OSSRG
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
OSSRG TT Scrambles Championship Series 2022
2B Classic 250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN BLATY
#21  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
     1st  40
2C Classic 250 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY RICHLEN
#72  - WRIGHTWOOD, CA
1st1st   1st  120
3B Classic 500 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON MOORE
#74  - MENIFEE, CA
   1st    40
1st - LUKE SAYER
#76u  - LAKEWOOD, CA
     1st  40
3C Classic 500 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARC FROESCH
#6  - CORONA, CA
     1st  40
4B Scrambles Lightweight Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LEN ANDERSON
#6v  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st1st   1st1st 160
2nd - DONALD DUQUETTE
#120  - LA CRESCENTA, CA
      2nd 32 (-128)
5A Scrambles 350 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICHARD BRYANT
#54x  - SAN JOSE, CA
    1st   40
7B Scrambles Heavyweight Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUKE SAYER
#76u  - LAKEWOOD, CA
 1st      40
7C Scrambles Heavyweight Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DOMINIQUE FROESCH
#77  - PERRIS, CA
     1st  40
9A Sports 250 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DOUG KIRK
#8  - LA VERNE, CA
1st 1st2nd 1st1st 192
2nd - GEORGE MOORE
#321  - CHERRY VALLEY, CA
   1st1st   80 (-112)
9B Sports 250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY SOUISA
#294  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
2nd1st2nd  1st1st 188
2nd - NICK AIELLO
#891  - OAK HILLS, CA
1st2nd1st     108 (-80)
3rd - TIM ADAMS
#57  - MONROE, UT
      2nd 32 (-156)
4th - NICK AWTRY
#22  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
  3rd     26 (-162)
4th - BRIAN WALKER
#805  - SPARKS, NV
3rd       26 (-162)
9C Sports 250 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2nd3rd2nd  1st1st 170
2nd - LUCAS AIELLO
#321  - OAK HILLS, CA
1st1st1st     120 (-50)
3rd - RAY CONWAY
#44  - PRESCOTT, AZ
3rd     3rd 53 (-117)
4th - SCOTT KOSMAL
#63  - REDLANDS, CA
   1st    40 (-130)
4th - ANGIE WRIGHT
#710  - HENDERSON, NV
    1st   40 (-130)
6th - RICH PAUL
#29  - NEWBURY PARK, CA
 2nd      32 (-138)
7th - DAVID HENSLEY
#1006  - OAK VIEW, CA
      2nd 29 (-141)
8th - NATHAN BECK
#84  - INDIALANTIC, FL
      4th 24 (-146)
9th - GARY SIMJIAN
#89  - GLENDORA, CA
4th       22 (-148)
10A Sports 500 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM BAUGH
#371  - GARDNERVILLE, NV
1st       40
1st - CHRIS SPURBECK
#17s  - CRESTLINE, CA
 1st      40
1st - ED STOVIN
#96  - SAN DIEGO, CA
    1st   40
10B Sports 500 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TERRY MCPHILLIPS
#63m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
   1st1st1st  120
10C Sports 500 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRIS KNORR
#5k  - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
    1st 1st 80
2nd - TERRY MCPHILLIPS
#63m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
 1st      40 (-40)
11C Sports Open Twin Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
2nd - WILLIAM GETTY
#70  - PERRIS, CA
     1st  40
12A MoM 125 VMX Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JIM STEIN
#8  - CALIMESA, CA
1st       36
12B MoM 125 VMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN THOMPSON
#14  - CORONA, CA
1st  1st    80
2nd - TAMI GREENHILL
#377  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
2nd1st      72 (-8)
3rd - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
      1st 40 (-40)
4th - KURT BRUNNER
#328  - TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3rd       26 (-54)
15B 50+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN WALKER
#805  - SPARKS, NV
1st       40
16A 60+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL CHAFFEE
#26  - CAMARILLO, CA
3rd1st1st1st1st1st  226
2nd - NORMAN HIMAKA
#311  - SPRING VALLEY, CA
4th2nd      54 (-172)
3rd - ROD LAKE
#98  - SANTA MONICA, CA
1st       40 (-186)
4th - TOM BAUGH
#371  - GARDNERVILLE, NV
2nd       32 (-194)
4th - TOM CONTINO
#07  - HESEPRIA, CA
  2nd     32 (-194)
4th - ED STOVIN
#96  - SAN DIEGO, CA
    2nd   32 (-194)
16B 60+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK FROSCHAUER
#128  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st1st1st 2nd3rd2nd 200
2nd - GLEN DAVIES
#282  - ALTA LOMA, CA
DNF 2nd1st 1st1st 174 (-26)
3rd - WADE OWEN
#58a  - TAFT, CA
DNF2nd4th2nd3rd2nd  169 (-31)
4th - JOHN WOOLSEY
#74w  - YUCAIPA, CA
  3rd 1st   69 (-131)
5th - GREG SMITH
#10  - BOULDER CITY, NV
2nd3rd      62 (-138)
6th - TIM ADAMS
#57  - MONROE, UT
      3rd 26 (-174)
6th - FRED WACHTER
#27  - OJAI, CA
   3rd    26 (-174)
8th - DAVID DUANE
#33  - STANTON, CA
     4th  22 (-178)
16C 60+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAYLOR SISCO
#18  - BEAUMONT, CA
2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st 273
2nd - ANDRE SOUISA
#59  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
1st3rd2nd2nd2ndDNF  187 (-86)
3rd - DAVID HENSLEY
#1006  - OAK VIEW, CA
   5th4th2nd  74 (-199)
4th - RAY CONWAY
#44  - PRESCOTT, AZ
3rd  4th  4th 73 (-200)
5th - TOM SHERMAN
#66  - SIMI VALLEY, CA
  3rd3rd    52 (-221)
6th - ROY STAFFORD
#51  - PINON HILLS, CA
      2nd 32 (-241)
7th - TERRY MCPHILLIPS
#63m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
 2nd      29 (-244)
8th - RICHARD BRYANT
#54x  - SAN JOSE, CA
    3rd   26 (-247)
8th - CHRIS KNORR
#5k  - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
      3rd 26 (-247)
17A 70+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - FRED WACHTER
#27  - OJAI, CA
     1st  40
17B 70+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY KORTZ
#81g  - VENTURA, CA
2nd  1st1st   100
2nd - CHARLES CASPARY
#78  - CALABASAS, CA
1st       32 (-68)
17C 70+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
1st1st2nd1st  1st 192
2nd - LANCE BROWN
#29z  - HESPERIA, CA
  1st     40 (-152)
3rd - STEN KELLEY
#87  - LOS ANGELES, CA
2nd       32 (-160)
18B Womens Vintage Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANGIE WRIGHT
#710  - HENDERSON, NV
    1st   40
20B MoM 125 PVMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 280
20C MoM 125 PVMX Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANE KORTZ
#81g  - VENTURA, CA
   1st    40
1st - ROY STAFFORD
#51  - PINON HILLS, CA
    1st   40
21B 250 Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BEN GREENWOOD
#355  - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
1st1st   1st  120
21C 250 Historic Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RANDY ARRINGTON
#39y  - PHOENIX, AZ
1st       20
22A 500 Historic Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
  1st1st1st1st  160
2nd - CLIFF FREDERICKS
#71m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
     2nd  32 (-128)
22B 500 Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
1st       40
22C 500 Historic Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DWAYNE LOCKE
#3  - RIVERSIDE, CA
     1st  40
2nd - TERRY RACHUY
#70  - NUEVO, CA
     2nd  32 (-8)
23A 4-Stroke Historic Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
1st     1st 80
2nd - CASEY MCINTOSH
#23y  - CRESTLINE, CA
 1st      40 (-40)
23B 4-Stroke Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARTY MLAKAR
#76  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
  1st 1st   80
2nd - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
     1st  40 (-40)
23C 4-Stroke Historic Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
1st       20
24A Post-Vintage Open Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
2nd1st1st1st1st2nd  224
2nd - GRANT LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
1st    1st  80 (-144)
3rd - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
      1st 40 (-184)
4th - CLIFF FREDERICKS
#71m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
    2nd   32 (-192)
4th - JOHNNY WALKER
#47  - RIVERSIDE, CA
      2nd 32 (-192)
4th - BENJAMIN WOOLSEY
#74w  - NORCO, CA
  2nd     32 (-192)
7th - CHRIS SPURBECK
#17s  - CRESTLINE, CA
 2nd      16 (-208)
24B Post-Vintage Open Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
5th5th1st1st2nd2nd  189
2nd - KURT OBERMEYER
#84  - MANHATTAN BEACH, CA
4th4th3rd2nd 4th  122 (-67)
3rd - JOHNNY WALKER
#47  - RIVERSIDE, CA
1st2nd      76 (-113)
4th - TED CORDOVA
#80  - BARSTOW, CA
2nd1st      68 (-121)
5th - FRED WACHTER
#27  - OJAI, CA
  2nd3rd    58 (-131)
6th - JEFF COLLINS
#151  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
3rd    3rd  52 (-137)
7th - RANDY PARKINSON
#97  - CORONA, CA
     1st  40 (-149)
8th - CODY SOUISA
#294  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
    1st   36 (-153)
9th - NORMAN FRANCIS
#58e  - MURRIETA, CA
 3rd      26 (-163)
24C Post-Vintage Open Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICH PAUL
#29  - NEWBURY PARK, CA
1st1st3rd2nd1st1st2nd 257
2nd - TOM FOX
#333  - NORCO, CA
2nd2nd2nd1st2ndDNF4th 230 (-27)
3rd - BRUCE RIDDLE
#813  - SAN BERNARDINO, CA
   3rd3rd   52 (-205)
4th - BRETT ALLEN
#2  - LLANO, CA
  1st     40 (-217)
5th - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
      1st 36 (-221)
6th - JOHN DELAURA
#d10  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
      3rd 29 (-228)
25A Modern Support Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
1st1st2nd1st1st 2nd 232
2nd - KODY KESLER
#211  - FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4th3rd   1st  91 (-141)
3rd - DILLON THOMPSON
#n4  - CORONA, CA
2nd  2nd    64 (-168)
4th - ROBBIE WEBER
#211  - OAK HILLS, CA
3rd 1st     62 (-170)
5th - MICHAEL MCPHERSON
#02  - YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5th2nd      49 (-183)
6th - CHRIS PITTS
#77x  - BARSTOW, CA
      1st 36 (-196)
7th - GEORGE MOORE
#321  - CHERRY VALLEY, CA
     DNF  32 (-200)
7th - BENJAMIN WOOLSEY
#74w  - NORCO, CA
    2nd   32 (-200)
9th - CJ LUKACS
#f777  - CANYON LAKE, CA
      3rd 26 (-206)
10th - JOE WINSTON
#14  - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
    3rd   13 (-219)
25B Modern Support Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY SOUISA
#294  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
1st 2nd2nd2nd1st1st 216
2nd - JEREMY KORTZ
#772  - VENTURA, CA
3rd1st1st1st1st   173 (-43)
3rd - FARZAM MARZI
#84  - VAN NUYS, CA
 2nd3rd     45 (-171)
4th - DEVIN LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
      2nd 32 (-184)
4th - JONATHAN SOUISA
#10  - CHATSWORTH, CA
     2nd  32 (-184)
4th - BRIAN THOMPSON
#14  - CORONA, CA
2nd       32 (-184)
7th - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
4th       11 (-205)
25C Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON GUSTAFSON
#37  - VICTORVILLE, CA
11th9th6th6th 2nd2nd 128
2nd - DANE KORTZ
#81g  - VENTURA, CA
DNF1st1st1st    114 (-14)
3rd - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
 2nd2nd2nd    96 (-32)
4th - STEVEN HENSON
#59  - AROMAS, CA
1st3rd      68 (-60)
5th - SETH KORTZ
#911  - VENTURA, CA
13th5th5th5th    66 (-62)
6th - ANTHONY MARTIN
#1  - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2nd 3rd     58 (-70)
7th - KRYSTAL GARCIA
#13  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
9th4th7th     53 (-75)
8th - DEVIN LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
5th    3rd  47 (-81)
9th - JACOB BRAUN
#24  - VICTORVILLE, CA
    1st   40 (-88)
9th - GUS GARCIA
#22  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
10th6th9th     40 (-88)
9th - JOSHUA SPARKS
#10  - TEMECULA, CA
     1st  40 (-88)
12th - SEAN SAXMAN
#247  - TUJUNGA, CA
7th  4th    37 (-91)
13th - BJ LUKACS
#777  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
      1st 36 (-92)
14th - SCOT ADAMS
#72  - HESPERIA, CA
6th 4th     35 (-93)
15th - CHRIS AYALA
#03  - OJAI, CA
    2nd   32 (-96)
16th - LEON ROBINSON
#x915  - FONTANA, CA
   3rd    26 (-102)
17th - KOUROS BLOURTDIN
#7  - WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3rd       24 (-104)
18th - FARZAM MARZI
#84  - VAN NUYS, CA
4th       23 (-105)
19th - CHAD SKELTON
#97  - FALLBROOK, CA
     4th  22 (-106)
20th - MARCUS KELLY
#4  - HEMET, CA
     5th  20 (-108)
21st - KALE CALLEJA
#28  - CORONA, CA
     6th  18 (-110)
21st - SETH KRUGER
#17  - BARSTOW, CA
 7th      18 (-110)
23rd - PEDRO BENITEZ
#1  - TORRANCE, CA
   7th    16 (-112)
24th - SCOTT LARSEN
#55  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8th       14 (-114)
25th - CURT EVARTT
#71  - , 
  8th     13 (-115)
25th - MELISSA STEVENS
#30l  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
 8th      13 (-115)
27th - LUIS FONURO
#07  - , 
12th       6 (-122)
26A Womens Modern Support Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CJ LUKACS
#f777  - CANYON LAKE, CA
     1st1st 80
2nd - DANIELLE DAVIS
#f110  - HEMET, CA
   1st    40 (-40)
3rd - JANET PROVENZANO
#f216  - FONTANA, CA
   2nd    32 (-48)
26B Womens Modern Support Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MONICA SANDOVAL
#38  - LA PUENTE, CA
   1st    40
1st - MELISSA STEVENS
#30l  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
1st       40
26C Womens Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - PEYTON STEWART
#823  - ARCADIA, CA
    1st1st  80
2nd - JESSICA TREJO
#777  - CRESTLINE, CA
   1st2nd   72 (-8)
3rd - HAILEY WINSTON
#yes  - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
    3rd   13 (-67)
62A Modern Support 50+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHAUN HAMER
#136  - PERRIS, CA
5th1st2nd6th1st2nd  192
2nd - PASHA HOLLYWOOD
#l7  - ENCINO, CA
2nd2nd4th1st3rd   148 (-44)
3rd - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
 4th3rd4th 3rd3rd 119 (-73)
4th - JIM KESLER
#52r  - FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3rd3rd5th  4th  89 (-103)
5th - MORGAN PIERCE
#5  - SUGARLOAF, CA
   5th 1st  60 (-132)
6th - DAN MCDONNELL
#74  - STOCKTON, CA
      1st 36 (-156)
6th - DAVE SANCHEZ
#16 y  - WATSONVILLE, CA
      2nd 36 (-156)
8th - KEN WILSON
#9  - YUMA, AZ
  1st     33 (-159)
9th - JAMES DAVIS
#4  - AURORA, CO
   2nd    32 (-160)
9th - MICHELLE HORTON
#32  - HESPERIA, CA
1st       32 (-160)
9th - GEORGE MOORE
#321  - CHERRY VALLEY, CA
    2nd   32 (-160)
12th - JERRY DAVIS
#n110  - HEMET, CA
   3rd    26 (-166)
13th - DOUG KIRK
#8  - LA VERNE, CA
    4th   24 (-168)
14th - MIKE VITAL
#48  - TULARE, CA
4th       23 (-169)
15th - MICHAEL BIERMAN
#111  - BARSTOW, CA
 5th      21 (-171)
16th - TRACY BASSETT
#53  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
     5th  20 (-172)
16th - RONNIE BROWN
#1  - , 
  6th     20 (-172)
18th - JEFFERY PRINCE
#r17  - OAKHILL, CA
 6th      18 (-174)
19th - ROD LAKE
#98  - SANTA MONICA, CA
  7th     10 (-182)
20th - GARY JONES
#88  - PHELAN, CA
  8th     7 (-185)
62B Modern Support 50+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KURT OBERMEYER
#84  - MANHATTAN BEACH, CA
  1st1st 1st  100
2nd - DONNIE DARRAH
#48h  - MARTINEZ, CA
1st       40 (-60)
2nd - SCOTT PROFFER
#14x  - PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
      1st 40 (-60)
4th - MIKE FOWLER
#13v  - VACAVILLE, CA
2nd       32 (-68)
62C Modern Support 50+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF SOUTHWORTH
#6  - TUJUNGA, CA
4th2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd 213
2nd - JEFF HERRERA
#18  - TORRANCE, CA
6th 1st4th1st1st1st 200 (-13)
3rd - ACE KALE
#7  - WESTMINSTER, CA
2nd1st2nd3rd    120 (-93)
4th - KURT OBERMEYER
#84  - MANHATTAN BEACH, CA
5th4th      42 (-171)
4th - JIM SWARTWOUT
#55  - BARSTOW, CA
   5th4th   42 (-171)
6th - CORY CLARK
#214  - NORCO, CA
1st       40 (-173)
6th - JOE HOOGERHYDE
#85  - SAN MARCOS, CA
   1st    40 (-173)
8th - JAMES CEPEDA
#42  - LEMON GROVE, CA
3rd       26 (-187)
8th - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
  4th     26 (-187)
8th - GARY LEOPOLD
#38  - FALLBROOK, CA
    3rd   26 (-187)
8th - MICHAEL LEWIS
#- 1  - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 3rd      26 (-187)
8th - ROD NEWHOLM
#51  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
     3rd  26 (-187)
13th - JODY SANDERS
#z82  - NEW RIVER, AZ
     4th  22 (-191)
14th - GREG SMITH
#10  - BOULDER CITY, NV
  5th     21 (-192)
15th - DAVID HENSLEY
#1006  - OAK VIEW, CA
     5th  20 (-193)
16th - SCOTT EVARTT
#74  - , 
  6th     18 (-195)
65A Modern Support 60+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL BIERMAN
#111  - BARSTOW, CA
   4th1st   58
1st - LEO SAUL
#4  - PHELAN, CA
     3rd2nd 58
3rd - GARY JONES
#88  - PHELAN, CA
   2nd4th   52 (-6)
4th - CLIFF FREDERICKS
#71m  - GOODYEAR, AZ
     1st  40 (-18)
4th - MICHELLE HORTON
#32  - HESPERIA, CA
   1st    40 (-18)
4th - MARTY MILLER
#42  - RIVERSIDE, CA
      1st 40 (-18)
7th - RANDY PARKINSON
#97  - CORONA, CA
     2nd  32 (-26)
8th - GREG BYERS
#62  - BLOOMINGTON, CA
    2nd   29 (-29)
9th - KRIS GOOLSBY
#r319  - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
   3rd    26 (-32)
10th - GARY HIGGINS
#77  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
      3rd 24 (-34)
10th - GARY STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
    3rd   24 (-34)
12th - ROY STAFFORD
#51  - PINON HILLS, CA
     DNF  22 (-36)
13th - TIM ADAMS
#57  - MONROE, UT
      4th 21 (-37)
14th - DAVID HENSLEY
#1006  - OAK VIEW, CA
      5th 19 (-39)
15th - WILLIAM CROSS
#62  - WHITTIER, CA
      7th 17 (-41)
15th - NORMAN HIMAKA
#311  - SPRING VALLEY, CA
      6th 17 (-41)
17th - BERNIE NIETVEZT
#111  - REDLANDS, CA
      8th 16 (-42)
18th - JOHN HUEGEL
#27  - ALTA LOMA, CA
      9th 14 (-44)
19th - CHRIS PICCIRILLO
#7  - LOS ANGELES, CA
      10th 10 (-48)
64 Dual Sport 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG ADAMS
#7  - HESPERIA, CA
    1st   40
1st - NORMAN FRANCIS
#58e  - MURRIETA, CA
 1st      40
1st - GARY HIGGINS
#77  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
      1st 40
4th - CHRIS PICCIRILLO
#7  - LOS ANGELES, CA
 2nd      32 (-8)
4th - SCOTT PROFFER
#14x  - PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
      2nd 32 (-8)
6th - JOSH RODRIGUEZ
#333  - HIGHLAND, CA
 3rd      13 (-27)
27A Quad Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GILBERT FLORES
#303  - PERRIS, CA
   1st    40
1st - RALPH RODRIGUEZ
#59  - CORONA, CA
     1st  40
3rd - JOSHUA PICOS
#89  - CORONA, CA
     2nd  32 (-8)
4th - TYLER FALTINOSKY
#115  - NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
     3rd  26 (-14)
27B Quad Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN BAKER
#7  - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
1st       40
1st - MASON DEL GATTO
#122  - ESCONDIDO, CA
     1st  40
3rd - HECTOR URIAS
#100  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
     2nd  32 (-8)
4th - DEVIN VESTAL
#218  - FONTANA, CA
     3rd  26 (-14)
5th - TRAVIS BYRD
#52  - TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
     DNF  22 (-18)
27C Quad Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID HASTINGS
#21  - ANAHEIM, CA
  1st1st1st 1st 153
2nd - ZACHARY YARBROUGH
#99  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
1st    2nd  72 (-81)
3rd - JOHN FLAGG
#66  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
  2nd   2nd 64 (-89)
4th - ALAN WITHERELL
#51  - BAKERSFIELD, CA
     1st  40 (-113)
5th - GEORGE MARTIN
#1  - , 
  3rd     33 (-120)
6th - JESSICA HILL
#13  - MONROE, UT
     DNFDNF 29 (-124)
7th - KEVIN DICKSON
#52  - HUBERT, NC
     3rd  26 (-127)
8th - RANDY FALTINOSKY
#116  - NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
     4th  22 (-131)
9th - JIMMIE FLETES
#407  - TEMECULA, CA
     5th  20 (-133)
10th - CARLY VESTAL
#824  - FONTANA, CA
     6th  18 (-135)
29 Quad Mini 50-90cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONNOR HASTINGS
#45  - ANAHEIM, CA
4th1st1st1st1st4th  210
2nd - ZAINE FLAGG
#216y  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
7th6th2nd2nd4th   130 (-80)
3rd - GRANT HASTINGS
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
8th5th 3rd 7th1st 117 (-93)
4th - JASPER HILL
#13  - MONROE, UT
6th 3rd  5th2nd 96 (-114)
5th - MADELYN COPENHAVER
#159  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
2nd2nd  3rd   82 (-128)
6th - CADENCE COPENHAVER
#18p  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
3rd3rd  2nd   77 (-133)
6th - CYLE COPENHAVER
#100p  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
1st4th  5th   77 (-133)
8th - BRAYDEN CHASE
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
5th    1st  62 (-148)
9th - ZOEY GAGNE
#17  - VICTORVILLE, CA
   4th 9th  34 (-176)
10th - ETHAN WITHERELL
#11  - BAKERSFIELD, CA
     2nd  32 (-178)
11th - CAMERON URIAS
#53  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
     3rd  26 (-184)
12th - HAYDEN URIAS
#33  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
     6th  18 (-192)
13th - CHASE HEDRICK
#110  - MURRIETA, CA
     8th  14 (-196)
14th - STELLA DEL GATTO
#18  - ESCONDIDO, CA
     DNF  10 (-200)
15th - COLE COPENHAVER
#47  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
    6th   9 (-201)
60 Quad Youth 250cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONNOR HASTINGS
#45  - ANAHEIM, CA
3rd1st1st1st2nd2nd1st 250
2nd - ZAINE FLAGG
#216y  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
4th2nd2nd2nd3rd1st2nd 216 (-34)
3rd - GRANT HASTINGS
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
5th3rd 3rd4th4th3rd 142 (-108)
4th - COLE COPENHAVER
#47  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
1st   1st   76 (-174)
5th - BRAYDEN CHASE
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
6th    3rd  44 (-206)
6th - ZACHARY YARBROUGH
#99  - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
2nd       36 (-214)
30 Sidecar 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - ACE KALE
#7  - WESTMINSTER, CA
1st 1st1st 1st2nd 172
2nd - KEVIN KALE
#7z  - WESTMINSTER, CA
3rd 2nd  3rd1st 128 (-44)
3rd - ROY WATSON
#z14  - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd  2nd    64 (-108)
4th - JODY SANDERS
#z82  - NEW RIVER, AZ
     2nd  32 (-140)
31 200-230cc 4-Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
 2nd  1st   76
2nd - WILLIAM MCDONNELL
#251  - LODI, CA
5th     1st 60 (-16)
3rd - TAMI GREENHILL
#377  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
6th1st      54 (-22)
4th - KRAIG BROOKS
#77  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
   1st    40 (-36)
4th - ROD LAKE
#98  - SANTA MONICA, CA
1st       40 (-36)
4th - FRED WACHTER
#27  - OJAI, CA
     1st  40 (-36)
7th - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
      2nd 32 (-44)
7th - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
2nd       32 (-44)
9th - DONNIE DARRAH
#48h  - MARTINEZ, CA
3rd       26 (-50)
10th - MIKE FOWLER
#13v  - VACAVILLE, CA
4th       22 (-54)
36A Adult STOCK 0-140cc Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
1st       20
2nd - DEVIN LANGSTON
#8  - MURRIETA, CA
DNF       16 (-4)
36B Adult STOCK 0-140cc Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KRAIG BROOKS
#77  - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
   1st 1st1st 120
2nd - LEN ANDERSON
#6v  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
 1st      40 (-80)
2nd - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
1st       40 (-80)
36C Adult STOCK 0-140cc Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JIM NUCIFORO
#4  - CAMARILLO, CA
2nd1st 1st    112
2nd - JOHN SCHIBINGER
#8  - RIVERSIDE, CA
1st     2nd 72 (-40)
3rd - MARK OBERT
#50  - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
      3rd 33 (-79)
3rd - ANGEL VARGAS
#155  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
      1st 33 (-79)
5th - MICHAEL RHOTON
#22  - YUCAIPA, CA
   2nd    32 (-80)
37A Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID LYNCH
#131  - MURRIETA, CA
1st 1st1st1st1st1st 240
2nd - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
 1st2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd 191 (-49)
3rd - KOBY LYNCH
#19  - MURRIETA, CA
2nd  2nd3rd   93 (-147)
4th - JERRY MATTA
#714  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
 2nd      32 (-208)
5th - RANDY HAYES
#13  - LAUGHLIN, NV
4th       24 (-216)
5th - BOB SEKI
#56  - GARDENA, CA
3rd       24 (-216)
37B Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY HART
#j33  - WESTMINSTER, CA
2nd1st1st2nd1st1stDNF 232
2nd - ROBERT ROSSELLO
#13  - OCEANSIDE, CA
 2nd4th3rd2nd3rd1st 177 (-55)
3rd - RYAN ISHIDA
#698  - TORRANCE, CA
3rd 3rd1st 2nd3rd 152 (-80)
4th - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7  - COMPTON, CA
  2nd 3rd 2nd 74 (-158)
5th - MIKE ISHIDA
#6  - TORRANCE, CA
4th3rd      53 (-179)
6th - RANDY OKADA
#82  - ORANGE, CA
1st       40 (-192)
7th - JAMES RUST
#6x  - HESPERIA, CA
5th       20 (-212)
37C Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUKE SAYER
#76u  - LAKEWOOD, CA
 1st      40
38 Adult SUPER MINI 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
1st3rd2nd7th2nd 1st 187
2nd - PASHA HOLLYWOOD
#l7  - ENCINO, CA
2nd1st4th2nd3rd   155 (-32)
3rd - MICHAEL BIERMAN
#111  - BARSTOW, CA
7th6th7th5th4th   95 (-92)
4th - JOHN ALEXANDER
#88  - MOORPARK, CA
  3rd3rd1st   86 (-101)
5th - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
 2nd1st     72 (-115)
5th - JIM SWARTWOUT
#55  - BARSTOW, CA
     1st2nd 72 (-115)
7th - GARY STEVENS
#17  - CEDARPINES PARK, CA
8th7th6th 5th   68 (-119)
8th - DAN ALAMANGOS
#55  - COSTA MESA, CA
4th4th      44 (-143)
9th - PATRICK O'CONNOR
#66  - OXNARD SHORES, CA
5th  4th    41 (-146)
10th - RAY HENSLEY
#1  - CRESTLINE, CA
   1st    40 (-147)
10th - MICHELLE HORTON
#32  - HESPERIA, CA
3rd  DNF    40 (-147)
12th - TED CORDOVA
#80  - BARSTOW, CA
6th5th      37 (-150)
13th - KEN WILSON
#9  - YUMA, AZ
  5th     21 (-166)
14th - BRETT ALLEN
#2  - LLANO, CA
   6th    18 (-169)
39 Kilowatt Klass 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIELLE DAVIS
#f110  - HEMET, CA
   1st    40
2nd - JERRY DAVIS
#n110  - HEMET, CA
   2nd    32 (-8)
41 Adult CRF-150F STOCK 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALLEN LANE
#419  - COVINA, CA
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 280
61 Adult CRF-150F MODIFIED 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BANDER ALEXANDER
#224  - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
1st       40
46 Kids 50cc 6-9 Chain Driven 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARTER PITTS
#p55  - BARSTOW, CA
     1st1st 80
2nd - JACKSON JONES
#26  - , 
1st       40 (-40)
3rd - JASPER HILL
#13  - MONROE, UT
      2nd 32 (-48)
47 Kids 65cc 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - IZYK REYES
#31  - VICTORVILLE, CA
1st2nd1st1st 1st1st 232
2nd - MASON HILL
#125  - NORCO, CA
4th3rd2nd 1st3rd3rd 170 (-62)
3rd - EMERSON HORNE
#07  - APPLE VALLEY, CA
3rd 3rd2nd 2nd2nd 145 (-87)
4th - CORY CORDOVA
#85  - BARSTOW, CA
2nd1st      68 (-164)
5th - SANTOS VARGAS
#13  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
      4th 24 (-208)
6th - CAMERON URIAS
#53  - MORENO VALLEY, CA
      5th 20 (-212)
48 Kids 85cc +Odd Sizes 10-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
2/27/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
4/3/2022
Finish
5/22/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
10/23/2022
Finish
12/18/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
 1st2nd1st1st4th1st 218
2nd - HARPER MORRIS
#155  - BARSTOW, CA
    2nd2nd4th 86 (-132)
3rd - COLT GAGNE
#17  - VICTORVILLE, CA
   3rd 5th  46 (-172)
4th - MASON DEL GATTO
#122  - ESCONDIDO, CA
     1st  40 (-178)
4th - COLTON SHAFER
#45  - FRESNO, CA
1st       40 (-178)
6th - ETHAN BROWN
#47  - , 
  1st     36 (-182)
7th - CORY ESCOBOSA
#21  - BARSTOW, CA
      2nd 32 (-186)
7th - DEEGAN MATLACK
#47  - ONTARIO, CA
2nd       32 (-186)
7th - LUCAS PIERCE
#2  - SUGARLOAF, CA
   2nd    32 (-186)
10th - BRAYDEN CHASE
#30  - ANAHEIM, CA
     3rd  26 (-192)
10th - JAYDEN VARGAS
#77  - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
      3rd 26 (-192)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.027 Seconds