OSSRG
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
OSSRG TT Scrambles Championship Series 2023
2C Classic 250 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN DELAURA
#d10  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
  1st1st  1st 120
2nd - JEFFREY RICHLEN
#72  - WRIGHTWOOD, CA
  DNF     32 (-88)
6A Scrambles 500 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - AL ANDERBERG
#7x  - PHOENIX, AZ
 1st      80
7A Scrambles Heavyweight Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - AL ANDERBERG
#7x  - PHOENIX, AZ
 1st      80
7B Scrambles Heavyweight Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - GO TAKAMINE
#5x  - LONG BEACH, CA
 1st      80
7C Scrambles Heavyweight Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARC FROESCH
#6  - CORONA, CA
  1st     40
2nd - EVERETT FROESCH
#17  - CORONA, CA
  2nd     32 (-8)
9A Sports 250 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - DOUG KIRK
#8  - LA VERNE, CA
 1st2nd1st1st2nd1st 264
2nd - CODY SOUISA
#294  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
1st    1st  80 (-184)
3rd - ANDREW MCKEAG
#68k  - POWAY, CA
  1st     40 (-224)
9B Sports 250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK AWTRY
#22  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
 1st      80
2nd - LUCAS AIELLO
#321  - OAK HILLS, CA
1st       40 (-40)
2nd - JOSHUA SPARKS
#10  - TEMECULA, CA
  1st     40 (-40)
4th - NICK AIELLO
#891  - OAK HILLS, CA
2nd       32 (-48)
9C Sports 250 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
 1st    1st 120
2nd - RAY CONWAY
#44  - PRESCOTT, AZ
      2nd 32 (-88)
12A MoM 125 VMX Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
   1st    40
12B MoM 125 VMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
   1st 1st  80
2nd - GARRETT GESSELMAN
#4g  - LONG BEACH, CA
  1st     40 (-40)
13A Open Age Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
2nd - ADAM ENTICKNAP
#722  - LOMPOC, CA
      1st 40
15A 50+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
2nd - ANDREW MCKEAG
#68k  - POWAY, CA
  1st     40
16A 60+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL CHAFFEE
#26  - CAMARILLO, CA
1st1st   1st  160
2nd - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
 2nd1st     104 (-56)
3rd - GLEN DAVIES
#282  - ALTA LOMA, CA
2nd       32 (-128)
16B 60+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK FROSCHAUER
#128  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st2nd2nd1st  2nd 208
2nd - TAYLOR SISCO
#18  - BEAUMONT, CA
2nd1st1st   1st 192 (-16)
3rd - TOM SHERMAN
#66  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
3rd  2nd    58 (-150)
4th - STEVE ANDERSON
#37  - NEWBURY PARK, CA
     1st  40 (-168)
16C 60+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID HENSLEY
#1006  - OAK VIEW, CA
3rd1st1st     146
2nd - ANDRE SOUISA
#59  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
2nd    1st  72 (-74)
3rd - ERIC ALLOY
#11  - ORANGE, CA
1st       40 (-106)
3rd - RAY CONWAY
#44  - PRESCOTT, AZ
      1st 40 (-106)
17A 70+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
3rd - FRED WACHTER
#27  - OJAI, CA
  1st     40
17C 70+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
1st1st    1st 160
2nd - STEVE GESSELMAN
#55  - OJAI, CA
  1st     40 (-120)
3rd - WILLIAM GETTY
#70  - PERRIS, CA
     DNF  20 (-140)
20B MoM 125 PVMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARRETT GESSELMAN
#4g  - LONG BEACH, CA
  1st     40
20C MoM 125 PVMX Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAIME MONTES
#78  - SAN MARCOS, CA
 1st      80
2nd - CARLOS RIVERA
#12  - SAN MARCOS, CA
 2nd      64 (-16)
3rd - TROY MOORE
#42  - CORONA, CA
      1st 36 (-44)
4th - JIM BARNES
#20  - VICTORVILLE, CA
      2nd 33 (-47)
5th - ROY STAFFORD
#51  - PINON HILLS, CA
      3rd 16 (-64)
21A 250 Historic Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN HARD
#25m  - CARSON CITY, NV
1st1st1st  1st1st 240
22A 500 Historic Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CLIFF FREDERICKS
#71m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
   1st    40
1st - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
1st       40
23B 4-Stroke Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - PATRICK WILKENING
#21  - SAN DIEGO, CA
  1st2nd 1st1st 156
2nd - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
   1st1st 2nd 112 (-44)
24A Post-Vintage Open Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY WALKER
#47  - RIVERSIDE, CA
 1st 1st1st1st  200
2nd - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
1st       40 (-160)
2nd - PARKER JONES
#181  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
      1st 40 (-160)
4th - JOHN DELAURA
#d10  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
      2nd 32 (-168)
24B Post-Vintage Open Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICH PAUL
#29  - NEWBURY PARK, CA
2nd 1st1st1stDNF2nd 204
2nd - PATRICK WILKENING
#21  - SAN DIEGO, CA
  3rd  2nd1st 98 (-106)
3rd - KURT OBERMEYER
#84  - MANHATTAN BEACH, CA
1st 2nd     72 (-132)
4th - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
     1st  40 (-164)
5th - BEN GREENWOOD
#355  - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
     3rd  26 (-178)
6th - TERRY RACHUY
#70  - NUEVO, CA
  4th     22 (-182)
7th - JOHN DELAURA
#d11  - , 
     DNF  20 (-184)
24C Post-Vintage Open Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM FOX
#333  - NORCO, CA
1st1st 3rd1st1st1st 266
2nd - JOHN DELAURA
#d10  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
  1st2nd    72 (-194)
3rd - ROY STAFFORD
#51  - PINON HILLS, CA
   1st    40 (-226)
4th - EDWARD BRISENO
#66  - PALMDALE, CA
    2nd   32 (-234)
4th - DOMINIQUE FROESCH SR.
#12  - CORONA, CA
  DNF     32 (-234)
25A Modern Support Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRIS PITTS
#77x  - BARSTOW, CA
 1st2nd1st1st2nd  224
2nd - KODY KESLER
#211  - FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
 2nd      64 (-160)
3rd - ADAM ENTICKNAP
#722  - LOMPOC, CA
      1st 40 (-184)
3rd - JASON KLEMENTS
#911  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
     1st  40 (-184)
3rd - GRANT LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
  1st     40 (-184)
6th - CODY SOUISA
#294  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
1st       36 (-188)
6th - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
2nd       36 (-188)
8th - PARKER JONES
#181  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
      2nd 32 (-192)
9th - PASHA HOLLYWOOD
#l7  - ENCINO, CA
  3rd     26 (-198)
25B Modern Support Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF SOUTHWORTH
#6  - TUJUNGA, CA
 1st4th1st1st1st2nd 251
2nd - NEIL ROBINSON
#9  - TORRANCE, CA
 2nd3rd     90 (-161)
3rd - ANTHONY MARTIN
#1  - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2nd 2nd     64 (-187)
4th - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
1st       40 (-211)
4th - FARZAM MARZI
#84  - VAN NUYS, CA
  1st     40 (-211)
4th - JOSHUA NAJERA
#369  - RIVERSIDE, CA
      1st 40 (-211)
7th - JOHN DIPIETRO
#10  - AGUA DULCE, CA
     2nd  32 (-219)
8th - ZACH VEST
#210  - HESPERIA, CA
      3rd 27 (-224)
9th - MARC CHAVEZ
#915  - VICTORVILLE, CA
      4th 24 (-227)
10th - DEVIN LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
  5th     20 (-231)
25C Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
  3rd1st1st1st2nd 175
2nd - LEVI FLORAN
#501  - PHELAN, CA
4th4th6th5th7th3rd  149 (-26)
3rd - JEREMY MUSCHELL
#558  - HESPERIA, CA
1st1st      120 (-55)
4th - RICK ZUNIGA
#626  - NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA
 3rdDNF6th9th 7th 107 (-68)
5th - MARC BANVILLE
#117v  - BARSTOW, CA
  2nd2nd 2nd  91 (-84)
6th - TOM VEST
#80  - HESPERIA, CA
   3rd8th5th5th 82 (-93)
7th - ANTONIO CORDOVA SR
#300  - BARSTOW, CA
 2nd9th     76 (-99)
8th - BJ LUKACS
#777  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
2nd5th      55 (-120)
9th - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
  4th 4th   44 (-131)
10th - WILLIAM MAYS
#na  - IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
  1st     40 (-135)
11th - MICHAEL MCDONNELL
#2  - SHANDON, CA
      1st 36 (-139)
12th - MIKE STEPAK
#53k  - LOS ANGELES, CA
    3rd   29 (-146)
12th - WADE TITUS
#666  - LANCASTER, CA
    2nd   29 (-146)
14th - MASON GUSTAFSON
#37  - VICTORVILLE, CA
3rd       27 (-148)
15th - MISTY BOYKIN
#f2  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
   4th    23 (-152)
15th - MICHAEL KOCH
#666  - GRANADA HILLS, CA
      3rd 23 (-152)
17th - GUNNAR JOHNSON
#h410  - SANTA YNEZ, CA
     4th  22 (-153)
18th - JEREMY KORTZ
#772  - VENTURA, CA
      6th 21 (-154)
18th - SETH KORTZ
#911  - VENTURA, CA
      4th 21 (-154)
20th - BRANDON BAER
#369  - FONTANA, CA
    5th   20 (-155)
20th - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
  5th     20 (-155)
22nd - CHRIS PICCIRILLO
#7  - LOS ANGELES, CA
    6th   17 (-158)
23rd - SHELBY SWIEN
#50  - , 
  7th     16 (-159)
24th - SCOTT LARSEN
#55  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
  8th     14 (-161)
25th - CODY WHITE
#169  - TEMECULA, CA
   7th    13 (-162)
26A Womens Modern Support Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CJ LUKACS
#f777  - CANYON LAKE, CA
 1st      80
26B Womens Modern Support Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - KERRI KRESS
#925  - SAN DIEGO, CA
  1st1st 2nd2nd 132
2nd - MISTY BOYKIN
#f2  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    1st1st1st 116 (-16)
26C Womens Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASUMI TAKAMINE
#41  - LONG BEACH, CA
 1st      80
2nd - HEATHER MCDONNELL
#5  - SHANDON, CA
      1st 40 (-40)
62A Modern Support 50+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOE HOOGERHYDE
#85  - SAN MARCOS, CA
1st1st2nd1st1st   228
2nd - JOHN HARD
#25m  - CARSON CITY, NV
 2nd      64 (-164)
3rd - TRACY BASSETT
#53  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
  1st     40 (-188)
3rd - STEVEN SANTOS
#312  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
     1st  40 (-188)
5th - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
2nd       36 (-192)
62B Modern Support 50+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF SOUTHWORTH
#6  - TUJUNGA, CA
1st3rd1st1st1st1st2nd 284
2nd - KEN WILSON
#9  - YUMA, AZ
 2nd    1st 104 (-180)
3rd - KERRI KRESS
#925  - SAN DIEGO, CA
   3rd 2nd3rd 84 (-200)
4th - CORY FALTER
#454  - LAKESIDE, CA
 1st      80 (-204)
5th - KURT OBERMEYER
#84  - MANHATTAN BEACH, CA
2nd 2nd     64 (-220)
6th - PATRICK WILKENING
#21  - SAN DIEGO, CA
   2nd    32 (-252)
62C Modern Support 50+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROD NEWHOLM
#51  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
1st1st1st2nd1st1st2nd 300
2nd - RANDALL LIPPIE
#197  - CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
2nd  1st    76 (-224)
3rd - DAVID MUNEMITSU
#212  - CARSON, CA
3rd 2nd     58 (-242)
4th - MICHAEL MCDONNELL
#2  - SHANDON, CA
      1st 40 (-260)
65A Modern Support 60+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st2nd 2nd    133
2nd - JIM KESLER
#52r  - FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
 1st 3rd    107 (-26)
3rd - LEO SAUL
#4  - PHELAN, CA
   4th  1st 53 (-80)
4th - CLIFF FREDERICKS
#71m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
   1st    40 (-93)
65B Modern Support 60+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF HERRERA
#18  - TORRANCE, CA
1st2nd1st1st1st1st2nd 293
2nd - GARY HIGGINS
#77  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
 1st    1st 120 (-173)
3rd - WILLIAM CROSS
#62  - WHITTIER, CA
 4th 2nd    76 (-217)
4th - BRADLEY LITTLE
#41  - TORRANCE, CA
 3rd      52 (-241)
5th - GREG SMITH
#10  - BOULDER CITY, NV
2nd       32 (-261)
6th - JOHN HUEGEL
#27  - ALTA LOMA, CA
3rd       26 (-267)
7th - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
      3rd 16 (-277)
65C Modern Support 60+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ERIC ALLOY
#11  - ORANGE, CA
 1st2nd 1st2nd1st 224
2nd - JOHN HUEGEL
#27  - ALTA LOMA, CA
 2nd      64 (-160)
3rd - JAMES CEPEDA
#42  - LEMON GROVE, CA
     1st  40 (-184)
3rd - MARK ENSIGN
#424  - RIVERSIDE, CA
  1st     40 (-184)
3rd - BERNIE NIETVEZT
#111  - REDLANDS, CA
1st       40 (-184)
64 Dual Sport 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRADLEY LITTLE
#41  - TORRANCE, CA
 1st1st     112
2nd - GARY HIGGINS
#77  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
 2nd      72 (-40)
3rd - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
     1st  40 (-72)
66 Family OPEN Class 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
  1st1st1st1st  160
2nd - CAMRIN STOYE
#955  - CORONA, CA
  2nd6th6th3rd2nd 127 (-33)
3rd - TROY MOORE
#42  - CORONA, CA
   5th5th4th1st 101 (-59)
4th - JIM SWARTWOUT
#55  - BARSTOW, CA
  3rd3rd3rd6th  94 (-66)
5th - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
   4th4th5th3rd 90 (-70)
6th - HALEY COLLINS
#511  - CORONA, CA
  6th8th 7th5th 68 (-92)
7th - JUSTIN COLLINS
#626  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
   2nd 2nd  64 (-96)
8th - MASON GARWOOD
#16  - CORONA, CA
   7th  4th 40 (-120)
9th - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
    2nd   32 (-128)
10th - KAI LOPEZ
#10  - NORWALK, CA
  4th     22 (-138)
11th - LARRY LOPEZ
#71  - NORWALK, CA
  5th     20 (-140)
27A Quad Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID HASTINGS
#21  - ANAHEIM, CA
 2nd2nd1st 4th3rd 184
2nd - AUSTON BAXTER
#33  - ESCONDIDO, CA
     1st1st 80 (-104)
2nd - AUSTIN BAXTOR
#33  - ESCONDIDO, CA
 1st      80 (-104)
4th - DYLAN COOPER
#999  - BARSTOW, CA
    1st   40 (-144)
4th - MASON DEL GATTO
#122  - ESCONDIDO, CA
  1st     40 (-144)
6th - GILBERT FLORES
#303  - PERRIS, CA
      2nd 32 (-152)
6th - RALPH RODRIGUEZ
#59  - CORONA, CA
     2nd  32 (-152)
8th - DEVIN VESTAL
#218  - FONTANA, CA
     3rd  26 (-158)
27B Quad Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON DEL GATTO
#122  - ESCONDIDO, CA
 1st  1st 1st 160
2nd - ZACHARY YARBROUGH
#99  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
  1st  5th3rd 86 (-74)
3rd - KERTIS ALLEN
#3x  - PAHRUMP, NV
     1st2nd 72 (-88)
4th - HECTOR URIAS
#100  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
     3rd5th 46 (-114)
5th - SCOTT MELVILLE
#q4  - ACTON, CA
     4th4th 44 (-116)
6th - VALLEN HARRIS
#q3  - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
     2nd  32 (-128)
27C Quad Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANTONIO CORDOVA
#975  - BARSTOW, CA
 1st1st2nd2nd3rd1st 254
2nd - JOHN FLAGG
#66  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
 2nd3rd1st3rd5th3rd 198 (-56)
3rd - DAN HARRIS
#q175  - ACTON, CA
     2nd2nd 64 (-190)
4th - KERTIS ALLEN
#3x  - PAHRUMP, NV
    1st   40 (-214)
4th - TRISTAN BAKER
#7  - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
     1st  40 (-214)
6th - LISA HERRMANN
#1  - YORBA LINDA, CA
  2nd     32 (-222)
7th - CARLY VESTAL
#824  - FONTANA, CA
     4th  22 (-232)
8th - JARED HOLLERS
#313  - LLANO, CA
     6th  18 (-236)
9th - ANIER REYES
#1  - BUENA PARK, CA
     7th  16 (-238)
28 Womens Quad Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - LISA HERRMANN
#1  - YORBA LINDA, CA
   1st    40
29 Quad Mini 50-90cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT HASTINGS
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
1st1st1st1st 1st  240
2nd - CHRISTIAN PADILLA
#87  - RIVERSIDE, CA
2nd4th3rd2nd 2nd1st 206 (-34)
3rd - MASON DEL GATTO
#122  - ESCONDIDO, CA
 3rd4th 3rd   106 (-134)
4th - KAI HERRMANN
#11  - YORBA LINDA, CA
 2nd2nd     90 (-150)
5th - ADRIAN GARCIA
#407  - HESPERIA, CA
    1st   36 (-204)
5th - AUDRINA GARCIA
#130  - HESPERIA, CA
    2nd   36 (-204)
7th - JACOB VILLAFANA
#6  - CARSON, CA
  5th     20 (-220)
8th - ADDISYN BAXTER
#03  - TAFT, CA
  6th     18 (-222)
60 Quad Youth 250cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONNOR HASTINGS
#45  - ANAHEIM, CA
1st1st1st1st 1st1st 273
2nd - ZAINE FLAGG
#216y  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
2nd2nd3rd3rd1st3rd2nd 246 (-27)
3rd - GRANT HASTINGS
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
3rd3rd      78 (-195)
4th - CAMERON URIAS
#53  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
     2nd3rd 65 (-208)
5th - BRAYDEN CHASE
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
  2nd     32 (-241)
5th - KAI HERRMANN
#11  - YORBA LINDA, CA
   2nd    32 (-241)
30 Sidecar 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ACE KALE
#7  - WESTMINSTER, CA
  2nd 3rd3rd4th 108
1st - EMIL OVRID
#x  - RANDSBURG, CA
    1st2nd2nd 108
3rd - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
1st 1st 2nd   103 (-5)
4th - JODY SANDERS
#z82  - NEW RIVER, AZ
2nd    1st3rd 100 (-8)
5th - CHRISTIAN CARPENTER
#11  - BUENA PARK, CA
     5th5th 40 (-68)
6th - ROY WATSON
#z14  - VICTORVILLE, CA
    5th7th  37 (-71)
7th - CHRIS VAN WAY
#103  - CARENCRO, LA
      1st 36 (-72)
8th - TRISTON STEPHENSON
#102  - PEARBLOSSOM, CA
    4th   26 (-82)
9th - THEODORE OVRID
#x  - RANDSBURG, CA
     4th  22 (-86)
10th - MARK MCDADE
#z3  - HESPERIA, CA
     6th  18 (-90)
31 200-230cc 4-Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHUCK BURNETT
#70  - SAN DIEGO, CA
   1st 1st1st 120
2nd - JOHN RATHJEN
#c9  - TEMECULA, CA
 1st      80 (-40)
3rd - RICH MCGRAW
#2  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
 2nd      64 (-56)
36A Adult STOCK 0-140cc Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
  1st     40
36B Adult STOCK 0-140cc Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MISTY BOYKIN
#f2  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
   1st1st1st1st 160
2nd - KRAIG BROOKS
#77  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
1st       40 (-120)
36C Adult STOCK 0-140cc Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN SCHIBINGER
#8  - RIVERSIDE, CA
1st1st1st  1st  200
2nd - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
    1st   40 (-160)
37A Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID LYNCH
#131  - MURRIETA, CA
1st 1st1st 1st1st 200
2nd - KOBY LYNCH
#19  - MURRIETA, CA
  2nd  2nd2nd 93 (-107)
3rd - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
   2nd  3rd 61 (-139)
37B Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT ROSSELLO
#13  - OCEANSIDE, CA
1st1st1st  1st1st 240
2nd - GARY HART
#j33  - WESTMINSTER, CA
2nd2nd2nd1st    165 (-75)
3rd - RYAN ISHIDA
#698  - TORRANCE, CA
3rd       29 (-211)
38 Adult SUPER MINI 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st2nd3rd1st1stDNF1st 264
2nd - JIM SWARTWOUT
#55  - BARSTOW, CA
 5th2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd 188 (-76)
3rd - PASHA HOLLYWOOD
#l7  - ENCINO, CA
  1st  1st  80 (-184)
4th - CORY FALTER
#454  - LAKESIDE, CA
 1st      66 (-198)
5th - JOHN ALEXANDER
#88  - MOORPARK, CA
 3rd      62 (-202)
6th - EDWARD BRISENO
#66  - PALMDALE, CA
   3rd2nd   58 (-206)
7th - KEN WILSON
#9  - YUMA, AZ
 4th      48 (-216)
8th - MICHAEL BIERMAN
#111  - BARSTOW, CA
  5th  3rd  46 (-218)
9th - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
2nd       36 (-228)
10th - JOHNNY WALKER
#47  - RIVERSIDE, CA
      2nd 32 (-232)
11th - MARC BANVILLE
#117v  - BARSTOW, CA
  4th     22 (-242)
12th - JEREMY MAIROSE
#2  - LANCASTER, CA
     DNF  18 (-246)
12th - NICK MAIROSE
#747  - LANCASTER, CA
     DNF  18 (-246)
12th - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
  6th     18 (-246)
40 Womens Adult Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - MISTY BOYKIN
#f2  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    1st1st1st 120
41 Adult CRF-150F STOCK 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
    1st 2nd 56
2nd - JEFF WILSON
#63  - , 
  1st     40 (-16)
2nd - KEN WILSON
#9  - YUMA, AZ
      1st 40 (-16)
45 Kids PW50/CRF50/TTR50 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLT AWTRY
#45  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
 1st      80
2nd - COOPER LIPPIE
#97  - CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
   1st  2nd 72 (-8)
2nd - OSCAR TORRADO
#221  - PHELAN, CA
   2nd1st   72 (-8)
4th - COLT LIPPIE
#197  - CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
      1st 40 (-40)
4th - NOAH RODRIQUEZ
#391  - VICTORVILLE, CA
     1st  40 (-40)
6th - CAYDEN BARRON
#16  - CORONA, CA
 2nd      32 (-48)
46 Kids 50cc 6-9 Chain Driven 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARTER PITTS
#p55  - BARSTOW, CA
 1st1st2nd3rd1st1st 256
2nd - MASON QUIROZ
#122  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
1st4th6th3rd2nd2nd3rd 213 (-43)
3rd - CARTER THOMPSON
#22  - PHELAN, CA
 3rd4th6th5th4th6th 152 (-104)
4th - RILEY REYES
#71  - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd2nd2nd     125 (-131)
5th - LOGAN MONTS
#7  - PHELAN, CA
  5th4th4th3rd4th 113 (-143)
6th - AIDEN MARTINEZ
#23  - SAN BERNARDINO, CA
   1st1st 2nd 108 (-148)
7th - SHAUN MUNEMITSU
#212  - CARSON, CA
3rd 3rd     55 (-201)
8th - JUDE RIVERA
#94  - SAN BERNARDINO, CA
   5th  5th 41 (-215)
9th - ANNABELLE STEVENS
#2  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
4th       31 (-225)
10th - KENNY BANVILLE
#5  - BARSTOW, CA
     5th  20 (-236)
10th - KAY KAY DION
#23  - WILDOMAR, CA
 5th      20 (-236)
12th - DRAKE MAGTOTO
#10  - TORRANCE, CA
      7th 14 (-242)
13th - BRANSON SZAJNER
#88  - SANTA CLARITA, CA
      8th 9 (-247)
47 Kids 65cc 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMERSON HORNE
#07  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
2nd1st1st     144
1st - IZYK REYES
#31  - VICTORVILLE, CA
1st2nd2nd     144
3rd - REAGAN TODD
#1  - SUN CITY, CA
   1st1st   80 (-64)
4th - MASON HILL
#125  - NORCO, CA
3rd3rd      52 (-92)
5th - WESTON WONDOLLECK
#125  - REDLANDS, CA
     1st  40 (-104)
6th - CJ KLEMENTS
#912  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
     2nd  32 (-112)
7th - TATE SHUE
#1  - CHINO, CA
  3rd     26 (-118)
8th - SANTOS VARGAS
#13  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
  4th     22 (-122)
9th - AUSTIN FISTER
#299  - MENTONE, CA
  5th     20 (-124)
48 Kids 85cc +Odd Sizes 10-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/5/2023
Finish
4/16/2023
Finish
5/21/2023
Finish
6/4/2023
Finish
7/23/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
12/17/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
1st1st2nd1st1st2nd  264
2nd - HARPER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
 2nd4th 3rd1st1st 192 (-72)
3rd - RYDER RODRIQUEZ
#22  - OAK HILLS, CA
  3rd2nd    58 (-206)
4th - KYLE SAUL
#718  - PHELAN, CA
   4th  3rd 47 (-217)
5th - KAI LOPEZ
#10  - NORWALK, CA
  1st     40 (-224)
6th - MITCHELL HARVEY
#24  - PHELAN, CA
   5th  2nd 37 (-227)
7th - MYLES MACASERO
#2x  - COSTA MESA, CA
2nd       32 (-232)
8th - PRESTON PURDY
#399  - NEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA
    2nd   27 (-237)
8th - CHASE STALNAKER
#23  - BARSTOW, CA
    4th   27 (-237)
10th - ZACH SHARPLERR
#137j  - ANAHEIM, CA
   3rd    26 (-238)
10th - RYDER VAN ES
#11  - YORBA LINDA, CA
     3rd  26 (-238)
12th - ELI MARQUEZ
#9  - NORWALK, CA
  5th     20 (-244)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds