Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
EnduroCross - Round 1 - 8/24/2019
Prescott Valley
INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#243
KTM  NICK TOLMAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st25
2nd
#521
KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd22
3rd
#184
KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd20
4th
#??
Unknown  JACKSON WATSON
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
5th
#35
KTM  ANGUS RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 5th16
6th
#287
Husqvarna  JOSHUA BRIDGE
 VERNON, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
7th
#198
KTM  COLE CHERICK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 7th14
8th
#162
Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 8th13
9th
#313
KTM  PARKER SMITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 9th12
10th
#610
Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 10th11
11th
#502
Yamaha  CHAD LAMAIDE
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th10
12th
#127
KTM  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 12th9
13th
#514
KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 13th8
14th
#423
KTM  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 2 
 14th7
15th
#x2
Yamaha  JAMES THOMAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th6
16th
#99
KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF5
-
#c511
KTM  CHAYTON GARDNER
 ACTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
4th 0
-
#357
Husqvarna  JARED PROSSER
 RIDGWAY, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th 0
-
#41
KTM  HOLGER DETLMANN
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#579
KTM  KYLER HEIMER
 GLOBE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#90
KTM  GRANT SMITH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
-
#606
Yamaha  KYLE STREVER
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
-
#50
KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th 0
-
#113
Yamaha  AUSTIN BOTT
 MARANA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
-
#30
Unknown  NICK GABBERT
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
-
#30x
Honda  JACK GIESE
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
-
#180
KTM  KIMBALL WHITMER
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
-
#22
Husqvarna  RUFFIN DODSON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
-
#55
Husqvarna  JOSHUA FOUT
 BIG BEAR LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
-
#11
KTM  ZACHARY GABBERT
  
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
-
#476
Yamaha  BRUCE BYRD
 SANTA ANA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
-
#319
KTM  JACOB ENDRESS
 AGUA DVICE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
9th 0
-
#974
Yamaha  DUSTIN QUEEN
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
-
#104
Unknown  NICK MCGOWEN
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds