Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 2 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 5/2/2021
Lincoln Trail Motosports - Casey, IL
01.1 50 GIRLS (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #791   SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #22   KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #425   SOPHIA STEWART  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #311   PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 5th   #721/   COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #16x   JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
 7th   #21   NOVA JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th32
 8th   #34/   CHARLOTTE FRANKLIN  - KTM
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th31
 9th   #192   WILLOW DOCKSTEINER  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #111   ABIGALE PETERS  - KTM
 BETHANY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th29
 11th   #12   CHLOE DYER  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th28
 12th   #395   ADRIENNE HETZLER  - YAM
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th27
 13th   #76   CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th26
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #791   SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522   CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #83   EMMA CHAPLIN  - HON
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #108   KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th36
 4th   #817   AVA ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd35
 5th   #547   AMELIA WASHBURN  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th34
 6th   #4/   ABIGAIL CRUM  - SUZ
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 
0. 50 SHAFT/SHIFTER BEG. (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #22   KENEDI HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #34   GRAYCEN HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #721/   COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #45   ELLA CRISP  - YAM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #107   COY WHITEHEAD  - HON
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #911   DARREN BEST  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #125   ELI BROADSTREET  - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #16x   JOSIE BURKE  - YAM
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #617   KOEN MASON  - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #694   OLIVER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #615   WESTLY PATE  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #721   GRAYSON SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
 13th   #421   CRAYTON KUHN  - HON
 WALDRON, IN 
 -
 
 -
 14th   #406   BRANT LARSON  - YAM
 MOUNT PULASKI, IL 
 -
 
 -
 15th   #20   CLARK CHATLIN  - HON
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
 16th   #238   OLIVIA VOYLES  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
 17th   #x   AVA SCHESSER  - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 -
 
 -
 18th   #5   KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
 19th   #3/   BRADLYN LEACH  - YAM
 UTICA, KY 
 -
 
 -
 20th   #117   IVAN SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
 21st   #24x   DANNY BURKE  - YAM
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
 22nd   #00   SADEE ULLERY  - YAM
 IUKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
 23rd   #103   AUBREY KLINE  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
 24th   #/   CHARLOTTE FRANKLIN  - YAM
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
 25th   #113   KASEN LAYNE  - YAM
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
 26th   #7   LELAND LEACH  - YAM
 UTICA, KY 
 -
 
 -
 27th   #1   BRET MILAN  - YAM
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
 28th   #xx   ZANDER MILAN  - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
 
01. 50 PEE WEE (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33   JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #443   MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #7   CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #479   HOLDEN WRIGHT  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th35
 5th   #382   BO REECE  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th34
 6th   #107   COY WHITEHEAD  - HON
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th33
 7th   #125   ELI BROADSTREET  - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th32
 8th   #911   DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th31
 9th   #952   JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th8th30
 10th   #721   GRAYSON SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th13th29
 11th   #475   CHARLIE HUBER  - KTM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th28
 12th   #694   OLIVER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th27
 13th   #615   WESTLY PATE  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th17th26
 14th   #3   CREE STALEY  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th25
 15th   #73/   LENNON WILSON  - KTM
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th24
 16th   #77   HARRISON GAINES  - HON
 PHILO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th23
 17th   #238   OLIVIA VOYLES  - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th18th22
 18th   #6x   DANNY BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th21
 19th   #20   CLARK CHATLIN  - HON
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th20th20
 20th   #3/   BRADLYN LEACH  - YAM
 UTICA, KY 
 -
 
 -
18th21st19
 21st   #x   AVA SCHESSER  - YAM
 KOKOMO, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd18
 22nd   #34   GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th17
 
02. 50 JR (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #499   BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #33   JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #479   HOLDEN WRIGHT  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th36
 4th   #913/   SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th35
 5th   #34   GRAYCEN HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th34
 6th   #87   MASON WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd33
 7th   #443   MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 8th   #22   KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th31
 9th   #382   BO REECE  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th30
 10th   #16x   JOSIE BURKE  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th29
 11th   #721/   COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th28
 12th   #112   HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th27
 13th   #617   KOEN MASON  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th26
 14th   #73/   LENNON WILSON  - KTM
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th25
 15th   #911   DARREN BEST  - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th24
 16th   #210   COOPER HOWTON  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS23
 17th   #337   COOPER WHITEHEAD  - COB
 ST. PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS12th22
 18th   #952   JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th21
 
03. 50 SR (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #07   JAMIE WITZIG  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
 2nd   #913   MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd38
 3rd   #57   JAKE WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd36
 4th   #66   TRISTAN FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th35
 5th   #303   BRENTLEY PATE  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th34
 6th   #122   KOHEN LAYNE  - KTM
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
 7th   #260   WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
 8th   #010   COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th31
 9th   #920   JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th8th30
 10th   #163   CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th29
 11th   #88   LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th10th28
 12th   #300   HARRISON SIMMONS  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th14th27
 13th   #413   RYDER WADDELL  - HUS
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th12th26
 14th   #101   BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th16th25
 15th   #27   CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th24
 16th   #436   HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st13th23
 17th   #444   FORREST NEWFORTH  - COB
 SPENCER, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th22
 18th   #24   RYDER CRANE  - COB
 OOLITIC, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th18th21
 19th   #421   WAYDE NOYES  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th20
 20th   #21   NOVA JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th19
 21st   #167   LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS18
 22nd   #73   TATUM WILSON  - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS17
 
04. 50 OPEN (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #07   JAMIE WITZIG  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #303   BRENTLEY PATE  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #913   MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
 4th   #499   BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd35
 5th   #163   CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th34
 6th   #33   JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 7th   #66   TRISTAN FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th32
 8th   #010   COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
 9th   #920   JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th30
 10th   #88   LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th29
 11th   #260   WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th28
 12th   #73   TATUM WILSON  - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th27
 13th   #7   CARSON MOORE  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th26
 14th   #101   BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th25
 15th   #87   MASON WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th24
 16th   #413   RYDER WADDELL  - HUS
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th15th23
 17th   #436   HUNTER SEGER  - KTM
 WINSLOW, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th18th22
 18th   #27   CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th17th21
 19th   #311   PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st19th20
 20th   #17   COY WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th19
 21st   #112   HUNTLEY DURBIN  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st18
 22nd   #167   LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS17
 23rd   #210   COOPER HOWTON  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS16
 24th   #192   WILLOW DOCKSTEINER  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS15
 DNS   #337   COOPER WHITEHEAD  - COB
 ST. PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
04.1. MINI-E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #915   SPENCER POWELL  - UNK
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st40
 2nd   #430   RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
 3rd   #34   GRAYCEN HINICH  - HUS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st4th36
 4th   #45   ELLA CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd35
 5th   #457   COLT WASHBURN  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
 6th   #87/   CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 7th   #/   LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th32
 8th   #721   COLLINS KNUTH  - UNK
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th31
 9th   #818   ADALINE ELLIOTT  - YAM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th30
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158   OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
 2nd   #94   COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd38
 3rd   #111   CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
 4th   #106   ABEL FLENER  - HUS
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
 5th   #22   DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th34
 6th   #913   WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th33
 7th   #8   COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th6th32
 8th   #127   HUNTER GLORE  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th31
 9th   #379   HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th13th30
 10th   #9   REECE TEMPEST  - COB
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th8th29
 11th   #79   TYLER FRANKLIN  - HUS
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
 12th   #821   QUENTON BOGGESS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th16th27
 13th   #9x   CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th26
 14th   #57/   JAKE WHEELER  - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th25
 15th   #92   GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th12th24
 16th   #66   KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th23
 17th   #100   KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th22
 18th   #122/   KOHEN LAYNE  - KAW
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th21
 19th   #620   AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th24th20
 20th   #125   LAYTN MANNING  - YAM
 DUPO, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th21st19
 21st   #788   URIJAH JAMES  - COB
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
24th18th18
 22nd   #853   JOEL WOLFE  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd17
 23rd   #20/   PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th16
 24th   #720   DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th25th15
 25th   #167   LOGAN LUSTIG  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS14
 26th   #13/   KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS13
 27th   #559   LEYTON MICHAEL  - KTM
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd12
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522   CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st40
 2nd   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd38
 3rd   #814   CORBIN DURBIN  - HUS
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
 4th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st5th35
 5th   #20   TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd34
 6th   #13   NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th33
 7th   #166   JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th32
 8th   #224   COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th31
 9th   #414   KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th30
 10th   #38   CAYSEN DYER  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
 11th   #4   CONNAR NEWFORTH  - YAM
 SPENCER, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th28
 12th   #811   THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th27
 13th   #122   ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th15th26
 14th   #226   BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th25
 15th   #109   KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th24
 16th   #138   SHAWN MILLER  - KAW
 SHELBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th23
 17th   #010/   JERON BOGGESS  - KAW
 ELDORADO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th22
 DNF   #25   LUCAS HODGES  - KTM
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 DNS   #89   ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522   CALLIE SUTTON  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd40
 2nd   #01   MAVERICK SNIDER  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
 3rd   #158   OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th36
 4th   #224   COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th35
 5th   #13/   NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th34
 6th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th1st33
 7th   #94   COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
 8th   #106   ABEL FLENER  - HUS
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
 9th   #22   DAYTON LINDSAY  - YAM
 NEW GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th30
 10th   #913   WESTIN CRISP  - KTM
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th16th29
 11th   #66   KASH PRICE  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th28
 12th   #166   JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th14th27
 13th   #111   CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th17th26
 14th   #20   TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th9th25
 15th   #79   TYLER FRANKLIN  - HUS
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th10th24
 16th   #9   REECE TEMPEST  - COB
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th15th23
 17th   #8   COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th13th22
 18th   #127   HUNTER GLORE  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th18th21
 19th   #821   QUENTON BOGGESS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th20
 20th   #38   CAYSEN DYER  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st19
 21st   #122   ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th20th18
 22nd   #811   THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd17
 23rd   #9x   CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd16
 24th   #72   CARSON SMITH  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th15
 25th   #100   KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th14
 26th   #138   SHAWN MILLER  - KAW
 SHELBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th29th13
 27th   #226   BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st26th12
 28th   #13   KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th28th11
 29th   #20/   PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th30th10
 30th   #614   TUCKER BOGGS  - KAW
 PLAINFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th32nd9
 31st   #010/   JERON BOGGESS  - KAW
 ELDORADO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF27th8
 32nd   #788   URIJAH JAMES  - COB
 FORISTELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
34th31st7
 33rd   #720   DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd6
 34th   #853   JOEL WOLFE  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd34th5
 35th   #89   ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS4
 36th   #414   KARTER SMITH  - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS3
 DNF   #57   QUENTIN DILLEY  - KAW
 NEOGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #110   MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #814   CORBIN DURBIN  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd38
 3rd   #05   HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
 4th   #115   SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd35
 5th   #22   BRAYDEN COX  - KTM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th34
 6th   #998   KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th33
 7th   #302   EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 8th   #583   BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th31
 9th   #20   TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th8th30
 10th   #25   LUCAS HODGES  - KAW
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th29
 11th   #41   BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th28
 12th   #303   COLTON WEISS  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th10th27
 13th   #360   WYATT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th26
 14th   #24   WYATT CRISP  - HUS
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th20th25
 15th   #5   COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th24
 16th   #547   AMELIA WASHBURN  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th23
 17th   #804   RYDER MCGEE  - YAM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th22
 18th   #428   RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th21
 19th   #369   CHASE ERMELING  - KTM
 PEVELY, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th20
 20th   #132   LEVI MILLER  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st19
 21st   #36   CALVIN LUCAS  - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd18
 22nd   #616   CONNOR CROCKETT  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th17
 23rd   #379   HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS16
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #630   GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #15   BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #915   HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th36
 4th   #198   COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th35
 5th   #08   KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd34
 6th   #478   GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 7th   #411   TREVIN BULLOCK  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 8th   #15/   THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th31
 9th   #511   JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #171   CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th29
 11th   #8   KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th28
 12th   #182   JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th11th27
 13th   #116   CADYN RECCO  - HUS
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th26
 14th   #196   CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th15th25
 15th   #51   LUKE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th24
 16th   #17   BRYSON GERLING  - KAW
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th23
 17th   #703   NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th18th22
 18th   #11   LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th17th21
 19th   #968   TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th20
 20th   #287   JAMES DANIEL  - KTM
 CLAREMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th19
 21st   #824   CARSON EVANS  - YAM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd18
 22nd   #527   KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st17
 23rd   #27   TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 DNS   #740   JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   NATHAN HUMMEL  - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #630   GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #110   MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #115   SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th35
 5th   #15   BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th7th34
 6th   #198   COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th33
 7th   #915   HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th10th32
 8th   #05   HEMI PRICE  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th31
 9th   #411   TREVIN BULLOCK  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th30
 10th   #814   CORBIN DURBIN  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th29
 11th   #478   GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th28
 12th   #998   KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th27
 13th   #15/   THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th26
 14th   #302   EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th25
 15th   #196   CONNOR FITZHUGH  - KTM
 CADIZ, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th20th24
 16th   #8   KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd23
 17th   #22   BRAYDEN COX  - KTM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th26th22
 18th   #182   JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd21
 19th   #116   CADYN RECCO  - HUS
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st24th20
 20th   #51   LUKE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th27th19
 21st   #24   WYATT CRISP  - HUS
 CALHOUN, KY 
 -
 
 -
34th17th18
 22nd   #27   TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF17
 23rd   #703   NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th25th16
 24th   #583   BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th29th15
 25th   #11   LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th28th14
 26th   #41   BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th30th13
 27th   #968   TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th31st12
 28th   #171   CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th11
 29th   #804   RYDER MCGEE  - YAM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th32nd10
 30th   #5   COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th33rd9
 31st   #527   KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st34th8
 32nd   #428   RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd35th7
 33rd   #616   CONNOR CROCKETT  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd37th6
 34th   #99   BRAYDEN TULL  - KTM
 RIDGE FARM, IL 
 -
 
 -
35th36th5
 35th   #740   JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS4
 36th   #511   JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS21st3
 37th   #77   HAYDEN FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS2
 DQ   #73   GAVIN LOCK  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 DQ   #00   TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 DQ   #875   CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   NATHAN HUMMEL  - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #31   BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #630   GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
 4th   #815   RAEGAN VAUGHN  - KAW
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th35
 5th   #875   CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th4th34
 6th   #73   GAVIN LOCK  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th33
 7th   #08   KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
 8th   #324   JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th8th31
 9th   #15   MATTHEW MORRIS  - KTM
 MONTICELLO, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #00   TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th29
 11th   #4   HAYDEN GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
 12th   #27   TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th27
 13th   #77   HAYDEN FOLEY  - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th26
 14th   #78   RYKER WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th25
 15th   #360   WYATT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS242
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #902   TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #57   ETHAN HAMMEL  - KTM
 PAXTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #5   WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #125   LANDON MEFFORD  - KTM
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th35
 5th   #815   RAEGAN VAUGHN  - KAW
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
 6th   #4   MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
 7th   #31   BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th10th32
 8th   #903   HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th31
 9th   #11/   BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #324   JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th7th29
 11th   #826   HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th11th28
 12th   #15   MATTHEW MORRIS  - KTM
 MONTICELLO, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th27
 13th   #88   ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th15th26
 14th   #4/   HAYDEN GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th25
 15th   #115   LANE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th14th24
 16th   #44   JUSTIN MANNING  - YAM
 DUPO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th23
 17th   #217   LAYNE WALLER  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS22
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87   MASON LUTZ  - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #x   REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
 3rd   #809   CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd36
 4th   #51   ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
 5th   #201   ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #57   ELIJAH BRUNNER  - KTM
 OAKLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
 7th   #127   XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th32
 8th   #51/   MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th31
 9th   #777   LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th30
 10th   #24   TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th29
 11th   #48   KENNAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
 12th   #156   DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th27
 13th   #751   MATTHEW MORRIS  - YAM
 MONTICELLO, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th26
 14th   #35   CONNER DUFF  - YAM
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th14th25
 15th   #18   KEEGAN RHOTON  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th15th24
 16th   #293   JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th23
 17th   #35/   RAIDYN EICHHORST  - UNK
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS22
 18th   #15   ATREYU FLENER  - YAM
 CROMWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS21
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114   CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #96   DYLAN DAUGHERTY  - HUS
 BLUE MOUND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #27   BRANDON TURNER  - YAM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
 4th   #718   AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
 5th   #367   JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #1   JACE FISCHER  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS33
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
 2nd   #/   BLAKE COPELAND  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd38
 3rd   #260   COREY WHITE  - KAW
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #7   JONATHAN JACKSON  - HUS
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS35
 DNF   #779   CODY KLINE  - HUS
 DANVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   ZACH LOEHR  - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd40
 2nd   #103   TYLER WOLF  - KTM
 SILEX, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st38
 3rd   #15   TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 4th   #41   ANDREW FOLDEN  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
 5th   #602   AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #326   BLAKE LOWE  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th7th33
 7th   #16   TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th32
 8th   #7/   CODY MAHANNAH  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th31
 9th   #21   DYLAN REED  - YAM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th30
 10th   #825   DAKOTA DAUGHERTY  - KAW
 WEST UNION, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th29
 11th   #716   JOSHUA THOMAS  - HUS
 EDINBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th28
 12th   #462   MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th11th27
 13th   #657   JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th26
 14th   #783   WILLIAM CLARK III  - HON
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th25
 15th   #193   DYLAN MARTIN  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th24
 16th   #469   NICKOLAS WEAVER  - KAW
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th23
 17th   #29   LUCAS LINDEMANN  - HON
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th17th22
 18th   #461   MARK WALTRIP  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS21
 19th   #321   CALVIN DAVIS  - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS20
 20th   #117   JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS19
 DNF   #x   ETHAN GLIDEWELL  - HON
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #260   COREY WHITE  - KAW
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st40
 2nd   #747   DREW JETT  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #986   CHRIS SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 4th   #279   ADAM WRIGHT  - HON
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st6th35
 5th   #21   DEREK BIRKENKAMP  - KAW
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 6th   #7   JONATHAN JACKSON  - HUS
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th33
 7th   #777   ANDREW BROWN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #588   ANDREW DEWEES  - YAM
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #485   RICKY MILLER  - KAW
 PINCKNEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #41   ANDREW FOLDEN  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th36
 4th   #602   AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd35
 5th   #114   TYLER TABER  - YAM
 MARION, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #264   JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th8th33
 7th   #312   JORDEN LAYNE  - KAW
 DONGOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th4th32
 8th   #52   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th12th31
 9th   #86   KELBY SIMMONS  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #311   JEFFREY MCKENZIE  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th29
 11th   #452   HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th10th28
 12th   #824   BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th15th27
 13th   #332   TIMOTHY SMITH  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th26
 14th   #644   JACOB ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd7th25
 15th   #129   DAVID BROADSTREET  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th14th24
 16th   #88   RONNIE MERRITT  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF23
 17th   #462   MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th22
 18th   #851   DANNY SCHUMAN  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS21
 19th   #/   ETHAN GLIDEWELL  - HON
 HAZEL DELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS20
 20th   #740   CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS19
 21st   #487   DEREK STUTZ  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS18
 22nd   #518   JOHN WHITACRE  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS17
 23rd   #887   BRANDON BLACK  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS16
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61   MARK SMITH  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #777   ANDREW BROWN  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #96   CORY DAUGHERTY  - HUS
 BLUE MOUND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 4th   #523   PAUL MUMPER  - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 5th   #200   BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #181   JAMES DUNN  - KAW
 FARMINGTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
 2nd   #264   JOHN EICHHORST  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #81   TOM SCHESSER  - KAW
 KOKOMO, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 4th   #360   CORY ROBINSON  - YAM
 MILTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 5th   #824   BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st9th34
 6th   #2   RICHARD LOWE  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
 7th   #324   PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
 8th   #657   JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
 9th   #142   PATRICK BRASIER  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th30
 10th   #487   DEREK STUTZ  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
 11th   #20   JOE PATTON  - HON
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th28
 12th   #518   JOHN WHITACRE  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th27
 13th   #x   JUSTIN SCHAAL  - HON
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th26
 14th   #573   BRYAN WILSON  - SUZ
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th25
 15th   #52   DUKE SMITH  - HON
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th15th24
 16th   #830   ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th23
 17th   #462   JASON ALDERSON  - KAW
 NOBLESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th17th22
 18th   #740   CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS21
 19th   #611   SCOTT TINKLE  - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS20
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61   MARK SMITH  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #118   HARRY FRIEDMAN  - KTM
 NORMAL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #200   BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #523   PAUL MUMPER  - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #805   RODNEY MERRITT  - YAM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #20   JOE PATTON  - HON
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #111   MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #998   RODNEY BARNETT  - HUS
 BALLWIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 5th   #514   TODD EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #1   GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS33
 DNF   #008   SCOTT JUSTICE  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #730   SCOT DELMASTRO  - YAM
 SAINT BERNICE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #111   MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd38
 3rd   #102   LYNDON CAMPBELL  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
 4th   #31   ORVILLE KLINE  - YAM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd35
 5th   #22   ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #45   KESTUTIS MASKOLIUNAS  - KAW
 PALOS HILLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th33
 7th   #1   GARY PEAK  - KTM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th32
 8th   #35   CHARLES NICE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
 9th   #347   WAYNE MERRILL  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 10th   #311   CHARLES SPINDLER  - HON
 CALUMET PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS29
 11th   #900   JAMES PINCKARD  - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS28
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #809   CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #902   TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #57   ETHAN HAMMEL  - KTM
 PAXTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 4th   #5   WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
 5th   #199   DEVIN MILKOVICH  - SUZ
 FLORISSANT, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th34
 6th   #903   HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th9th33
 7th   #4   MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
 8th   #913   AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
 9th   #23   COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th11th30
 10th   #51/   MALAKI METCALF  - YAM
 STONEFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th5th29
 11th   #826   HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th28
 12th   #11/   BRYCE BUTLER  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th27
 13th   #88   ALEX HALBROOKS  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th26
 14th   #018   JAKE RICHARDSON  - HUS
 OAK FOREST, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th25
 15th   #85   ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th24
 16th   #115   LANE ZANDER  - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th23
 17th   #15   ATREYU FLENER  - YAM
 CROMWELL, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th22
 18th   #132/   TIMMY BROWNING  - HON
 ST MARY OF WD, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th21
 19th   #132   RYLEE DOWERS  - HUS
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th20
 20th   #35   CONNER DUFF  - YAM
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS19
 DNF   #217   LAYNE WALLER  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 DNS   #122/   AUSTYN STEELE  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 DNS   #75   KALEB WELLS  - KTM
 Dry Ridge, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #500   JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #747   DREW JETT  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #1   KALEB WELLS  - KTM
 Dry Ridge, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
 4th   #125   LANDON MEFFORD  - KTM
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
 5th   #22   ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #85   ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th33
 7th   #586   NATHAN REED  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th8th32
 8th   #913   AXL MCGOWAN  - KTM
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th31
 9th   #611   SCOTT TINKLE  - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS30
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #93   EDWARD KLINE  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #3   BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #114   CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th36
 4th   #609   JON DURBIN  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 5th   #9   AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd34
 6th   #93/   ORVILLE KLINE  - YAM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
 7th   #44   ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th32
 8th   #314   MATT TULL  - SUZ
 RIDGE FARM, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th31
 9th   #1   BRETT WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th30
 10th   #18/   CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
 11th   #747   JAMES GOFOURTH  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th28
 12th   #311   CHARLES SPINDLER  - HON
 CALUMET PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF27
 DNS   #743   JEREMIAH GRAHAM  - KAW
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS26
 DNS   #117   JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #724   EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #23   CAROLINE SMITH  - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
 4th   #132   RYLEE DOWERS  - HUS
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
 5th   #120   ALAINA HENDRIX  - YAM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
 6th   #83   EMMA CHAPLIN  - HON
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 7th   #50   CASEY MUMPER  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
 8th   #8   REESE MAHANNAH  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th31
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   DRAKE BAILEY  - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #288   PARKER SMITH  - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #500   JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 4th   #114   CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th35
 5th   #759   MICHAEL NORRIS  - HON
 HERRIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th34
 6th   #118   ALEX RUDD  - YAM
 FESTUS, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th33
 7th   #3   AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th32
 8th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS  - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF31
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #227   SKYLER CORBIN  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #87   MASON LUTZ  - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #63   GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
 4th   #2   JACOB SNODGRASS  - YAM
 BARNHART, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
 5th   #718   AIDAN GLASGOW  - YAM
 KELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
 6th   #902   TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 7th   #570   LOGAN TRIGG  - YAM
 GREENWOOD, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
 8th   #68   CAMERON PAROLA  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF31
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #×   REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #51   ROWDY PERKINS  - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd38
 3rd   #338   KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th36
 4th   #82   DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd35
 5th   #201   ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th34
 6th   #45   CONNER PULLUM  - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th33
 7th   #127   XAVIER KOPSHO  - SUZ
 BEDFORD, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th32
 8th   #491   DILLON PHELPS  - HON
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th31
 9th   #682   CAYDEN EADS  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th30
 10th   #382   HUNTER BUFF  - HON
 SAINT ELMO, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th29
 11th   #57   ELIJAH BRUNNER  - KTM
 OAKLEY, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th28
 12th   #24   TEEGAN DOWERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd16th27
 13th   #/   AIDAN STEWART  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th26
 14th   #777   LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th25
 15th   #48   KENNAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th24
 16th   #826   HUNTER JONES  - UNK
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th23
 17th   #018   JAKE RICHARDSON  - HUS
 OAK FOREST, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th22
 18th   #156   DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th21
 19th   #20   JACOB EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th15th20
 20th   #15   ATREYU FLENER  - YAM
 CROMWELL, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd19
 21st   #778   RYAN PETROSKI  - HON
 IRVING, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th18
 22nd   #201/   ADAM JAMEISON  - SUZ
 ELSBERRY, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd17
 23rd   #122/   AUSTYN STEELE  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st16
 24th   #18   KEEGAN RHOTON  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th15
 25th   #3   BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th14
 26th   #35/   RAIDYN EICHHORST  - UNK
 LINTON, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th24th13
 27th   #367   JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th12
 28th   #68/   CADEN SMITH  - KAW
 LINTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th11
 29th   #224   JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th10
 30th   #151   ASHTON BOYER  - KTM
 FESTUS, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th26th9
 31st   #23   AIDIN HALL  - HUS
 LINTON, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th35th8
 32nd   #54   SHERIDAN WADE  - HON
 BICKNELL, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st7
 33rd   #44   ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd6
 34th   #573   MATTHEW KINGERY  - KTM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd5
 35th   #114   CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th34th4
 36th   #418   TRISTEN ELKIN  - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF3
 37th   #86   AYRTON WROBEL  - KAW
 RANTOUL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS2
 38th   #122   DYLAN BIBLE  - YAM
 XENIA, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS1
 39th   #1   JACE FISCHER  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS1
 40th   #121   MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS1
 41st   #27   DRAKE VONDOHLEN  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
 42nd   #10   WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
 43rd   #928   DANIEL POLING  - HON
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
 44th   #487   DEREK STUTZ II  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
 45th   #7/   AUSTIN CORY  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
 46th   #751   CHARLES LASKE  - HUS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
 47th   #29   GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
 48th   #032   BENJAMIN FERRILL  - SUZ
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS1
 49th   #37   LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26thDNS1
 50th   #84   CHANDLER MATHEWSON  - YAM
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
27thDNS1
 DNF   #35   CONNER DUFF  - YAM
 BEAVER DAM, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS1
 DNS   #24/   ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   DRAKE BAILEY  - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #460   MICHAEL HICKS  - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #x   BLAKE COPELAND  - KAW
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 4th   #14   DAVID HOWARD  - KTM
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th4th35
 5th   #500   JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th34
 6th   #288   PARKER SMITH  - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th33
 7th   #114   CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
 8th   #3   AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
 9th   #987   ETHAN CHESNUT  - KAW
 SORENTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th30
 10th   #779   CODY KLINE  - HUS
 DANVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th29
 11th   #200   BRAD KOPSHO  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th28
 12th   #/   DAWSON CHESNUT  - KAW
 SORENTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF27
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #227   SKYLER CORBIN  - YAM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #2   JACOB SNODGRASS  - YAM
 BARNHART, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #103   TYLER WOLF  - KTM
 SILEX, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
 4th   #63   GAVIN KLINKOW  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd35
 5th   #570   LOGAN TRIGG  - YAM
 GREENWOOD, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
 6th   #15/   TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th33
 7th   #27   BRANDON TURNER  - YAM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th6th32
 8th   #93   EDWARD KLINE  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
 9th   #21   DYLAN REED  - YAM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   CONNER THOMPSON  - KTM
 OGDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
 2nd   #82   DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
 3rd   #338   KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd36
 4th   #491   DILLON PHELPS  - HON
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th35
 5th   #45   CONNER PULLUM  - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th34
 6th   #382   HUNTER BUFF  - HON
 SAINT ELMO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th33
 7th   #321   CALVIN DAVIS  - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th32
 8th   #122   DYLAN BIBLE  - YAM
 XENIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th31
 9th   #114   TYLER TABER  - YAM
 MARION, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th30
 10th   #23   COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th12th29
 11th   #121   MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th28
 12th   #716   JOSHUA THOMAS  - HUS
 EDINBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th10th27
 13th   #13   NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRY GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th26
 14th   #88   TYLER RAKEY  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th25
 15th   #1   JACE FISCHER  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th24
 16th   #452   HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th21st23
 17th   #778   RYAN PETROSKI  - HON
 IRVING, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th22
 18th   #122/   AUSTYN STEELE  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st15th21
 19th   #235   COLE SCHNITZLER  - YAM
 FESTUS, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th27th20
 20th   #29   GAGE MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th20th19
 21st   #54   SHERIDAN WADE  - HON
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th19th18
 22nd   #201/   ADAM JAMEISON  - SUZ
 ELSBERRY, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th26th17
 23rd   #224   JACOB HEMBROUGH  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd16
 24th   #/   AUSTIN HEBENSTREIT  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
 -
25th25th15
 25th   #86   AYRTON WROBEL  - KAW
 RANTOUL, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th31st14
 26th   #915   JEFFREY GREEN  - YAM
 CLINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd13
 27th   #887   BRANDON BLACK  - HON
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th28th12
 28th   #511   CADE MCCOY  - YAM
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th24th11
 29th   #487   DEREK STUTZ II  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd38th10
 30th   #07   DALTON RICHARDS  - HON
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th9
 31st   #611   ROBERT NOYES  - KAW
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th8
 32nd   #68   BRIAN ORLANDO  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th35th7
 33rd   #37   LANDON MCKINNEY  - YAM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd6
 34th   #645   JASON BOYCE  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st37th5
 35th   #10   WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
37th33rd4
 36th   #193   DYLAN MARTIN  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th34th3
 37th   #032   BENJAMIN FERRILL  - SUZ
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
35th36th2
 38th   #201   JEVON WHITE  - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th1
 DNF   #24/   ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS1
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23/   KYLE COLEMAN  - YAM
 BONNE TERRE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #227   BEN CRUMP  - HON
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #111   BRODY MILLER  - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 4th   #556   JACKSON UTSLER  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #37   JACKSON TOPPER  - YAM
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #/   IYSTEN SYFERT  - HON
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 7th   #3   CHRISTOPHER FURLOW  - HON
 WITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 8th   #293   JACE BENJAMIN  - KAW
 DIX, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 9th   #07   DALTON RICHARDS  - HON
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #387   CRAIG WILLIAMS  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 11th   #360   TY WHITE  - KAW
 TAYLOR SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 12th   #63   PRESTON RINGSTROM  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 13th   #13   AUSTYN REDFERN  - SUZ
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 14th   #300   ADAM CINCOTTA  - KAW
 ENFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #17   NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #14   JAMES KOMOR  - SUZ
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 17th   #008   SCOTT JUSTICE  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 18th   #628   KEVIN YOUNG  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 19th   #54/   VICTOR FRYE  - HON
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 20th   #41   BRAWLY JACOBS  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #29   RICKY DICKERSON  - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 22nd   #101   OWEN BUTCHER  - YAM
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 23rd   #828   SETH MCDANIEL  - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 DNS   #720   BAILEY POWELL  - KAW
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 678

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds