Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 1 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 4/17/2022
Lincoln Trail Motosports - Casey, IL
0. 50 SHAFT/SHIFTER LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
1st
#21x
 JOSIE BURKE  - HON
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd
#100/
 CALLIE DAVIS  - HON
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd
#238
 OLIVIA VOYLES  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - YAM
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th
#620
 AKSEL NORRIS  - YAM
 WASHINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th
#22
 HUDSON HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th
#220
 OWEN PINKSTON  - YAM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th
#21
 CAMBRIE JACKSON  - YAM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th
#117
 IVAN SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th
#555
 WAYLON MCCRACKEN  - YAM
 LEWIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th
#06
 KAYSEN HACKNER  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th
#/
 ZANDER MILAN  - YAM
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
 
01. 50 PEE WEE LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 EVAN DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd43
3rd
#821
 RYDER METZ  - KTM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th41
4th
#620
 AKSEL NORRIS  - YAM
 WASHINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - KTM
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th38
6th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th1st37
7th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th36
8th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th34
10th
#100
 XAVIER BROWN  - YAM
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th33
11th
#79
 ARCHER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th32
12th
#430
 HAZZEL PEEK  - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th31
DNS
#555
 WAYLON MCCRACKEN  - KTM
 LEWIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
01.1 50 GIRLS LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#105
 CAMBRI PISTOLE  - COB
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - OTH
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#694
 CALLIE DAVIS  - GAS
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#238
 OLIVIA VOYLES  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
 
02. 50 JR LTD (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#120/
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th39
5th
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - COB
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#16x
 JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th9th36
8th
#24x
 DANIEL BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th35
9th
#821
 RYDER METZ  - COB
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th34
10th
#773
 STALLONE EBY  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
 
03. 50 SR LTD (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#99
 JAX BAKER  - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#318
 ZADEN MCQUEEN  - HUS
 OTWELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - COB
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - OTH
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th34
10th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#66
 TRISTAN FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th32
12th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th31
13th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th17th30
14th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th15th29
15th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th16th28
16th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th18th27
17th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th26
18th
#7
 CASH KING  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st14th25
19th
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th24
20th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th20th23
21st
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th21st22
22nd
#436
 HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd21
23rd
#918
 CAMERON SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd20
24th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th24th19
25th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th25th18
26th
#411
 BRAXTON FELTY  - COB
 RICHMOND, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th27th17
27th
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th16
28th
#215
 TURNER HOLLIS  - KTM
 OBLONG, IL 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS15
 
04. 50 OPEN LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#99
 JAX BAKER  - COB
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - OTH
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - COB
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th38
6th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th37
7th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th36
8th
#66
 TRISTAN FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th35
9th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th7th34
10th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th15th33
11th
#312
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th14th32
12th
#7
 CASH KING  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th9th31
13th
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th30
14th
#318/
 ZADEN MCQUEEN  - HUS
 OTWELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd4th29
15th
#120
 LUKE PINKSTON  - KTM
 PRINCETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th19th28
16th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th27
17th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th17th26
18th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th25
19th
#436
 HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th24
20th
#337
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st23
21st
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th24th22
22nd
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - HUS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd21
23rd
#899
 CHANCE JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd20
24th
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th28th19
25th
#318
 CAMERON SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th18th18
26th
#421
 WAYDE NOYES  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th17
27th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th25th16
28th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th27th15
29th
#00
 RANGER DODD  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th29th14
30th
#105
 CAMBRI PISTOLE  - COB
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th30th13
 
04.1. MINI-E LTD (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#93
 JEFFREY SAATHOFF  - HUS
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - OTH
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - HUS
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - HUS
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th36
8th
#457
 COLT WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#395
 ADRIENNE HETZLER  - KTM
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th34
10th
#305
 DONAVIN CROSSMAN  - OTH
 ASTORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th33
11th
#22/
 HUDSON HINICH  - OTH
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th32
12th
#120
 ARCHER DURBIN  - HUS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th31
DNS
#612
 GANNON POPE  - OTH
 HYMERA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#/
 LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd45
2nd
#/
 JAMIE WITZIG  - HUS
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st43
3rd
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th39
5th
#19
 MASON DIXON  - KTM
 MORRIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th37
7th
#99
 JAX BAKER  - KTM
 LELAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th4th36
8th
#54
 LINCOLN PAXTON  - HUS
 KEWANEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#12
 BRYSON SCHNELLE  - HUS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th34
10th
#300
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - GAS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th33
11th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th32
12th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th16th31
13th
#620
 AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th30
14th
#720
 REID EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th29
15th
#513
 BRAYDEN HEINRICHS  - GAS
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th28
16th
#49
 REED NEUROHR  - BUL
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd9th27
17th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th19th26
18th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th25
19th
#644
 RYAN EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th24
20th
#537
 CALLEN HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st23
21st
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - OTH
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd22
22nd
#226
 LEYTON MICHAEL  - KTM
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th20th21
23rd
#23
 BRIAR GERTH  - KAW
 WHEELER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th20
24th
#80
 BECKHAM SMITH  - YAM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th27th19
25th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KAW
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd18
26th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th25th17
27th
#125
 HALLE SNELL  - KTM
 FLORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th26th16
28th
#624
 LANDON BROWN  - KAW
 WEST UNION, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th15
29th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th29th14
30th
#3
 BENTON SANDIFORD  - KAW
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th30th13
DNS
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#151
 STYLES MILLER  - YAM
 HARDIN, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th36
8th
#22/
 LIAM HOLLAWAY  - KTM
 ELDORADO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
10th
#811
 NIKKO HUSARIK  - KTM
 CRETE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#318
 MAX SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
12th
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th31
13th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th30
14th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th29
15th
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th15th28
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#/
 JAMIE WITZIG  - HUS
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th38
6th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th36
8th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th35
9th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th34
10th
#33
 COLEMAN PRUITT  - KTM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th33
11th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th32
12th
#49
 REED NEUROHR  - BUL
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th10th31
13th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th13th30
14th
#300
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - GAS
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th29
15th
#58
 VAN OLIVER  - HUS
 LAKE CORMORANT, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th26th28
16th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th27
17th
#114
 DAWSON CHELLINO  - KTM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd26
18th
#811
 NIKKO HUSARIK  - KTM
 CRETE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th25
19th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th24
20th
#318
 MAX SWAN  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st18th23
21st
#644
 RYAN EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th22
22nd
#720
 REID EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th17th21
23rd
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st20
24th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - KAW
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th24th19
25th
#80
 BECKHAM SMITH  - YAM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd18
26th
#123
 ZACH SILVERNAIL  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th25th17
27th
#54
 LINCOLN PAXTON  - HUS
 KEWANEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS16
DNS
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#125
 HALLE SNELL  - KTM
 FLORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#538
 LANA HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#899
 NOVA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd41
4th
#426
 GRANT ROBINSON  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th39
5th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th5th38
6th
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th37
7th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th10th36
8th
#5/
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th4th35
9th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th34
10th
#211
 TUCKER DOLE  - KTM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th33
11th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th32
12th
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd23rd31
13th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th30
14th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th16th29
15th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - HUS
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th28
16th
#32
 GRANT HAGAN  - HUS
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
18th14th27
17th
#33
 MASON KALMER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th26
18th
#x
 STYLES MILLER  - YAM
 HARDIN, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th18th25
19th
#14
 CARTER DAGGETT  - SUZ
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th24
20th
#5
 COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th19th23
21st
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - YAM
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th22
22nd
#35
 BLAKE ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd21
23rd
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th21st20
24th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th26th19
25th
#804
 RYDER MCGEE  - YAM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th24th18
26th
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th17
27th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS16
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#160
 COLTON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#05
 HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th11th36
8th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th7th34
10th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th33
11th
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th9th32
12th
#414
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th31
13th
#196
 CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
16th14th30
14th
#969
 DAEMEAN ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th29
15th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th20th28
16th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th13th27
17th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th26
18th
#817
 ELI SHAVER  - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st16th25
19th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th24
20th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd23
21st
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd22
22nd
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th19th21
23rd
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th21st20
24th
#174
 JAXTON THOMPSON  - KAW
 AVA, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th24th19
25th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th18
26th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th25th17
27th
#114
 DRAKE HERDES  - KAW
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st26th16
28th
#537
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th28th15
29th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th29th14
30th
#583
 BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 KIRKSEY, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th35th13
31st
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
34th30th12
32nd
#138
 SHAWN MILLER  - KTM
 SHELBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd32nd11
33rd
#927
 RYDER WRAY  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
38th31st10
34th
#57/
 BRIAN DILLEY  - KAW
 NEOGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th33rd9
35th
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
35th34th8
36th
#610
 JAYCE WAMPLER  - HUS
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
37th36th7
37th
#478
 BRENNAN PUCKETT  - KTM
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS6
38th
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS5
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#199
 BRADEN WERESKI  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th41
4th
#160
 COLTON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th39
5th
#5/
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th38
6th
#05
 HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd37
7th
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th36
8th
#10
 DYLAN FODGE  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th35
9th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th34
10th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th33
11th
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th32
12th
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th31
13th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th30
14th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th29
15th
#426
 GRANT ROBINSON  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th28
16th
#414
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th27
17th
#817
 ELI SHAVER  - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th26
18th
#32
 GRANT HAGAN  - HUS
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th25
19th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th24
20th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th23
21st
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th22
22nd
#14
 CARTER DAGGETT  - SUZ
 O FALLON, MO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st21
23rd
#710
 PORTER MICKEY  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th20
24th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd19
25th
#27
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd18
26th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th17
27th
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th26th16
28th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th15
29th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th33rd14
30th
#33
 MASON KALMER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th13
31st
#211
 TUCKER DOLE  - KTM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th36th12
32nd
#027
 CAMERON SCOTT  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th11
33rd
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st10
34th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd9
35th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - YAM
 KINGMAN, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st34th8
36th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th7
37th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - HUS
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS6
38th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS5
39th
#583
 BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 KIRKSEY, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS4
40th
#804
 RYDER MCGEE  - YAM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS1
41st
#111
 EYTHEN HALLAM  - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
42nd
#211g
 JACK GRIMM  - KAW
 ROBINSON, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
43rd
#604
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS3
DNS
#375
 LOGAN WEBB  - KTM
 PEKIN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#12
 LAUREN BROOKS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#547
 AMELIA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#899
 ELLA JACKSON  - KAW
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - HUS
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#15
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS IN, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th7th39
5th
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th38
6th
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - HUS
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th4th36
8th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th35
9th
#23
 LOGAN RICKNER  - HUS
 CONVERSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th34
10th
#478
 BRENNAN PUCKETT  - KTM
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th14th33
11th
#414
 AUSTIN BROWN  - KTM
 JACK, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th32
12th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th10th31
13th
#127
 JEREMIAH WILSON  - KTM
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th30
14th
#177
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th11th29
15th
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th28
16th
#196
 CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th17th27
17th
#41
 WYATT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th18th26
18th
#338
 JAXTON THOMPSON  - KTM
 AVA, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th25
19th
#78
 RYKER WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th20th24
20th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th16th23
21st
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th21st22
22nd
#92
 AYDEN SCHNELLE  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd21
23rd
#4
 GAVIN ADAMS  - KAW
 HUMBOLDT, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd20
24th
#19
 AYDN RUNNEBOHM  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th19
DNS
#615
 KENDALL HEALY  - KTM
 YORKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#51
 TY MILLER  - KTM
 HICKORY, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd41
4th
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th38
6th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th4th37
7th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
9th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th34
10th
#667
 DRAKE EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#160
 COLTON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th10th32
12th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - OTH
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th31
13th
#4
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th30
14th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th15th29
15th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th14th28
16th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - OTH
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th19th27
17th
#100
 CHARLIE MORRISON  - YAM
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
20th16th26
18th
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th18th25
19th
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st17th24
20th
#63
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th23
21st
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st22
22nd
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd21
23rd
#330
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th20
24th
#703
 NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd19
25th
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th25th18
26th
#612
 JACKSON HERRA  - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS17
27th
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS16
DNS
#615
 KENDALL HEALY  - KTM
 YORKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#777/
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#84
 TRISTAIN LEMLEY  - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - KAW
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th34
10th
#293
 JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th10th32
12th
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th31
13th
#735
 CARTER KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th15th30
14th
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th12th29
15th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th16th28
16th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th13th27
17th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th26
18th
#77
 JACKSON REED  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th25
19th
#/
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st18th24
20th
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th20th23
21st
#291
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS22
22nd
#35
 RAIDYN EICHHORST  - OTH
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS21
23rd
#127/
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS20
24th
#45
 BROGAN COCHRAN  - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS19
25th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rdDQ0
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#251
 EZRA HASTINGS  - GAS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#448
 KEEGAN ROWLEY  - KTM
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#859
 ETHAN ESLINGER  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#201
 ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th36
8th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th35
9th
#419
 DEVIN MILKOVICH  - KTM
 MARINE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th34
10th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th12th33
11th
#86
 AYRTON WROBEL  - KAW
 RANTOUL, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th32
12th
#527
 BRYCE BRYANT  - KTM
 CROTHERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th13th31
13th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th30
14th
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th29
15th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th28
DNS
#224
 BAILEY BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#472
 COLTON SAWYER  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#66
 KADE RENNICH  - HON
 CAMBY, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#312
 JOSHUA WAGNER  - HUS
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
2nd
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd41
4th
#391/
 JACOB GRAMMER  - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th39
5th
#220
 SCOTT MATHEWS  - HON
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th38
6th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th37
7th
#397
 SKYLER SOMBKE  - YAM
 MORRISTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th6th36
8th
#821
 AUSTIN METZ  - KTM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th35
9th
#586
 NATHAN REED  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th8th34
10th
#16/
 ZACHARY FLOYD  - GAS
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th9th33
11th
#672
 AAREN BANDY  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS32
12th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS31
13th
#393
 CHRIS JONES  - KAW
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS30
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#99
 CORY DEADMOND  - YAM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#312
 JOSHUA WAGNER  - HUS
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th38
6th
#615
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#55
 TOBY KIMBRO  - YAM
 HARDIN, KY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS36
8th
#45
 KEITH SHELDON  - KTM
 ELDRIDGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS35
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 MOUNT CARMEL, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#278
 BRIAN KLUGOW  - YAM
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th41
4th
#808
 KELBY SIMMONS  - KAW
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd39
5th
#184
 MAX CHURCH  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#161
 JOHN BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#163
 ADAM TOTTEN  - KTM
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th36
8th
#307
 COLTON CARDEN  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#16/
 ZACHARY FLOYD  - GAS
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th9th34
10th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th33
11th
#966
 JOSH EBY  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th10th32
12th
#44
 DANNY PROSSER  - KAW
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th31
13th
#276
 JUSTIN FEY  - KAW
 HIGHLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th30
14th
#644
 JACOB ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS29
15th
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS28
16th
#349
 MICHAEL VIEL  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS27
DNS
#887
 BRANDON BLACK  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#33
 JASON GEILER  - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#850
 RYAN TRACY  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#45
 KEITH SHELDON  - KTM
 ELDRIDGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#55
 TOBY KIMBRO  - YAM
 HARDIN, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#777
 ANDREW BROWN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#615
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th37
7th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th36
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
 JASON GEILER  - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#151
 GERALD HARRISON JR  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#218
 JOHN SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th38
6th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th4th37
7th
#458
 PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#413
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th35
9th
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th34
10th
#160
 BRANDON WAITES  - KAW
 TROY, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th11th33
11th
#20
 JOE PATTON  - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th32
12th
#820
 JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th10th31
13th
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th30
14th
#276
 JUSTIN FEY  - KAW
 HIGHLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th29
15th
#585
 RON CUMMINGS  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th28
16th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS27
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#72
 JEFFREY SWABY  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#75
 JASON KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd43
3rd
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd41
4th
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#58
 RODNEY MERRITT  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#20
 JOE PATTON  - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#228
 TED MAXEDON  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#307
 DOUG SCRONCE  - YAM
 WEBSTER GROVES, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th38
6th
#76
 SHAWN MACCARTHY  - YAM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th37
7th
#772
 JEFF PHILLIPS  - YAM
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th36
8th
#008
 SCOTT JUSTICE  - KTM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th35
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
 MARK ROBERTS  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#35
 CHARLES NICE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd43
3rd
#22/
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd41
4th
#730
 SCOT DELMASTRO  - YAM
 CLINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS39
5th
#40
 BRYAN STOUGHTON  - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS38
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#51
 TY MILLER  - KTM
 HICKORY, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th41
4th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd39
5th
#913
 AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th38
6th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th37
7th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th6th36
8th
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th11th35
9th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th34
10th
#124
 PETE BODIMER  - OTH
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#316
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - OTH
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th32
12th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - YAM
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th14th31
13th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th30
14th
#331
 LUCAS SHADLE  - HUS
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th29
15th
#4
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th12th28
16th
#63
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th27
17th
#83
 COLLIN RENNIER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th26
18th
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th25
19th
#36
 CALVIN LUCAS  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th20th24
20th
#320
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th21st23
21st
#703
 NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS19th22
DNS
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#689
 CODY STEWART  - HON
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th39
5th
#397
 SKYLER SOMBKE  - YAM
 MORRISTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#339
 BENJAMIN MORELL  - KTM
 RAMSEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th37
7th
#22
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th36
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#/
 BAILEY BATCHELOR  - YAM
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#226
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRYGROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd43
3rd
#9
 AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd41
4th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th39
5th
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th38
6th
#44
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th37
7th
#820
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th36
8th
#119
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th35
9th
#152
 JOHN FLOWERS  - YAM
 HIDALGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th11th34
10th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#211
 DANIEL HAYES  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th32
12th
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th31
13th
#18
 CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th30
14th
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th14th29
15th
#52
 DUKE SMITH  - HON
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS28
16th
#585
 RON CUMMINGS  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS27
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#22
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#879
 KAITLYN LINDSEY  - HUS
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#x
 RYLEE DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#753
 JENSEN CLEMENT  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#27
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th36
8th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
9th
#528
 CASEY MUMPER  - GAS
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th34
DNS
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd43
3rd
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - HON
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd41
4th
#19
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th39
5th
#288
 PARKER SMITH  - KTM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th38
6th
#452
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th37
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#448
 KEEGAN ROWLEY  - KTM
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#418
 ACE ENLOE  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd41
4th
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th39
5th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th38
6th
#201
 ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th6th37
7th
#391
 JACOB GRAMMER  - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th36
8th
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS35
9th
#7
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS34
10th
#25
 RAIDYN EICHHORST  - OTH
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS33
11th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS32
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 KYLER WITHROW  - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#44
 ETHAN BURNS  - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th41
4th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd39
5th
#524
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th38
6th
#x
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th37
7th
#51
 MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th36
8th
#612
 JACKSON HERRA  - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th35
9th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th34
10th
#84
 TRISTAIN LEMLEY  - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st17th33
11th
#214
 QUENTEN HALLAM  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th9th32
12th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th31
13th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th6th30
14th
#667
 DRAKE EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th29
15th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - HON
 CARLISLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th28
16th
#41
 WALKER HICKS  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th27
17th
#360
 TY WHITE  - KAW
 TAYLOR SPRINGS, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th26
18th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd25
19th
#636
 JEREMY FRAILEY  - HON
 MARSHALL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th26th24
20th
#725
 CARTER KRAUS  - HON
 BARDWELL, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th16th23
21st
#44/
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th22
22nd
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st21
23rd
#77
 JACKSON REED  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th20
24th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th19
25th
#510
 ASHTON WAMPLER  - YAM
 GREENFIELD, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd18
26th
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th17
27th
#82/
 BRILEY ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd16
28th
#211
 DANIEL HAYES  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th15
29th
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th27th14
30th
#29
 GAIJE RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th13
31st
#748
 LOGAN PROSSER  - HON
 NOBLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th12
32nd
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th11
33rd
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th31st10
34th
#45
 BROGAN COCHRAN  - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd9
35th
#5
 DAMON FELIX  - HUS
 SPRINGPORT, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS8
36th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS7
37th
#480
 NATE SLUNAKER  - YAM
 CALHOUN, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS6
38th
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - KAW
 SUMNER, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS5
39th
#127/
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS4
40th
#/
 GRAYSON PLOWMAN  - YAM
 WAVERLY, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS3
41st
#1/
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
42nd
#127
 JOSHUA HARDMAN  - KAW
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
43rd
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - KAW
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
DNS
#514
 JACE GREENWOOD  - HON
 OLNEY, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#251
 EZRA HASTINGS  - GAS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st45
2nd
#151
 CARTER GORDON  - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd43
3rd
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - HON
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th41
4th
#288
 PARKER SMITH  - KTM
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd39
5th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - GAS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
6th
#19
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th37
7th
#859
 ETHAN ESLINGER  - KTM
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th36
8th
#391
 ANTHONY KRIVI  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th35
9th
#452
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th34
10th
#66
 KADE RENNICH  - HON
 CAMBY, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th33
11th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th32
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#7
 SKYLER CORBIN  - HON
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd43
3rd
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd41
4th
#842
 TYLER HARRIS  - KAW
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th39
5th
#86
 AYRTON WROBEL  - KAW
 RANTOUL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th38
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 KYLER WITHROW  - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st45
2nd
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd43
3rd
#214
 QUENTEN HALLAM  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th41
4th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd39
5th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th38
6th
#321
 CALVIN DAVIS  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th37
7th
#51
 MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th36
8th
#278
 BRIAN KLUGOW  - YAM
 WESTVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th35
9th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th34
10th
#830
 AUSTYN STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th10th33
11th
#528
 COLLIN TOLLIVER  - KAW
 MILTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th11th32
12th
#41
 WALKER HICKS  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th31
13th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th15th30
14th
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th14th29
15th
#510
 ASHTON WAMPLER  - YAM
 GREENFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th28
16th
#202
 QUENTIN GILL  - HON
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st13th27
17th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th18th26
18th
#328
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th21st25
19th
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th24
20th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - KTM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd23
21st
#13
 AUSTYN REDFERN  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th20th22
22nd
#1
 BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th21
23rd
#/
 GRAYSON PLOWMAN  - YAM
 WAVERLY, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd17th20
24th
#125
 JOSIAH CREECH  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd19
25th
#16
 ZACHARY FLOYD  - GAS
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th25th18
26th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th26th17
27th
#100
 REECE BATES  - KTM
 GREENFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th32nd16
28th
#17
 NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st28th15
29th
#393
 CHRIS JONES  - KAW
 FREEBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th14
30th
#76
 SHAWN MACCARTHY  - YAM
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
34th29th13
31st
#1/
 AVERY SWINGLE  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
35th31st12
32nd
#5
 DAMON FELIX  - HUS
 SPRINGPORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS11
33rd
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS10
34th
#349
 MICHAEL VIEL  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS9
35th
#368
 CADE ALEXANDER  - YAM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS30th8
36th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
29thDQ7
DNS
#887
 BRANDON BLACK  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#05
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#331
 LUCAS SHADLE  - HUS
 YALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#472
 COLTON SAWYER  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
4th
#144
 DAKODA MALONEY  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
5th
#125
 BALDWIN DOBBINS  - HON
 ELBERFELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
6th
#119
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
7th
#188
 RIVER HEITZIG  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
8th
#320
 BRENNAN DILLEY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
9th
#x
 DANE WASHBURN  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
10th
#82
 BREVYN NASH  - HON
 WINCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
11th
#218
 CHANCE SETSER  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
12th
#753
 JENSEN CLEMENT  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
13th
#712
 NICHOLAS HUSARIK  - YAM
 CRETE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
14th
#88
 BRAYDEN SIMMONS  - YAM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
15th
#13
 CHACE STEWART  - HON
 SMITHBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
16th
#36
 BRANDON DAGGETT  - HON
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
17th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th
DNS
#18
 KAINEN HAZEL  - HON
 MARION, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#872
 HUNTER HUTCHISON  - KAW
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 685

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds