Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 AMA EnduroCross Series
INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/23/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/29/2020
Finish
10/30/2020
Finish
11/2/2020
Finish
11/3/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER SMITH
#162 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
2nd1st2nd2nd3rd1st 136
2nd - JOSHUA FOUT
#44 - BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
4th2nd1st1st5th3rd 126 (-10)
2nd - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st3rd4th5th1st2nd 126 (-10)
4th - RYAN GOUVEIA
#11x - HONOLULU, HI
5th5th3rd3rd2nd5th 110 (-26)
5th - TRAVIS GRIFFITHS
#44 - LIBERTY LAKE, WA
8th4th5th4th6th4th 98 (-38)
6th - TREY ROBLES
#110 - SPIRIT LAKE, ID
9th9th9th7th4th6th 83 (-53)
7th - FREDERICK PARR
#198 - CAMARILLO, CA
7th7th7th9th7th7th 82 (-54)
8th - AUSTIN BOTT
#113 - MARANA, AZ
14th10th10th10th9th8th 65 (-71)
9th - JARED JASICKI
#359 - WIND LAKE, WI
10th11th6th6th   51 (-85)
10th - CONNOR KILMARTIN
#316 - SAN MARCOS, CA
11th12th8th8th   45 (-91)
11th - RICHARD COLON
#31 - MONTROSE, CA
12th8th  8th  35 (-101)
12th - JOSH MOUZAKIS
#485 - ANTIOCH, CA
3rd      20 (-116)
13th - CHAYTON GARDNER
#511 - ACTON, CA
 6th     15 (-121)
13th - BEAU LAW
#13 - PHOENIX, AZ
6th      15 (-121)
13th - JOHN STRATTON
#237 - WITTMANN, AZ
13th14th     15 (-121)
16th - KYLE UNHASSOBISCAY
#428 - RIDGECREST, CA
  11th    10 (-126)
17th - KENNETH LEVENTRY
#230 - BOULDER CUTY, NV
 13th     8 (-128)
SUPER (PRO) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/23/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/29/2020
Finish
10/30/2020
Finish
11/2/2020
Finish
11/3/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLTON HAAKER
#1 - PERRIS, CA
1st1st2nd1st2nd3rd 139
2nd - CODY WEBB
#2 - SARATOGA, CA
2nd3rd3rd2nd1st2nd 131 (-8)
3rd - TRYSTAN HART
#84 - IVERMERE, BC
4th2nd1st3rd3rd1st 130 (-9)
4th - COOPER ABBOTT
#120 - PEORIA, AZ
3rd5th4th4th4th6th 105 (-34)
5th - CORY GRAFFUNDER
#118 - CLOVIS, CA
5th4th8th6th7th7th 90 (-49)
6th - NOAH KEPPLE
#696 - EL CAJON, CA
6th7th7th7th6th5th 88 (-51)
7th - MAX GERSTON
#15 - NEW RIVER, AZ
7th16th5th5th5th4th 85 (-54)
8th - TY CULLINS
#6 - RIVERSIDE, CA
9th11th12th8th8th10th 68 (-71)
9th - WILLIAM RIORDAN
#39 - WOODLAND, CA
10th10th9th11th11th8th 67 (-72)
10th - RYDER LEBLOND
#513 - NEW FLORENCE, PA
12th8th16th10th10th9th 61 (-78)
10th - SPENSER WILTON
#17 - CALGARY, AB
14th12th10th9th9th11th 61 (-78)
12th - ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 - RATHDRUM, ID
11th9th14th13th13th13th 53 (-86)
13th - BENJAMIN HERRERA
#8 - , 
8th6th6th    43 (-96)
13th - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
13th13th 12th12th12th 43 (-96)
15th - DANIEL LEWIS
#99 - ACME, PA
 14th15th16th15th14th 31 (-108)
16th - WALLACE PALMER
#27 - WATERFORD, NJ
 15th13th15th   20 (-119)
17th - RON COMMO
#437 - ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
15th 11th    16 (-123)
18th - ADAM HARTNAGEL
#28 - JAMESVILLE, NY
    14th15th 13 (-126)
19th - ANGUS RIORDAN
#22 - WOODLAND, CA
   14th   7 (-132)
20th - JAMES FLYNN
#55 - MESA, AZ
16th      5 (-134)
VET 35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/23/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/29/2020
Finish
10/30/2020
Finish
11/2/2020
Finish
11/3/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN GOUVEIA
#11x - HONOLULU, HI
1st2nd2nd1st2nd1st 141
2nd - CRAIG THOMPSON
#37 - FRESNO, CA
3rd1st1st2nd1st2nd 139 (-2)
3rd - KYLE STREVER
#606 - CAMANO ISLAND, WA
5th4th7th4th3rd4th 104 (-37)
4th - WAYNE DICKERT
#305 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4th3rd4th3rd   76 (-65)
5th - DAN HAYAKAWA
#88 - PHOENIX, AZ
  5th 4th3rd 54 (-87)
6th - WALLACE PALMER
#27 - WATERFORD, NJ
2nd      22 (-119)
7th - TOD SCIACQUA
#2 - MONTROSE, CA
  3rd    20 (-121)
8th - DRYW WHITE
#29 - MENIFEE, CA
  6th    15 (-126)
WOMEN 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/23/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/29/2020
Finish
10/30/2020
Finish
11/2/2020
Finish
11/3/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st1st1st1st2nd 147
2nd - MORGAN TANKE
#31 - MONTROSE, CO
2nd3rd3rd3rd2nd1st 129 (-18)
3rd - LOUISE FORSLEY
#77 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd 126 (-21)
4th - CYDNEY REINEN
#107 - ALBANY, OR
5th5th4th    50 (-97)
5th - ALLIE STAMBAUGH
#31l - MONTROSE, CO
4th4th     36 (-111)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds