OSSRG
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2021 TT Scrambles Championship Series Rnd 2 - 3/28/2021
Glen Helen Raceway
4B Scrambles Lightweight Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#6v
BSA  LEN ANDERSON
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
1st1st40
 
7B Scrambles Heavyweight Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#76u
Tribsa  LUKE SAYER
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
1st1st40
 
9A Sports 250 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#38
Suzuki  AUSTIN EDDY
 OAK HILLS, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#8
Rickman  DOUG KIRK
 LA VERNE, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
9B Sports 250 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#84x
Yamaha  NICK AIELLO
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#41
Husqvarna  MIKE FOSTER
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
1st2nd36
 
9C Sports 250 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#62
Yamaha  JOSH LOWDER
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#44
Honda  RAY CONWAY
 PRESCOTT, AZ 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#111
CZ  JON GEORGE
 OXNARD, CA 
2ndDNS16
 
10A Sports 500 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#17s
Maico  CHRIS SPURBECK
 CRESTLINE, CA 
1st1st40
 
10B Sports 500 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#27
Maico  FRED WACHTER
 OJAI, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#k63
CZ  KEITH BARNDEN
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
10C Sports 500 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#501
Maico  BUBBA MAINE
 BEAUMONT, CA 
1st1st40
 
11B Sports Open Twin Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#0
Triumph  TERRY RACHUY
 NUEVO, CA 
1st1st40
 
15B 50+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#41
Husqvarna  MIKE FOSTER
 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 
1stDNS20
 
15C 50+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#37m
CZ  MARK MILLINGTON
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
 
16A 60+ Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#311
Maico  NORMAN HIMAKA
 SPRING VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
 
16B 60+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#26
CZ  PAUL CHAFFEE
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#27
Maico  FRED WACHTER
 OJAI, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#282
CZ  GLEN DAVIES
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
3rd3rd26
4th
#k63
CZ  KEITH BARNDEN
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th4th22
5th
#66
Maico  TOM SHERMAN
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
5th5th20
6th
#35
Maico  BEN GREENWOOD
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
6th6th18
7th
#63m
Bultaco  TERRY MCPHILLIPS
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
7th7th16
8th
#44
Honda  RAY CONWAY
 PRESCOTT, AZ 
8th8th14
 
16C 60+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58a
Maico  WADE OWEN
 TAFT, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#128
CZ  JACK FROSCHAUER
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
1st2nd36
3rd
#3
CZ  RICH MCGRAW
  
3rd3rd26
 
17B 70+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#8
Maico  GARY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st40
 
20B MoM 125 PVMX Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#r155
Yamaha  JEFF COLLINS
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#182
Yamaha  RANDY OKADA
 ORANGE, CA 
1st2nd36
 
20C MoM 125 PVMX Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#333
Yamaha  TOM FOX
 NORCO, CA 
1st1st40
 
22A 500 Historic Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#136
Suzuki  SHAUN HAMER
 PERRIS, CA 
1st1st40
 
22B 500 Historic Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#81g
Maico  GARY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st40
 
23A 4-Stroke Historic Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#23y
Honda  CASEY MCINTOSH
 CRESTLINE, CA 
1st1st40
 
23B 4-Stroke Historic Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#76
Yamaha  MARTY MLAKAR
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
 
24A Post-Vintage Open Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#136
Suzuki  SHAUN HAMER
 PERRIS, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#37
Yamaha  JEFF JOHNSON
 FONTANA, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#8
Maico  DOUG KIRK
 LA VERNE, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
24B Post-Vintage Open Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#47
Maico  JOHNNY WALKER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#87
Yamaha  JEFF COLLINS
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#11
Yamaha  CHRIS LANCE
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
1st4th31
4th
#97
Suzuki  RANDY PARKINSON
 CORONA, CA 
4th3rd24
 
24C Post-Vintage Open Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#84
Husqvarna  KURT OBERMEYER
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#813
Suzuki  BRUCE RIDDLE
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
25A Modern Support Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77a
Honda  RYAN STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#2
Honda  MICHAEL MCPHERSON
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#17s
Honda  CHRIS SPURBECK
 CRESTLINE, CA 
3rdDNS13
 
25B Modern Support Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#772
KTM  JEREMY KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#n837
Yamaha  TJ HENDRICKS
 RIDGECREST, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
25C Modern Support Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#84
KTM  FARZAM MARZI
 VAN NUYS, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#57
Husqvarna  ZACK HARRINGTON
 TORRANCE, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#46
Kawasaki  TROY MOORE
 CORONA, CA 
4th3rd24
4th
#121
Kawasaki  SCOT ADAMS
 HESPERIA, CA 
3rd4th24
5th
#79
Honda  CHRISTOPHER OTTO
 FT IRWIN, CA 
6th5th19
6th
#257
KTM  DANE KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
5th6th19
7th
#636
Honda  NICOLAS RUIZ
  
10th7th13
8th
#22
Kawasaki  GUS GARCIA
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
7th10th13
9th
#24b
Honda  BROCK MAINE
 BEAUMONT, CA 
9th9th12
10th
#424
Honda  ALEJANDRO DIAZ
 LA PUENTE, CA 
11th8th11
11th
#54
Honda  TRAVIS MCDONALD
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
8th11th11
 
26C Womens Modern Support Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5z
Honda  ALEXA HICKERSON
 CARSON, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#511
Honda  HALEY COLLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
62A Modern Support 50+ Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#l7
Honda  PASHA HOLLYWOOD
 ENCINO, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#32
Husqvarna  MICHELLE HORTON
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st2nd36
 
62B Modern Support 50+ Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#62
Honda  GREG BYERS
 BLOOMINGTON, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#97
Husqvarna  RANDY PARKINSON
 CORONA, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#63x
KTM  GARY STEVENS
 SOQUEL, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
62C Modern Support 50+ Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#20n
KTM  GREG SMITH
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
1st1st40
2nd
#0
Honda  MARK OBERT
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd3rd26
3rd
#76
Honda  RICK HAMES
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
5th2nd26
4th
#84
Husqvarna  KURT OBERMEYER
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
4th4th22
5th
#415
Yamaha  JAIME MONTES
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
7th5th18
6th
#49
Honda  GABRIEL ZAMORA
 CARLSBAD, CA 
6th6th18
7th
#7
Honda  JEFF JOHNSON
 PINON HILLS, CA 
2ndDNS16
 
27A Quad Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#11
Yamaha  KYLE MOORE
  
1st1st40
2nd
#t7
Yamaha  RAY ALDAMA
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#q3
Honda  ANGEL MORFIN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rd3rd26
4th
#4a
Honda  ANDREW RICO
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
4th4th22
5th
#3a
Honda  CALEB DELGADO
 CORONA, CA 
5th5th20
6th
#224
Honda  SEAN SHEDLARSKI
 LAWNDALE, CA 
6th6th18
 
27B Quad Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#122
Honda  MASON DELGATTO
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#210
Honda  ADAM GLAZE
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
1st2nd36
 
27C Quad Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#626
Honda  CHRIS HAWKINS
 LANCASTER, CA 
1st2nd36
2nd
#7
Yamaha  TRISTAN BAKER
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
3rd1st33
3rd
#149
Honda  JASON WINDSOR
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
2nd3rd29
4th
#9
Yamaha  JESSICA HILL
 MONROE, UT 
6th4th20
5th
#433
Honda  JOSEPH ZARATE
 WEST COVINA, CA 
5th5th20
6th
#218
Yamaha  DEVIN VESTAL
 FONTANA, CA 
4thDNS11
 
28 Womens Quad Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#813
Honda  JOLENE CROUSE
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
1st1st40
 
29 Quad Mini 50-90cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18p
DRRATV  CADENCE COPENHAVER
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#216
DRRATV  ZAINE FLAGG
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
1st3rd33
3rd
#100p
DRRATV  CYLE COPENHAVER
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
3rd2nd29
4th
#13
DRRATV  JASPER HILL
 MONROE, UT 
4th4th22
5th
#159y
DRRATV  MADELYN COPENHAVER
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
5th5th20
6th
#022
DRRATV  DANNY ZARATE
 WEST COVINA, CA 
6th6th18
 
60 Quad Youth 250cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#122
Honda  MASON DELGATTO
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#99
Yamaha  ZACHARY YARBROUGH
 JURUPA VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#8
Honda  CARLY VESTAL
 FONTANA, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
30 Sidecar - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#z7
Honda  ROY WATSON
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
1stDNS20
 
31 200-230cc 4-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#77a
Honda  RYAN STEVENS
 CEDARPINES PARK, CA 
3rd1st33
2nd
#7
Honda  WILLIAM MCDONNELL
 LODI, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#18
Honda  JEFF HERRERA
 TORRANCE, CA 
1st3rd33
4th
#38
Honda  GARY LEOPOLD
 FALLBROOK, CA 
4th4th22
 
36C Adult STOCK 0-140cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4
Honda  JIM NUCIFORO
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
 
37A Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#131
Honda  DAVID LYNCH
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#19
Honda  KOBY LYNCH
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#56
Honda  BOB SEKI
 GARDENA, CA 
2nd3rd29
4th
#26m
Honda  WILLIAM MCDONNELL
 LODI, CA 
4thDNS11
 
37B Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#82
Honda  RANDY OKADA
 ORANGE, CA 
1st1st40
 
37C Adult MODIFIED 0-140cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#698
Kawasaki  RYAN ISHIDA
 TORRANCE, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#6
Kawasaki  MIKE ISHIDA
 TORRANCE, CA 
1st2nd36
3rd
#49
Honda  MARK OBERT
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd3rd26
 
38 Adult SUPER MINI - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#l7
Honda  PASHA HOLLYWOOD
 ENCINO, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#32
Husqvarna  MICHELLE HORTON
 HESPERIA, CA 
2nd2nd32
3rd
#88
Honda  JOHN ALEXANDER
 MOORPARK, CA 
3rd3rd26
4th
#56
Honda  BOB SEKI
 GARDENA, CA 
4th4th22
 
39 Kilowatt Klass - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4k
Sur-Ron  PAUL CHAFFEE
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
1stDNS20
 
40 Womens Adult Mini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#13
Honda  KRYSTAL GARCIA
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#813
Kawasaki  JOLENE CROUSE
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
2nd2nd32
 
41 Adult CRF-150F STOCK - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#24
Honda  GARY CROSKERY
 CAMARILLO, CA 
1st1st40
 
61 Adult CRF-150F MODIFIED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#66
Honda  PATRICK O'CONNOR
 OXNARD SHORES, CA 
1st1st40
 
46 Kids 50cc 6-9 Chain Driven - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#07
KTM  EMERSON HORNE
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#2
Husqvarna  TIMMY HICKERSON
 CARSON, CA 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#1
Honda  MASON HILL
 NORCO, CA 
2nd3rd29
4th
#8
Husqvarna  JOSHUA MCDONALD
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
4th4th22
 
47 Kids 65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#905
Honda  CADE WILLIAMS
 BEAUMONT, CA 
2nd1st36
2nd
#105
Suzuki  KRISTAN TURNER
 BEAUMONT, CA 
1st2nd36
3rd
#147
KTM  ALFONSO RUIZ
 BALDWIN PARK, CA 
4th3rd24
4th
#xx
Yamaha  RYAN MCDONALD
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
3rdDNS13
 
48 Kid 85cc / +Odd Sizes 10-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#2
KTM  R J MCKEE
 SUN CITY, CA 
1st1st40
2nd
#28
KTM  BEAU HARRINGTON
 TORRANCE, CA 
3rd2nd29
3rd
#262
Yamaha  RILEY MOORE
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd4th27
4th
#11
Kawasaki  DANE KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
4th3rd24
5th
#911
Kawasaki  SETH KORTZ
 VENTURA, CA 
5th5th20
6th
#24
KTM  MATTHEW JIMENEZ
 CHINO, CA 
6th6th18
7th
#47
KTM  DEEGAN MATLACK
 ONTARIO, CA 
7th7th16
8th
#18
Kawasaki  MATIAS ROJAS
 RESEDA, CA 
8th9th13
9th
#122
Honda  MASON DELGATTO
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
10th10th10
10th
#87
Honda  SHAYNE GARWOOD
 CORONA, CA 
9th12th9
11th
#15
Honda  TROY BORGES
 CHINO, CA 
11th11th8
12th
#16
Honda  MASON GARWOOD
 CORONA, CA 
15th8th7
13th
#52
Kawasaki  TYLER HICKERSON
 CARSON, CA 
12th13th5
14th
#131
Unknown  PHILLIP MASING
 LA PUENTE, CA 
14th14th2
15th
#28x
Kawasaki  HAYDON VON AHNEN
 CORONA, CA 
13th15th2
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 145

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds