Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
EnduroCross - Round 1 - 8/24/2019
Prescott Valley
INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #243  KTM  NICK TOLMAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #521  KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #184  KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #??  Unknown  JACKSON WATSON
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
 5th   #35  KTM  ANGUS RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 5th16
 6th   #287  Husqvarna  JOSHUA BRIDGE
 VERNON, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
 7th   #198  KTM  COLE CHERICK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 7th14
 8th   #162  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 8th13
 9th   #313  KTM  PARKER SMITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #610  Yamaha  NICK SAIA
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 10th11
 11th   #502  Yamaha  CHAD LAMAIDE
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th10
 12th   #127  KTM  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 12th9
 13th   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #423  KTM  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #x2  Yamaha  JAMES THOMAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 15th6
 16th   #99  KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF5
 -   #c511  KTM  CHAYTON GARDNER
 ACTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
4th 0
 -   #357  Husqvarna  JARED PROSSER
 RIDGWAY, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th 0
 -   #41  KTM  HOLGER DETLMANN
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #579  KTM  KYLER HEIMER
 GLOBE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #90  KTM  GRANT SMITH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #606  Yamaha  KYLE STREVER
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #113  Yamaha  AUSTIN BOTT
 MARANA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #30  Unknown  NICK GABBERT
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #30x  Honda  JACK GIESE
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #180  KTM  KIMBALL WHITMER
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #22  Husqvarna  RUFFIN DODSON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #55  Husqvarna  JOSHUA FOUT
 BIG BEAR LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #11  KTM  ZACHARY GABBERT
  
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #476  Yamaha  BRUCE BYRD
 SANTA ANA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #319  KTM  JACOB ENDRESS
 AGUA DVICE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #974  Yamaha  DUSTIN QUEEN
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
 -   #104  Unknown  NICK MCGOWEN
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds