Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
EnduroCross - Round 5 - 11/2/2020
Glen Helen, CA
EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name
-
#28
KTM  ADAM HARTNAGEL
 JAMESVILLE, NY 
-
#521
KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
-
#513
KTM  RYDER LEBLOND
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
-
#99
Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
-
#99
KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
-
#17
KTM  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 
INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#1
KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
1st1st25
2nd
#11
TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
5th2nd22
3rd
#162
Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
4th3rd20
4th
#110
KTM  TREY ROBLES
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
6th4th18
5th
#44
Yamaha  JOSHUA FOUT
 BIG BEAR LAKE, CA 
2nd5th16
6th
#44
KTM  TRAVIS GRIFFITHS
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
3rd6th15
7th
#198
TM  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
9th6th14
8th
#31
Beta  RICHARD COLON
 MONTROSE, CA 
7th7th13
9th
#113
Yamaha  AUSTIN BOTT
 MARANA, AZ 
8th8th12
-
#111
Husqvarna  LUKE BEAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
10thDNF0
-
#11
KTM  NICK BUECHLER
 POST FALLS, ID 
DNFDNF0
-
#270
KTM  SCOTT JENSEN
 RIGBY, ID 
DNFDNF0
-
#888
Yamaha  DECKER KAUER
 AMMON, ID 
DNFDNF0
 
SUPER (PRO) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#2
Sherco  CODY WEBB
 SARATOGA, CA 
3rd1st2nd25
2nd
#1
Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
1st6th1st22
3rd
#84
KTM  TRYSTAN HART
 IVERMERE, BC 
2nd3rd4th20
4th
#120
KTM  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
7th2nd3rd18
5th
#15
Beta  MAX GERSTON
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
4th4th5th16
6th
#696
Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
5th5th8th15
7th
#118
Yamaha  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 CLOVIS, CA 
8th8th6th14
8th
#6
TM  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
6th11th7th13
9th
#17
KTM  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
13th7th9th12
10th
#513
KTM  RYDER LEBLOND
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
10th9th10th11
11th
#39
KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
9th10th12th10
12th
#99x
KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
11th15th11th9
13th
#521
KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
12th12th13th8
14th
#28
KTM  ADAM HARTNAGEL
 JAMESVILLE, NY 
14th14th14th7
15th
#99
Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
15th13th15th6
 
VET 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#37
Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
2nd1st25
2nd
#11
TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
1st2nd22
3rd
#606
Yamaha  KYLE STREVER
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
DNF3rd20
4th
#88
Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
3rd4th18
 
WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#1
KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
1st1st25
2nd
#31
Beta  MORGAN TANKE
 MONTROSE, CO 
3rd2nd22
3rd
#77
Sherco  LOUISE FORSLEY
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd3rd20
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds