OSSRG
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2021 TT Scrambles Championship Series Rnd 3 - 4/11/2021
Glen Helen Raceway
9A Sports 250 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#8
Rickman  DOUG KIRK
 LA VERNE, CA 
1st1st40
 
9B Sports 250 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#59
Maico  CODY SOUISA
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#711
Honda  NICK AIELLO
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#41
Husqvarna  MIKE FOSTER
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
9C Sports 250 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#63
Honda  SCOTT KOSMAL
 REDLANDS, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#1006
Husqvarna  DAVID HENSLEY
 OAK VIEW, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
10C Sports 500 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#26
CZ  JONATHAN SOUISA
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
1st1st40
 
12A MoM 125 VMX Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#8
Hodaka  JIM STEIN
 CALIMESA, CA 
1st1st40
 
15A 50+ Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#554
KTM  VINNY TROY
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
1st1st40
 
15C 50+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#37m
CZ  MARK MILLINGTON
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
 
16B 60+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#26
CZ  PAUL CHAFFEE
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#282
CZ  GLEN DAVIES
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#35
Maico  BEN GREENWOOD
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
16C 60+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58a
Maico  WADE OWEN
 TAFT, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#128
CZ  JACK FROSCHAUER
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
1st2nd36
3rd
#59
Maico  ANDRE SOUISA
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
17B 70+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#8
Maico  GARY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st40
 
20B MoM 125 PVMX Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
Yamaha  ALFRED HOUSTON
 COMPTON, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#182
Yamaha  RANDY OKADA
 ORANGE, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#r155
Yamaha  JEFF COLLINS
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
20C MoM 125 PVMX Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#333
Yamaha  TOM FOX
 NORCO, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#12
Suzuki  CARLOS RIVERA
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
22A 500 Historic Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#136
Suzuki  SHAUN HAMER
 PERRIS, CA 
1stDNS20
 
22B 500 Historic Int - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
-
#81g
Maico  GARY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
23A 4-Stroke Historic Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#63w
Honda  ROLF GREENHILL
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
 
23C 4-Stroke Historic Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77
Yamaha  TIMOTHY SHEPHERD
 LANCASTER, CA 
1st1st40
 
24A Post-Vintage Open Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#8
Maico  GRANT LANGSTON
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#136
Suzuki  SHAUN HAMER
 PERRIS, CA 
2ndDNS16
 
24B Post-Vintage Open Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#47
Maico  JOHNNY WALKER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#87
Yamaha  JEFF COLLINS
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#97
Suzuki  RANDY PARKINSON
 CORONA, CA 
3rd3rd26
4th
#719
Yamaha  RICH BARNES
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
4th4th22
 
24C Post-Vintage Open Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4
Yamaha  RODNEY MORUZZI
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#19
Yamaha  JIM BARNES
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#813
Suzuki  BRUCE RIDDLE
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
5th3rd23
4th
#84
Husqvarna  KURT OBERMEYER
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
1stDNF20
5th
#786
Maico  MARK ARMSTRONG
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4thDNS11
 
25A Modern Support Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77a
Honda  RYAN STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#2
Honda  MICHAEL MCPHERSON
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
25B Modern Support Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#10
Yamaha  JONATHAN SOUISA
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
2nd2nd32
2nd
#294
KTM  CODY SOUISA
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
4th1st31
3rd
#84
KTM  FARZAM MARZI
 VAN NUYS, CA 
1st5th30
4th
#772
KTM  JEREMY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
3rd4th24
5th
#54
Yamaha  CHRIS WARNER
 LYLE, WA 
5th3rd23
 
25C Modern Support Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#34
Yamaha  JAKE GRAY
 TORRANCE, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#369
Kawasaki  JOSHUA NAJERA
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#57
Husqvarna  ZACK HARRINGTON
 TORRANCE, CA 
4th3rd24
4th
#983
Honda  BRENT STEHLING
 FORT IRWIN, CA 
3rd4th24
5th
#46
Kawasaki  TROY MOORE
 CORONA, CA 
5th6th19
6th
#723
Yamaha  ADAM CHAMPION
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
8th5th17
7th
#1
KTM  ANTHONY MARTIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th7th17
8th
#121
Kawasaki  SCOT ADAMS
 HESPERIA, CA 
7th9th14
9th
#257
KTM  DANE KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
10th8th12
10th
#79
Honda  CHRISTOPHER OTTO
 FT IRWIN, CA 
9th10th11
11th
#8
Yamaha  DEVIN LANGSTON
 MURRIETA, CA 
11th11th8
12th
#13
Honda  KRYSTAL GARCIA
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
12th12th6
13th
#22
Kawasaki  GUS GARCIA
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
13th13th4
14th
#83
KTM  CHRISTOPHER MCCAY
 FORT IRWIN, CA 
14th14th2
 
26C Womens Modern Support Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#30l
Honda  MELISSA STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
1st1st40
 
62A Modern Support 50+ Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
Husqvarna  MICHELLE HORTON
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#l7
Honda  PASHA HOLLYWOOD
 ENCINO, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#r17
Kawasaki  JEFFERY PRINCE
 OAKHILL, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
62B Modern Support 50+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#62
Honda  GREG BYERS
 BLOOMINGTON, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#97
Husqvarna  RANDY PARKINSON
 CORONA, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#63x
KTM  GARY STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
62C Modern Support 50+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#224
Kawasaki  BANDER ALEXANDER
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#27
Honda  DAVE ALEXANDER
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#84
Husqvarna  KURT OBERMEYER
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
5th3rd23
4th
#42
KTM  JAMES CEPEDA
 LEMON GROVE, CA 
4th5th21
5th
#0
Honda  MARK OBERT
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
6th4th20
6th
#20c
KTM  GREG SMITH
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
3rdDNF13
 
27B Quad Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#92
Yamaha  BRIAN DUNSTAN
 LONG BEACH, CA 
1st1st40
 
27C Quad Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
Yamaha  TRISTAN BAKER
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
1st2nd36
2nd
#9
Suzuki  JESSICA HILL
 MONROE, UT 
2nd3rd29
3rd
#626
Honda  CHRIS HAWKINS
 LANCASTER, CA 
DNF1st20
 
29 Quad Mini 50-90cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#216
DRRATV  ZAINE FLAGG
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#13
DRRATV  JASPER HILL
 MONROE, UT 
2nd2nd32
 
60 Quad Youth 250cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#99
Yamaha  ZACHARY YARBROUGH
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#8
Honda  CARLY VESTAL
 FONTANA, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
30 Sidecar - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#z7
KTM  ACE KALE
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#z6
KTM  KEVIN KALE
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
31 200-230cc 4-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77a
Honda  RYAN STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#18
Honda  JEFF HERRERA
 TORRANCE, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#38
Honda  GARY LEOPOLD
 FALLBROOK, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
36C Adult STOCK 0-140cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4
Honda  JIM NUCIFORO
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
 
37A Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#131
Honda  DAVID LYNCH
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#19
Honda  KOBY LYNCH
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
37B Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#182
Yamaha  RANDY OKADA
 ORANGE, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#7
Honda  ALFRED HOUSTON
 COMPTON, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#6v
Honda  LEN ANDERSON
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
DNF3rd13
 
37C Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#698
Kawasaki  RYAN ISHIDA
 TORRANCE, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#6
Kawasaki  MIKE ISHIDA
 TORRANCE, CA 
1st2nd36
3rd
#49
Honda  MARK OBERT
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd3rd26
4th
#8
Honda  LUKE SAYER
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
4th4th22
 
38 Adult SUPER MINI - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#l7
Honda  PASHA HOLLYWOOD
 ENCINO, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#88
Honda  JOHN ALEXANDER
 MOORPARK, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#32
KTM  MICHELLE HORTON
 HESPERIA, CA 
4th3rd24
4th
#111
Honda  MICHAEL BIERMAN
 BARSTOW, CA 
3rd4th24
5th
#554
KTM  VINNY TROY
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
5th5th20
 
41 Adult CRF-150F STOCK - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#67
Honda  JOE MILLER
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
 
61 Adult CRF-150F MODIFIED - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#66
Honda  PATRICK O'CONNOR
 OXNARD SHORES, CA 
1st1st40
 
46 Kids 50cc 6-9 Chain Driven - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#04
KTM  EMERSON HORNE
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#1
Honda  MASON HILL
 NORCO, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
47 Kids 65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
-
#147
KTM  ALFONSO RUIZ
 BALDWIN PARK, CA 
1st1st
 
48 Kids 85cc +Odd Sizes 10-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#28
KTM  BEAU HARRINGTON
 TORRANCE, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#47
KTM  DEEGAN MATLACK
 ONTARIO, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#16
Honda  MASON GARWOOD
 CORONA, CA 
3rd4th24
4th
#27
Kawasaki  KEALY HORTON
 HESPERIA, CA 
5th5th20
5th
#911
Kawasaki  SETH KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
DNS3rd13
6th
#87
Honda  SHAYNE GARWOOD
 CORONA, CA 
4thDNS11
7th
#11
Kawasaki  DANE KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
6thDNS9
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 111

Page Generated in: 0.028 Seconds