Race Order
Race Order
Hide Racers
Race 1
EXPERT Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #891   DALTON DIETZ - HSQ
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #55   JAMES FLYNN - GAS
 MESA, AZ 
    #273   DEVIN FUNURO - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
    #757   CLAYTON GERSTNER - KTM
  
    #93   JARROD HAMBURG - KTM
 POTLATCH, ID 
    #846   JASON KUEBER - KAW
 PENROSE, CO 
    #210   SCOTTY MILLER - HSQ
 DENVER, CO 
    #43   RYAN OBERLANDER - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #244   JOSH STALEY - KTM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
    #44   RYAN WELLS - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
    #141   TYLER WENDLANDT - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
    #17   SPENSER WILTON - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
 
Race 2
VET 35+ Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #8   DESTRY ABBOTT - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
    #32g   JAMES BOWEN - GAS
  
    #17   NICOLE BRADFORD - KTM
 MC COY, CO 
    #11   BARTON CHYLINSKI - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
    #305   WAYNE DICKERT - SHR
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #421   MICHEAL DOBOVICH - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
    #123   BRANDON DUVALL - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
    #78   BRIAN HULL - HSQ
 GOLDEN, BC 
    #836   JEFFREY KNUTSEN - HSQ
 BOULDER, CO 
    #75   RODRIGO LOPES - BTA
 ARVADA, CO 
    #57   RYAN MIDDLETON - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
    #32   JAIME SCHULTE - KTM
 EAGLE, CO 
    #129   JEREMY SEARS - HSQ
 AURORA, CO 
    #606   KYLE STREVER - YAM
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
    #37   CRAIG THOMPSON - HSQ
 FRESNO, CA 
    #77   MATTHEW WISNIEWSKI - KTM
  
 
Race 4
AMATEUR Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #111   BRANDON BLACKMAN - KTM
 MONUMENT, CO 
    #310   JEFF COMER - HON
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #96   KORBIN DAVIS - GAS
 CEDAREDGE, CO 
    #414   BRYCE DEINES - ?
  
    #125   ROGGEN FRICK - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
    #846   JASON KUEBER - KAW
 PENROSE, CO 
    #352   BRODIE LIPSCOMB - GAS
 PAYTON, CO 
    #210   SCOTTY MILLER - HSQ
 DENVER, CO 
    #357   JARED PROSSER - HSQ
 RIDGWAY, CO 
    #112   BROCK ROBINETTE - KTM
 LEADVILLE, CO 
    #926   KYLE RUGGLES - KTM
 RIFLE, CO 
    #6   DANIEL SMITLEY - KTM
  
    #31   MORGAN TANKE - BTA
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #129   MICHAEL TAYLOR - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #n1z   JACK WILLIFORD - HSQ
 HEBER CITY, UT 
    #94   CARTER YORK - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 
Race 5
INTERMEDIATE Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #78   RAY AMOS - KTM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #514   STEVEN DEINES - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #58   TELL GORE - KTM
 CRAWFORD, CO 
    #521   ANTHONY JOHNSON - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #127   COLEMAN JOHNSON - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #502   CHAD LAMAIDE - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #514g   GAVIN MCCARTHY - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #41   SHANE MOSS - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #97   JOHN TAYLOR - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
    #75x   NOAH TIDBALL - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, AZ 
    #243   NICK TOLMAN - KTM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
    #50   SHELBY TURNER - KTM
 BARONS, AB 
    #7   JACKSON WATSON - ?
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
    #141   TYLER WENDLANDT - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
    #423   COLE WILTON - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
    #571   NICKOLAS WORTHAM - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 
Race 7
My Door Company Masters Class Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #777   MARK BLACKMAN - KTM
 MONUMENT, CO 
    #121   MICHAEL FOGARTY - KTM
 GLADE PARK, CO 
    #167   TIM HILTON - KTM
  
    #25   ANDY HITCH - BTA
 ESTES PARK, CO 
    #31   MICHAEL KELLOGG - BTA
  
    #711   KEVIN MCCARTHY - KTM
  
    #612m   GREG MILLIGAN - HSQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #23   GEORGE PENNINGTON - SHR
 PALMER LAKE, CO 
    #277   TORBEN SORENSEN - SHR
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 
Race 8
WOMEN Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #17   NICOLE BRADFORD - KTM
 MC COY, CO 
    #417   RACHEL GUTISH - BTA
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
    #411   MARIA HAHN - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
    #506   MONIQUE JOHNSON - KTM
 RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC 
    #107   CYD REINEN - HSQ
 ALBANY, OR 
    #32   JAIME SCHULTE - KTM
 EAGLE, CO 
    #412   CATALINA SPRINGSTROH - HSQ
 MARICOPA, AZ 
    #1   ALLIE STAMBAUGH - ?
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #31   MORGAN TANKE - BTA
 MONTROSE, CO 
    #50   SHELBY TURNER - KTM
 BARONS, AB 
 
Race 9
SUPER (PRO) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #4   GEOFF AARON - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #96   TIM APOLLE - SHR
 GERMANY, EU 
    #111   TADDY BLAZUSIAK - KTM
 POLAND, EU 
    #6   TY CULLINS - TM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
    #15   MAX GERSTON - BTA
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
    #118   CORY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
    #1   COLTON HAAKER - HSQ
 PERRIS, CA 
    #84   TRYSTAN HART - KTM
 IVERMERE, BC 
    #696   NOAH KEPPLE - HSQ
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #35   MASON OTTERSBERG - ?
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #27   WALLACE PALMER - KAW
 WATERFORD, NJ 
    #99   BRANDEN PETRIE - KTM
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
    #101   AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER - HON
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
    #575   NICK THOMPSON - KTM
 GOSHEN, UT 
    #44   RYAN WELLS - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
    #17   SPENSER WILTON - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.008 Seconds