Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 5 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 8/29/2021
Ironman Raceway - Crawfordsville, IN
01.1 50 GIRLS (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
40
2nd
#425
 SOPHIA STEWART  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
38
3rd
#220
 BRYNLEY BRUCE  - COB
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
36
4th
#682
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
35
5th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
34
6th
#111
 ABIGALE PETERS  - KTM
 BETHANY, IL 
33
7th
#21
 NOVA JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
32
8th
#721
 COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
31
9th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
30
10th
#80
 CHARLOTTE FRANKLIN  - KTM
 TUSCOLA, IL 
29
DNS
#813
 MONROE DENHAM  - KTM
 STREATOR, IL 
1
DNS
#284
 GRACIE JAMES  - KTM
 STREATOR, IL 
1
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
40
2nd
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
38
3rd
#716
 JORDYN MITCHELL  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OH 
36
4th
#861
 AVA FRAZEE  - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
35
5th
#67
 REAGAN MAYER  - KAW
 OXFORD, OH 
34
6th
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
33
7th
#538
 LANA HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
32
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
40
2nd
#52
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
38
3rd
#311
 ELLA WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
36
4th
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KTM
 MONROVIA, IN 
35
5th
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
34
6th
#103
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KAW
 GENESEO, IL 
33
7th
#716
 JORDYN MITCHELL  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OH 
32
8th
#609
 JAYLEE BREDEKAMP  - KAW
 SPRAGUEVILLE, IA 
31
DNF
#7/
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
1
DNS
#989
 LILY BURNS  - KAW
 GAMBIER, OH 
1
 
01. 50 PEE WEE (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#57
 KANAAN STONE  - KTM
 LONDON, OH 
40
2nd
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
38
3rd
#21/
 REED MOORE  - KTM
 LEESBURG, OH 
36
4th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
35
5th
#194
 LANE BARCLAY  - HUS
 LYNNVILLE, IN 
34
6th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
33
7th
#45
 ELLA CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
32
8th
#27
 ROCKNE PRIES  - YAM
 WABASH, IN 
31
9th
#125
 ELI BROADSTREET  - COB
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
30
10th
#929
 VAN WILSON  - YAM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
29
11th
#721/
 GRAYSON SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
28
12th
#1
 RYDER METZ  - KTM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
27
13th
#475
 CHARLIE HUBER  - KTM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
26
14th
#421
 CRAYTON KUHN  - YAM
 WALDRON, IN 
25
15th
#5
 KYSON LEONARD  - KTM
 DAWSON, IL 
24
DNS
#622
 COOPER DUGAN  - YAM
 ANDERSON, IN 
1
DQ
#561
 JAYCE EVANS  - COB
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
0
 
02. 50 JR (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#22/
 COLE WORKMAN  - COB
 BRONSTON, KY 
40
2nd
#57/
 KANAAN STONE  - KTM
 LONDON, OH 
38
3rd
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
36
4th
#251
 BRIGGS BRUCE  - COB
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
35
5th
#21/
 REED MOORE  - KTM
 LEESBURG, OH 
34
6th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
33
7th
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
32
8th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
31
9th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
30
10th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
29
11th
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
28
12th
#512
 SILAS RANDALL  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
27
13th
#27
 ROCKNE PRIES  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
26
14th
#23/
 LENNON WILSON  - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
25
DNF
#662
 COLE CARRICO  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
1
DNF
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
1
DNS
#622
 COOPER DUGAN  - YAM
 ANDERSON, IN 
1
 
03. 50 SR (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#23
 RYLEN HOFMASTER  - COB
 PEARL CITY, IL 
40
2nd
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - COB
 GREENSBURG, IN 
38
3rd
#337
 BENSYN LEVAN  - COB
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
36
4th
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
35
5th
#76
 CARTER ROMBOUT  - COB
 MILLEDGEVILLE, IL 
34
6th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - COB
 BRADLEY, IL 
33
7th
#300
 KEEGAN SCHOEN  - COB
 GOSHEN, OH 
32
8th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
31
9th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - COB
 RICHLAND, IN 
30
10th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
29
11th
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - HUS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
28
12th
#728
 JACE WOLFE  - COB
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
27
13th
#561
 JAYCE EVANS  - COB
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
26
14th
#788
 URIJAH JAMES  - COB
 FORISTELL, MO 
25
15th
#21
 JAXSON GETZ  - HUS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
24
16th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
23
17th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
22
18th
#99
 BLAKE ABBOUD  - KTM
 APPLE GROVE, WV 
21
19th
#90
 LINCOLN SCHWARTZ  - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
20
20th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
19
21st
#420
 BRYSON MICHAEL  - COB
 LOGANSPORT, IN 
18
22nd
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
17
23rd
#300/
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
16
24th
#2
 MASON ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
15
25th
#73
 TATUM WILSON  - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
14
26th
#899
 CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
13
27th
#194
 LANE BARCLAY  - HUS
 LYNNVILLE, IN 
12
28th
#661
 ELI CARRICO  - COB
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
11
29th
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
10
DNF
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
1
DNF
#318
 ZADEN MCQUEEN  - HUS
 WINSLOW, IN 
1
 
04. 50 OPEN (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#23
 RYLEN HOFMASTER  - COB
 PEARL CITY, IL 
40
2nd
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - COB
 GREENSBURG, IN 
38
3rd
#337
 BENSYN LEVAN  - COB
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
36
4th
#76
 CARTER ROMBOUT  - COB
 MILLEDGEVILLE, IL 
35
5th
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - HUS
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
34
6th
#300
 KEEGAN SCHOEN  - COB
 GOSHEN, OH 
33
7th
#788
 URIJAH JAMES  - COB
 FORISTELL, MO 
32
8th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - COB
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
31
9th
#561
 JAYCE EVANS  - COB
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
30
10th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
29
11th
#728
 JACE WOLFE  - COB
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
28
12th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
27
13th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - UNK
 HARRISBURG, IL 
26
14th
#90
 LINCOLN SCHWARTZ  - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
25
15th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
24
16th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
23
17th
#7/
 CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
22
18th
#420
 BRYSON MICHAEL  - COB
 LOGANSPORT, IN 
21
19th
#73
 TATUM WILSON  - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
20
20th
#194
 LANE BARCLAY  - HUS
 LYNNVILLE, IN 
19
21st
#899
 CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
18
22nd
#55
 MICHEAL OWENS  - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
17
23rd
#682
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - COB
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
16
24th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - COB
 AVON, IN 
15
25th
#403
 HENRY BRAGG  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
14
26th
#11
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
13
DNS
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
1
DNS
#21
 JAXSON GETZ  - HUS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1
 
04.1. MINI-E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#57
 KANAAN STONE  - KTM
 LONDON, OH 
40
2nd
#728
 JACE WOLFE  - KTM
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
38
3rd
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - HUS
 BONFIELD, IL 
36
4th
#87
 MASON WHEELER  - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
35
5th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
34
6th
#45
 ELLA CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
33
7th
#112
 HUNTLEY DURBIN  - HUS
 HILLSBORO, IL 
32
8th
#140
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - KTM
 AVON, IN 
31
9th
#2
 BROCK BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
30
10th
#721
 GRAYSON SHORT  - HUS
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
29
11th
#11
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
28
12th
#721/
 COLLINS KNUTH  - UNK
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
27
13th
#/
 LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
26
14th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - HUS
 MONROVIA, IN 
25
DNS
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
1
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
40
1st
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
40
2nd
#913
 WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
38
2nd
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
38
3rd
#96
 GAVIN ABBOUD  - HUS
 APPLE GROVE, WV 
36
3rd
#129
 BRAXTON RODGERS  - YAM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
36
4th
#23
 RYLEN HOFMASTER  - YAM
 PEARL CITY, IL 
35
4th
#345
 NOAH SHUE  - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
35
5th
#105
 BRASON JERN  - KTM
 EAST PEORIA, IL 
34
5th
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - KTM
 GREENSBURG, IN 
34
6th
#812
 JESSE JAMES  - YAM
 STREATOR, IL 
33
6th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
33
7th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
32
7th
#9/
 REECE TEMPEST  - COB
 SEYMOUR, IN 
32
8th
#9
 CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
31
8th
#337
 BENSYN LEVAN  - UNK
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
31
9th
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
30
9th
#8
 COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
30
10th
#22
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
29
10th
#77
 BRAXTON ROTH  - KTM
 RICHLAND, IN 
29
11th
#92
 GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
28
11th
#911
 CALE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
28
12th
#10
 KONNER TINDALL  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
27
12th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
27
13th
#79
 TYLER FRANKLIN  - HUS
 TUSCOLA, IL 
26
13th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
26
14th
#35
 RYDER ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
25
14th
#860
 JACK FRAZEE  - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
25
15th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
24
15th
#305
 KAYDAN HILL  - YAM
 OTWELL, IN 
24
16th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - KTM
 BRADLEY, IL 
23
16th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
23
17th
#20
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
22
17th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
22
18th
#716
 JORDYN MITCHELL  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OH 
21
18th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
21
19th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
20
20th
#226
 LEYTON MICHAEL  - KTM
 PERU, IN 
19
21st
#720
 DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
18
DNS
#537
 CALLEN HARRISON  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
1
DNS
#413
 ELIJAH YOUNGER  - KTM
 GREENVILLE, IN 
1
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
40
2nd
#71
 TRENTON BURTON  - KTM
 RUSSELLS POINT, OH 
38
3rd
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
36
4th
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
35
5th
#10
 TOM LUBERDA  - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
34
6th
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
33
7th
#901
 LANCE BANKS  - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
32
8th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
31
9th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
30
10th
#16
 JACKSON POTASHNICK  - HUS
 SIKESTON, MO 
29
11th
#5x
 REID JACKSON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
28
12th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
27
13th
#010
 HUNTER CARLISLE  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
26
14th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
25
15th
#112
 OZTIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#010/
 JERON BOGGESS  - COB
 ELDORADO, IL 
23
17th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
22
18th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
21
19th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
20
DNS
#122
 ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
1
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
40
2nd
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
38
3rd
#10
 TOM LUBERDA  - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
36
4th
#522
 CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
35
5th
#5
 JEFFERY DRYSDALE II  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
34
6th
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
33
7th
#01
 MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
32
8th
#96
 GAVIN ABBOUD  - HUS
 APPLE GROVE, WV 
31
9th
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
30
10th
#16
 JACKSON POTASHNICK  - HUS
 SIKESTON, MO 
29
11th
#345
 NOAH SHUE  - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
28
12th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
27
13th
#129
 BRAXTON RODGERS  - YAM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
26
14th
#13/
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
25
15th
#5x
 REID JACKSON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#901
 LANCE BANKS  - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
23
17th
#66
 KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
22
18th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
21
19th
#913
 WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
20
20th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
19
21st
#105
 BRASON JERN  - KTM
 EAST PEORIA, IL 
18
22nd
#22/
 DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
17
23rd
#7
 CLARKSON HAGAN  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
16
24th
#812
 JESSE JAMES  - YAM
 STREATOR, IL 
15
25th
#9/
 REECE TEMPEST  - COB
 SEYMOUR, IN 
14
26th
#92
 GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
13
27th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
12
28th
#8
 COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
11
29th
#305
 KAYDAN HILL  - YAM
 OTWELL, IN 
10
30th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
9
31st
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
8
32nd
#9
 CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
7
33rd
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
6
34th
#13
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
5
35th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
4
36th
#720
 DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
3
37th
#413
 ELIJAH YOUNGER  - KTM
 GREENVILLE, IN 
2
38th
#10x
 KONNER TINDALL  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
1
DNF
#122
 ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
1
DNS
#51
 KARSON FITZJERRELLS  - KTM
 DIX, IL 
1
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#71
 ELI GROSS  - KTM
 PURCELL, OK 
40
2nd
#22
 JAYCE WOLF  - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
38
3rd
#711
 TRENTON BURTON  - KTM
 RUSSELLS POINT, OH 
36
4th
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
35
5th
#211
 ELI WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
34
6th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
33
7th
#34
 COLE BETTS  - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
32
8th
#05
 HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
31
9th
#007
 BLAKE FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
30
10th
#137/
 AIDAN PROCTOR  - KTM
 KOUTS, IN 
29
11th
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
28
12th
#x
 OWEN SHULL  - HUS
 CASEY, IL 
27
13th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
26
14th
#311
 ELLA WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
25
15th
#5x
 REID JACKSON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#51
 CODY SIPE  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
23
17th
#969
 DAE DAE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
22
18th
#24
 WYATT CRISP  - HUS
 CALHOUN, KY 
21
19th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
20
20th
#935
 GRANT CARMICHAEL  - HUS
 CHESTERTON, IN 
19
21st
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
18
22nd
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
17
23rd
#303
 COLTON WEISS  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
16
24th
#78/
 JAXON FRANKLIN  - KAW
 TUSCOLA, IL 
15
25th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
14
26th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
13
27th
#010
 HUNTER CARLISLE  - HUS
 BETHALTO, IL 
12
28th
#112
 OZTIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
11
29th
#789
 DAVID KNOP  - KAW
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
10
30th
#14
 LANDON TINSLEY  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
9
31st
#5
 COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
8
32nd
#78
 RYKER WEST  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
7
33rd
#927
 RYDER WRAY  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
6
DNF
#22/
 JONATHAN GETZ  - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1
DNF
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
1
DNS
#/
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
1
DNS
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
1
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
40
2nd
#65
 DAKOTA BAKER  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
38
3rd
#97
 TRISTAN DALTON  - HUS
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
36
4th
#137
 NATHAN BIERBOM  - KTM
 OGLESBY, IL 
35
5th
#54
 EMILE LACHER  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
34
6th
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
33
7th
#86
 HAYDEN DAVEY  - YAM
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
32
8th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
31
9th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
30
10th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
29
11th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
28
12th
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
27
13th
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
26
14th
#171
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
25
15th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
24
16th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
23
17th
#17
 BRYSON GERLING  - KAW
 BISMARCK, IL 
22
DNF
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
1
DNF
#847
 PARKER WEBER  - KAW
 DUBUQUE, IA 
1
DNS
#698
 LUKE BROWN  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
1
DNS
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
1
DNS
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
1
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#314
 KANE BOLLASINA  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
40
1st
#71
 ELI GROSS  - KTM
 PURCELL, OK 
40
2nd
#65
 DAKOTA BAKER  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
38
2nd
#137
 NATHAN BIERBOM  - KTM
 OGLESBY, IL 
38
3rd
#97
 TRISTAN DALTON  - HUS
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
36
3rd
#22
 JAYCE WOLF  - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
36
4th
#54
 EMILE LACHER  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
35
4th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
35
5th
#007
 BLAKE FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
34
5th
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
34
6th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
33
6th
#211
 ELI WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
33
7th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
32
7th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
32
8th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
31
8th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
31
9th
#05
 HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
30
9th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
30
10th
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
29
10th
#11
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
29
11th
#86
 HAYDEN DAVEY  - YAM
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
28
11th
#5x
 REID JACKSON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
28
12th
#171
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
27
12th
#137/
 AIDAN PROCTOR  - KTM
 KOUTS, IN 
27
13th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KTM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
26
13th
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
26
14th
#24
 WYATT CRISP  - HUS
 CALHOUN, KY 
25
14th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
25
15th
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
24
15th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
24
16th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
23
16th
#51
 CODY SIPE  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
23
17th
#010
 HUNTER CARLISLE  - HUS
 BETHALTO, IL 
22
17th
#77
 LEX ORR  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IN 
22
18th
#935
 GRANT CARMICHAEL  - HUS
 CHESTERTON, IN 
21
18th
#186
 EZEKIEL SIZEMORE  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
21
19th
#789
 DAVID KNOP  - KAW
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
20
19th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
20
20th
#/
 TYLER HANKE  - HON
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
19
20th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
19
DNF
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
1
DNF
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
1
DNS
#698
 LUKE BROWN  - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
1
DNS
#42
 GUAGE SIZEMORE  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
1
DNS
#678
 PEYTON STREET  - KTM
 MARCELLUS, MI 
1
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#27/
 KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
40
2nd
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
38
3rd
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
36
4th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
35
5th
#200
 BODIE ROTH  - KTM
 TOLEDO, OH 
34
6th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
33
7th
#979
 JESSE FUNK  - KAW
 DEMOTTE, IN 
32
8th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
31
9th
#77
 BRETT LYTLE  - KTM
 BURLINGTON, IN 
30
10th
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
29
11th
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
28
12th
#678
 PEYTON STREET  - KTM
 MARCELLUS, MI 
27
13th
#80
 BENNY BODIMER  - KAW
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
26
14th
#78
 RYKER WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
25
15th
#5
 JOSEPH DANDINO  - KAW
 DYER, IN 
24
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#27
 KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
40
2nd
#44
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
38
3rd
#86
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
36
4th
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
35
5th
#17
 PETER PARENTI  - HUS
 PALOS PARK, IL 
34
6th
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
33
7th
#68
 NATHAN BAUMGARTNER  - KTM
 ROMNEY, IN 
32
8th
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
31
9th
#5
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
30
10th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
29
11th
#904
 CIDNEY TITARA  - KTM
 WILKINSON, IN 
28
12th
#701
 C. KANE BROWN  - HUS
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
27
13th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
26
14th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
25
15th
#4
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
24
16th
#88
 ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
23
17th
#064
 NATHAN GREEN  - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
22
18th
#903
 HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
21
19th
#4/
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
20
20th
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
19
21st
#200
 BODIE ROTH  - KTM
 TOLEDO, OH 
18
22nd
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
17
23rd
#80
 BENNY BODIMER  - KAW
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
16
24th
#122/
 LINCOLN PADGETT  - YAM
 Orleans, IN 
15
25th
#24
 ROTHWEL UNDERWOOD  - KTM
 BRINGHURST, IN 
14
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
40
2nd
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
38
3rd
#155
 BLAKE ANDERSON  - HON
 GALENA, OH 
36
4th
#809
 CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
35
5th
#214
 CARSON MAYER  - YAM
 OXFORD, OH 
34
6th
#946
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
33
7th
#77
 AIDAN PATTON  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
32
8th
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
31
9th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
30
10th
#918
 SAM STRAWBRIDGE  - YAM
 SYLVANIA, OH 
29
11th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
28
12th
#293
 JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
27
13th
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
26
14th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
25
15th
#80
 BENNY BODIMER  - KAW
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
24
16th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
23
17th
#91
 SYLAS HAM  - YAM
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
22
DNS
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
1
DNS
#625
 MASON SINDT  - KAW
 DUBUQUE, IA 
1
DNS
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
1
DNS
#914
 BRADY WEIR  - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
1
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#55
 KRAYE LOFT  - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
40
2nd
#11
 KOLT KINSLER  - UNK
 DELPHI, IN 
38
3rd
#228
 LUKE VANLYSSEL  - YAM
 FREMONT, WI 
36
4th
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
35
5th
#718
 AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
34
6th
#211
 ZANE KLEMZ  - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
33
7th
#751
 TYLER BUCKMAN  - HON
 ROBARDS, KY 
32
8th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
31
9th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
30
10th
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
29
11th
#158
 CAMERON LANGSTON  - KAW
 BURLINGTON, IN 
28
12th
#131
 TRAVIS NIMIGEAN  - HON
 TOLEDO, OH 
27
13th
#866
 JOSHUA BONNES  - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
26
14th
#312
 AUSTIN SIZEMORE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
25
15th
#061
 PEYTONI MCVEY  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
23
17th
#31
 TY BOWMAN  - KAW
 MARTINSVILLE, OH 
22
18th
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
21
19th
#16
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
20
DNF
#13
 ISAAC LANGSTON  - UNK
 CUTLER, IN 
1
DNS
#96
 RILEY BOSMA  - HON
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
1
DNS
#000
 MASON WILSON  - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
1
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#49
 JUDSON WISDOM  - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
40
2nd
#1
 KYLE DURHAM  - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
38
3rd
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
36
4th
#286
 JORDAN DURHAM  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
35
5th
#948
 CONNAR TROYER  - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
34
6th
#902
 RYAN COMBS  - HUS
 MCCORDSVILLE, IN 
33
7th
#19
 MICKEY BENDER  - KAW
 ALLENDALE, MI 
32
DNS
#773
 KOREY HAWKINS  - KAW
 CHARLESTON, IL 
1
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#45
 CALVIN KENT  - YAM
 ROSCOE, PA 
40
2nd
#340
 RICHIE ROBINSON  - HON
 ASHVILLE, OH 
38
3rd
#89
 SETH OVERTON  - KTM
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
36
4th
#167
 RYAN MORANZ  - YAM
 BERRYTON, KS 
35
5th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
34
6th
#115
 STORMY BECKER  - YAM
 CUBA, IL 
33
7th
#84
 AUSTIN NELSON  - KAW
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
32
8th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
31
9th
#90
 MARKUS KLUGA  - KTM
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
30
10th
#15
 TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
29
11th
#101
 BEAU LANG  - YAM
 NEW ROSS, IN 
28
12th
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KAW
 PADUCAH, KY 
27
13th
#516
 CALVIN REEVES  - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
26
14th
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
25
15th
#794
 JORDAN PENNER  - HON
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#585/
 ETHAN GLIDEWELL  - HON
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
23
17th
#218
 KYLE CAUDILL  - YAM
 PEORIA, IL 
22
18th
#756
 BRIAN HUCKSTEP  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
21
19th
#111
 LEVI RADCLIFF  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
20
20th
#462
 MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
19
21st
#570
 ETHAN SMITH  - HON
 SALEM, IN 
18
22nd
#374
 LEVI POLLARD  - HON
 HARMONY, IN 
17
23rd
#507
 SAM SHAW  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON, IN 
16
24th
#528
 LIZZIBETH TURNEY  - KAW
 RELIANCE, SD 
15
DNF
#200
 AUSTIN CRUM  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
1
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#588
 NICK CLICK  - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
40
2nd
#286
 JORDAN DURHAM  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
38
3rd
#71
 MAX FRIESE  - HUS
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
36
4th
#54
 NICHOLAS JONES  - HON
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
35
5th
#733
 KIEFER BANTER  - HON
 KEYSTONE, IN 
34
6th
#117
 MATTHEW SCHAMBACH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
33
7th
#986
 CHRIS SHORT  - HON
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
32
8th
#7
 JAKE GRAY  - HON
 MUSCATINE, IA 
31
9th
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
30
10th
#21
 DEREK BIRKENKAMP  - HON
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
29
11th
#001
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
28
12th
#287
 JOHN SNOW  - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
27
13th
#66
 JEFFREY KLUGA  - KTM
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
26
DNF
#773
 KOREY HAWKINS  - KAW
 CHARLESTON, IL 
1
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#588
 ANDREW DEWEES  - YAM
 LEBANON, IN 
40
1st
#89
 SETH OVERTON  - KTM
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
40
2nd
#167
 RYAN MORANZ  - YAM
 BERRYTON, KS 
38
2nd
#340
 RICHIE ROBINSON  - HON
 ASHVILLE, OH 
38
3rd
#45
 CALVIN KENT  - YAM
 ROSCOE, PA 
36
3rd
#947
 MATTHEW MOORE  - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KY 
36
4th
#11
 KEITH POOLE  - KAW
 PADUCAH, KY 
35
4th
#516
 CALVIN REEVES  - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
35
5th
#024
 MATTHEW HANLEY  - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
34
5th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
34
6th
#/
 ZACK MCQUEEN  - KAW
 WINSLOW, IN 
33
6th
#409
 KYLE RICHARDSON  - KTM
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
33
7th
#961
 BRANDON BRAGG  - SUZ
 LA PORTE, IN 
32
7th
#756
 BRIAN HUCKSTEP  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
32
8th
#307
 COLTON CARDEN  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
31
8th
#828
 JOHN KINDLE  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
31
9th
#452
 HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
30
9th
#10
 TODD SINCLAIR  - HUS
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
30
10th
#644
 JACOB ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
29
10th
#794
 JORDAN PENNER  - HON
 OWENSVILLE, IN 
29
11th
#332
 TIMOTHY SMITH  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
28
11th
#502
 J.R WHITE  - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
28
12th
#619
 RYAN DALE  - HON
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
27
12th
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
27
13th
#660
 KYLE CARRICO  - HON
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
26
13th
#462
 MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
26
14th
#23/
 KYLE DAVIS  - HON
 LADOGA, IN 
25
14th
#413
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
25
15th
#437
 DAVID HOUSEAL  - KAW
 EAGLEVILLE, PA 
24
15th
#931
 RYAN RUSSELL  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
24
16th
#913
 CALE HOOD  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IN 
23
16th
#939
 EVAN MCCOY  - HON
 BRAZIL, IN 
23
17th
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
22
18th
#812
 ADAM YOUNGER  - KTM
 GREENVILLE, IN 
21
DNS
#990
 BRIAN BRAKE  - KAW
 UTICA, OH 
1
DNS
#279
 WAYNE COFFMAN  - HON
 CORYDON, IN 
1
DNS
#007
 JEREMY JESSESN  - KAW
 MARK, IL 
1
DNS
#132
 JONATHAN MCCLENDON  - YAM
 DECATUR, AL 
1
DNS
#336
 DAVID WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
1
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#001
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
40
2nd
#96
 CORY DAUGHERTY  - HUS
 BLUE MOUND, IL 
38
3rd
#585
 CHAD SCHARLOW  - HON
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
36
4th
#777
 ANDREW BROWN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
35
5th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
34
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#360
 CORY ROBINSON  - YAM
 MILTON, IN 
40
2nd
#264
 JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
38
3rd
#132
 JONATHAN MCCLENDON  - YAM
 DECATUR, AL 
36
4th
#2
 RICHARD LOWE  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
35
5th
#154
 PERRY TOMLINSON  - KTM
 WILLIAMSVILLE, MO 
34
6th
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
33
7th
#98
 STEVE SIPE  - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
32
8th
#481
 PAUL WILLIS  - YAM
 O'FALLON, IL 
31
9th
#99
 ERIC GIFFORD  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
30
10th
#336
 DAVID WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
29
11th
#458
 PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 CARMEL, IN 
28
12th
#716
 DAN LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
27
13th
#823
 TIMOTHY STUMP  - KTM
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
26
14th
#820
 JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
25
15th
#74
 STEPHEN ROBINSON  - KAW
 HARRISON TOWNSH, MI 
24
16th
#261
 JOHN KREPS  - HUS
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
23
17th
#69
 JOE BOYDEN  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
22
18th
#344
 JOE LEONARD  - HON
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
21
19th
#1/
 GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
20
20th
#542
 JAMES HARPER  - HUS
 AUSTIN, TX 
19
21st
#469
 RONNIE MEISENHEIMER  - KAW
 JACKSON, MO 
18
22nd
#830
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
17
23rd
#154/
 RYAN TINSLEY  - HON
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
16
DNS
#179
 GERALD HARRISON JR  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
1
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#17
 DONALD BAKER  - KAW
 THORNTOWN, IN 
40
2nd
#585
 CHAD SCHARLOW  - HON
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
38
3rd
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - KAW
 TROY, IL 
36
4th
#200
 BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
35
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#600
 ZDENEK JURCAK  - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
40
2nd
#29
 JOE DAY  - KAW
 HARRISON, OH 
38
3rd
#720
 JEFF HOLLANDS  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
36
4th
#447
 DOUGLAS VANN  - KTM
 TIPP CITY, OH 
35
5th
#481
 PAUL WILLIS  - YAM
 O'FALLON, IL 
34
6th
#58
 RODNEY MERRITT  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
33
7th
#920
 ERIC WETZEL  - HUS
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
32
8th
#566
 ROB STRIEGEL  - KTM
 CORYDON, IN 
31
9th
#151
 GREG BOONE  - HUS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
30
10th
#261
 JOHN KREPS  - HUS
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
29
11th
#32/
 MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
28
12th
#117
 TIMOTHY HEALY  - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
27
13th
#008
 SCOTT JUSTICE  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
26
14th
#772
 JEFF PHILLIPS  - YAM
 CARBONDALE, IL 
25
15th
#088
 JOE KERR  - KAW
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
24
16th
#22
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
23
17th
#56
 KERRY WHITE  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
22
18th
#317
 DAN JOLLY  - YAM
 NEW PARIS, OH 
21
DNS
#214
 WALTER RENAUD  - KTM
 DIX, IL 
1
DNS
#545
 STEPHEN WILTSE  - HON
 WEST CHESTER, OH 
1
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#447
 DOUGLAS VANN  - KTM
 TIPP CITY, OH 
40
2nd
#378
 RICK RUESKE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
38
3rd
#32/
 MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
36
4th
#151
 GREG BOONE  - HUS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
35
5th
#102
 LYNDON CAMPBELL  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHT, IL 
34
6th
#89/
 STEVE KLUGA  - KAW
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
33
7th
#241
 MICHAEL HALL  - KAW
 ANDERSON, IN 
32
8th
#38
 GENE HODGE  - HUS
 VERSAILLES, KY 
31
9th
#22
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
30
10th
#719
 DOUG FRIESE  - HUS
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
29
11th
#35
 CHARLES NICE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
28
12th
#347
 WAYNE MERRILL  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
27
DNS
#730
 SCOT DELMASTRO  - YAM
 SAINT BERNICE, IN 
1
DNS
#369
 KEITH HUCKSTEP  - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
1
DNS
#1
 GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
1
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
40
2nd
#17
 PETER PARENTI  - HUS
 PALOS PARK, IL 
38
3rd
#86
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
36
4th
#809
 CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
35
5th
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
34
6th
#777
 VINNY BOLLASINA  - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
33
7th
#32
 PEYTON WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
32
8th
#9
 EVAN SCHROEDER  - HUS
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
31
9th
#68
 NATHAN BAUMGARTNER  - KTM
 ROMNEY, IN 
30
10th
#10
 MAXON BERNACCHI  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
29
11th
#158
 CAMERON LANGSTON  - KAW
 BURLINGTON, IN 
28
12th
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
27
13th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
26
14th
#903
 HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
25
15th
#5
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
24
16th
#913
 AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
23
17th
#1
 DYLAN DAUGHERTY  - KTM
 OAKTOWN, IN 
22
18th
#4
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
21
19th
#88
 ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
20
20th
#064
 NATHAN GREEN  - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
19
21st
#11
 BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
18
22nd
#x
 DAKOTA MCKAY  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
17
23rd
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
16
24th
#25
 DAVID LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
15
25th
#77
 HUNTER RUSSELL  - YAM
 CARBONDALE, IL 
14
26th
#4/
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - HUS
 BEDFORD, IN 
13
27th
#24
 ROTHWEL UNDERWOOD  - KTM
 BRINGHURST, IN 
12
DNF
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
1
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
40
2nd
#238
 MATTHEW BONNES  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, OH 
38
3rd
#98
 ALEX MITCHELL  - KTM
 NOBLE, IL 
36
4th
#115
 STORMY BECKER  - YAM
 CUBA, IL 
35
5th
#1
 DYLAN DAUGHERTY  - KTM
 OAKTOWN, IN 
34
6th
#218
 KYLE CAUDILL  - YAM
 PEORIA, IL 
33
7th
#122/
 LINCOLN PADGETT  - YAM
 Orleans, IN 
32
8th
#378
 RICK RUESKE  - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
31
9th
#102
 LYNDON CAMPBELL  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHT, IL 
30
10th
#826
 ALEX POWELL  - KTM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
29
11th
#827
 LUKE POWELL  - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
28
DNS
#675
 MASON STEED  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, OH 
1
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#024
 MATTHEW HANLEY  - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
40
2nd
#961
 BRANDON BRAGG  - SUZ
 LA PORTE, IN 
38
3rd
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
36
4th
#25
 DAVID LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
35
5th
#716
 DAN LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
34
6th
#114
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
33
7th
#931
 RYAN RUSSELL  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
32
8th
#44/
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
31
9th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
30
10th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
29
11th
#872
 HUNTER HUTCHISON  - KAW
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
28
12th
#18
 CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
27
DNS
#462
 JASON ALDERSON  - SUZ
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
1
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 SIDNEE MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
40
2nd
#528
 LIZZIBETH TURNEY  - KAW
 RELIANCE, SD 
38
3rd
#723
 RYLEE DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
36
4th
#16
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
35
5th
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
34
6th
#23
 KLOEY WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
33
7th
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
32
8th
#609
 JAYLEE BREDEKAMP  - KAW
 SPRAGUEVILLE, IA 
31
9th
#103
 JAIDEN MINNAERT  - KAW
 GENESEO, IL 
30
10th
#57
 HAILEY SMITH  - HON
 ROCKPORT, IN 
29
11th
#528/
 CASEY MUMPER  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
28
DNS
#574
 NICOLE COFFMAN  - HON
 CORYDON, IN 
1
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#403
 JUDSON WISDOM  - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
40
2nd
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
38
3rd
#948
 CONNAR TROYER  - YAM
 WOODBURN, IN 
36
4th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
35
5th
#238
 MATTHEW BONNES  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, OH 
34
6th
#19
 MICKEY BENDER  - KAW
 ALLENDALE, MI 
33
7th
#851
 KYLE CZWORKOWSKI  - HON
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
32
DNS
#19/
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
1
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
40
2nd
#22/
 JOHN PEROVIC  - KTM
 CHICAGO, IL 
38
3rd
#53
 BRODIE BENNETT  - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
36
4th
#227
 SKYLER CORBIN  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
35
5th
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
34
6th
#50
 RYAN PARKS  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, MO 
33
7th
#718
 AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
32
8th
#214
 DAKOTA MCKAY  - KAW
 OWENSBORO, KY 
31
9th
#22
 JACK MEYER  - KAW
 CHANDLER, IN 
30
10th
#155
 BLAKE ANDERSON  - HON
 GALENA, OH 
29
11th
#77
 AIDAN PATTON  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
28
12th
#157
 TAYLOR WARREN  - YAM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
27
13th
#384
 RYAN CRITES  - KAW
 CPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
26
14th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
25
15th
#866
 JOSHUA BONNES  - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
24
16th
#946
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
23
17th
#061
 PEYTONI MCVEY  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
22
18th
#75
 JOHN KRSKA  - YAM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
21
DNS
#74
 TREVOR COLIP  - HUS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
1
DNS
#98
 ALEX MITCHELL  - KTM
 NOBLE, IL 
1
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#68
 GAVIN BATSON  - HUS
 LINCOLN, IL 
40
1st
#10
 MAXON BERNACCHI  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
40
1st
#12
 ARON KAIP  - YAM
 NEW HUDSON, MI 
40
2nd
#214
 CARSON MAYER  - YAM
 OXFORD, OH 
38
2nd
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
38
2nd
#77
 JAYDEN WOLF  - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
38
3rd
#86
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
36
3rd
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
36
3rd
#146
 AUSTIN REEL  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
36
4th
#966
 GREYSON BROWN  - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
35
4th
#25
 ASHTON GREENUP  - HON
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
35
4th
#240
 PRESTON LEAF  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
35
5th
#133
 TYLER HILTON  - HUS
 HUDSON, FL 
34
5th
#9
 EVAN SCHROEDER  - HUS
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
34
5th
#904
 CIDNEY TITARA  - YAM
 WILKINSON, IN 
34
6th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
33
6th
#181
 ETHAN HAMPTON  - YAM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
33
6th
#328
 GRANT KING  - HON
 RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 
33
7th
#629
 CHASE BUCKMAN  - YAM
 ROBARDS, KY 
32
7th
#815
 MICHAEL LORIMER  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
32
7th
#32
 PEYTON WOLFE  - KTM
 VINE GROVE, KY 
32
8th
#127
 XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
31
8th
#921
 BRENDEN STRAUSS  - HON
 WAUSEON, OH 
31
8th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
31
9th
#197
 LOGAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
30
9th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - UNK
 SHERIDAN, IN 
30
9th
#211
 JOSIAH WILDMAN  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, IN 
30
10th
#101
 BEAU LANG  - YAM
 NEW ROSS, IN 
29
10th
#947
 MATTHEW MOORE  - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KY 
29
10th
#114
 COLBY TOMLINSON  - HUS
 WILLIAMSVILLE, MO 
29
11th
#184
 MAX CHURCH  - KAW
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
28
11th
#111
 GARETH COX  - HON
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
28
11th
#456
 DYLAN GODDARD  - YAM
 MUSCATINE, IA 
28
12th
#723
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IL 
27
12th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
27
12th
#403
 JETTSON WISDOM  - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
27
13th
#298
 JOEY DE SANTI  - YAM
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
26
13th
#712
 MITCH HARRIS  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
26
13th
#312
 AUSTIN SIZEMORE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
26
14th
#585
 ETHAN GLIDEWELL  - HON
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
25
14th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
25
14th
#625
 MASON SINDT  - KAW
 DUBUQUE, IA 
25
15th
#393
 DUSTIN GREEN  - YAM
 MOUNT GILEAD, OH 
24
15th
#58/
 NATE SLUNAKER  - YAM
 CALHOUN, IL 
24
15th
#512
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
24
16th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
23
16th
#56
 DAVID EAGLE  - KAW
 BROWN CITY, MI 
23
16th
#148
 CLAYTON STRUNK  - UNK
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
23
17th
#31
 TY BOWMAN  - KAW
 MARTINSVILLE, OH 
22
17th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
22
17th
#310
 CADEN TOMLINSON  - UNK
 WILLIAMSVILLE, MO 
22
18th
#44
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
21
18th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
21
18th
#730
 GREY RAMIREZZ  - HON
 POSEN, IL 
21
19th
#23/
 KYLE DAVIS  - HON
 LADOGA, IN 
20
19th
#89
 JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
20
19th
#17
 MARK SCHAEFFER  - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
20
20th
#542
 JAMES HARPER  - HUS
 AUSTIN, TX 
19
20th
#162
 CADEN HOLLANDS  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
19
20th
#/
 GARRETT KOHLER-LEWIS  - YAM
 STERLING HEIGHT, MI 
19
21st
#52
 SHAWN ARCHER  - YAM
 NEW HAVEN, IN 
18
21st
#517
 AUSTIN HORNE  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, MI 
18
21st
#x
 NATHANIEL ROBINSON  - KAW
 HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 
18
22nd
#296
 JOHN HARTMAN  - HON
 LIMA, OH 
17
22nd
#413
 KALEB LEWIS  - YAM
 CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY 
17
22nd
#928
 DANIEL POLING  - HON
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
17
23rd
#898
 JOSH HARTMAN  - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
16
23rd
#10/
 WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
16
DNF
#59
 KODY HUFF  - HON
 ORLEANS, IN 
1
DNF
#268
 LOGAN MARTIN  - UNK
 Mt Sterling, KY 
1
DNF
#57
 ALEX SMITH  - HUS
 ROCKPORT, IN 
1
DNF
#000
 MASON WILSON  - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
1
DNS
#57/
 TAYLOR SHIELDS  - YAM
 WALTON, KY 
1
DNS
#442
 LOGAN WEBB  - SUZ
 HEBRON, KY 
1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#49
 JUDSON WISDOM  - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
40
2nd
#19
 DANE FOLSOM  - KTM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
38
3rd
#240
 SKYLER LEAF  - YAM
 SUMNER, IL 
36
4th
#1
 KYLE DURHAM  - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
35
5th
#13
 ISAAC LANGSTON  - UNK
 CUTLER, IN 
34
6th
#55
 KRAYE LOFT  - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
33
7th
#11
 KOLT KINSLER  - UNK
 DELPHI, IN 
32
8th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
31
9th
#211
 ZANE KLEMZ  - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
30
10th
#452
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KAW
 BRIGHTON, IL 
29
11th
#718
 JARED SWANK  - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
28
DNF
#287
 JOHN SNOW  - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
1
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#44
 NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
40
2nd
#74
 TREVOR COLIP  - HUS
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
38
3rd
#53
 BRODIE BENNETT  - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
36
4th
#22/
 JOHN PEROVIC  - KTM
 CHICAGO, IL 
35
5th
#227
 SKYLER CORBIN  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
34
6th
#50
 RYAN PARKS  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, MO 
33
7th
#228
 LUKE VANLYSSEL  - YAM
 FREMONT, WI 
32
8th
#160
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
31
9th
#22
 JACK MEYER  - KAW
 CHANDLER, IN 
30
10th
#131
 TRAVIS NIMIGEAN  - HON
 TOLEDO, OH 
29
11th
#918
 SAM STRAWBRIDGE  - YAM
 SYLVANIA, OH 
28
12th
#15
 TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
27
13th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
26
14th
#222
 CAMERON PAROLA  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
25
15th
#365
 GREGORY BRECKENRIDGE  - KAW
 WENONA, IL 
24
DNF
#751
 TYLER BUCKMAN  - HON
 ROBARDS, KY 
1
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Points Earned
1st
#68
 GAVIN BATSON  - HUS
 LINCOLN, IL 
40
1st
#77
 JAYDEN WOLF  - KAW
 FRANKLIN, WI 
40
2nd
#12
 ARON KAIP  - YAM
 NEW HUDSON, MI 
38
2nd
#914
 BRADY WEIR  - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
38
3rd
#133
 TYLER HILTON  - HUS
 HUDSON, FL 
36
3rd
#328
 GRANT KING  - HON
 RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 
36
4th
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
35
4th
#20
 JUSTIN TAYLOR  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, MO 
35
5th
#56
 DAVID EAGLE  - KAW
 BROWN CITY, MI 
34
5th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
34
6th
#815
 MICHAEL LORIMER  - KTM
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
33
6th
#211
 JOSIAH WILDMAN  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, IN 
33
7th
#629
 CHASE BUCKMAN  - YAM
 ROBARDS, KY 
32
7th
#456
 DYLAN GODDARD  - YAM
 MUSCATINE, IA 
32
8th
#723
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IL 
31
8th
#84
 AUSTIN NELSON  - KAW
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
31
9th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
30
9th
#409
 KYLE RICHARDSON  - KTM
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
30
10th
#146
 AUSTIN REEL  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
29
10th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
29
11th
#43
 BRANDON GLACKEN  - KAW
 NORTH BEND, OH 
28
11th
#393
 DUSTIN GREEN  - YAM
 MOUNT GILEAD, OH 
28
12th
#298
 JOEY DE SANTI  - YAM
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
27
12th
#268
 LOGAN MARTIN  - UNK
 Mt Sterling, KY 
27
13th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
26
13th
#117
 LANE TIDWELL  - KAW
 CARBON, IN 
26
14th
#x
 MICHAEL MERESS  - KAW
 ROSE CITY, MI 
25
14th
#148
 CLAYTON STRUNK  - UNK
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
25
15th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
24
15th
#517
 AUSTIN HORNE  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, MI 
24
16th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
23
16th
#961
 MITCHELL WILDMAN  - HON
 LOWELL, IN 
23
17th
#23/
 KYLE DAVIS  - HON
 LADOGA, IN 
22
17th
#99
 ERIC GIFFORD  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
22
18th
#368
 HOWARD HODGE  - HUS
 VERSAILLES, KY 
21
18th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
21
19th
#44
 TRENTON LEONARD  - KAW
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
20
19th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
20
20th
#296
 JOHN HARTMAN  - HON
 LIMA, OH 
19
20th
#778
 RYAN PETROSKI  - HON
 IRVING, IL 
19
21st
#000
 MASON WILSON  - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
18
DNF
#111
 GARETH COX  - HON
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
1
DNF
#607
 CAMERON HUFFMAN  - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
1
DNS
#59
 KODY HUFF  - HON
 ORLEANS, IN 
1
DNS
#101
 BEAU LANG  - YAM
 NEW ROSS, IN 
1
DNS
#57
 TAYLOR SHIELDS  - YAM
 WALTON, KY 
1
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name
1st
#23/
 KYLE DAVIS  - HON
 LADOGA, IN 
2nd
#125
 JOSIAH CREECH  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
3rd
#47
 GEORGE HALL  - KAW
 SOUTH WEBSTER, OH 
4th
#3
 GARY HALL  - KAW
 SOUTH WEBSTER, OH 
5th
#180
 CHARLIE ANDREWS  - HON
 NEW ROSS, IN 
6th
#826
 ALEX POWELL  - KTM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
7th
#13
 AUSTYN REDFERN  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
8th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
9th
#519
 CARTER WIDMEIER  - HON
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
10th
#1
 CALEB HARRIS  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
11th
#804
 CARTER MINCH  - HON
 LAOTTO, IN 
12th
#160
 JACKSON MINCH  - KAW
 LAOTTO, IN 
13th
#411
 GRIFFIN MALONE  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
14th
#125x
 BALDWIN DOBBINS  - HON
 ELBERFELD, IN 
15th
#868
 DUSTIN SMITH  - KAW
 KENDALLVILLE, IN 
16th
#317
 ROBERT GENTRY  - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
17th
#872
 HUNTER HUTCHISON  - KAW
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
18th
#827
 LUKE POWELL  - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
19th
#817
 STEPHEN TAULBEE  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, KY 
20th
#23
 KLOEY WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
21st
#334
 EZRA CAROTENUTO  - YAM
 LAPORTE, IN 
22nd
#72
 COLTON SAWYER  - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
23rd
#855
 MISSY DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
24th
#14
 DEAN WIMSATT  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
25th
#879
 DYLAN DENHAM  - KAW
 STREATOR, IL 
26th
#456
 HUNTER STRONG  - SUZ
 AVILLA, IN 
27th
#821
 AUSTIN METZ  - YAM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
28th
#19
 AUSTIN RUSH  - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
DNF
#111
 ZACH JOLLY  - KTM
 BRADFORD, OH 
DNS
#279
 JON DURBIN  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
DNS
#245
 KEVIN GAMBILL  - KTM
 NEW CARLISLE, OH 
DNS
#94
 CHANCE HENDRICKS  - HON
 SULLIVAN, IN 
DNS
#122/
 LINCOLN PADGETT  - YAM
 Orleans, IN 
DNS
#10/
 WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 854

Page Generated in: 0.030 Seconds