN CERQUA  - KTM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th8th38
6th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th5th37
7th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th36
8th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th35
9th
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - TRI
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th12th34
10th
#66
 JAX ELLUL  - YAM
 MOKENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th33
11th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th32
12th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th31
13th
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th30
14th
#57/
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th13th29
15th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th28
16th
#969
 DAEMEAN ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th14th27
17th
#24
 WYATT CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th16th26
18th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th18th25
19th
#777
 LUKE ST JOHN  - HUS
 WELDON SPRING, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th24
20th
#cole
 COLE ROAKE  - HUS
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th19th23
21st
#414
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 -
 
 -
25th21st22
22nd
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd21
23rd
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th20
24th
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd19
25th
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th25th18
26th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th26th17
27th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th28th16
28th
#123
 BRAYLON MURRAY  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
34th27th15
29th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th14
30th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st31st13
31st
#57
 BRIAN DILLEY  - KAW
 NEOGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th12
32nd
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th34th11
33rd
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
35th32nd10
34th
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th33rd9
35th
#111
 EYTHEN HALLAM  - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
38th35th8
36th
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
37th36th7
37th
#927
 RYDER WRAY  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
40th37th6
38th
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
39th38th5
39th
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS4
40th
#478
 BRENNAN PUCKETT  - KTM
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS3
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#165
 DAKOTA BAKER  - GAS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd41
4th
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#223
 ETHAN CERQUA  - KTM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th38
6th
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th37
7th
#5/
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th36
8th
#66
 JAX ELLUL  - YAM
 MOKENA, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th35
9th
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th34
10th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th33
11th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th32
12th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th31
13th
#24
 WYATT CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th30
14th
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th29
15th
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th28
16th
#414/
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th27
17th
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th26
18th
#45
 COLTON CHAPLIN  - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th25
19th
#cole
 COLE ROAKE  - HUS
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th24
20th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st23
21st
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - HUS
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th22
22nd
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th21
23rd
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd20
24th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd19
25th
#414
 KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th18
26th
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th17
27th
#027
 CAMERON SCOTT  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th16
28th
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th15
29th
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st14
30th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th13
31st
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32nd12
32nd
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th39th11
33rd
#123
 BRAYLON MURRAY  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th10
34th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th38th9
35th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd8
36th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - YAM
 KINGMAN, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th35th7
37th
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th6
38th
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th5
39th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th4
40th
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS3
41st
#111
 EYTHEN HALLAM  - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS2
42nd
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
DQ
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
DQDQ1
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#83
 EMMA CHAPLIN  - KAW
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#/2
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#22
 ELLIE HAMES  - HUS
 STEWARD, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#899
 ELLA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#12
 LAUREN BROOKS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS34
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#97
 TRISTAN DALTON  - HUS
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#165
 DAKOTA BAKER  - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#404
 RILEY BUSSE  - KTM
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#44
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th38
6th
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th5th37
7th
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th9th36
8th
#81
 COLE BURKEEN  - YAM
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th35
9th
#223
 ETHAN CERQUA  - KTM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th34
10th
#478
 BRENNAN PUCKETT  - KTM
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th13th33
11th
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th17th32
12th
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th31
13th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th30
14th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th7th29
15th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th15th28
16th
#777
 LUKE ST JOHN  - HUS
 WELDON SPRING, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th27
17th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
20th14th26
18th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th20th25
19th
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd24
20th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - HUS
 CLAYTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th23
21st
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st18th22
22nd
#414
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st21
23rd
#11
 TRACE WILSON  - KTM
 ALBANY, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th20
24th
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th25th19
25th
#41
 WYATT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd18
26th
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th26th17
27th
#78
 RYKER WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th31st16
28th
#92
 AYDEN SCHNELLE  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th30th15
29th
#4
 GAVIN ADAMS  - KAW
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th28th14
30th
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th29th13
31st
#529
 JACE BENTLEY  - YAM
 MT. VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS27th12
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44/
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#186
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st43
3rd
#17
 PETER PARENTI  - HUS
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#97
 TRISTAN DALTON  - HUS
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#404
 RILEY BUSSE  - KTM
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th34
10th
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th11th33
11th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th32
12th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th12th31
13th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - GAS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th13th30
14th
#88
 ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th29
15th
#11/
 JAREN EADS  - HUS
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th28
16th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th19th27
17th
#4
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th17th26
18th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st16th25
19th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
20th18th24
20th
#53
 CAIDEN BIGGART  - YAM
 HUNTINGDON, TE 
 -
 
 -
25th20th23
21st
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th21st22
22nd
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd21
23rd
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd20
24th
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th24th19
25th
#4/
 GAVIN ADAMS  - KAW
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th18
26th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS17
27th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - GAS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS16
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#53
 BRODIE BENNETT  - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#777\
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd41
4th
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th37
7th
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th36
8th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#119
 CONNOR PILON  - YAM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th34
10th
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th32
12th
#725
 CARTER KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th16th31
13th
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th30
14th
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th18th29
15th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th7th28
16th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th27
17th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th20th26
18th
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th14th25
19th
#107
 PRESTON BIGGART  - HON
 HUNTINGDON, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st17th24
20th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th24th23
21st
#293
 JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th22
22nd
#135
 CASEY BEELER  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th21st21
23rd
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd20
24th
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th27th19
25th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd18
26th
#45
 BROGAN COCHRAN  - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th25th17
27th
#29/
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th26th16
28th
#174
 TREVOR COLIP  - GAS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS15
29th
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - KAW
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS14
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#251
 EZRA HASTINGS  - GAS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#53
 BRODIE BENNETT  - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#419
 DEVIN MILKOVICH  - KTM
 MARINE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#299
 JACOB WYLIE  - YAM
 OPDYKE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - GAS
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th33
11th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th11th32
12th
#214
 HUNTER GRAMPP  - YAM
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th31
13th
#22
 JACK MEYER  - KAW
 CHANDLER, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th9th30
14th
#14
 CADE BLAKNEY  - HON
 HERNANDO, MS 
 -
 
 -
12th17th29
15th
#381
 ANDREW VOEGTLE  - HON
 WARRENVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th28
16th
#224
 BAILEY BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st12th27
17th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th26
18th
#711
 NASH RAMSDELL  - KTM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
17th18th25
19th
#527
 BRYCE BRYANT  - KTM
 CROTHERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th19th24
20th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th23
21st
#71
 CONNER THOMPSON  - KTM
 OGDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS22
22nd
#945
 JOHN MACYAUSKI  - HON
 MARTIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS21
23rd
#209
 DALTON SHOLDERS  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS20
24th
#472
 COLTON SAWYER  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS19
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#132
 BROC GOURLEY  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#/
 CLAY ALFREY  - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th41
4th
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#14/
 BLAKE COPELAND  - KAW
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th38
6th
#123
 MIKEL WHITE  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd37
7th
#812
 DUSTIN SIKORSKI  - KTM
 PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th10th35
9th
#66
 KADE RENNICH  - HON
 CAMBY, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th6th34
10th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th33
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#024
 MATT HANLEY  - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th39
5th
#252
 BLAKE BECKMANN  - SUZ
 BARTELSO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th38
6th
#672
 AAREN BANDY  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th37
7th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th36
8th
#200
 AUSTIN CRUM  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th35
9th
#220
 SCOTT MATHEWS  - HON
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th13th34
10th
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th33
11th
#922
 ZACHARY PIPER  - HUS
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th32
12th
#397
 SKYLER SOMBKE  - YAM
 MORRISTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th9th31
13th
#391
 JACOB GRAMMER  - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th30
14th
#22
 TENNYSON HULL  - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th16th29
15th
#628
 KEVIN YOUNG  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th28
16th
#821
 AUSTIN METZ  - KTM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th27
17th
#13
 RYAN MAY  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th26
18th
#328
 JOE ELMORE  - KAW
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th25
19th
#783
 WILLIAM CLARK III  - HON
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th18th24
20th
#626
 DALLAS COOKE  - KAW
 HUTSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th21st23
21st
#317
 ROBERT GENTRY  - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th22
22nd
#586
 NATHAN REED  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS21
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#52
 CORY SCHILLY  - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#123
 MIKEL WHITE  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#21
 DEREK BIRKENKAMP  - HON
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th39
5th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th38
6th
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th37
7th
#747
 DREW JETT  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#220
 WAYNE GINDER  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS34
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#024
 MATT HANLEY  - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#252
 BLAKE BECKMANN  - SUZ
 BARTELSO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th41
4th
#278
 BRIAN KLUGOW  - YAM
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th38
6th
#517
 JASON STAPLES  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd37
7th
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KTM
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#794
 JORDAN PENNER  - YAM
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#184
 MAX CHURCH  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
10th
#/
 HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th12th33
11th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th32
12th
#161
 JOHN BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th31
13th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th30
14th
#163
 ADAM TOTTEN  - KTM
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th29
15th
#307
 COLTON CARDEN  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th15th28
16th
#83
 CRAIG RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th27
17th
#966
 JOSH EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th17th26
18th
#118
 JUSTIN CAVITT  - HON
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th18th25
19th
#44
 DANNY PROSSER  - KAW
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th24
20th
#2
 BRANDON HALL  - KAW
 BONNIE, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th19th23
21st
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS22
22nd
#75
 JASON MOTT  - KAW
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS21
23rd
#783
 WILLIAM CLARK III  - HON
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS20
24th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS19
25th
#518
 JOHN WHITACRE  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS18
26th
#619
 DONALD HARPER  - KTM
 MILLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS17
27th
#351
 NICHOLAS CAREY  - YAM
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS16
28th
#276
 JUSTIN FEY  - KAW
 HIGHLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS15
DNS
#33
 JASON GEILER  - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#990
 BRENT BRUSH  - HON
 ATWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#21
 DEREK BIRKENKAMP  - HON
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#615
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#72
 JEFFREY SWABY  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th36
8th
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#25
 SCOTT CROWDER  - KAW
 BUNKER HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#858
 SCOTT MEREDITH  - SUZ
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS32
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#541
 MATTHEW SLAGER  - KAW
 MONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KTM
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#723
 ANDREW SMITH  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th38
6th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th5th37
7th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th36
8th
#820
 JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#218
 JOHN SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th12th34
10th
#413
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th33
11th
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th9th32
12th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th31
13th
#458
 PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th19th30
14th
#151
 GERALD HARRISON JR  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th29
15th
#518
 JOHN WHITACRE  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th28
16th
#919
 TIM RODKEY  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th14th27
17th
#20
 JOE PATTON  - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th26
18th
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th17th25
19th
#607
 BRYCE HUFFMAN  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st18th24
20th
#276
 JUSTIN FEY  - KAW
 HIGHLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
21st
#33
 JASON GEILER  - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS22
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#72
 JEFFREY SWABY  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#25
 SCOTT CROWDER  - KAW
 BUNKER HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#673
 BLANE ARMBRUSTER  - HON
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#858
 SCOTT MEREDITH  - SUZ
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS36
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#58
 RODNEY MERRITT  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#93
 DAN WOELFEL  - HUS
 COLUMBIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#20
 JOE PATTON  - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th39
5th
#228
 TED MAXEDON  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#008
 SCOTT JUSTICE  - KTM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#88
 JOSEPH VOEGTLE  - KAW
 WARRENVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#76
 SHAWN MACCARTHY  - YAM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS35
DNS
#307
 DOUG SCRONCE  - YAM
 WEBSTER GROVES, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#88
 JOSEPH VOEGTLE  - KAW
 WARRENVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#38
 GENE HODGE  - HUS
 VERSAILLES, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#45
 KESTUTIS MASKOLIUNAS  - KAW
 PALOS HILLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#35
 CHARLES NICE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#22
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS37
7th
#730
 SCOT DELMASTRO  - YAM
 CLINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS36
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#17
 PETER PARENTI  - HUS
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#44/
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd43
3rd
#186
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd41
4th
#404
 RILEY BUSSE  - KTM
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#79
 TRAVIS TUCKER  - KTM
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#747
 DREW JETT  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#913
 AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th34
10th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th12th33
11th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th13th32
12th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th31
13th
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th10th30
14th
#88
 ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th16th29
15th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th18th28
16th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th11th27
17th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - GAS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th15th26
18th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - YAM
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th25
19th
#4
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th24
20th
#331
 LUCAS SHADLE  - HUS
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th23
21st
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st22
22nd
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd21
23rd
#011
 TRACE WILSON  - KTM
 ALBANY, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd20
24th
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th19
25th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - GAS
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS18
26th
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS17
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#79
 TRAVIS TUCKER  - KTM
 MURRAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#397
 SKYLER SOMBKE  - YAM
 MORRISTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th39
5th
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th38
6th
#452
 HEATH CRUM  - YAM
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#x
 DYLAN BIBLE  - YAM
 XENIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th36
8th
#22
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th10th35
9th
#339
 BENJAMIN MORELL  - KTM
 RAMSEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th34
10th
#29/
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th33
11th
#800
 BRITTAN HERRIG  - HON
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#220/
 SCOTT MATHEWS  - HON
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st43
3rd
#790
 BLAKE BECKMANN  - SUZ
 BARTELSO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#9
 AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd39
5th
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#857
 LOGAN MCVICKER  - YAM
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#820
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th35
9th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#5
 COV E TROUT  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th13th33
11th
#44
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th32
12th
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th31
13th
#119
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th30
14th
#18
 CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th29
15th
#109
 ROBERT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th28
16th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th18th27
17th
#93
 DAN WOELFEL  - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th26
18th
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th25
19th
#187
 ANDREW LAMB  - KAW
 TILTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th24
20th
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th23
DNS
#211
 DANIEL HAYES  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#586
 NATHAN REED  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#384
 SCOTT WEIGLE  - HON
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#24
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#44/
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st43
3rd
#889
 KAITLYN LINDSEY  - HUS
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#132
 RYLEE DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#753
 JENSEN CLEMENT  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#/2
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#528
 CASEY MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th34
10th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS33
11th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS32
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - HON
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#288
 PARKER SMITH  - KTM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#673
 LANDON ARMBRUSTER  - KTM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd39
5th
#132
 BROC GOURLEY  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th38
6th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th37
7th
#19
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th7th36
8th
#114
 CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#28
 AUSTIN WELAND  - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS34
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#448
 KEEGAN ROWLEY  - KTM
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th39
5th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th38
6th
#718
 AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th37
7th
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th7th36
8th
#119
 CONNOR PILON  - YAM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th35
9th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th9th34
10th
#68
 CAMERON PAROLA  - HON
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th8th33
11th
#471
 ETHAN MCKINSTRY  - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th11th32
12th
#164
 CONNER LAMAN  - YAM
 JONESBORO, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th12th31
13th
#174
 TREVOR COLIP  - GAS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS30
14th
#7
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS29
15th
#722
 DUSTY BASS  - KAW
 SPRING HILL, TN 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS28
16th
#22
 JACK MEYER  - KAW
 CHANDLER, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS27
17th
#141
 ALEX FUNK  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS26
18th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS25
19th
#391
 JACOB GRAMMER  - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS24
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 KYLER WITHROW  - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#57
 ALEX SMITH  - HUS
 ROCKPORT, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#718
 CHASE BUCKMAN  - HON
 ROBARDS, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#214
 QUENTEN HALLAM  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th39
5th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd38
6th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th37
7th
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th36
8th
#945
 JOHN MACYAUSKI  - HON
 MARTIN, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th35
9th
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th34
10th
#129
 ALEC KOCHER  - YAM
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th33
11th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th32
12th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th31
13th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th30
14th
#725
 CARTER KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th29
15th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th28
16th
#51
 MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th27
17th
#20
 JACOB EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th26
18th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th25
19th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st24
20th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd23
21st
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th22
22nd
#360
 TY WHITE  - KAW
 TAYLOR SPRINGS, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th21
23rd
#32
 GRAYSON PLOWMAN  - YAM
 WAVERLY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th20
24th
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd19
25th
#628
 KEVIN YOUNG  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th18
26th
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th17
27th
#38
 HOWARD HODGE  - HUS
 VERSAILLES, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st16
28th
#4
 AUSTIN MOORE  - HON
 SOUTH FULTON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th15
29th
#44/
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th33rd14
30th
#328
 JOE ELMORE  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th26th13
31st
#916
 NICHOLAS MOTEL  - HUS
 MIDLOTHIAN, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th12
32nd
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd11
33rd
#13
 RYAN MAY  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th10
34th
#252
 LANDON ZACK  - HON
 WASHINGTON, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th9
35th
#23
 AIDIN HALL  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st34th8
36th
#928
 DANIEL POLING  - HON
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th7
37th
#919
 TIM RODKEY  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th6
38th
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th5
39th
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - KAW
 SUMNER, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS4
40th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS3
41st
#45
 BROGAN COCHRAN  - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS2
42nd
#91
 SYLAS HAM  - YAM
 MC CORDSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
43rd
#1/
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
44th
#393
 CHRIS JONES  - KAW
 FREEBURG, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
45th
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
46th
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
DNS
#211
 DANIEL HAYES  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#251
 EZRA HASTINGS  - GAS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#19
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#132
 BROC GOURLEY  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#673
 LANDON ARMBRUSTER  - KTM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th5th38
6th
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - HON
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th37
7th
#288
 PARKER SMITH  - KTM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th36
8th
#/
 CLAY ALFREY  - YAM
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th34
10th
#14/
 BLAKE COPELAND  - KAW
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th7th33
11th
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th12th32
12th
#859
 ETHAN ESLINGER  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th16th31
13th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th30
14th
#812
 DUSTIN SIKORSKI  - KTM
 PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th15th29
15th
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th11th28
16th
#66
 KADE RENNICH  - HON
 CAMBY, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th14th27
17th
#214
 HUNTER GRAMPP  - YAM
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th26
18th
#987
 ETHAN CHESNUT  - KAW
 SORENTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th25
19th
#28
 AUSTIN WELAND  - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS24
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#174
 TREVOR COLIP  - GAS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#448
 KEEGAN ROWLEY  - KTM
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#7
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th38
6th
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th37
7th
#141
 ALEX FUNK  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th36
8th
#381
 ANDREW VOEGTLE  - HON
 WARRENVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th35
9th
#718
 AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th13th34
10th
#224
 BAILEY BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#68
 CAMERON PAROLA  - HON
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th32
12th
#200
 AUSTIN CRUM  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th31
13th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - GAS
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th15th30
14th
#9
 AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th29
15th
#922
 ZACHARY PIPER  - HUS
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th28
16th
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th27
17th
#13
 AUSTYN REDFERN  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th26
18th
#722
 DUSTY BASS  - KAW
 SPRING HILL, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th25
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18/
 KYLER WITHROW  - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#21
 ADAM FUNK  - HON
 ROSSVILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#214
 QUENTEN HALLAM  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd41
4th
#14
 CADE BLAKNEY  - HON
 HERNANDO, MS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th39
5th
#718/
 CHASE BUCKMAN  - HON
 ROBARDS, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th38
6th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th37
7th
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th36
8th
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th35
9th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th34
10th
#57
 ALEX SMITH  - HUS
 ROCKPORT, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th33
11th
#278
 BRIAN KLUGOW  - YAM
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th32
12th
#711
 NASH RAMSDELL  - KTM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th31
13th
#23/
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th30
14th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th29
15th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th28
16th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th27
17th
#52
 LOGAN BEELER  - KAW
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th26
18th
#22
 TENNYSON HULL  - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th25
19th
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th24
20th
#107
 PRESTON BIGGART  - HON
 HUNTINGDON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th23
21st
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st22
22nd
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd21
23rd
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th20
24th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd19
25th
#32
 GRAYSON PLOWMAN  - YAM
 WAVERLY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th18
26th
#38
 HOWARD HODGE  - HUS
 VERSAILLES, KY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th17
27th
#53
 CAIDEN BIGGART  - YAM
 HUNTINGDON, TE 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th16
28th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th36th15
29th
#966
 JOSH EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th28th14
30th
#209
 DALTON SHOLDERS  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th13
31st
#23
 AIDIN HALL  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd12
32nd
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th11
33rd
#18
 CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th10
34th
#222
 CAMERON HUFFMAN  - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th35th9
35th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st8
36th
#349
 MICHAEL VIEL  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd7
37th
#71
 CONNER THOMPSON  - KTM
 OGDEN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS6
38th
#125
 JOSIAH CREECH  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS5
39th
#17
 NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS4
40th
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS3
41st
#1/
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS2
42nd
#132
 RYLEE DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
43rd
#393
 CHRIS JONES  - KAW
 FREEBURG, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
DNS
#328
 JOE ELMORE  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#91
 SYLAS HAM  - YAM
 MC CORDSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#11
 JAREN EADS  - HUS
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#42
 CORY NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
4th
#125
 BALDWIN DOBBINS  - HON
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
5th
#331
 LUCAS SHADLE  - HUS
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
6th
#111
 CALEB HARRIS  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
7th
#122
 BRAYDEN MCVICKER  - KAW
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
8th
#37
 MITCHELL CLAPP  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
9th
#119
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
10th
#22
 BRODY RUNYON  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
11th
#472
 COLTON SAWYER  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
12th
#120
 SKYLER PRATHER  - GAS
 AUBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
13th
#15
 KEEGAN MEEK  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
14th
#519
 CLAYTON KOPUT  - SUZ
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
15th
#742
 JACOB KUHN  - KAW
 LERNA, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
16th
#595
 DAWSON DAMMERMAN  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
17th
#711
 KYLE GREGORY  - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
18th
#753
 JENSEN CLEMENT  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
19th
#x
 DANE WASHBURN  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th
20th
#187
 ANDREW LAMB  - KAW
 TILTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
21st
#521
 BRAYDEN FRANKLIN  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
22nd
#88
 BRAYDEN SIMMONS  - YAM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
23rd
#13
 CHACE STEWART  - HON
 SMITHBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
24th
#526
 NEIL HOLLINSHEAD  - HON
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
25th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
26th
#218
 CHANCE SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
DNS
#384
 SCOTT WEIGLE  - HON
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 855

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds