Freestone County Raceway
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2023 AMA Texas Winter Series Rd 1 - 12/31/2022
Wortham, TX
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#80
Yamaha  GRAHAM FERGUSON
 ANDERSON, TX 
 -
 
2nd1st47
2nd
#39
Yamaha  BRODY JONES
 BLAIR, NE 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
3rd
#75
Yamaha  DAX HYATT
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
1st5th41
4th
#212
Honda  MADYSON DODSON
 SAPULPA, OK 
 -
 
5th3rd36
5th
#31
Yamaha  GRACIE RUSSELL
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
10th4th29
6th
#12
Yamaha  DUNCAN DAY
 WESTWORTH VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
6th8th28
7th
#100
Yamaha  RYAN MODE
 HOWE, OK 
 -
 
9th6th27
8th
#211
Yamaha  ALEAHA BRUDIGAN
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
8th7th27
9th
#226
Yamaha  COOPER DARBY
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
7th11th24
10th
#100r
Yamaha  TITUS LEE
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
11th10th21
11th
#202
Yamaha  POLLIX TIBBETS
 PRYOR, OK 
 -
 
15th9th18
12th
#775
Yamaha  TRIPP BRUTON
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
13th12th17
13th
#518
Yamaha  HUDSON WETHINGTON
 CHAPEL HILL, TN 
 -
 
12th16th14
14th
#56
Yamaha  LEVI MORRELL
 GATESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
14th15th13
15th
#238
Yamaha  RYMINGTON DAVIS
 HUTCHINSON, KS 
 -
 
4thDNF18
16th
#183
Yamaha  SAWYER REDDEN
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
18th13th11
17th
#33
KTM  ZION GAINES
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
17th14th11
18th
#10
Yamaha  KENNEDY HARMON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
16th17th9
19th
#20
Yamaha  RHYDER CORLEY
 GRANDVIEW, TX 
 -
 
20th18th4
20th
#43
Yamaha  REID BOSWORTH
 BIXBY, OK 
 -
 
19th20th3
21st
#12r
Yamaha  LUCA GARCIA
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
21st19th3
22nd
#891
Yamaha  RYDER WILLIAMS
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
22nd21st2
23rd
#381
Yamaha  ADELINE HAYNES
 ROGERSVILLE, MO 
 -
 
23rd22nd2
24th
#5
Yamaha  JAGGER LAWSON
 AURORA, MO 
 -
 
24th23rd2
25th
#512
Yamaha  BOSTON SARGENT
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
25th24th2
DNS
#3
Yamaha  DECLAN WILLIAMS
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Jr (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#753
Cobra  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#36
Cobra  EDWIN MEYER
 ADRIAN, MO 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#910
Cobra  EASTON RICHESIN
 CHELSEA, OK 
 -
 
4th5th34
4th
#391
Cobra  BRODY JONES
 BLAIR, NE 
 -
 
6th4th33
5th
#75
Cobra  DAX HYATT
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
5th6th31
6th
#809
KTM  GRAHAM FERGUSON
 ANDERSON, TX 
 -
 
3rd8th33
7th
#92
Cobra  HUDSON ROBINSON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
9th3rd32
8th
#43
Cobra  BROOKS ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
8th7th27
9th
#125
Cobra  BODIE ROBERTS
 POINT, TX 
 -
 
7th9th26
10th
#744
Cobra  JOURNEY SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 -
 
12th10th20
11th
#517
Cobra  WESTON WETHINGTON
 CHAPEL HILL, TN 
 -
 
11th13th18
12th
#25
Cobra  JAXTON OWEN
 NEWWAVERLY, TX 
 -
 
10th14th18
13th
#16
KTM  OZZY BARBAREE JR
 SHERIDAN, AR 
 -
 
13th15th14
14th
#818
Cobra  GRACIE RUSSELL
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
19th11th12
15th
#31
KTM  ELI WILSON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
16th16th10
16th
#17
KTM  CARL WEDIN
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 -
 
14th18th10
17th
#3
Cobra  CHARLIE WHEETLEY
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
21st12th10
18th
#69
Cobra  JAXON RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
17th19th6
19th
#211
Cobra  ALEAHA BRUDIGAN
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
18th20th4
20th
#226
Cobra  COOPER DARBY
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
15th23rd7
21st
#202
KTM  POLLIX TIBBETS
 PRYOR, OK 
 -
 
22nd17th5
22nd
#118
Cobra  RYAN MODE
 HOWE, OK 
 -
 
20th21st2
23rd
#56
KTM  LEVI MORRELL
 GATESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
23rd22nd2
24th
#100r
Cobra  TITUS LEE
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
25th24th2
25th
#775
Yamaha  TRIPP BRUTON
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
24th25th2
26th
#12r
Yamaha  LUCA GARCIA
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
26th26th2
27th
#891
Yamaha  RYDER WILLIAMS
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
27thDNS1
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#31
Cobra  TALON ROGERS
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRILL, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
3rd
#99
Cobra  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 -
 
4th3rd38
4th
#759
Cobra  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
6th4th33
5th
#16
Cobra  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 -
 
5th5th32
6th
#141
Cobra  YUMENA BERNING
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
2nd9th34
7th
#87
Cobra  MASON WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
8th6th28
8th
#127
Cobra  CHARLES ORR
 KEMAH, TX 
 -
 
12th8th22
9th
#96
Cobra  MADDOX MCCLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
7th16th19
10th
#24
Cobra  KYNDEN HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 -
 
15th10th17
11th
#98
Cobra  BARRETT SHAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
 -
 
11th15th16
12th
#52
Cobra  PATRICK PASTUREAU
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
17th11th14
13th
#638
Cobra  BRAYTON MOORE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
18th12th12
14th
#521
Cobra  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
16th14th12
15th
#22
Cobra  HAYDEN ZENISEK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
19th13th10
16th
#613
Cobra  LUCAS HARRISON
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
20th17th5
17th
#36
Cobra  EDWIN MEYER
 ADRIAN, MO 
 -
 
14th23rd8
18th
#829
Cobra  BRECKEN NOBLE
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
 -
 
21st19th3
19th
#4
KTM  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 HAMMOND, LA 
 -
 
13th29th9
20th
#76
KTM  KODA WRAY
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
36th7th15
21st
#9
Husky  WYATT KUROSKY
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
25th18th4
22nd
#238
Cobra  RYMINGTON DAVIS
 HUTCHINSON, KS 
 -
 
27th21st2
23rd
#100
Cobra  LANDEN JOHNSON
 NEOSHO, MO 
 -
 
23rd25th2
24th
#402
KTM  WYATT FULLERTON
 FORT LUPTON, CO 
 -
 
26th24th2
25th
#24x
Cobra  MAYA LOERA
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
24th28th2
26th
#391
Cobra  BRODY JONES
 BLAIR, NE 
 -
 
31st22nd2
27th
#810
Cobra  EASTON RICHESIN
 CHELSEA, OK 
 -
 
34th20th2
28th
#215
KTM  CHASE FRAZIER
 NEOSHO, MO 
 -
 
28th26th2
29th
#92
Cobra  HUDSON ROBINSON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
22nd32nd2
30th
#51
Cobra  LOGAN NANCE
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 -
 
29th27th2
31st
#51r
Cobra  JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
30th31st2
32nd
#47
KTM  RYLAND DICKEY
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
37th30th2
33rd
#33
KTM  ZION GAINES
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
32nd35th2
34th
#033
KTM  CARSON ZEIGLER
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
35th34th2
35th
#19
KTM  HOYT LEMLEY
 TEXARKANA, AR 
 -
 
33rd37th2
36th
#211
Cobra  ALEAHA BRUDIGAN
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
38th36th2
37th
#395
Cobra  ELIJAH TAGGART
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
9thDNS12
38th
#22r
Cobra  TUCKER PAVLOVICH
 HERMANTOWN, MN 
 -
 
10thDNS11
39th
#13
GasGas  GRAYSON FIELDS
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
DNS33rd1
DNS
#10
KTM  GRAHAM HICKOX
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Sr (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#31
Cobra  TALON ROGERS
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st1st50
2nd
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRILL, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd2nd44
3rd
#141
Cobra  YUMENA BERNING
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st3rd45
4th
#38
Cobra  LIAM LEVERING
 BASTROP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th38
5th
#644
Cobra  JAXON SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd5th36
6th
#33
Cobra  LANDYNN SMITH
 GRAFORD, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th6th33
7th
#931
Cobra  JACK CRONE
 DICKINSON, ND 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd8th35
8th
#16
Cobra  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th7th29
9th
#310
Cobra  LOGAN PATE
 RUDY, AR 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th9th25
10th
#517
Cobra  SHAY REGALADO
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th10th25
11th
#88
Cobra  LINCOLN ARMSTRONG
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th13th24
12th
#87
Cobra  MASON WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th12th23
13th
#14
Cobra  WAYLON BLAKENEY
 CONROE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th14th23
14th
#318
Cobra  BRAYDEN COX
 MILAN, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th15th21
15th
#755
Cobra  MILO JULIAR
 FARIBAULT, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th11th20
16th
#521
Cobra  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th16th16
17th
#03
Cobra  JW DAY
 WESTWORTH VILLAGE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th23rd19
18th
#395
Cobra  ELIJAH TAGGART
 KEMP, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th17th13
19th
#55
Cobra  RYAN SMITH
 TUTTLE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th18th13
20th
#331
Cobra  TAVIS WILSON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th22nd14
21st
#730
Kawasaki  RYKER WILSON
 HEREFORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th19th10
22nd
#96
Cobra  MADDOX MCCLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th24th12
23rd
#212
Honda  MADYSON DODSON
 SAPULPA, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th25th13
24th
#52
Cobra  PATRICK PASTUREAU
 AUSTIN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th21st8
25th
#24
Cobra  KYNDEN HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th20th6
26th
#638
Cobra  BRAYTON MOORE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th26th10
27th
#414
Cobra  LENNOX CUMMINGS
 RATON, NM 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th28th6
28th
#328
Cobra  PIERCE HARRISON
 LOCKHART, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th30th8
29th
#829
Cobra  BRECKEN NOBLE
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th27th2
30th
#257
Cobra  JACK WENDOLEK
 HUTCHINSON, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th29th4
31st
#106
Gas Gas  JETT STUHLDREHER
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th31st5
32nd
#151
Cobra  JAX PENNINGTON
 KATY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th33rd7
33rd
#115
Cobra  LOGAN STREET
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th32nd3
34th
#345
Cobra  NOAH WENNER
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th38th9
35th
#724
Cobra  BRADY HALL
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th34th4
36th
#402
KTM  WYATT FULLERTON
 FORT LUPTON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th36th5
37th
#22
Cobra  ABIGAIL HARMON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th35th3
38th
#17
Cobra  ISAAC GARRETT
 GODLEY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th37th2
39th
#5
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
9thDNS12
40th
#100
Cobra  LANDEN JOHNSON
 NEOSHO, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
15thDNS6
-
#51
Cobra  LOGAN NANCE
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#321
KTM  BELLA RALSTON
 TROY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#22r
Cobra  TUCKER PAVLOVICH
 HERMANTOWN, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#717
Cobra  BEAUX MARSH
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#23
KTM  COLE MCCORMACK
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#859
Cobra  GRADY HOLLAND
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#675
Cobra  MASON MALLOW
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
Mini -E (4-8) Open Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#753
GasGas  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
1st2nd47
2nd
#33r
KTM  LOGAN PATE
 RUDY, AR 
 -
 
3rd1st45
3rd
#99
KTM  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 -
 
2nd3rd42
4th
#3r
Gas Gas  MAVERICK NICHOLS
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
4th4th36
5th
#55
Gas Gas  RYAN SMITH
 TUTTLE, OK 
 -
 
5th5th32
6th
#03
KTM  JW DAY
 WESTWORTH VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
6th6th30
7th
#88
KTM  LINCOLN ARMSTRONG
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 -
 
8th9th25
8th
#76
KTM  KODA WRAY
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
10th8th24
9th
#94
KTM  ELIJAH TAGGART
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
12th7th23
10th
#4
GasGas  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 HAMMOND, LA 
 -
 
7th12th23
11th
#809
Husky  GRAHAM FERGUSON
 ANDERSON, TX 
 -
 
9th11th22
12th
#98
GasGas  BARRETT SHAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
 -
 
15th10th17
13th
#613
Husqvarna  LUCAS HARRISON
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
18th13th11
14th
#22r
Gas Gas  HUDSON ROBINSON
 AVON, IN 
 -
 
17th15th10
15th
#910
KTM  EASTON RICHESIN
 CHELSEA, OK 
 -
 
14th18th10
16th
#22g
Gas Gas  TUCKER PAVLOVICH
 HERMANTOWN, MN 
 -
 
19th16th7
17th
#51r
KTM  JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
25th14th8
18th
#391
Husqvarna  BRODY JONES
 BLAIR, NE 
 -
 
24th17th5
19th
#100
Gas Gas  LANDEN JOHNSON
 NEOSHO, MO 
 -
 
21st20th2
20th
#47
KTM  RYLAND DICKEY
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
23rd19th3
21st
#238
KTM  RYMINGTON DAVIS
 HUTCHINSON, KS 
 -
 
26th21st2
22nd
#744
Husky  JOURNEY SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 -
 
27th22nd2
23rd
#33
KTM  CARSON ZEIGLER
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
29th24th2
24th
#517
Gas Gas  WESTON WETHINGTON
 CHAPEL HILL, TN 
 -
 
28th25th2
25th
#125
KTM  BODIE ROBERTS
 POINT, TX 
 -
 
20th33rd2
26th
#321
Husqvarna  BELLA RALSTON
 TROY, TX 
 -
 
33rd23rd2
27th
#23
Husky  COLE MCCORMACK
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 -
 
30th26th2
28th
#31
KTM  ELI WILSON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
31st27th2
29th
#100r
KTM  RYAN MODE
 HOWE, OK 
 -
 
32nd29th2
30th
#3
Gas Gas  CHARLIE WHEETLEY
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
35th28th2
31st
#888
KTM  RHYDER VANDERGRIFF
 HARKER HEIGHTS, TX 
 -
 
34th30th2
32nd
#518
Gas Gas  HUDSON WETHINGTON
 CHAPEL HILL, TN 
 -
 
36th31st2
33rd
#69
Husky  JAXON RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
37th32nd2
34th
#14
KTM  JAXSON GOODWIN
 VALLEYMILLS, TX 
 -
 
39th34th2
35th
#22
Cobra  HAYDEN ZENISEK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
11thDNS10
36th
#24
GasGas  MAYA LOERA
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
13thDNS8
37th
#151
Gas Gas  JAX PENNINGTON
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
16thDNS5
38th
#75
KTM  DAX HYATT
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
22ndDNS1
39th
#96r
Husky  DUKE BLAKENEY
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
38thDNS1
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#31
Cobra  TALON ROGERS
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st2nd47
2nd
#141
Cobra  YUMENA BERNING
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st3rd45
3rd
#16
Cobra  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th38
4th
#38
Cobra  LIAM LEVERING
 BASTROP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd5th38
5th
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRILL, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th1st39
6th
#931
Cobra  JACK CRONE
 DICKINSON, ND 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th6th31
7th
#759
Cobra  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th7th32
8th
#99
Cobra  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th8th28
9th
#310
Cobra  LOGAN PATE
 RUDY, AR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd11th30
10th
#517r
Cobra  SHAY REGALADO
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th12th27
11th
#87
Cobra  MASON WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th10th24
12th
#22
Cobra  HAYDEN ZENISEK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th9th23
13th
#03
Cobra  JW DAY
 WESTWORTH VILLAGE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th13th21
14th
#755
Cobra  MILO JULIAR
 FARIBAULT, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th15th21
15th
#675
Cobra  MASON MALLOW
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th14th19
16th
#318
Cobra  BRAYDEN COX
 MILAN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th17th18
17th
#14r
Cobra  WAYLON BLAKENEY
 CONROE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th21st17
18th
#52
Cobra  PATRICK PASTUREAU
 AUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th19th14
19th
#644
Cobra  JAXON SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd26th23
20th
#88
Cobra  LINCOLN ARMSTRONG
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th16th13
21st
#127
Cobra  CHARLES ORR
 KEMAH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th18th13
22nd
#55
Cobra  RYAN SMITH
 TUTTLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th20th10
23rd
#4
KTM  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 HAMMOND, LA 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th22nd11
24th
#3r
Cobra  MAVERICK NICHOLS
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th23rd7
25th
#521
Cobra  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th24th8
26th
#151
Cobra  JAX PENNINGTON
 KATY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th25th9
27th
#328
Cobra  PIERCE HARRISON
 LOCKHART, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th27th6
28th
#331
Cobra  TAVIS WILSON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th31st7
29th
#859
Cobra  GRADY HOLLAND
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th28th3
30th
#402
KTM  WYATT FULLERTON
 FORT LUPTON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th29th4
31st
#238
Cobra  RYMINGTON DAVIS
 HUTCHINSON, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th30th2
32nd
#9
Husky  WYATT KUROSKY
 DECATUR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th34th6
33rd
#33r
Cobra  LANDYNN SMITH
 GRAFORD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10thDNF11
34th
#106
Gas Gas  JETT STUHLDREHER
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th32nd3
35th
#100
Cobra  LANDEN JOHNSON
 NEOSHO, MO 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th35th5
36th
#115
Cobra  LOGAN STREET
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th33rd2
37th
#414
Cobra  LENNOX CUMMINGS
 RATON, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th36th5
38th
#730
Cobra  RYKER WILSON
 HEREFORD, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
14thDNF7
39th
#24x
Cobra  MAYA LOERA
 MIDLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18thDNF3
40th
#5
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
12thDNS9
-
#613
Cobra  LUCAS HARRISON
 TYLER, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#96
Cobra  MADDOX MCCLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#257
Cobra  JACK WENDOLEK
 HUTCHINSON, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#17x
Cobra  ISAAC GARRETT
 GODLEY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#19
KTM  HOYT LEMLEY
 TEXARKANA, AR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#22r
Cobra  ABIGAIL HARMON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
-
#345
Cobra  NOAH WENNER
 CROWLEY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#100g
Cobra  TITUS LEE
 BRYAN, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th 0
-
#517
Cobra  WESTON WETHINGTON
 CHAPEL HILL, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
-
#391
Cobra  BRODY JONES
 BLAIR, NE 
 25th
  Heat 2
25th 0
-
#033
KTM  CARSON ZEIGLER
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
26th 0
-
#43
Cobra  BROOKS ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
26th 0
-
#13
GasGas  GRAYSON FIELDS
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
27th 0
-
#215
KTM  CHASE FRAZIER
 NEOSHO, MO 
 27th
  Heat 2
27th 0
-
#17
KTM  CARL WEDIN
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
28th 0
-
#724
Cobra  BRADY HALL
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
28th 0
-
#51
Cobra  LOGAN NANCE
 HORNBEAK, TN 
 29th
  Heat 1
29th 0
-
#717
Cobra  BEAUX MARSH
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
29th 0
-
#69
Cobra  JAXON RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 30th
  Heat 2
30th 0
-
#33
KTM  ZION GAINES
 PROSPER, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
31st 0
-
#51r
Cobra  JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
 MOORE, OK 
 32nd
  Heat 2
32nd 0
-
#14
KTM  JAXSON GOODWIN
 VALLEYMILLS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4
Yamaha  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#52
Husqvarna  JOHN EVERETT PASTUREAU
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#173
Yamaha  KYLER PREWITT
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th38
4th
#14
KTM  DREW BUNETA
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 -
 
5th3rd36
5th
#13
Husky  ADAM AGUIRRE
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
4th5th34
6th
#188
KTM  MAC MERMIS
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
7th7th28
7th
#38
KTM  LIAM LEVERING
 BASTROP, TX 
 -
 
10th6th26
8th
#644
Cobra  JAXON SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 -
 
8th8th26
9th
#190
Gas Gas  BRIM BROCKMUELLER
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
6th10th26
10th
#19
KTM  JACE CHURBY
 MINOT AIR FORCE BASE, ND 
 -
 
12th9th21
11th
#75
KTM  LINCOLN HYATT
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
11th11th20
12th
#23
Gas Gas  JAYCE OWEN
 NEWWAVERLY, TX 
 -
 
9th14th19
13th
#28
KTM  MASON HIGH
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
13th13th16
14th
#99
Yamaha  DANIEL SIMS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
15th15th12
15th
#931
Yamaha  JACK CRONE
 DICKINSON, ND 
 -
 
17th17th8
16th
#236
KTM  REED BRANSOM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
23rd12th10
17th
#227
GasGas  PAETYN MCCLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
19th16th7
18th
#22
Gas Gas  TUCKER PAVLOVICH
 HERMANTOWN, MN 
 -
 
20th19th3
19th
#817
Cobra  WHITTEN RUSSELL
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
24th18th4
20th
#121r
KTM  TREYTON CRABTREE
 CONCORDIA, MO 
 -
 
18th24th4
21st
#2
KTM  COOPER UPTON
 CHRISTOVAL, TX 
 -
 
16th26th6
22nd
#318
Cobra  BRAYDEN COX
 MILAN, TN 
 -
 
22nd22nd2
23rd
#88
Gas Gas  LINCOLN ARMSTRONG
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 -
 
25th21st2
24th
#106r
Yamaha  RYDER TREVIZO
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
26th23rd2
25th
#122
Yamaha  RILEY NOWELL
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
30th20th2
26th
#106
Yamaha  JETT STUHLDREHER
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
32nd25th2
27th
#121
Husqvarna  MASON GOMEZ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
29th28th2
28th
#98
GasGas  BARRETT SHAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
 -
 
28th30th2
29th
#258
KTM  LANDON WENDOLEK
 HUTCHINSON, MN 
 -
 
31st29th2
30th
#127
Yamaha  CHARLES ORR
 KEMAH, TX 
 -
 
27th34th2
31st
#76
KTM  KODA WRAY
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
21stDNF1
32nd
#736
GasGas  COOPER CALLAHAN
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
35th27th2
33rd
#55
KTM  JACOB NEWMAN JR
 PORTER, TX 
 -
 
34th33rd2
34th
#724
Husqvarna  BRADY HALL
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
36th32nd2
35th
#718
Yamaha  ALLIE MARSH
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 -
 
33rdDNF1
36th
#81
Husky  BROEDY DEJONGE
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 -
 
14thDNS7
37th
#1
Yamaha  GUNNER MESSICK
 JEFFERSON,  
 -
 
DNS31st1
DNS
#65
GasGas  ZILLARY BARTA
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#18
Kawasaki  RYDER VAWTER
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#5
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#70
KTM  JACKSON VICK
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#118
GasGas  LAWSON SHOWS
 MINDEN, LA 
 -
 
2nd4th40
3rd
#14
KTM  LANDON LEE
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
5th2nd38
4th
#129
Yamaha  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd38
5th
#81
Husqvarna  BRYCEN DEJONGE
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 -
 
3rd5th36
6th
#803
Husky  BRYANT ROLLINS
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
6th7th29
7th
#51
GasGas  DAX WILES
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
9th6th27
8th
#33
Husqvarna  BRAYLON HARDIN
 TUTTLE, OK 
 -
 
7th8th27
9th
#638
Yamaha  ZOE MOORE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
10th9th23
10th
#111
KTM  DYLAN WILES
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
8th12th22
11th
#10
KTM  TENISYN LOPEZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 -
 
12th14th16
12th
#13r
Husky  EASTYN KROGH
 DICKINSON, ND 
 -
 
18th11th13
13th
#352
KTM  XANDER WOOD
 WINSLOW, AR 
 -
 
16th13th13
14th
#57
KTM  JAKE WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 -
 
11th18th13
15th
#412
KTM  CARTER COOK
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
15th15th12
16th
#505
KTM  DIMAGGIO TESENE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
14th16th12
17th
#4r
KTM  ZEIK NISWANGER
 WOODWAY, TX 
 -
 
19th17th6
18th
#747
Yamaha  TALON MCDONALD
 SCRANTON, IA 
 -
 
17th20th5
19th
#244
Gas Gas  AXEL ROBERTS
 POINT, TX 
 -
 
20th19th3
20th
#333
Yamaha  BRANDON KITCHENS
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
31st10th12
21st
#311
Yamaha  JEREMY BAREILLE
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
21st22nd2
22nd
#157
KTM  TALAN THOMPSON
 TEMPLE, PA 
 -
 
13th32nd9
23rd
#101
Yamaha  CARTER HILL
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 -
 
24th24th2
24th
#13
Husqvarna  JAXSON STANLEY
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
23rd25th2
25th
#38
KTM  BRAYTON LAWSON
 AURORA, MO 
 -
 
28th23rd2
26th
#94
KTM  CASH TUCKER
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
22nd31st2
27th
#716
KTM  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
27th28th2
28th
#51r
Husky  DAVID HALLOCK JR
 KILLEEN, TX 
 -
 
26th29th2
29th
#410
GasGas  LANDON RICHESIN
 CHELSEA, OK 
 -
 
25th30th2
30th
#18
KTM  REECE FIELDS
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
35th21st2
31st
#660
Yamaha  JENSON BRIDGE
 AUSTRALIA, NA 
 -
 
30th26th2
32nd
#509
Yamaha  JAKE BEASON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
32nd27th2
33rd
#237
KTM  RYKER BROWN
 SAPULPA, OK 
 -
 
29th36th2
34th
#21
Gas Gas  BRAYDEN STROUD
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
33rd33rd2
35th
#11r
KTM  PATRICK COLLINS III
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
34th34th2
36th
#90
Yamaha  EASTEN MCWHORTER
 HOLLIDAY, TX 
 -
 
36th35th2
37th
#361
Kawasaki  QUINN LESQUEREUX
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
37th37th2
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#4
Yamaha  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st1st50
2nd
#14r
KTM  LANDON LEE
 MIDLAND, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th2nd40
3rd
#129
Yamaha  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd3rd40
4th
#803
Husky  BRYANT ROLLINS
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd4th40
5th
#111
KTM  DYLAN WILES
 MOUNDS, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd5th36
6th
#51
GasGas  DAX WILES
 MOUNDS, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th6th31
7th
#173
Yamaha  KYLER PREWITT
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th7th32
8th
#52
Husqvarna  JOHN EVERETT PASTUREAU
 AUSTIN, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th8th29
9th
#13r
Husky  EASTYN KROGH
 DICKINSON, ND 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th9th26
10th
#14
KTM  DREW BUNETA
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th10th25
11th
#505
KTM  DIMAGGIO TESENE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th12th24
12th
#57
KTM  JAKE WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th11th23
13th
#118
GasGas  LAWSON SHOWS
 MINDEN, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd21st23
14th
#412
KTM  CARTER COOK
 KEMP, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th13th18
15th
#747
Yamaha  TALON MCDONALD
 SCRANTON, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th14th18
16th
#13
Husqvarna  JAXSON STANLEY
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th16th16
17th
#190
Gas Gas  BRIM BROCKMUELLER
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th17th16
18th
#311
Yamaha  JEREMY BAREILLE
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th18th16
19th
#244
Gas Gas  AXEL ROBERTS
 POINT, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th15th14
20th
#13g
Husky  ADAM AGUIRRE
 ODESSA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th19th14
21st
#19
KTM  JACE CHURBY
 MINOT AIR FORCE BASE, ND 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th23rd8
22nd
#18
KTM  REECE FIELDS
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th20th2
23rd
#509
Yamaha  JAKE BEASON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th22nd4
24th
#99
Yamaha  DANIEL SIMS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th25th6
25th
#38
KTM  BRAYTON LAWSON
 AURORA, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th28th9
26th
#70
KTM  JACKSON VICK
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
1stDNF25
27th
#101
Yamaha  CARTER HILL
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th26th6
28th
#28
KTM  MASON HIGH
 TULSA, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th27th7
29th
#75
KTM  LINCOLN HYATT
 BELTON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th24th3
30th
#94
KTM  CASH TUCKER
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th29th7
31st
#644
Cobra  JAXON SMITH
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th32nd8
32nd
#188
KTM  MAC MERMIS
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th35th11
33rd
#352
KTM  XANDER WOOD
 WINSLOW, AR 
 6th
  Heat 2
6thDNF15
34th
#121r
KTM  TREYTON CRABTREE
 CONCORDIA, MO 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th30th5
35th
#660
Yamaha  JENSON BRIDGE
 AUSTRALIA, NA 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th31st5
36th
#817
Cobra  WHITTEN RUSSELL
 GRANBURY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th33rd3
37th
#23
Gas Gas  JAYCE OWEN
 NEWWAVERLY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
12thDNF9
38th
#81
Husqvarna  BRYCEN DEJONGE
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12thDNF9
39th
#237
KTM  RYKER BROWN
 SAPULPA, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th34th2
40th
#11r
KTM  PATRICK COLLINS III
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th36th4
-
#716
KTM  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#51r
Husky  DAVID HALLOCK JR
 KILLEEN, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#2
KTM  COOPER UPTON
 CHRISTOVAL, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#932
Husky  COLTON CLEMENTS
 TEMPLE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#4r
KTM  ZEIK NISWANGER
 WOODWAY, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#122
Yamaha  RILEY NOWELL
 PEYTON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
-
#106
Yamaha  JETT STUHLDREHER
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#121
Husqvarna  MASON GOMEZ
 BELTON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th 0
-
#361
Kawasaki  QUINN LESQUEREUX
 MABANK, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
-
#55
KTM  JACOB NEWMAN JR
 PORTER, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
25th 0
-
#724
Husqvarna  BRADY HALL
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
26th 0
-
#736
GasGas  COOPER CALLAHAN
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
26th 0
-
#157
KTM  TALAN THOMPSON
 TEMPLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
27th 0
-
#76
KTM  KODA WRAY
 CELESTE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
DNF 0
-
#227
GasGas  PAETYN MCCLESKEY
 AUBREY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
-
#236
KTM  REED BRANSOM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#14
KTM  DREW BUNETA
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 -
 
2nd1st47
2nd
#620
KTM  HOLDEN POOLE
 TROUT, LA 
 -
 
1st2nd47
3rd
#88
KTM  WYATT ROGERS
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
4th
#46
Yamaha  BRODY TREVIZO
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
4th4th36
5th
#21
Husky  BAELOR GREGO
 DENISON, TX 
 -
 
5th5th32
6th
#932
Husky  COLTON CLEMENTS
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
6th7th29
7th
#xxxx
Gas Gas  TREYTON CRABTREE
 CONCORDIA, MO 
 -
 
8th8th26
8th
#15
Yamaha  RHETT CHRISTENSEN
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
13th6th23
9th
#361
Kawasaki  QUINN LESQUEREUX
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
7th12th23
10th
#122
Yamaha  RILEY NOWELL
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
11th9th22
11th
#106r
Yamaha  RYDER TREVIZO
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
10th10th22
12th
#258
KTM  LANDON WENDOLEK
 HUTCHINSON, MN 
 -
 
9th11th22
13th
#90
Yamaha  EASTEN MCWHORTER
 HOLLIDAY, TX 
 -
 
12th13th17
14th
#68
Kawasaki  SOPHIE SUTTON
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
15th15th12
15th
#12
Honda  AUSTIN HICKOX
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
14th16th12
16th
#187
KTM  TRISTAN CYR
 BAUXITE, AR 
 -
 
18th14th10
17th
#1
Yamaha  TRINITY SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 -
 
16th17th9
18th
#718
Yamaha  ALLIE MARSH
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 -
 
20th18th4
19th
#730
Kawasaki  RYKER WILSON
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
17thDNS4
20th
#4
Yamaha  BLAIKE KALSI
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
19thDNS2
DNF
#18
Kawasaki  RYDER VAWTER
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#27
KTM  ALISSA GILLMORE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Girls 85cc (9-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#63
Yamaha  ZOE MOORE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#10
KTM  SAGE TANGLER
 GUN BARREL CITY, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
3rd
#08
KTM  TAIJE COLLINS
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
2nd4th40
4th
#20
Kawasaki  JAELYN WISHON
 BENNINGTON, KS 
 -
 
5th3rd36
5th
#231
Husqvarna  PRESLIE WALLS
 PARK HILL, OK 
 -
 
4th6th33
6th
#100
Kawasaki  KYLA NOBLE
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
 -
 
8th5th29
7th
#706
KTM  CADENCE STUBBLEFIELD
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
6th7th29
8th
#715
Kawasaki  LEIGHTON MOORE
 LORENA, TX 
 -
 
7th8th27
9th
#101
Yamaha  KODI FALVEY
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
9th9th24
10th
#924
Yamaha  AUBREY DEMPSEY
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
10th10th22
11th
#33
Husky  EMMA DANGLER
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
13th11th18
12th
#890
KTM  MACKENZIE VANDERGRIFF
 HARKER HEIGHTS, TX 
 -
 
14th12th16
13th
#88
Yamaha  ELISE STUHLDREHER
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
12th14th16
14th
#815
Husky  AUTUMN ANDERSON
 CONROE, IL 
 -
 
11th15th16
15th
#68
Kawasaki  SOPHIE SUTTON
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
15th13th14
DNF
#613
Yamaha  KACI FALVEY
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#129
GasGas  GAUGE BROWN
 CYPRESS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st1st50
2nd
#70
KTM  JACKSON VICK
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd2nd44
3rd
#229
Gas Gas  HUDSON SHORT
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th3rd38
4th
#99r
Gas Gas  JETT HESS
 FRANKLIN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th5th34
5th
#10
Husky  TENISYN LOPEZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th4th33
6th
#223
KTM  BRAYDEN FISHER
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd9th34
7th
#81
Husqvarna  BRYCEN DEJONGE
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st10th36
8th
#14r
KTM  LANDON LEE
 MIDLAND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th8th29
9th
#331
Husqvarna  BRAYLON HARDIN
 TUTTLE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd12th29
10th
#145
Yamaha  TRAESYN QUEBODEAUX
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th14th23
11th
#914
Gas Gas  LAYNE FLESCHE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th6th21
12th
#620
KTM  HOLDEN POOLE
 TROUT, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th11th21
13th
#638
Yamaha  ZOE MOORE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th13th20
14th
#27
KTM  HUNTER GLORE
 IMPERIAL, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th7th19
15th
#173
Yamaha  KYLER PREWITT
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th17th18
16th
#129r
Yamaha  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd21st21
17th
#14
KTM  DREW BUNETA
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th18th15
18th
#95
GasGas  EVERETT TAYLOR
 KEMP, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th19th15
19th
#247
Husqvarna  SEAN HINDS
 ALLEN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th16th14
20th
#4r
KTM  ZEIK NISWANGER
 WOODWAY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th22nd15
21st
#211r
KTM  JACK CONLEY III
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th15th12
22nd
#412
KTM  CARTER COOK
 KEMP, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th20th11
23rd
#912
Gas Gas  LANDON FLESCHE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th23rd14
24th
#271
Kawasaki  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th27th16
25th
#211
Kawasaki  STEVEN STREET
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th24th11
26th
#99
GasGas  JETT FARMER
 TROY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th25th12
27th
#747
Yamaha  TALON MCDONALD
 SCRANTON, IA 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th26th9
28th
#196
KTM  GRADY FERGUSON
 ANDERSON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th29th8
29th
#17
KTM  KOEN PEBLEY
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th30th9
30th
#57
KTM  JAKE WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th31st8
31st
#333
Yamaha  BRANDON KITCHENS
 CELESTE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th28th3
32nd
#230
Gas Gas  LANDON RICHESIN
 CHELSEA, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th32nd5
33rd
#630
Kawasaki  BENTLEY MURPHY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th33rd6
34th
#116
KTM  LIAM WHITLEY
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th39th10
35th
#38
KTM  BRAYTON LAWSON
 AURORA, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th34th4
36th
#88
KTM  WYATT ROGERS
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th35th5
37th
#46
Yamaha  BRODY TREVIZO
 ODESSA, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th36th3
38th
#21r
Gas Gas  BRAYDEN STROUD
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th37th2
39th
#15
Yamaha  RHETT CHRISTENSEN
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th38th2
40th
#21
Husky  BAELOR GREGO
 DENISON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18thDNS3
-
#11
KTM  PATRICK COLLINS III
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#550
Yamaha  COLTON LARIMER
 BULLARD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#4
Yamaha  BLAIKE KALSI
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#361
Kawasaki  QUINN LESQUEREUX
 MABANK, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#135
Husqvarna  COLLYN SHORT
 ALVARADO, TX 
 DQ
  Heat 1
DQ 0
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58
GasGas  DARREN PINE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st1st50
2nd
#241
KTM  BRADY OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd2nd44
3rd
#69
KTM  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd3rd40
4th
#100
Gas Gas  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st5th41
5th
#47
KTM  GRAHAM BOWERS
 ROBERT LEE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th4th34
6th
#122
KTM  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th6th33
7th
#925
GasGas  LUCIANO TESENE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd8th35
8th
#71
KTM  ALEX HOWARD
 AUSTIN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th7th32
9th
#97
Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th10th27
10th
#20
KTM  MASON BROWN
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd12th29
11th
#722
Husqvarna  BROCK WORCESTER
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th11th25
12th
#5
Husqvarna  RYAN JARAMILLO
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th9th24
13th
#776
KTM  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th13th22
14th
#49
KTM  BRODY BALLEW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th15th20
15th
#8
KTM  DYLAN MORRIS
 PORT ALLEN, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th16th18
16th
#326
Husqvarna  MASON GROOMS
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th14th17
17th
#129
Husqvarna  CHASE WYLIE
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th18th15
18th
#225
KTM  BURLEY YEUBANKS
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th19th15
19th
#526
Gas Gas  MASON KLAWINSKI
 HUNTSVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th17th12
20th
#15
KTM  MARSHALL HOOKER
 DECATUR, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th20th12
21st
#11
Husqvarna  NOAH MOORE
 DECATUR, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th21st12
22nd
#16
KTM  JACKSON ADAMS
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th22nd11
23rd
#8r
KTM  ALEX CHURCH
 NEWARK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th23rd10
24th
#76
Gas Gas  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th24th8
25th
#151
KTM  JERON KUNZWEILER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th26th6
26th
#4
Yamaha  JAXON CRIMM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th29th9
27th
#135
Husqvarna  COLLYN SHORT
 ALVARADO, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th25th4
28th
#405
KTM  KINGSTON LARSON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th31st8
29th
#22
KTM  SETH CONEY
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th30th6
30th
#126
KTM  LEVI CLARK
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th28th3
31st
#36
KTM  TALON BECERRA
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th41st16
32nd
#317
Husky  MASON DODSON
 SAPULPA, OK 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th32nd5
33rd
#169
KTM  LUCAS LUDWIG
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th34th7
34th
#42
KTM  TRAVIS HEAD
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th37th10
35th
#627
KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 SAVANAH, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th35th7
36th
#14
KTM  BRECKYN MOSLEY
 TERRELL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th33rd4
37th
#22r
Yamaha  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th36th2
38th
#33
KTM  MASON KALMER
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th38th3
39th
#32r
Gas Gas  CRUZ GOMEZ
 KELLER, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th40th5
40th
#43
KTM  TYLER MCGOWAN
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th39th2
41st
#32x
KTM  CALEB GONZALES
 SCOTT, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS27th1
-
#5r
Yamaha  MASON SHIPMAN
 LINDALE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#18
Gas Gas  BLAINE WESTBROOK
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#910
TM  TIERNAN FINNEGAN
 WACO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#238
Husky  KAIDEN SMITH
 TUTTLE, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#321
KTM  KABLE RALSTON
 TROY, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#32
KTM  GARRETT RYALS
 AUSTIN, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
-
#15r
Yamaha  JACKSON JINKS
 AZLE, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#717
Gas Gas  ELIJAH GORDY
 PEYTON, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th 0
-
#933
KTM  KAMDYN PENDERGRAFT
 GRAFORD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
-
#37
Kawasaki  RANDALL CAVALIER
 WYLIE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
25th 0
-
#237
Yamaha  JACOB KELLY
 OAK POINT, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
26th 0
-
#3
Yamaha  KINSLER WINNETT
 GRANBURY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
26th 0
-
#34
Yamaha  JACOB AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#70
KTM  JACKSON VICK
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd1st45
2nd
#100
Gas Gas  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st3rd45
3rd
#97
Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th2nd38
4th
#722
Husqvarna  BROCK WORCESTER
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th38
5th
#326
Husqvarna  MASON GROOMS
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd7th36
6th
#925
GasGas  LUCIANO TESENE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th5th31
7th
#69
KTM  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th8th31
8th
#241
KTM  BRADY OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd10th33
9th
#5
Husqvarna  RYAN JARAMILLO
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th6th29
10th
#8
KTM  DYLAN MORRIS
 PORT ALLEN, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th9th28
11th
#36
KTM  TALON BECERRA
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th11th28
12th
#169
KTM  LUCAS LUDWIG
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th12th24
13th
#15
KTM  MARSHALL HOOKER
 DECATUR, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th13th21
14th
#776
KTM  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th14th20
15th
#135
Husqvarna  COLLYN SHORT
 ALVARADO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th16th16
16th
#99r
Gas Gas  JETT HESS
 FRANKLIN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th15th15
17th
#145
Yamaha  TRAESYN QUEBODEAUX
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th17th14
18th
#211r
KTM  JACK CONLEY III
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th18th13
19th
#27
KTM  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th19th10
20th
#914
Gas Gas  LAYNE FLESCHE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th24th13
21st
#8r
KTM  ALEX CHURCH
 NEWARK, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th20th8
22nd
#620
KTM  HOLDEN POOLE
 TROUT, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th23rd9
23rd
#76
Gas Gas  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th28th12
24th
#912
Gas Gas  LANDON FLESCHE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th29th13
25th
#331
Husqvarna  BRAYLON HARDIN
 TUTTLE, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th22nd4
26th
#126
KTM  LEVI CLARK
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th25th7
27th
#129
Husqvarna  CHASE WYLIE
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th21st2
28th
#129r
GasGas  GAUGE BROWN
 CYPRESS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
1stDNF25
29th
#151
KTM  JERON KUNZWEILER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th30th10
30th
#22
KTM  SETH CONEY
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th26th5
31st
#211
Kawasaki  STEVEN STREET
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th27th3
32nd
#229
Gas Gas  HUDSON SHORT
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
7thDNF14
33rd
#4r
KTM  ZEIK NISWANGER
 WOODWAY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th32nd6
34th
#95
GasGas  EVERETT TAYLOR
 KEMP, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th31st4
35th
#99
GasGas  JETT FARMER
 TROY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th33rd5
36th
#317
Husky  MASON DODSON
 SAPULPA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th36th8
37th
#247
Husqvarna  SEAN HINDS
 ALLEN, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th35th6
38th
#32
Gas Gas  CRUZ GOMEZ
 KELLER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th38th7
39th
#747
Yamaha  TALON MCDONALD
 SCRANTON, IA 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th34th2
40th
#116
KTM  LIAM WHITLEY
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th37th3
-
#223
KTM  BRAYDEN FISHER
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#10
Husky  TENISYN LOPEZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#18
Gas Gas  BLAINE WESTBROOK
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#627
KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 SAVANAH, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#933
KTM  KAMDYN PENDERGRAFT
 GRAFORD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#717
Gas Gas  ELIJAH GORDY
 PEYTON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
-
#630
Kawasaki  BENTLEY MURPHY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#196
KTM  GRADY FERGUSON
 ANDERSON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th 0
-
#124
Husky  RYLAN HUDDLE
 SCURRY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
-
#4
Yamaha  JAXON CRIMM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
25th 0
-
#550
Yamaha  COLTON LARIMER
 BULLARD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
26th 0
-
#910
TM  TIERNAN FINNEGAN
 WACO, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
26th 0
-
#3
Yamaha  KINSLER WINNETT
 GRANBURY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
27th 0
-
#321
KTM  KABLE RALSTON
 TROY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
27th 0
-
#237
Yamaha  JACOB KELLY
 OAK POINT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
28th 0
-
#34
Yamaha  JACOB AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
-
#405
KTM  KINGSTON LARSON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#17
KTM  KOEN PEBLEY
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#021
KTM  JACE RADER
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#237
Gas Gas  WADE GRAVITT
 PALMER, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#61
Kawasaki  LANDEN BASS
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd38
4th
#147
KTM  JAMES KUHLMAN
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th38
5th
#234
KTM  KASON MCDANIEL
 COLCORD, OK 
 -
 
5th5th32
6th
#88
Kawasaki  TREY DILLON
 CORINTH, TX 
 -
 
6th7th29
7th
#15
Yamaha  JACKSON JINKS
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
9th6th27
8th
#519
KTM  ZACHARY MCMAHAN
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
7th8th27
9th
#713
Kawasaki  CARTER WELDON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
8thDNS13
DQ
#16
KTM  JACKSON ADAMS
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#33
KTM  MASON KALMER
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#715
Kawasaki  LEIGHTON MOORE
 LORENA, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58
GasGas  DARREN PINE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#69
KTM  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
2nd3rd42
3rd
#97
Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 -
 
7th2nd36
4th
#241
KTM  BRADY OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
4th5th34
5th
#71
KTM  ALEX HOWARD
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
3rd6th35
6th
#122
KTM  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
5th7th30
7th
#100
Gas Gas  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
11th4th28
8th
#47
KTM  GRAHAM BOWERS
 ROBERT LEE, TX 
 -
 
6th9th27
9th
#20
KTM  MASON BROWN
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
8th8th26
10th
#49
KTM  BRODY BALLEW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
10th10th22
11th
#369
KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
9th12th21
12th
#008
Gas Gas  STONEY HUDMAN
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
13th11th18
13th
#8
KTM  DYLAN MORRIS
 PORT ALLEN, LA 
 -
 
12th13th17
14th
#36
KTM  TALON BECERRA
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
15th14th13
15th
#925
GasGas  LUCIANO TESENE
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
14th16th12
16th
#225
KTM  BURLEY YEUBANKS
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
 -
 
19th15th8
17th
#129
Husqvarna  CHASE WYLIE
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
16th18th8
18th
#27
GasGas  COLE MARTIN
 CENTRAL, LA 
 -
 
21st17th5
19th
#526
Gas Gas  MASON KLAWINSKI
 HUNTSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
17th23rd5
20th
#32r
KTM  CALEB GONZALES
 SCOTT, LA 
 -
 
22nd19th3
21st
#126
KTM  LEVI CLARK
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 -
 
23rd20th2
22nd
#18
Gas Gas  BLAINE WESTBROOK
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
 -
 
24th21st2
23rd
#14
KTM  BRECKYN MOSLEY
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
20th25th2
24th
#42
KTM  TRAVIS HEAD
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
18thDNF3
25th
#12
Honda  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
26th22nd2
26th
#22r
Yamaha  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
25th24th2
DNS
#32
KTM  GARRETT RYALS
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#419
Husqvarna  DEACON DENNO
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#58
GasGas  DARREN PINE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#17
KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
4th
#71
KTM  ALEX HOWARD
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
5th4th34
5th
#50
KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
4th5th34
6th
#5
Husqvarna  RYAN JARAMILLO
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
 -
 
7th7th28
7th
#369
KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
6th8th28
8th
#65
KTM  KONNER BARTA
 WILSON, KS 
 -
 
10th6th26
9th
#54
KTM  COLLIN STEELE
 FLORA VISTA, NM 
 -
 
8th11th23
10th
#008
KTM  STONEY HUDMAN
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
11th9th22
11th
#722
Husqvarna  BROCK WORCESTER
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 -
 
9th12th21
12th
#326
Husqvarna  MASON GROOMS
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
14th10th18
13th
#42
KTM  TRAVIS HEAD
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
13th14th15
14th
#234
KTM  RYAN WILBANKS
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
12th15th15
15th
#225
KTM  BURLEY YEUBANKS
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
 -
 
15th13th14
16th
#27
GasGas  COLE MARTIN
 CENTRAL, LA 
 -
 
16th17th9
17th
#991
Husqvarna  TANNER ENGESSER
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
18th16th8
18th
#11
Husqvarna  NOAH MOORE
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
17th18th7
19th
#16
KTM  JACKSON ADAMS
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
19th19th4
20th
#169
KTM  LUCAS LUDWIG
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
20th22nd2
21st
#31
KTM  RICHARD WENDEN
 YIGO, GU 
 -
 
21st23rd2
22nd
#231
Husqvarna  PRESLIE WALLS
 PARK HILL, OK 
 -
 
26th20th2
23rd
#75
KTM  JACK THOMAS
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
25th21st2
24th
#22
Gas Gas  SETH CONEY
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
23rd24th2
25th
#12
Honda  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
22ndDNF1
26th
#021
KTM  JACE RADER
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
28th25th2
27th
#234r
KTM  KASON MCDANIEL
 COLCORD, OK 
 -
 
27th27th2
28th
#888
KTM  BLAINE VANDERGRIFF
 HARKER HEIGHTS, TX 
 -
 
29th26th2
29th
#61
Kawasaki  LANDEN BASS
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
24thDNS1
DNS
#32
KTM  GARRETT RYALS
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#17
KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#419
Husqvarna  DEACON DENNO
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#50
KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
4th
#369
KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
4th6th33
5th
#54
KTM  COLLIN STEELE
 FLORA VISTA, NM 
 -
 
6th5th31
6th
#65
GasGas  KONNER BARTA
 WILSON, KS 
 -
 
8th4th31
7th
#49
KTM  BRODY BALLEW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
5th8th29
8th
#008
KTM  STONEY HUDMAN
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
9th7th26
9th
#234
KTM  RYAN WILBANKS
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
7th9th26
10th
#991
Husqvarna  TANNER ENGESSER
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
10th10th22
11th
#27
GasGas  COLE MARTIN
 CENTRAL, LA 
 -
 
11th11th20
12th
#75
KTM  JACK THOMAS
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
13th12th17
13th
#08
KTM  TAIJE COLLINS
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
12thDNF9
 
Open Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#58
Yamaha  THOMAS RALSTON
 DALHART, TX 
 -
 
2nd1st47
2nd
#623
Husqvarna  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 -
 
1st3rd45
3rd
#95
Honda  JACE HINRICHS
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
4th2nd40
4th
#33
KTM  LUKE THERIOT
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
5th4th34
5th
#92
KTM  TYLER REED
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
6th5th31
6th
#19
Kawasaki  BRANDON HARDIN
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
3rd9th32
7th
#303
Honda  LANDEN SUMMERLIN
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
7th6th29
8th
#194
Yamaha  MATT MCGRIFF
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 -
 
8th7th27
9th
#36
Yamaha  GAVIN DILLON
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
11th8th23
10th
#71
Husqvarna  COLE HARRIS
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
12th10th20
11th
#99
KTM  TY TENNISON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
9thDNS12
12th
#69
KTM  MASON LINEX
 WOLFE CITY, TX 
 -
 
10thDNS11
DNS
#31
Yamaha  EASTON THORNHILL
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Womens (12+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
Kawasaki  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 YUKON, OK 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#18
Kawasaki  SHELBIE BRITTAIN
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
3rd
#13r
Yamaha  RACHEL DENNIS
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd38
4th
#58
Honda  RAYLEE WILLIAMS
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
5th4th34
5th
#08
KTM  TAIJE COLLINS
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
6th6th30
6th
#231
Husqvarna  PRESLIE WALLS
 PARK HILL, OK 
 -
 
8th5th29
7th
#10
Yamaha  SAGE TANGLER
 GUN BARREL CITY, TX 
 -
 
7th7th28
8th
#20
Kawasaki  JAELYN WISHON
 BENNINGTON, KS 
 -
 
9th8th25
9th
#59
Yamaha  JALAN LEJEUNA
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 -
 
10th10th22
10th
#715
Kawasaki  LEIGHTON MOORE
 LORENA, TX 
 -
 
12th9th21
11th
#100
Kawasaki  KYLA NOBLE
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
 -
 
11th11th20
12th
#43
Husqvarna  LINKIN SARAUER
 EVANSDALE, IA 
 -
 
2ndDNF22
13th
#113
KTM  ARIANI CURRAN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
14th12th16
14th
#257
Kawasaki  LEX CLARK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
16th13th13
15th
#238
Husky  KYLIE SAMPSON
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
15th14th13
16th
#60
Husky  MARIANA WENDEN
 YIGO, GU 
 -
 
17th15th10
17th
#325
KTM  REAGAN MCCULLEY
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
13thDNF8
18th
#219
KTM  LILLIAN CLARK
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
19th16th7
19th
#313
Husqvarna  ALLEE HUMPHREY
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
18th17th7
20th
#910
Kawasaki  KERI CORTEZ
 PORTER, TX 
 -
 
20thDNS1
DNS
#15
KTM  PRESLEY DEARING
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#86r
GasGas  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#257
Gas Gas  JESSON TURNER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#177
Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
4th
#419
Husqvarna  DEACON DENNO
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
4th4th36
5th
#116
GasGas  TYLER HAWK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
6th5th31
6th
#95
KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
7th6th29
7th
#721
Yamaha  JAMISON MUTSCHLER
 WIMBLETON, ND 
 -
 
11th7th24
8th
#54
Husky  COLLIN STEELE
 FLORA VISTA, NM 
 -
 
10th8th24
9th
#26
KTM  JEREMIAH BELL
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
9th10th23
10th
#86
KTM  RYDER SIMON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
8th13th21
11th
#69
KTM  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
14th9th19
12th
#101
KTM  JACK BROWN
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
12th11th19
13th
#223
Husqvarna  ZACHARY CHAMBERS
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
13th17th12
14th
#17
KTM  PRESTON WHITMAN
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
15th16th11
15th
#18
Husky  KANON LONG
 ANDERSON, TX 
 -
 
18th15th9
16th
#32
KTM  COLETON WHITLEY
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
23rd12th10
17th
#105
KTM  JACK DAWSON
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 -
 
17th18th7
18th
#516
Yamaha  JOHN MICHAEL CHEARY
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
16th19th7
19th
#22
KTM  AIDEN BENSON
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
20th20th2
20th
#258
Yamaha  LINKEN RABON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
19th21st3
21st
#482
Yamaha  JACK THOMAS
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
21st25th2
22nd
#222
Husky  XTIAN MONTES
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
25th22nd2
23rd
#021
KTM  JACE RADER
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
24th23rd2
24th
#114
Yamaha  TRIPP WARREN
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 -
 
26th24th2
25th
#60
Husky  MARIANA WENDEN
 YIGO, GU 
 -
 
27th26th2
26th
#31
KTM  RICHARD WENDEN
 YIGO, GU 
 -
 
22ndDNF1
27th
#17r
KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
5thDNS16
28th
#33
Yamaha  DAMIEN COLEMAN
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
DNS14th7
DNF
#157
Husqvarna  BLAKE LISBY
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNF
#08
Husqvarna  JASPER SCIORTINO
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#77
GasGas  HUDSON LEONARD
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#35
Yamaha  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#25r
Yamaha  GAVIN PLAYER
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#15
KTM  TRACE HOLLAND
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd38
4th
#177
Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th38
5th
#186
KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
6th6th30
6th
#37
KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
11th5th26
7th
#711
Husqvarna  AJ GREENWELL
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
8th8th26
8th
#156
KTM  CADE MILLER
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
7th9th26
9th
#21
Kawasaki  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 YUKON, OK 
 -
 
12th7th23
10th
#58
Yamaha  THOMAS RALSTON
 DALHART, TX 
 -
 
10th11th21
11th
#72
Kawasaki  BLY DUSZA
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
9th13th20
12th
#147
KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 -
 
14th10th18
13th
#623
Husqvarna  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 -
 
17th12th13
14th
#95
Honda  JACE HINRICHS
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
16th14th12
15th
#54
Husky  COLLIN STEELE
 FLORA VISTA, NM 
 -
 
19th15th8
16th
#144
KTM  BRYAN PROUTY
 CARLSBAD, TX 
 -
 
20th16th6
17th
#456
Yamaha  DYLAN GODDARD
 MUSCATINE, IA 
 -
 
24th17th5
18th
#199
KTM  BENJAMIN SHORT
 ADA, OK 
 -
 
27th18th4
19th
#107
Honda  CLAYTON SHARP
 ODESSA, MO 
 -
 
29th19th3
20th
#257
Gas Gas  JESSON TURNER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 -
 
5thDNS16
21st
#141
Yamaha  CADEN GORDY
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
13thDNS8
22nd
#44
KTM  LANDON BABCOCK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
15thDNS6
23rd
#116
GasGas  TYLER HAWK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
18thDNS3
24th
#99
Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 -
 
21stDNS1
25th
#2
Yamaha  ASHTON EWELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
22ndDNS1
26th
#12
KTM  CLAY EDWARDS
 STIGLER, OK 
 -
 
23rdDNS1
27th
#615
KTM  ALEXANDER ROGERS
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
25thDNS1
28th
#146
KTM  JACK MILLS
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
26thDNS1
29th
#13
Husky  DRAYTON SMITH
 TRINIDAD, TX 
 -
 
28thDNS1
DNF
#117
Yamaha  RILEY SCHOPEN
 WIMBERLEY, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#187
Honda  CALEB BATES
 WARRENTON, MO 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
CollegeboySportsman (18-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#227
Gas Gas  NOAH ADAMS
 PLANTERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
1st2nd47
2nd
#166
Kawasaki  WYATT REIMER
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
3rd1st45
3rd
#51
KTM  BRYCE LIZARRAGA
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd38
4th
#66
KTM  ETHAN COMMODORE
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
5th4th34
5th
#58
KTM  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
 -
 
6th5th31
6th
#73
Gas Gas  PAUL NEELEY
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
8th6th28
7th
#432
KTM  COBY GILSDORF
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
7th8th27
8th
#35
Honda  CAMERON HARRIS
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
9th7th26
9th
#112
Kawasaki  GAVIN HAZEN
 MC GREGOR, TX 
 -
 
10th9th23
10th
#33
KTM  LUKE THERIOT
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
13th10th19
11th
#70
KTM  EZVEN GALARRAGA
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
12th11th19
12th
#83
Honda  CHANCE WHITE
 COVINGTON, TX 
 -
 
11th12th19
13th
#303
Honda  LANDEN SUMMERLIN
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
15th13th14
14th
#118
Yamaha  MASON OLIVER
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
 -
 
16th15th11
15th
#317
Yamaha  PARKER WHITLEY
 LUFKIN, TX 
 -
 
DNF14th7
16th
#30
KTM  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
2ndDNS22
17th
#4
Yamaha  MCKEAN HEARD
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
14thDNS7
DNF
#84
KTM  HARLIE HICKEY
 MULVANE, KS 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNF
#24
Honda  DILLON LUNSFORD
 FLINT, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNF
#43
Husqvarna  LINKIN SARAUER
 EVANSDALE, IA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#52
KTM  DOMINIC BUTSCHER
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#45
Honda  HAGEN PELS
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
1st2nd47
2nd
#33
KTM  BO DUNLAP
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
4th1st43
3rd
#373
Gas Gas  BRENDAN BRAVO
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
2nd3rd42
4th
#619
Yamaha  ADAM ZINDA
 CORINTH, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th38
5th
#222
Husky  XTIAN MONTES
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
5th5th32
6th
#114
Yamaha  TRIPP WARREN
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 -
 
8th6th28
7th
#13
KTM  KALLEN BLATTER
 LASALLE, CO 
 -
 
7th7th28
8th
#785
Honda  HARLEY BILLEITER
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
12th8th22
9th
#24
Kawasaki  KENNY BROKENBURR
 NOLANVILLE, TX 
 -
 
11th9th22
10th
#7
KTM  TANNER MENDELSOHN
 FLORENCE, TX 
 -
 
14th11th17
11th
#28
KTM  ANDREW GARCIA
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
17th10th15
12th
#55
Husqvarna  CALEB LUBNIEWSKI
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
13th14th15
13th
#214
Yamaha  DAIMON PEREZ
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
16th13th13
14th
#72
Suzuki  ZAK PISENO
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
15th16th11
15th
#11
KTM  RICARDO FONSERD
 AIRLIGTON, TX 
 -
 
20th15th7
16th
#36
Yamaha  GAVIN DILLON
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
6thDNF15
17th
#811
Honda  CORBETT LAWSON
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
 -
 
DNF12th9
18th
#323
Husky  WESLEY MCEUEN
 VAN ALSTYNE, TX 
 -
 
19thDNF2
19th
#237
Gas Gas  WADE GRAVITT
 PALMER, TX 
 -
 
9thDNS12
20th
#665
Yamaha  JEREMY HOOD
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
10thDNS11
21st
#33r
KTM  JAMES WILLIAMSON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
18thDNS3
DNS
#219
KTM  LILLIAN CLARK
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
DQ
#21
Kawasaki  STETSON BLANTON
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#17
KTM  ANTHONY BOTTCHER
 SEDALIA, MO 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#333
Honda  FIORE CESARE
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#021
KTM  JACE RADER
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#620
Husky  KADEN REDFERN
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#13r
Yamaha  GRAVEN VAN METER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ0
DQ
#122
KTM  NOAH ZIGO
 BIXBY, OK 
 -
 
DQDQ0
 
125cc (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#257
Gas Gas  JESSON TURNER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#177
Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
3rd
#1
KTM  BRAXTON WILLIAMSON
 RUNNELLS, IA 
 -
 
7th4th32
4th
#721
Yamaha  JAMISON MUTSCHLER
 WIMBLETON, ND 
 -
 
6th5th31
5th
#95
KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
11th3rd30
6th
#54
Husky  COLLIN STEELE
 FLORA VISTA, NM 
 -
 
8th6th28
7th
#26
KTM  JEREMIAH BELL
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
10th7th25
8th
#18
Husky  KANON LONG
 ANDERSON, TX 
 -
 
13th10th19
9th
#101
KTM  JACK BROWN
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
16th9th17
10th
#32
KTM  COLETON WHITLEY
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
15th13th14
11th
#223
Husqvarna  ZACHARY CHAMBERS
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
14th17th11
12th
#105
KTM  JACK DAWSON
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 -
 
17th15th10
13th
#127
Yamaha  HUNTER KLAWINSKI
 HUNTSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
22nd11th11
14th
#118
Gas Gas  AIDEN ROGERS
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
21st12th10
15th
#161
KTM  CHASE POTTER
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
19th14th9
16th
#22r
Yamaha  RYAN RIST
 ANAHUAC, TX 
 -
 
20th18th4
17th
#81
Yamaha  DAVID JONES
 ABILENE, TX 
 -
 
24th16th6
18th
#86r
GasGas  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
2ndDNF22
19th
#482
Yamaha  JACK THOMAS
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
23rd19th3
20th
#17
KTM  ANTHONY BOTTCHER
 SEDALIA, MO 
 -
 
25th20th2
21st
#33
Yamaha  DAMIEN COLEMAN
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
DNF8th13
22nd
#258
Yamaha  LINKEN RABON
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
26th21st2
23rd
#17x
KTM  PRESTON WHITMAN
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
12thDNF9
24th
#34
GasGas  JASON HAMM
 TOLAR, TX 
 -
 
31st22nd2
25th
#99
Yamaha  ZAYNE EDENS
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
30th24th2
26th
#10
Yamaha  SAGE TANGLER
 GUN BARREL CITY, TX 
 -
 
29th25th2
27th
#122
KTM  NOAH ZIGO
 BIXBY, OK 
 -
 
28th26th2
28th
#25
Husky  JEREMIAH JAMISON
 TOLAR, TX 
 -
 
33rd23rd2
29th
#324
KTM  JOSHUA AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
34th27th2
30th
#17r
KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
4thDNS18
31st
#419
Husqvarna  DEACON DENNO
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
5thDNS16
32nd
#86
KTM  RYDER SIMON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
9thDNS12
33rd
#22
KTM  AIDEN BENSON
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
18thDNS3
34th
#991
Husqvarna  TANNER ENGESSER
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
27thDNS1
35th
#222
Husky  XTIAN MONTES
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
32ndDNS1
36th
#332
Yamaha  ETHAN CRAFT
 LEON, KS 
 -
 
35thDNS1
DNF
#157
Husqvarna  BLAKE LISBY
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
DNS
#77
GasGas  HUDSON LEONARD
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C Jr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#5
Kawasaki  BAYLER MCKELLAR
 LUTHER, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st1st50
2nd
#133
Kawasaki  MADDOX BROWN
 LONGMONT, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th2nd40
3rd
#86
Gas Gas  RYDER SIMON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd4th40
4th
#151
Husqvarna  KELLEN SAMPSON
 TRINIDAD, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th3rd35
5th
#146
KTM  JACK MILLS
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th5th32
6th
#157
Husqvarna  BLAKE LISBY
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd7th34
7th
#127
Yamaha  HUNTER KLAWINSKI
 HUNTSVILLE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd8th33
8th
#212
Honda  BREYTON MOORE
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th9th30
9th
#77
GasGas  HUDSON LEONARD
 BENTON, AR 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th10th25
10th
#22
Gas Gas  IBAN GALARRAGA
 AUSTIN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th11th24
11th
#507
Yamaha  JAKE STUCKI
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th6th23
12th
#117
Yamaha  RILEY SCHOPEN
 WIMBERLEY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th13th23
13th
#223
Husqvarna  ZACHARY CHAMBERS
 TYLER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th14th23
14th
#312
Husqvarna  BRAYDON CLOUD
 ANDREWS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd18th25
15th
#105
KTM  JACK DAWSON
 BRICKEYS, AR 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th12th19
16th
#161
KTM  CHASE POTTER
 ODESSA, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th15th19
17th
#365
GasGas  TANNER STAMBAUGH
 PARK CITY, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th16th16
18th
#54
Yamaha  JAMIESON BOWERS
 ROBERT LEE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st25th26
19th
#1
Yamaha  SPENCER WELDON
 ROUNDROCK, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
12th17th13
20th
#03
KTM  TRISTAN YATES
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th22nd14
21st
#817
KTM  ETHAN CARTER
 KELLER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th20th10
22nd
#27
Husqvarna  JACOB HIEBERT
 SEMINOLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th23rd13
23rd
#107
Honda  CLAYTON SHARP
 ODESSA, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th24th13
24th
#22r
Yamaha  RYAN RIST
 ANAHUAC, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th21st8
25th
#88
Honda  MAX CALDWELL
 LORENA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
11th26th11
26th
#22xx
Gas Gas  JASEN WISENER
 MABELVALE, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
14th27th8
27th
#99
Yamaha  ZAYNE EDENS
 KELLER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
13th29th9
28th
#25
Husky  JEREMIAH JAMISON
 TOLAR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
15th28th7
29th
#34
GasGas  JASON HAMM
 TOLAR, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th30th5
30th
#333
Honda  FIORE CESARE
 DALLAS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
16th31st6
31st
#13
Husqvarna  MILES TRUJILLO
 HEATH, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
17th32nd5
32nd
#324
KTM  JOSHUA AUSTIN
 KELLER, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th34th4
33rd
#69
KTM  MASON LINEX
 WOLFE CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th33rd2
34th
#424
Husky  DYLEN LAFFERTY
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th35th3
35th
#81
Yamaha  DAVID JONES
 ABILENE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
DNF19th2
36th
#419
Yamaha  NOAH DAY
 TEMPLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
10thDNS11
37th
#194
Yamaha  MATT MCGRIFF
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15thDNS6
38th
#22g
Yamaha  JONATHAN FILIP
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
16thDNS5
39th
#113
KTM  ARIANI CURRAN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
18thDNS3
-
#32
KTM  LUCAS HEAFNER
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
-
#332
Yamaha  ETHAN CRAFT
 LEON, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#991
Husqvarna  TANNER ENGESSER
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#31
Yamaha  EASTON THORNHILL
 SHERMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#15
KTM  TRACE HOLLAND
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
3rd1st45
2nd
#700
KTM  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
1st4th43
3rd
#35
Yamaha  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
5th2nd38
4th
#25r
Yamaha  GAVIN PLAYER
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
6th3rd35
5th
#186
KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
2nd7th36
6th
#2
Yamaha  ASHTON EWELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
4th6th33
7th
#144
KTM  BRYAN PROUTY
 CARLSBAD, TX 
 -
 
7th5th30
8th
#13
Husqvarna  BRADLEY WILLIAMS
 SEALY, TX 
 -
 
9th8th25
9th
#58
Yamaha  THOMAS RALSTON
 DALHART, TX 
 -
 
8th11th23
10th
#21
Kawasaki  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 YUKON, OK 
 -
 
11th10th21
11th
#156
KTM  CADE MILLER
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
14th9th19
12th
#37
KTM  HAYDEN BONE
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
16th14th12
13th
#711
Husqvarna  AJ GREENWELL
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
19th12th11
14th
#116
GasGas  TYLER HAWK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
15th18th9
15th
#72
Kawasaki  BLY DUSZA
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
13th20th9
16th
#99
Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 -
 
22nd13th9
17th
#44
KTM  LANDON BABCOCK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
21st15th7
18th
#141
Yamaha  CADEN GORDY
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
20th16th6
19th
#96
Yamaha  CUTTER CROSS
 KRUM, TX 
 -
 
17th19th6
20th
#432
KTM  COBY GILSDORF
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
18th23rd4
21st
#326
KTM  PAYTON JENNINGS
 SAYRE, OK 
 -
 
12thDNF9
22nd
#95
Honda  JACE HINRICHS
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
25th17th5
23rd
#360
Husqvarna  WYATT NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
23rd22nd2
24th
#12x
Honda  KOLBY BLOXOM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
28th21st2
25th
#456
Yamaha  DYLAN GODDARD
 MUSCATINE, IA 
 -
 
26th24th2
26th
#12
KTM  CLAY EDWARDS
 STIGLER, OK 
 -
 
10thDNS11
27th
#19
Kawasaki  BRANDON HARDIN
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
24thDNS1
28th
#71
KTM  ADEN SHEETS
 ARGYLE, TX 
 -
 
27thDNS1
29th
#13r
Yamaha  RACHEL DENNIS
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 -
 
29thDNS1
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#1r
KTM  BRAXTON WILLIAMSON
 RUNNELLS, IA 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st1st50
2nd
#133
Kawasaki  MADDOX BROWN
 LONGMONT, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd2nd42
3rd
#507
Yamaha  JAKE STUCKI
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th3rd35
4th
#21
KTM  KADIN DURR
 MANSFIELD, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd7th36
5th
#54
Yamaha  JAMIESON BOWERS
 ROBERT LEE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th4th32
6th
#157
Husqvarna  BLAKE LISBY
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th5th31
7th
#146
KTM  JACK MILLS
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th8th31
8th
#151
Husqvarna  KELLEN SAMPSON
 TRINIDAD, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th6th28
9th
#312
Husqvarna  BRAYDON CLOUD
 ANDREWS, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th11th28
10th
#199
KTM  BENJAMIN SHORT
 ADA, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd14th29
11th
#615
KTM  ALEXANDER ROGERS
 WICHITA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th10th25
12th
#33r
KTM  LUKE THERIOT
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th13th24
13th
#83
Honda  CHANCE WHITE
 COVINGTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th9th21
14th
#403
Kawasaki  CHAYNE MAY
 AZLE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th17th20
15th
#5
Kawasaki  BAYLER MCKELLAR
 LUTHER, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st24th26
16th
#53
KTM  BRODY FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th12th16
17th
#127
Honda  RYDER PLOUFFE
 LEANDER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th15th16
18th
#7
Yamaha  JAY JONES
 MINDEN, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd23rd21
19th
#77
GasGas  HUDSON LEONARD
 BENTON, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th16th13
20th
#113
Kawasaki  TRES MORLAND
 EDMOND, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th18th13
21st
#305
Yamaha  BOONE SALTERS
 BIGELOW, AR 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th21st12
22nd
#138
KTM  WADE NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th22nd13
23rd
#161
KTM  CHASE POTTER
 ODESSA, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th19th6
24th
#227
Yamaha  MAX SQUIRES
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th25th10
25th
#516
Yamaha  JOHN MICHAEL CHEARY
 TYLER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th27th12
26th
#365
GasGas  TANNER STAMBAUGH
 PARK CITY, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th29th13
27th
#22r
Gas Gas  IBAN GALARRAGA
 AUSTIN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th20th3
28th
#82
KTM  KAI NELSON
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th34th14
29th
#22g
Yamaha  JONATHAN FILIP
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th26th4
30th
#27
Husqvarna  JACOB HIEBERT
 SEMINOLE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th30th8
31st
#194
Yamaha  MATT MCGRIFF
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th32nd7
32nd
#844
Yamaha  THEODORE HUGHES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th28th2
33rd
#817
KTM  ETHAN CARTER
 KELLER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th33rd6
34th
#510
Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN FULBRIGHT
 KELLER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th35th7
35th
#79
Yamaha  RYAN TEICHROEB
 SEMINOLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th31st2
36th
#88
Honda  MAX CALDWELL
 LORENA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th36th4
37th
#369
Yamaha  RYDER PECHAL
 TEMPLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th37th5
38th
#419
Yamaha  NOAH DAY
 TEMPLE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th38th6
39th
#03
KTM  TRISTAN YATES
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
13thDNS8
40th
#25
Husky  JOSIAH JAMISON
 TOLAR, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
19thDNS2
-
#1
Yamaha  SPENCER WELDON
 ROUNDROCK, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
-
#22xx
Gas Gas  JASEN WISENER
 MABELVALE, AR 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
-
#86
Honda  JADAN RASMUSSEN
 REDWOOD FALLS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
-
#19
Yamaha  ZANDER CLARK
 FRISCO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
-
#325
Yamaha  CALEB DONALDSON
 LUFKIN, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
-
#118
Yamaha  MASON OLIVER
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
-
#22
Husqvarna  JOHN MAY
 WACO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
-
#889
GasGas  CHASE WEALTHER
 DALLAS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
-
#92
KTM  KENNETH ANDERSON
 COVINGTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
26th 0
-
#280
Kawasaki  LANCE WOMBLE
 PRINCETON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
DNF 0
-
#187
Honda  CALEB BATES
 WARRENTON, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
-
#785
Honda  HARLEY BILLEITER
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#271
KTM  BRAYDEN DAY
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#33
KTM  BO DUNLAP
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#32
KTM  LUCAS HEAFNER
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
-
#72
Suzuki  ZAK PISENO
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
DNS 0
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#350
Kawasaki  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
1st1st50
2nd
#352
KTM  BRONSON MCCLURE
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
3rd
#52
KTM  DOMINIC BUTSCHER
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
3rd5th36
4th
#166
Kawasaki  WYATT REIMER
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
7th