Pro-Tracks
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round 1 - Fly Racing Showdown Series - 3/14/2021
Lincoln Trail Motosports - Casey, IL
01.1 50 GIRLS (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
2nd
#31
 LILLY TARBILL  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd38
3rd
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd36
4th
#311
 PAISLEY PACKENHAM  - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
5th
#721/
 COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th34
6th
#192
 WILLOW DOCKSTEINER  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
7th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th32
8th
#111
 ABIGALE PETERS  - KTM
 BETHANY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th31
9th
#21/
 NOVA JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th30
10th
#80
 CHARLOTTE FRANKLIN  - YAM
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#818
 ADALINE ELLIOTT  - YAM
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
DNS
#46
 ANNIE ARMSTRONG  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
07.1 65 GIRLS (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#10
 BAILEY WALKER  - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#22
 ELLIE HAMES  - YAM
 DEKALB, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#094
 MYLA PITTS  - HUS
 MILFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th35
5th
#791
 SOFIA CORBIN  - KTM
 ELLETTSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th34
6th
#319
 LILAH SMITH  - KAW
 HAWTHORN WOODS, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
 
10.1 85 GIRLS (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#10
 BAILEY WALKER  - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#x
 WILLOW SOWERS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#108
 KATELYN PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#817
 AVA ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#7/
 ABBY ROYER  - KAW
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 
0. 50 SHAFT/SHIFTER BEG. (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi
1st
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - YAM
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd
#97
 BRAXTYN COLE  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd
#/
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - YAM
 ST. PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - YAM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th
#107
 COY WHITEHEAD  - HON
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th
#721
 COLLINS KNUTH  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th
#76
 CHARLEY FITZMAURICE  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th
#20
 ELI BURKE  - YAM
 YORKTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th
#11
 RIVER VANOVER  - YAM
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th
#617
 KOEN MASON  - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th
#29
 JACKSON KOOISTRA  - YAM
 SYCAMORE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th
#125
 ELI BROADSTREET  - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th
#80
 CHARLOTTE FRANKLIN  - YAM
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th
#711
 JACOB FOX  - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th
#721/
 GRAYSON SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st
#311x
 KYSON LEONARD  - HON
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd
#117
 IVAN SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
 
01. 50 PEE WEE (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#415
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST. PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th38
3rd
#21
 REED MOORE  - KTM
 LEESBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th36
4th
#757
 MASON WHEELER  - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd35
5th
#257
 RYKER CHITTICK  - KTM
 CATLIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd34
6th
#97
 BRAXTYN COLE  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th33
7th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - KTM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th32
8th
#552
 MASON ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th31
9th
#443
 MATTHEW LIVINGSTON JR  - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th30
10th
#311/
 CARSON MOORE  - HON
 MECHANICSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th29
11th
#107
 COY WHITEHEAD  - HON
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th28
12th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - KTM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th14th27
13th
#915
 SPENCER POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th26
14th
#20
 ELI BURKE  - YAM
 YORKTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th13th25
15th
#711
 JACOB FOX  - KTM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th24
16th
#382
 BO REECE  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th23
17th
#125
 ELI BROADSTREET  - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th18th22
18th
#911
 DARREN BEST  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th17th21
19th
#632
 ARLO SLOAN  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th21st20
20th
#50
 RYSON RUSSELL  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th19
21st
#721
 GRAYSON SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd18
22nd
#475
 CHARLIE HUBER  - KTM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th17
23rd
#955
 KOLM SLOAN  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd16
24th
#694
 OLIVER MARS  - YAM
 BROWNSTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th15
25th
#952
 JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th14
26th
#92
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS13
 
02. 50 JR (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#245
 LINCOLN WAGERS  - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
5th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#037
 LEO TOMLINSON  - COB
 KENOCKEE, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
7th
#415
 COOPER WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 ST. PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th32
8th
#21
 REED MOORE  - KTM
 LEESBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th10th31
9th
#212
 TANNER WEST  - COB
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th13th30
10th
#689
 BRECKON COLE  - COB
 ROCK FALLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th29
11th
#22
 KENEDI HINICH  - COB
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th28
12th
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th8th27
13th
#552
 MASON ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th26
14th
#479
 HOLDEN WRIGHT  - COB
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th25
15th
#757
 MASON WHEELER  - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th18th24
16th
#97
 BRAXTYN COLE  - YAM
 NASHVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th23
17th
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - KTM
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th22
18th
#721
 COLLINS KNUTH  - UNK
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th21
19th
#382
 BO REECE  - KTM
 LIBERTY, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th20
20th
#29
 JACKSON KOOISTRA  - YAM
 SYCAMORE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st19
21st
#20
 EVERETT PARSON  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd18
22nd
#632
 ARLO SLOAN  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th24th17
23rd
#617
 KOEN MASON  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS20th16
24th
#50
 RYSON RUSSELL  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd15
25th
#955
 KOLM SLOAN  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th14
DNS
#952
 JACK FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
03. 50 SR (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#07
 JAMIE WITZIG  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#608
 WESTON LARSEN  - COB
 FINDLAY, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th4th36
4th
#303
 BRENTLEY PATE  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th35
5th
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - COB
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd34
6th
#35
 RYDER ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#708
 OWEN TOMLINSON  - COB
 KENOCKEE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th9th32
8th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th31
9th
#200
 AUSTIN PARSON  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th8th30
10th
#39
 JAXSON CRUSE  - COB
 PRINCETON, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th29
11th
#13
 DREW DUCETT  - COB
 BURR OAK, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th10th28
12th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th27
13th
#720
 REID EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th26
14th
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th25
15th
#73
 CRUZ STABILE  - HUS
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th15th24
16th
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th23
17th
#588
 LOGAN HOLLAND  - COB
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th19th22
18th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - COB
 BRADLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd33rd21
19th
#214
 ZANDER BROCK  - KTM
 EATON, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th18th20
20th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
21st17th19
21st
#279
 COLLIN VOYLES  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th27th18
22nd
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th17
23rd
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st16
24th
#644
 RYAN EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd15
25th
#31
 LILLY TARBILL  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd14
26th
#300
 HARRISON SIMMONS  - KTM
 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th25th13
27th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - HUS
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th24th12
28th
#226
 LEYTON MICHAEL  - KTM
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th26th11
29th
#13/
 AJ PUENTES  - COB
 MILAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
28th28th10
30th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th29th9
31st
#27
 CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st30th8
32nd
#12
 KOHEN ROBBINS  - HUS
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd7
33rd
#21/
 NOVA JACKSON  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd34th6
34th
#57/
 BRAYTON LARSON  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
32ndDQ5
 
04. 50 OPEN (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#07
 JAMIE WITZIG  - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#19
 MASON DIXON  - COB
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - COB
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd36
4th
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - COB
 BRADLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#167
 LOGAN LUSTIG  - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th34
6th
#210
 COOPER HOWTON  - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
7th
#608
 WESTON LARSEN  - COB
 FINDLAY, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th8th32
8th
#303
 BRENTLEY PATE  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th6th31
9th
#57
 JAKE WHEELER  - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th30
10th
#200
 AUSTIN PARSON  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th12th29
11th
#720
 REID EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th28
12th
#88
 LANE BUTLER  - KTM
 POCAHONTAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th27
13th
#913
 MITCHELL POWELL  - COB
 DAWSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th26
14th
#499
 BEAU SMITH  - COB
 WEST FRANKFORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th25
15th
#588
 LOGAN HOLLAND  - COB
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th16th24
16th
#920
 JAXEN BERRY  - KTM
 KEVIL, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th18th23
17th
#279
 COLLIN VOYLES  - COB
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
26th10th22
18th
#214
 ZANDER BROCK  - KTM
 EATON, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th17th21
19th
#260
 WESLEY WHITE  - COB
 SAINT JOSEPH, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th20th20
20th
#644
 RYAN EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd19
21st
#163
 CASH HUTMACHER  - KTM
 WATSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st18
22nd
#245
 LINCOLN WAGERS  - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th19th17
23rd
#31
 LILLY TARBILL  - COB
 STERLING, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd16
24th
#33
 JACK DEFFENDOLL  - COB
 PETERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th15
25th
#010
 COLE PRISTASCH  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th14
26th
#413
 RYDER WADDELL  - HUS
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th26th13
27th
#51
 LOGAN NANCE  - COB
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
 -
29th27th12
28th
#101
 BRANTLEE HALL  - COB
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th28th11
29th
#689
 BRECKON COLE  - COB
 ROCK FALLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th30th10
30th
#13
 AJ PUENTES  - COB
 MILAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
34th29th9
31st
#27
 CHANCE SALLEE  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st8
32nd
#57/
 BRAYTON LARSON  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd7
33rd
#17
 COY WHITEHEAD  - KTM
 SAINT PETER, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st33rd6
34th
#192
 WILLOW DOCKSTEINER  - HON
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
35th34th5
35th
#12
 KOHEN ROBBINS  - HUS
 SEYMOUR, IN 
 -
 
 -
36th35th4
36th
#226
 LEYTON MICHAEL  - KTM
 PERU, IN 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS3
37th
#708
 OWEN TOMLINSON  - COB
 KENOCKEE, MI 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS2
 
04.1. MINI-E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#037
 LEO TOMLINSON  - UNK
 KENOCKEE, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#212
 TANNER WEST  - KTM
 MANTENO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#34
 GRAYCEN HINICH  - HUS
 BONFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#63
 RIVER VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#25
 EVAN DIXON  - HUS
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#140
 HUDSON ROBINSON  - KTM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th33
7th
#721
 COLLINS KNUTH  - UNK
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th32
8th
#/
 LILA SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th31
 
05. 65 JR (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
4th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#234
 COLT WHITAKER  - KTM
 GREENSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th33
7th
#54
 LINCOLN PAXTON  - HUS
 KEWANEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th32
8th
#39
 JAXSON CRUSE  - COB
 PRINCETON, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th31
9th
#8
 COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th30
10th
#9
 CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th29
11th
#92
 GUNNER CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th15th28
12th
#35
 RYDER ARMSTRONG  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th27
13th
#99
 KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th26
14th
#911
 CALE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th25
15th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th6th24
16th
#59
 LILA ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th23
17th
#195
 CHASE DICKERSON  - KTM
 LAKE ST LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th22
18th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th21
19th
#200
 AUSTIN PARSON  - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th20
20th
#13/
 KADYN FOX  - KTM
 DUGGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st21st19
21st
#20/
 PARKER MCDONALD  - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd18
22nd
#645
 JASON BOYCE  - KTM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th24th17
23rd
#31
 DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th20th16
24th
#853
 JOEL WOLFE  - KAW
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd15
25th
#79
 TYLER FRANKLIN  - HUS
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS14
26th
#620
 AIDEN HETZLER  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS13
DNS
#817
 LELAND ANDERSON  - COB
 BRADLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#921
 CORBIN COLANTONI  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#708
 OWEN TOMLINSON  - COB
 KENOCKEE, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
06. 65 SR (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#814
 CORBIN DURBIN  - HUS
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th34
6th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
7th
#10
 BAILEY WALKER  - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
8th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th31
9th
#804
 RYDER MCGEE  - KTM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th30
10th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th29
11th
#38
 CAYSEN DYER  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th28
12th
#167
 ELI DEAL  - YAM
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th19th27
13th
#112
 OZTIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th26
14th
#122
 ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th13th25
15th
#25
 AIDEN EVANS  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th24
16th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th16th23
17th
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th15th22
18th
#22
 ELLIE HAMES  - YAM
 DEKALB, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th17th21
19th
#109
 KOLBY PHIPPS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st18th20
20th
#482
 AIDDEN FOIST  - UNK
 SCIPIO, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS19
21st
#138
 SHAWN MILLER  - KAW
 SHELBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS18
 
07. 65 OPEN (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#82
 CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#158
 OWEN SHULL  - KTM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#89
 ADAM WILLIAMS  - KTM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#167
 ELI DEAL  - YAM
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
6th
#94
 COLLIN VAZQUEZ  - KTM
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#224
 COLTON CLODFELDER  - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th32
8th
#13
 NEWT CAMPBELL  - KTM
 OCONEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#128
 COOPER LEVIN  - KTM
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th30
10th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th29
11th
#111
 CODY VANOVER  - HUS
 BENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th28
12th
#804
 RYDER MCGEE  - KTM
 BRAIDWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th27
13th
#38
 CAYSEN DYER  - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th26
14th
#821
 QUENTON BOGGESS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th25
15th
#811
 THOMAS BUSH  - COB
 KINGMAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th15th24
16th
#8
 COOPER WHITE  - KTM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th16th23
17th
#166
 JAXON BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th21st22
18th
#54
 LINCOLN PAXTON  - HUS
 KEWANEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th20th21
19th
#99
 KRISTUPAS STANKEVICIUS  - KTM
 TINLEY PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th20
20th
#122
 ADRIEN HOWE-ELLIS  - YAM
 ATTICA, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th19
21st
#112
 OZTIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd18
22nd
#226
 BRYSON SAMS  - YAM
 PERRYSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th18th17
23rd
#9
 CAMRON BONE  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th26th16
24th
#67
 LINCOLN HEMBROUGH  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd15
25th
#25
 CONNOR CROCKETT  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th24th14
26th
#31
 DYLAN NOEL  - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th25th13
27th
#79
 TYLER FRANKLIN  - HUS
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS12
28th
#138
 SHAWN MILLER  - KAW
 SHELBURN, IN 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS11
 
08. 85 JR (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#160
 COLTON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd38
3rd
#007
 BLAKE FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
4th
#64
 JAXSON SCHILLER  - KTM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th35
5th
#29
 PRESTON ROSS  - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd34
6th
#812
 DREW EMBLETON  - KTM
 GREENDALE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th33
7th
#814
 CORBIN DURBIN  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th32
8th
#515
 SATAS VAUPSAS  - HUS
 NAPERVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th31
9th
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th30
10th
#137
 AIDAN PROCTOR  - KTM
 KOUTS, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th29
11th
#588
 LANDON HOLLAND  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
12th
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th27
13th
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th26
14th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th25
15th
#22
 BRAYDEN COX  - KTM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th24
16th
#426
 GRANT ROBINSON  - YAM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th23
17th
#482
 AIDDEN FOIST  - UNK
 SCIPIO, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th20th22
18th
#303
 COLTON WEISS  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 -
 
 -
19th19th21
19th
#460
 KONRAD GUSTAFSON  - KTM
 WINFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th20
20th
#78
 JAXON FRANKLIN  - KAW
 TUSCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st19
21st
#969
 DAE DAE ROBERTS  - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th18th18
22nd
#583
 BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd17
23rd
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd16
24th
#20
 TREVOR SIMMONS  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st27th15
25th
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th24th14
26th
#505
 BRANDT STANTON  - YAM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
28th25th13
27th
#379
 HUDSON WRIGHT  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th26th12
28th
#132
 LEVI MILLER  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st28th11
29th
#25
 CONNOR CROCKETT  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th10
30th
#167
 ELI DEAL  - YAM
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS9
31st
#452
 MATTHEW ALSHOUSE  - KTM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS8
32nd
#5
 COLE GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS7
 
09. 85 SR (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#87
 NICHOLAS STEFANCIK  - HUS
 BARTLETT, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#137
 NATHAN BIERBOM  - KTM
 OGLESBY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th36
4th
#667
 LANDON GRIGG  - YAM
 CLAY, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
5th
#15/
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
6th
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
8th
#43
 KONRAD ZABEK  - KTM
 BARTLETT, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
9th
#105
 JACK DAWSON  - KTM
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th9th30
10th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th10th29
11th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th28
12th
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th27
13th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th26
14th
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th11th25
15th
#171
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th24
16th
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th23
17th
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th16th22
18th
#15
 THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st17th21
19th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th19th20
20th
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - HUS
 SUMNER, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd19
21st
#11
 MATTHEW GOINS  - SUZ
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th20th18
22nd
#11/
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th21st17
23rd
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd16
24th
#100
 NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th25th15
25th
#x
 WILLOW SOWERS  - KTM
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st24th14
26th
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th13
27th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS12
28th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS11
29th
#125
 LANDON MEFFORD  - KTM
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS10
30th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS9
31st
#5
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS8
32nd
#2
 GAUGE SIZEMORE  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS7
33rd
#12
 EZEKIEL SIZEMORE  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS6
 
10. 85 OPEN (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#87
 NICHOLAS STEFANCIK  - HUS
 BARTLETT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#630
 GUNNAR HEIKKILA  - KTM
 DWIGHT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#137
 NATHAN BIERBOM  - KTM
 OGLESBY, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th36
4th
#64
 JAXSON SCHILLER  - KTM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd35
5th
#667
 LANDON GRIGG  - YAM
 CLAY, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th34
6th
#160
 COLTON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th33
7th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th32
8th
#15/
 BRIAN DICKEY  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th31
9th
#814
 CORBIN DURBIN  - YAM
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th30
10th
#105
 JACK DAWSON  - KTM
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th29
11th
#915
 HUNTER HUDNALL  - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th28
12th
#29
 PRESTON ROSS  - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th7th27
13th
#43
 KONRAD ZABEK  - KTM
 BARTLETT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th26
14th
#740
 JONAH TURPIN  - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th25
15th
#110
 MASON HOWTON  - KTM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th8th24
16th
#08
 KANNIN MARTIN  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th21st23
17th
#007
 BLAKE FEARNOW  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th22
18th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th13th21
19th
#515
 SATAS VAUPSAS  - HUS
 NAPERVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th20
20th
#137/
 AIDAN PROCTOR  - KTM
 KOUTS, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th19
21st
#998
 KALEB MILLER  - KTM
 BRAZIL, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th18
22nd
#478
 GAUGE CASE  - KTM
 CARLISLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd17
23rd
#198
 COLTON CORNWELL  - KTM
 PARIS, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd16
24th
#588
 LANDON HOLLAND  - YAM
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th15
25th
#591
 BOE LOOKABILL  - KTM
 CLAYTON, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th14
26th
#411
 TREVIN BULLOCK  - HUS
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th13
27th
#812
 DREW EMBLETON  - KTM
 GREENDALE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd12
28th
#57
 WAYLON ARMSTRONG  - HUS
 PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th11
29th
#171
 CLAYTON BORAH  - HUS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th27th10
30th
#302
 EMMITT ROY  - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th9
31st
#115
 SEAN DIXON  - HUS
 OLIVETTE, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th8
32nd
#22
 BRAYDEN COX  - KTM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th30th7
33rd
#8
 KAISON MULLINS  - KTM
 BICKNELL, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th31st6
34th
#511
 JAXYTN CHANSLER  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th38th5
35th
#182
 JACKSON FRITCH  - KTM
 MASON, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st33rd4
36th
#15
 THOMAS LACROIX  - HUS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th34th3
37th
#460
 KONRAD GUSTAFSON  - KTM
 WINFIELD, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th36th2
38th
#11/
 LUKE LOWDER  - HUS
 BLOOMFIELD, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th1
39th
#5
 KASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS1
40th
#482
 AIDDEN FOIST  - UNK
 SCIPIO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
41st
#116
 CADYN RECCO  - HUS
 SUMNER, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
42nd
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - HUS
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
43rd
#106
 MAX MOORE  - HUS
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
44th
#968
 TREVOR SMITH  - KAW
 TOLEDO, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
45th
#583
 BRAYDEN HOLMES  - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
46th
#527
 KEVIN WALTERS  - YAM
 CAYUGA, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
47th
#27
 TRENTON KIMBRO  - KTM
 TAYLOR SPGS, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
48th
#303
 COLTON WEISS  - HUS
 KELSO, MO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
49th
#41
 BENJAMIN KVORKA  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
50th
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS1
51st
#027
 CAMERON SCOTT  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS1
52nd
#428
 RYDER BECKTELL  - HUS
 ROBINSON, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
27thDNS1
53rd
#100
 NICK KNOSTMAN  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
28thDNS1
DNS
#77
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#19
 BRYSON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
DNS
#426
 GRANT ROBINSON  - YAM
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
11. SUPERMINI (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - KTM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#31
 BLAKE DODSON  - KTM
 WEST PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#125
 LANDON MEFFORD  - KTM
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
4th
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#/
 GAVIN LOCK  - KTM
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
7th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th32
8th
#105
 JACK DAWSON  - KTM
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 -
 
 -
12th7th31
9th
#346
 ASHER WRIGHT  - KTM
 FRANKLIN, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th30
10th
#00
 TARIK RUNNEBOHM  - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th12th29
11th
#4
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th28
12th
#63
 MAX MOORE  - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th13th27
13th
#11
 MATTHEW GOINS  - SUZ
 KNOX, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th26
14th
#36
 MICAH JELINSKI  - KTM
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th15th25
15th
#99/
 MASON BUDNICKI  - YAM
 WOOD RIVER, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st11th24
16th
#77
 HAYDEN FOLEY  - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th23
17th
#99
 LEVI FRIEDRICH  - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th22
18th
#214
 CASEY GADDIS  - SUZ
 SHELBYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th18th21
19th
#100
 NATHAN PARTIN  - YAM
 UNION CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th19th20
20th
#78
 RYKER WEST  - HUS
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th20th19
21st
#770
 CASEY BEELER  - KAW
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS18
 
12. SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#412
 JAKE COLBERT  - KTM
 OMAHA, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#531
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd36
4th
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
5th
#573
 ASHTON GRAY  - KTM
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#5
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
7th
#125
 LANDON MEFFORD  - KTM
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th32
8th
#904
 CIDNEY TITARA  - KTM
 WILKINSON, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#57
 ETHAN HAMMEL  - KTM
 PAXTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th30
10th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#426
 CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI  - HON
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th28
12th
#217
 LAYNE WALLER  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th27
13th
#903
 HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th26
14th
#324
 JACKSON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th25
15th
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th15th24
16th
#826
 HUNTER JONES  - KTM
 SHERIDAN, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th23
17th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th22
18th
#667
 DRAKE EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th21
19th
#4x
 HAYDEN GRISSOM  - KAW
 BEDFORD, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th19th20
20th
#214
 DYLAN GADDIS  - KAW
 NIANTIC, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th19
21st
#111
 CONNOR YORN  - KTM
 GOSPORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st18
22nd
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS17
23rd
#723
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - HUS
 CAYUGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS16
DNS
#875
 CAYDEN SCOTT  - KTM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#75
 KALEB WELLS  - KTM
 Dry Ridge, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#46
 DAMON SIMS  - KAW
 NEW HAVEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#77
 AIDAN PATTON  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#809
 CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#224
 KADEN POLITO  - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
5th
#201
 ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th6th34
6th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th33
7th
#1
 KALEB WELLS  - KTM
 Dry Ridge, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
8th
#385
 NOAH DEWITT  - YAM
 URBANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#57
 ELIJAH BRUNNER  - KTM
 OAKLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
10th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#118
 TALLON SMITH  - YAM
 HAWTHORN WOODS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th28
12th
#20
 ZAINE RANDALL  - KAW
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS27
13th
#312
 AUSTIN SIZEMORE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS26
14th
#114
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS25
DNS
#18
 KEEGAN RHOTON  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
14. COLLEGEBOY (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 ETHAN ESLINGER  - KAW
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
2nd
#278
 MASON PELPHREY  - HON
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd38
3rd
#183
 ZANE KLEMZ  - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd36
4th
#/
 BRODY CONKLING  - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#119
 COLLIN BURNS  - KAW
 THOMSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#96
 DYLAN DAUGHERTY  - HUS
 BLUE MOUND, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
7th
#x
 CONNER THOMPSON  - KAW
 OGDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th32
8th
#1/
 JAMES WALDRON  - YAM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th31
9th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th30
10th
#244
 ERIC NAVEL  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th29
11th
#8
 TRENT YOUNG  - SUZ
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th12th28
12th
#657
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th27
13th
#716
 DAVID LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th26
14th
#209
 DALTON SHOLDERS  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th25
15th
#99/
 MASON BUDNICKI  - YAM
 WOOD RIVER, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th24
16th
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th23
 
15. 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#742
 CHRISTIAN TELKER  - KTM
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
2nd
#293
 BLAKE COPELAND  - HUS
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd38
3rd
#14
 DAVID HOWARD  - HON
 WEST TERRE HAUT, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#779
 CODY KLINE  - HUS
 DANVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#4
 JOE PITTS  - HUS
 MILFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS34
DNS
#117
 MATTHEW SCHAMBACH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
16. 25+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
 JONATHAN JACKSON  - HUS
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#41
 ANDREW FOLDEN  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#15/
 TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
4th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#16
 TRAVIS DITCH  - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#200/
 AUSTIN CRUM  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
7th
#17
 TREY STURDY  - KTM
 New Albany, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th7th32
8th
#462
 MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th31
9th
#35
 JAHON BELTRAN  - KTM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th8th30
10th
#135
 LEHN FISCHER  - YAM
 CANNELTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th29
11th
#45
 RODNEY SULLIVAN  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th28
12th
#117/
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th27
13th
#469
 NICKOLAS WEAVER  - KAW
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th13th26
14th
#314
 MATT TULL  - SUZ
 RIDGE FARM, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th14th25
15th
#132
 TIMMY BROWNING  - HON
 ST MARY OF WD, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th15th24
16th
#84
 AARON CARTER  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS23
17th
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS22
18th
#452
 HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS21
19th
#458
 DYLAN REED  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS20
DNS
#15
 JEREMY BARONE  - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
17. 30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#75/
 RONNIE FORD  - HUS
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#279
 ADAM WRIGHT  - HON
 HILLSBORO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#92
 SCOTT KOOISTRA  - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
4th
#505
 DONNIE GRAY  - SUZ
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th35
5th
#773
 KOREY HAWKINS  - KAW
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th34
6th
#774
 MOREY HAWKINS  - KAW
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th33
7th
#4
 JOE PITTS  - HUS
 MILFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th32
8th
#615
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
DNS
#117
 MATTHEW SCHAMBACH  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
18. 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
 JONATHAN JACKSON  - HUS
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#986
 CHRIS SHORT  - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#41
 ANDREW FOLDEN  - KTM
 LEBANON, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#7/
 ROBERT RITCHIE  - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#602
 AARON WHALEN  - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
7th
#517
 JASON STAPLES  - HON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th32
8th
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th31
9th
#797
 MICHAEL BURKE  - YAM
 YORKTOWN, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th30
10th
#851
 DANNY SCHUMAN  - KAW
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th29
11th
#15
 JEREMY BARONE  - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th7th28
12th
#462
 MIKE EUSEY  - KAW
 BROWNSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th13th27
13th
#74
 JEROME SCHUTZENHOFER I  - HON
 MOKENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th26
14th
#14/
 ANDY DUCETT  - HON
 BURR OAK, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th15th25
15th
#644
 JACOB ELLIOTT  - KAW
 MONROVIA, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th12th24
16th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th17th23
17th
#129
 DAVID BROADSTREET  - KTM
 MOORESVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th16th22
18th
#854
 PRESTON NELSON  - HUS
 ALBION, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th18th21
19th
#84
 AARON CARTER  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS20
DNS
#491
 DREW WALLACE  - YAM
 PRINCETON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
19. 40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#75/
 RONNIE FORD  - HUS
 PADUCAH, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#615
 JASON HENDRIX  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#25
 SCOTT CROWDER  - KAW
 BUNKER HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#57
 DOUGLAS BARR  - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
 
20. 40+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#736
 ERAN SALZMANN  - UNK
 SHEFFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
2nd
#600
 ZDENEK JURCAK  - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd38
3rd
#824
 BRET MILAN  - KAW
 FISHERS, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd36
4th
#15
 JEREMY BARONE  - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#379
 JOSHUA DENAULT  - YAM
 BUCKINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th34
6th
#854
 PRESTON NELSON  - HUS
 ALBION, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th33
7th
#740
 CHRISTOPHER TURPIN  - KAW
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th9th32
8th
#458
 PETER PRISTASCH  - SUZ
 CARMEL, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
9th
#723
 ANDREW SMITH  - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th30
10th
#820
 JASON GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th6th29
11th
#142
 PATRICK BRASIER  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th28
12th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th11th27
13th
#336
 DAVID WESCO  - SUZ
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th13th26
14th
#172
 ALEJANDRO VERGARA  - HON
 ELK GROVE VILLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th25
15th
#118
 RUSSELL SMITH  - YAM
 HAWTHORN WOODS, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th15th24
16th
#122
 ROBERT STEELE  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th16th23
17th
#971
 KENT MARKS  - YAM
 WEST SALEM, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th22
18th
#344
 JOE LEONARD  - HON
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th21
19th
#312
 JERREMY WHEELER  - YAM
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS20
20th
#607
 BRYCE HUFFMAN  - YAM
 SHELBYVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS19
DNS
#160
 BRANDON WAITES  - KTM
 TROY, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
21. 50+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25
 SCOTT CROWDER  - KAW
 BUNKER HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#523
 PAUL MUMPER  - KAW
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
 
22. 50+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#111
 MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd40
2nd
#805
 RODNEY MERRITT  - YAM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st38
3rd
#008
 SCOTT JUSTICE  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#90
 ANDY KOOISTRA  - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS35
5th
#53
 WILLIAM KAUFMAN  - KTM
 GREENWOOD, IN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS34
 
23. 60+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#111
 MARK ROBERTS  - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#93/
 ORVILLE KLINE  - YAM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#102
 LYNDON CAMPBELL  - YAM
 FAIRVIEW HEIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd36
4th
#90
 ANDY KOOISTRA  - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th35
5th
#45
 KESTUTIS MASKOLIUNAS  - KAW
 PALOS HILLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#22
 ROY BITTNER  - HON
 PEOTONE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
7th
#35
 CHARLES NICE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th32
8th
#569
 DAVID TRIGG  - KTM
 GREENWOOD, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#311
 CHARLES SPINDLER  - HON
 CALUMET PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
10th
#347
 WAYNE MERRILL  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#71
 JOHN STURDY JR  - HUS
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th1
 
24. 125 TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#412
 JAKE COLBERT  - KTM
 OMAHA, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#531
 CONNOR DAWKINS  - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd38
3rd
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th36
4th
#573
 ASHTON GRAY  - KTM
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#519
 ETHAN MEDCALF  - KTM
 ROSSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th34
6th
#809
 CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER  - KTM
 BARODA, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd33
7th
#5
 WARREN CLAYBAUGH  - YAM
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
8th
#819
 ZACHARY WORKING  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - HON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th30
10th
#903
 HUNTER CHITWOOD  - HUS
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th29
11th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th10th28
12th
#4/
 MASON BYRNES  - HUS
 WEST TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th27
13th
#85
 ETHAN BERNHARD  - KTM
 SHUMWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th26
14th
#105
 JACK DAWSON  - KTM
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th14th25
15th
#709
 BROOKE SMITH  - HUS
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th13th24
16th
#018
 JAKE RICHARDSON  - HUS
 OAK FOREST, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th18th23
17th
#217
 LAYNE WALLER  - YAM
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th22
18th
#667
 DRAKE EAST  - KTM
 KANSAS, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th21
19th
#729
 KADEN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 SLAUGHTERS, KY 
 -
 
 -
18th19th20
20th
#426
 CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI  - HON
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS19
21st
#43
 JORDAN ANTHROP  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS18
22nd
#311
 TREVOR WHEELER  - YAM
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS17
DNS
#723
 TEEGAN DOWERS  - HUS
 CAYUGA, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
DNS
#51
 ROWDY PERKINS  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS1
 
25. OPEN TWO-STROKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#183
 ZANE KLEMZ  - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#1
 KALEB WELLS  - KTM
 Dry Ridge, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#57
 ETHAN HAMMEL  - KTM
 PAXTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#819
 ZACHARY WORKING  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
6th
#709
 BROOKE SMITH  - HUS
 TELL CITY, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
7th
#135
 LEHN FISCHER  - YAM
 CANNELTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th7th32
8th
#586
 NATHAN REED  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#124
 KASSIDY BISHOP  - KTM
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th9th30
10th
#387
 CRAIG WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#592
 CURTIS SMITH  - SUZ
 FRANKFORT, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th28
12th
#117
 JOSE SANCHEZ  - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS27
 
26. THROWBACK - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#93
 EDWARD KLINE  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#928
 SHAWN KELLEY  - YAM
 ASHMORE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#32
 JOHNNY BYRNE  - YAM
 NILES, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#716
 DAVID LOVELESS  - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#114
 CAIDEN GERLING  - HON
 BISMARCK, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#93/
 ORVILLE KLINE  - YAM
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#44
 CHRIS NAVEL  - KAW
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
8th
#314
 MATT TULL  - SUZ
 RIDGE FARM, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
9th
#18
 CHET SPEAGLE  - HON
 CATLIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th30
10th
#311
 CHARLES SPINDLER  - HON
 CALUMET PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
11th
#84
 AARON CARTER  - KAW
 PARIS, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS28
12th
#89
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS27
 
27. WOMEN (12+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#124
 KASSIDY BISHOP  - KTM
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#23
 KLOEY WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
4th
#952
 DANNI TROUP  - KAW
 FAIRBANKS, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th35
5th
#120
 ALAINA HENDRIX  - YAM
 MARSHALL, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th34
6th
#181
 ISABELA BONETA  - KTM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th33
7th
#528
 CASEY MUMPER  - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS32
8th
#3
 ELLIE GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7thDQ31
 
28. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#220
 COLIN MARLER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
3rd
#114
 CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th36
4th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd35
 
29. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#46
 DAMON SIMS  - KAW
 NEW HAVEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#224
 KADEN POLITO  - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#77
 AIDAN PATTON  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd36
4th
#385
 NOAH DEWITT  - YAM
 URBANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#17
 JACOB SPAULDING  - HON
 KOUTS, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#471
 ETHAN MCKINSTRY  - YAM
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#570
 LOGAN TRIGG  - YAM
 GREENWOOD, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
8th
#/
 THOR RICK  - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS31
9th
#902
 TUCKER CHITWOOD  - KTM
 UNIONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS30
 
30. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#914
 BRADY WEIR  - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#119
 COLLIN BURNS  - KAW
 THOMSON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd38
3rd
#628
 REYCE BARNA  - HON
 CAYUGA, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd36
4th
#201
 ADAM HOLLON  - KTM
 FAIRBORN, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th35
5th
#x
 CONNER THOMPSON  - KAW
 OGDEN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th34
6th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th33
7th
#338
 KOBYN KIMMEL  - YAM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th32
8th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th31
9th
#777
 LOGAN NANCE  - YAM
 VANDALIA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th30
10th
#1/
 JAMES WALDRON  - YAM
 MCHENRY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th29
11th
#57
 ELIJAH BRUNNER  - KTM
 OAKLEY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th28
12th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th27
13th
#904
 CIDNEY TITARA  - YAM
 WILKINSON, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th26
14th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th25
15th
#682
 CAYDEN EADS  - SUZ
 AVON, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th24
16th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th23
17th
#382
 HUNTER BUFF  - HON
 SAINT ELMO, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th22
18th
#148
 CLAYTON STRUNK  - UNK
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th21
19th
#15
 NIC DUCETT  - HON
 BURR OAK, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st20
20th
#156
 DANIEL LUTES  - HUS
 JACKSON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th19
21st
#452
 HEATH CRUM  - KAW
 CREAL SPRINGS, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th18
22nd
#7
 DAKOTA WATSON  - YAM
 TILTON, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd17
23rd
#778
 RYAN PETROSKI  - HON
 IRVING, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd16
24th
#122
 AUSTYN STEELE  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th15
25th
#118
 TALLON SMITH  - YAM
 HAWTHORN WOODS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th14
26th
#383
 CHANCE COOKSEY  - KAW
 ELNORA, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th13
27th
#44
 ANDREW HEMBROUGH  - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th26th12
28th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th11
29th
#151
 ASHTON BOYER  - KTM
 FESTUS, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34th10
30th
#018
 JAKE RICHARDSON  - HUS
 OAK FOREST, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th9
31st
#444
 DEREK HAUGER  - KAW
 CLINTON, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th27th8
32nd
#367
 JACOB LILES  - KAW
 JERSEYVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th31st7
33rd
#10
 WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th32nd6
34th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th33rd5
35th
#44/
 TRENTON LEONARD  - SUZ
 ROCKVILLE, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th4
36th
#20
 ZAINE RANDALL  - KAW
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS3
37th
#312
 AUSTIN SIZEMORE  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS2
38th
#946
 PORTER ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS1
39th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
40th
#3
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
41st
#203
 BRAYDEN BURTON  - YAM
 ODON, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19thDNS1
42nd
#928
 DANIEL POLING  - HON
 BLOOMINGTON, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
43rd
#23
 KLOEY WESCO  - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
44th
#418
 TRISTEN ELKIN  - YAM
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21stDNS1
45th
#/
 NOAH PICARD  - KAW
 EAST PEORIA, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
46th
#720
 BAILEY POWELL  - KAW
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS1
47th
#27
 DRAKE VONDOHLEN  - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
DNS
#18
 KEEGAN RHOTON  - KAW
 OAKLAND CITY, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS1
 
31. OPEN A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#293
 BLAKE COPELAND  - HUS
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st40
2nd
#220
 COLIN MARLER  - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd38
3rd
#742
 CHRISTIAN TELKER  - KTM
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#500
 JASON GEPFORD  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
5th
#306
 CHANCE TRIGALET  - HON
 POTOMAC, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
6th
#3
 AUSTIN GOEKEN  - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th33
7th
#158
 CHANCE OGDEN  - HON
 CARTERVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th32
8th
#183
 ZANE KLEMZ  - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th31
9th
#779
 CODY KLINE  - HUS
 DANVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
 
32. OPEN B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#859
 ETHAN ESLINGER  - KAW
 MARSEILLES, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#224
 KADEN POLITO  - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd38
3rd
#278
 MASON PELPHREY  - HON
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd36
4th
#77
 AIDAN PATTON  - KTM
 WABASH, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th35
5th
#15
 TRIVETTE SCALES  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th34
6th
#/
 THOR RICK  - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th33
7th
#93
 EDWARD KLINE  - YAM
 MINOOKA, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th32
8th
#657
 GAVIN KLINKOW  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th31
9th
#244
 CORY NAVEL  - YAM
 CASEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th30
10th
#74
 JEROME SCHUTZENHOFER I  - HON
 MOKENA, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th29
 
33. OPEN C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#914
 BRADY WEIR  - KTM
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st40
2nd
#119
 COLLIN BURNS  - KAW
 THOMSON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd38
3rd
#96
 DYLAN DAUGHERTY  - HUS
 BLUE MOUND, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th36
4th
#24
 ZACHARY CARIE  - HON
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd35
5th
#58
 KADE TRETTER  - KAW
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th7th34
6th
#382
 HUNTER BUFF  - HON
 SAINT ELMO, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th33
7th
#82
 DALTON HITE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th11th32
8th
#8
 TRENT YOUNG  - SUZ
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th31
9th
#23
 COLTON GILLAND  - KTM
 MARION, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th30
10th
#7
 DAKOTA WATSON  - YAM
 TILTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th29
11th
#121
 MASON HART  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st5th28
12th
#122
 AUSTYN STEELE  - YAM
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th12th27
13th
#29
 GAGE MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th26
14th
#3
 BRYLEE WRIGHT  - HON
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th25
15th
#152
 JOHN FLOWERS  - KAW
 HIDALGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th24
16th
#511
 CADE MCCOY  - YAM
 NEWTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th23
17th
#518
 NOAH YOUNKER  - YAM
 MULBERRY GROVE, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th18th22
18th
#10
 WILLIAM POWELL  - HUS
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th16th21
19th
#37
 LANDON MCKINNEY  - KTM
 MOWEAQUA, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th19th20
20th
#384
 BRODY VANCIL  - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS19
21st
#148
 CLAYTON STRUNK  - UNK
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS18
22nd
#778
 RYAN PETROSKI  - HON
 IRVING, IL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS17
23rd
#209
 DALTON SHOLDERS  - KAW
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS16
24th
#711
 CAMERON HUFFMAN  - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS15
25th
#487
 DEREK STUTZ II  - YAM
 MITCHELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS14
26th
#231
 BRIAN ORLANDO  - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS13
27th
#915
 JEFFREY GREEN  - YAM
 CLINTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS12
28th
#32
 KEEGAN JERRELL  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS11
29th
#788
 JAKE KUEGLER  - KTM
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS10
 
34. OPEN BEGINNER (NO C RIDER) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#977
 GREG BURNS  - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#821
 AUSTIN METZ  - YAM
 SAINT JACOB, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#92
 TIM MORGART  - HON
 KOUTS, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
4th
#227
 BEN CRUMP  - HON
 BRIDGEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
5th
#556
 JACKSON UTSLER  - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
6th
#300
 ADAM CINCOTTA  - KAW
 ENFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
7th
#317
 ROBERT GENTRY  - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
8th
#37
 JACKSON TOPPER  - YAM
 SANTA CLAUS, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
9th
#919
 TIM RODKEY  - KTM
 DELPHI, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
10th
#799
 STEPHEN SCHLAEFER  - KAW
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
11th
#3
 CHRISTOPHER FURLOW  - HON
 WITT, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
12th
#/
 IYSTEN SYFERT  - HON
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
13th
#125
 JOSIAH CREECH  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
14th
#724
 EMMA HADLEY  - KAW
 CAMPBELLSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
15th
#235
 ZACHARY BOWMAN  - YAM
 DECATUR, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
16th
#85
 CORY STEWART  - KAW
 BROADLANDS, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
17th
#63
 PRESTON RINGSTROM  - YAM
 FAIRMOUNT, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
18th
#23
 AUSTIN FOUST  - HON
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
26th15th
19th
#162
 JEDIKIAH GOERING  - SUZ
 GREENUP, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
20th
#69
 DANE WASHBURN  - KAW
 VANDALIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
21st
#17
 NATHAN STARWALT  - HON
 TOLEDO, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
22nd
#43
 JORDAN ANTHROP  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
23rd
#72
 COLTON SAWYER  - YAM
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
24th
#694
 ZACHARY FARRELL  - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
25th
#66
 EVAN PITSTICK  - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
26th
#18
 LOGAN PACKWOOD  - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 741

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds