Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 SAS Series
Vet Expert (25+ UP) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS HARDCASTLE
#20 - BRANDENBURG, KY
     1st       25
2nd - TYLER JUGEL
#53 - BUFORD, GA
     2nd       22 (-3)
3rd - JED DRYE
#900 - ALBEMARLE, NC
     3rd       20 (-5)
4th - BEAU POLLARD
#189 - ROME, GA
     4th       18 (-7)
51cc 4-6yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EASTON LUTTRELL
#981 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
1st1st   1st2nd 1st1st1st  172
2nd - CORBIN SCHANTZ
#729 - BELTON, SC
3rd   3rd4th5th3rd  4th6th 127 (-45)
3rd - FORD ADDINGTON
#332 - WOODSTOCK, GA
  4th  3rd4th 3rd2nd5th  114 (-58)
4th - CARSON ADKINS
#393 - PRESTONSBURG, KY
    2nd 3rd1st  3rd5th 103 (-69)
5th - MICAH NIX
#25/ - UNION, SC
  1st1st1st      1st 100 (-72)
6th - ZEKE BARFIELD
#588 - WINDER, GA
 7th   5th6th 11th3rd9th  87 (-85)
7th - RYDER FRERICHS
#118 - TELLICO PLAINS, TN
2nd3rd   6th  6th  7th 86 (-86)
8th - MILES TAYLOR
#131 - SNELLVILLE, GA
 4th6th     5th 7th  63 (-109)
9th - CURREN MOYNIHAN
#82 - WINDER, GA
 6th5th4th         49 (-123)
10th - BRAYDEN VANDERGRIFF
#8/ - ROSSVILLE, GA
     2nd1st      47 (-125)
11th - NOLAN HALL
#12 - SPARTA, TN
 2nd      2nd    44 (-128)
11th - SLADE SINGLETON
#12/ - GREER, SC
  2nd2nd         44 (-128)
13th - WAYLON HUGHES
#42/ - MANNING, SC
          2nd3rd 42 (-130)
14th - MAXIMUS CARR
#822 - JONESBORO, GA
 10th 5th    8th    40 (-132)
14th - BRAXTON HALBROOKS
#120 - HARTSELLE, AL
  3rd3rd         40 (-132)
16th - JAGGER RICH
#16 - CHATSWORTH, GA
      7th 10th    25 (-147)
17th - JACKSON LOCKE
#325 - DALTON, GA
 9th      9th    24 (-148)
18th - JARRETT TINCHER
#113 - ELKVIEW, WV
       2nd     22 (-150)
18th - COLE WORKMAN
#522 - BRONSTON, KY
           2nd 22 (-150)
20th - CARSON GOSSETT
#22 - WHITE, GA
        4th    18 (-154)
20th - JETT PASCO
#88 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    4th        18 (-154)
20th - WYATT RASNICK
#702 - ANDERSON, SC
4th            18 (-154)
20th - JACKSON STATZER
#509 - ELIZABETHTON, TN
           4th 18 (-154)
24th - CARSON COLLINS
#49 - DALLAS, GA
 5th           16 (-156)
24th - MASON LIDDLE
#4 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    5th        16 (-156)
26th - LUKE HUGHES
#43 - MANNING, SC
          6th  15 (-157)
27th - DARRIN HAMMON JR
#111 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
        7th    14 (-158)
28th - LANDON JORDAN
#12 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 8th           13 (-159)
28th - MASON LIDDLE
#4 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           8th 13 (-159)
28th - ADDI WIEGARD
#320 - OOLTEWAH, TN
          8th  13 (-159)
31st - THOMAS HOLLAND
#123 - BUFORD, GA
 11th           10 (-162)
32nd - KAYSON HEWELL
#918 - ATHENS, GA
        12th    9 (-163)
33rd - CHANCE HAWKINS
#3 - OXFORD, GA
        13th    8 (-164)
51cc 7-8yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COOPER CORRELL
#25 - MONROE, GA
1st2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd1st3rd2nd4th 260
2nd - LATHAN POLARFIELD
#312 - COMMERCE, GA
2nd5th1st3rd 1st2nd 2nd2nd1st  199 (-61)
3rd - LA MCDONALD
#8 - DALLAS, GA
 4th4th5th 4th5th 5th4th3rd  140 (-120)
4th - OWEN STRAWN
#9 - ACWORTH, GA
 11th5th6th 3rd4th 3rd5th4th  133 (-127)
5th - MALACHI WILSON
#94 - DALLAS, GA
 9th6th7th 6th7th 6th8th   98 (-162)
6th - ETHAN DEEL
#51 - PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
    1st  1st   2nd 72 (-188)
7th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
#14 - LEBANON, TN
      1st    1st 50 (-210)
8th - RYDER LANE
#917 - ZEBULON, GA
  2nd1st         47 (-213)
9th - EMMITT STUART
#633 - BLUE RIDGE, GA
 6th   7th9th      41 (-219)
10th - COOPER JENNINGS
#81 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 1st       7th   39 (-221)
11th - PAYTON HAWKINS
#312 - OXFORD, GA
       3rd9th    32 (-228)
12th - EASTON STEWART
#21 - WHEELWRIGHT, KY
    4th      8th 31 (-229)
13th - SPENCER NEWSOME
#36 - WEEKSBURY, KY
    6th      6th 30 (-230)
14th - PARKER BRADLEY
#410 - CUMMING, GA
     5th8th      29 (-231)
15th - JONAH ELLER
#120 - DALLAS, GA
 8th      7th    27 (-233)
15th - GAGE PERRY
#12 - GRAY, GA
  7th8th         27 (-233)
17th - BRETTIN MANIS
#3 - DALTON, GA
      6th 10th    26 (-234)
18th - NICHOLAS GUZMAN
#111 - ANTIGUA GUATEMELA, GU
         1st   25 (-235)
19th - HAIDEN CARPENTER
#10 - DALLAS, GA
     8th10th      24 (-236)
20th - MIA MOORE
#32 - FAIRVIEW, TN
 12th      8th    22 (-238)
21st - MILES DUKE
#22 - LEXINGTON, SC
3rd            20 (-240)
21st - LANDREY HATCHER
#911 - THOMSON, GA
 3rd           20 (-240)
21st - LUKAS HENSON
#31 - MOORESBORO, NC
    3rd        20 (-240)
21st - WILLIAM POLLARD
#609 - SUMTER, SC
           3rd 20 (-240)
25th - STORM KELLY
#18/ - ANDERSON, SC
   4th         18 (-242)
25th - RYKER WATKINS
#999 - DALLAS, GA
        4th    18 (-242)
27th - MAX EWING
#13 - SWANNANOA, NC
    5th        16 (-244)
27th - CAMERON MANNS
#910 - BRANCHLAND, WV
           5th 16 (-244)
29th - EASTON LOWERY
#09 - LAGRANGE, GA
         6th   15 (-245)
30th - GRIFFIN EUBANKS
#421 - SUMMERVILLE, GA
 7th           14 (-246)
30th - BRODIE MINNIX
#221 - PRINCETON, WV
    7th        14 (-246)
30th - WADE REYNOLDS
#31 - CHRISTIANSBURG, VA
           7th 14 (-246)
33rd - BLAKE WALTERS
#369 - NEWTON, NC
    8th        13 (-247)
34th - MADDOX BAKER
#7 - UNIION MILLS, NC
    9th        12 (-248)
34th - JACK JONES
#111 - KNOXVILLE, TN
           9th 12 (-248)
36th - NOAH COMPTON
#51 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
           10th 11 (-249)
36th - GABBY KINDLE
#37 - FALL BRANCH, TN
    10th        11 (-249)
36th - RYKER WATKINS
#999 - DALLAS, GA
 10th           11 (-249)
39th - GRAYSON HEWELL
#00 - ATHENS, GA
        11th    10 (-250)
39th - RENZ OLIVER
#67 - ROCKY FACE, GA
      11th      10 (-250)
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMARIE THOMASON
#155 - WHITE, GA
5th5th8th2nd 2nd7th 4th3rd5th  157
2nd - FORD ADDINGTON
#332 - WOODSTOCK, GA
  2nd  1st1st 3rd2nd2nd  136 (-21)
3rd - JASPER MITCHELL
#20 - VILLA RICA, GA
8th9th4th3rd 5th8th 9th5th7th  134 (-23)
4th - BRENTLEE LATIMER
#96 - BELTON, SC
  1st 1st    1st1st1st 125 (-32)
5th - ACETON KUNKLE
#12 - HONEA PATH, SC
1st   2nd 2nd1st   2nd 116 (-41)
6th - CORBIN SCHANTZ
#729 - BELTON, SC
2nd   4th 4th4th  3rd4th 114 (-43)
7th - CARSON ADKINS
#393 - PRESTONSBURG, KY
    3rd 3rd2nd  4th3rd 100 (-57)
8th - CURREN MOYNIHAN
#82 - WINDER, GA
7th4th    6th 7th4th6th  94 (-63)
9th - LANDON JORDAN
#12 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 14th   4th9th 11th6th   62 (-95)
10th - BRETTIN MANIS
#3 - DALTON, GA
 6th    5th 1st    56 (-101)
11th - BRAXTON HALBROOKS
#120 - HARTSELLE, AL
  3rd1st         45 (-112)
11th - EASTON LUTTRELL
#981 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3rd1st           45 (-112)
13th - KAYDEN GILLIAM
#3 - BANNER ELK, NC
    6th  6th   9th 42 (-115)
14th - MAXIMUS CARR
#822 - JONESBORO, GA
9th17th 6th    13th    39 (-118)
15th - MILES TAYLOR
#131 - SNELLVILLE, GA
11th7th7th          38 (-119)
16th - KARSON BRAMBLETT
#22 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 3rd      6th    35 (-122)
17th - RYDER FRERICHS
#118 - TELLICO PLAINS, TN
4th    6th       33 (-124)
18th - ISAAC GILLIAM
#8 - BANNER ELK, NC
    5th      5th 32 (-125)
19th - AXEL POSEY
#5/ - TRAVELERS REST, SC
  6th5th         31 (-126)
20th - CRUZ LANE
#917 - ZEBULON, GA
  9th4th         30 (-127)
21st - WESTON PAYNE
#9 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    7th      7th 28 (-129)
22nd - COLE FRINKS
#46 - ROME, GA
 12th10th     16th    25 (-132)
23rd - CARSON GOSSETT
#22 - WHITE, GA
        2nd    22 (-135)
23rd - HUNTLEY HATCHER
#922 - THOMSON, GA
 2nd           22 (-135)
25th - NOLAN CLARDY
#99 - SHELBYVILLE, TN
     3rd       20 (-137)
25th - JARRETT TINCHER
#113 - ELKVIEW, WV
       3rd     20 (-137)
27th - BRANDON CLARK
#271 - LOGANVILLE, GA
        5th    16 (-141)
27th - CARTER HOOPER
#831 - INMAN, SC
       5th     16 (-141)
27th - EDWARD PUTH
#114 - BUFORD, GA
  5th          16 (-141)
30th - EASTON MULLINS
#10 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
           6th 15 (-142)
30th - WYATT RASNICK
#702 - ANDERSON, SC
6th            15 (-142)
32nd - HUNTER CLARLY
#33 - SHELBYVILLE, TN
     7th       14 (-143)
32nd - COLLINS KNUTH
#721 - ROCK ISLAND, IL
         7th   14 (-143)
34th - NYLAND BOLLER
#27 - ROCKY FACE, GA
        8th    13 (-144)
34th - OAKLEY CARR
#146 - KINGSPORT, TN
           8th 13 (-144)
34th - CANNON HEMBREE
#22/ - CLEVELAND, TN
 8th           13 (-144)
34th - PAISLEY TRAVIS
#19 - HIRAM, GA
 19th    10th      13 (-144)
38th - KNOX HELTON
#6 - GAINESVILLE, GA
 18th      12th    12 (-145)
39th - DAKOTA BRAMBLETT
#4 - CHATSWORTH, GA
        10th    11 (-146)
39th - BENSON CROFT
#77 - EMERSON, GA
 10th           11 (-146)
39th - BRENT LAMB
#8 - GIBSON, GA
10th            11 (-146)
42nd - CHASE BRAMBLETT
#100 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 11th           10 (-147)
43rd - HUCK FRANCIS
#15 - WALESKA, GA
 16th      18th    8 (-149)
43rd - THOMAS HOLLAND
#123 - BUFORD, GA
 13th           8 (-149)
45th - KAYSON HEWELL
#918 - ATHENS, GA
        14th    7 (-150)
46th - SPEARS CARSON
#44 - CONYERS, GA
        15th    6 (-151)
46th - JACKSON LOCKE
#325 - DALTON, GA
 15th           6 (-151)
48th - HEIDI WINKLER
#07 - ARMUCHEE, GA
        17th    4 (-153)
49th - SADIE MARTIN
#175 - DALLAS, GA
        19th    2 (-155)
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COOPER CORRELL
#25 - MONROE, GA
2nd2nd1st2nd5th2nd2nd2nd1st2nd1st4th 263
2nd - LATHAN POLARFIELD
#312 - COMMERCE, GA
3rd4th2nd3rd 1st3rd 2nd1st2nd  194 (-69)
3rd - LA MCDONALD
#8 - DALLAS, GA
 3rd5th4th 3rd5th 4th3rd8th  141 (-122)
4th - OWEN STRAWN
#9 - ACWORTH, GA
 6th7th6th 4th6th 3rd8th3rd  130 (-133)
5th - MALACHI WILSON
#94 - DALLAS, GA
 7th6th7th 11th9th 6th9th7th  106 (-157)
6th - EMARIE THOMASON
#155 - WHITE, GA
4th12th8th8th 10th12th 14th10th9th  103 (-160)
7th - MICAH NIX
#25/ - UNION, SC
  3rd1st2nd      5th 83 (-180)
8th - EASTON LUTTRELL
#981 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
 9th   9th7th 9th5th5th  82 (-181)
9th - ETHAN DEEL
#51 - PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
    1st  1st   1st 75 (-188)
10th - CURREN MOYNIHAN
#82 - WINDER, GA
     12th11th 10th7th4th12th 71 (-192)
11th - BRENTLEE LATIMER
#96 - BELTON, SC
    3rd    4th 7th 52 (-211)
12th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
#14 - LEBANON, TN
      1st    2nd 47 (-216)
13th - EMMITT STUART
#633 - BLUE RIDGE, GA
 8th   6th8th      41 (-222)
14th - BRAYDEN VANDERGRIFF
#8/ - ROSSVILLE, GA
     5th4th      34 (-229)
15th - EASTON LOWERY
#09 - LAGRANGE, GA
         6th6th  30 (-233)
16th - SPENCER NEWSOME
#36 - WEEKSBURY, KY
    7th      6th 29 (-234)
17th - EASTON STEWART
#21 - WHEELWRIGHT, KY
    6th      8th 28 (-235)
18th - MILES DUKE
#22 - LEXINGTON, SC
1st            25 (-238)
18th - COOPER JENNINGS
#81 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 1st           25 (-238)
20th - HAIDEN CARPENTER
#10 - DALLAS, GA
     8th10th      24 (-239)
21st - PARKER BRADLEY
#410 - CUMMING, GA
     7th13th      22 (-241)
22nd - JONAH ELLER
#120 - DALLAS, GA
 10th      12th    20 (-243)
22nd - WILLIAM POLLARD
#609 - SUMTER, SC
           3rd 20 (-243)
24th - MAX EWING
#13 - SWANNANOA, NC
    4th        18 (-245)
24th - RYDER FRERICHS
#118 - TELLICO PLAINS, TN
        11th  13th 18 (-245)
24th - RYDER LANE
#917 - ZEBULON, GA
  4th          18 (-245)
27th - STORM KELLY
#18/ - ANDERSON, SC
   5th         16 (-247)
27th - RYKER WATKINS
#999 - DALLAS, GA
 5th           16 (-247)
27th - RYKER WATKINS
#999 - DALLAS, GA
        5th    16 (-247)
30th - NOLAN HALL
#12 - SPARTA, TN
        7th    14 (-249)
31st - FORD ADDINGTON
#332 - WOODSTOCK, GA
        8th    13 (-250)
31st - MIA MOORE
#32 - FAIRVIEW, TN
 13th      16th    13 (-250)
31st - BLAKE WALTERS
#369 - NEWTON, NC
    8th        13 (-250)
34th - LUKAS HENSON
#31 - MOORESBORO, NC
    9th        12 (-251)
34th - WAYLON HUGHES
#42/ - MANNING, SC
           9th 12 (-251)
36th - ISAAC GILLIAM
#8 - BANNER ELK, NC
    10th        11 (-252)
36th - TAVEN QUALLS
#221 - MARTIN, KY
           10th 11 (-252)
38th - JACOB FISHER
#911 - KATHLEEN, GA
         11th   10 (-253)
38th - BRETTIN MANIS
#3 - DALTON, GA
 11th           10 (-253)
38th - JACKSON STATZER
#509 - ELIZABETHTON, TN
           11th 10 (-253)
41st - MILES TAYLOR
#131 - SNELLVILLE, GA
        13th    8 (-255)
42nd - NOAH COMPTON
#51 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
           14th 7 (-256)
42nd - RENZ OLIVER
#67 - ROCKY FACE, GA
      14th      7 (-256)
42nd - JAGGER RICH
#16 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 14th           7 (-256)
45th - DARRIN HAMMON JR
#111 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
        15th    6 (-257)
51cc Beginner (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODIE MINNIX
#221 - PRINCETON, WV
    1st        25
2nd - MADDOX BAKER
#7 - UNIION MILLS, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - JETT PASCO
#88 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    3rd        20 (-5)
65cc D 6-11 yrs (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES RAZOR
#12 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    1st        25
2nd - ROBERT SNIDER
#/ - COLFAX, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - BLAKE LIDDLE
#728 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - BRAYDON BRITT
#9 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
65cc 7-9yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE MOYNIHAN
#72 - WINDER, GA
3rd11th3rd8th 6th7th 7th6th13th3rd 149
2nd - BENTLEY KEITH
#38 - BIRCHWOOD, TN
 1st   2nd5th5th2nd4th2nd14th 148 (-1)
3rd - KEITH NALDER
#20 - HOSCHTON, GA
4th12th10th10th 10th14th7th12th13th10th7th 123 (-26)
4th - GRAYSEN MARTINI
#97 - CARROLLTON, GA
  4th4th 9th3rd 3rd5th7th  118 (-31)
5th - RYDER ADAMS
#219 - FLINTSTONE, GA
 19th   3rd2nd4th6th14th3rd  104 (-45)
6th - JACKSON MCCARTY
#25 - BOGART, GA
  1st1st     2nd1st  97 (-52)
7th - REID CONE
#991 - ACWORTH, GA
 8th2nd3rd     7th4th  87 (-62)
7th - COLE TALLENT
#11 - NEWBORN, GA
2nd3rd11th11th 15th10th 13th    87 (-62)
9th - LATHAN POLARFIELD
#312 - COMMERCE, GA
5th 7th9th 7th9th 8th16th   86 (-63)
10th - HUNTER SMITH
#239 - ACWORTH, GA
7th17th9th13th 12th15th 15th15th5th  81 (-68)
11th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
#14 - LEBANON, TN
     1st1st    1st 75 (-74)
12th - MARY DENNEY
#06 - WACO, GA
 2nd   5th6th 4th    71 (-78)
13th - TRISTIN WIEGARD
#610 - OOLTEWAH, TN
 16th   8th8th 5th10th11th  68 (-81)
14th - ETHAN DEEL
#51 - PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
    3rd  2nd   2nd 64 (-85)
15th - RIDER ROBERTS
#14 - DALTON, GA
 20th   11th11th 9th9th9th  57 (-92)
16th - EASTON BOWMAN
#524 - TAZEWELL, VA
       8th 11th6th5th 54 (-95)
17th - CAMERON TRAVIS
#19 - HIRAM, GA
 6th   4th4th      51 (-98)
18th - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    1st  1st     50 (-99)
19th - EASTON EDGAR
#999 - DUE WEST, SC
6th 12th15th   9th     42 (-107)
20th - COLE JENKINS
#8 - POWELL, TN
     13th12th10th10th    39 (-110)
21st - LEVI MORRIS
#120 - HOMER, GA
        1st 8th  38 (-111)
22nd - JAGGER EDGAR
#000 - DUE WEST, SC
8th 14th12th   13th     37 (-112)
22nd - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
  15th14th 14th17th  17th12th  37 (-112)
24th - LAIKEN FIELDS
#14 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    4th      6th 33 (-116)
25th - JAMES RAZOR
#12 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    7th  11th   13th 32 (-117)
25th - DALLEN WOODARD
#732 - MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
  5th5th         32 (-117)
27th - RYDER LANE
#917 - ZEBULON, GA
  6th6th         30 (-119)
28th - JAKE HILLMAN
#84 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    9th  6th     27 (-122)
28th - COLTON PERRY
#5 - GRAY, GA
  8th7th         27 (-122)
30th - JACOB BUSSEY
#33 - MODOC, SC
1st            25 (-124)
30th - COOPER CORRELL
#25 - MONROE, GA
 13th13th        12th 25 (-124)
30th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
#29 - PANAMA CITY BEA, FL
         1st   25 (-124)
30th - EASTON STEWART
#21 - WHEELWRIGHT, KY
    8th      9th 25 (-124)
34th - ADRIAN EWING
#13 - SWANNANOA, NC
    2nd        22 (-127)
34th - STEEL KELLY
#731 - ANDERSON, SC
   2nd         22 (-127)
36th - SPENCER NEWSOME
#36 - WEEKSBURY, KY
    10th      11th 21 (-128)
37th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
#24 - ORANGEVALE, CA
         3rd   20 (-129)
37th - KYLAN STEWART
#831 - BELTON, SC
       3rd     20 (-129)
39th - COLTON JENKINS
#23 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
        11th12th   19 (-130)
40th - BRODY GAY
#122 - GAYS CREEK, KY
           4th 18 (-131)
40th - PEYTON LACY
#330 - SWEETWATER, TN
 4th           18 (-131)
42nd - REAGAN DAVIS
#961 - ADVANCE, NC
    5th        16 (-133)
42nd - DEEGAN LOTT
#83 - MOUNT JULIET, TN
 5th           16 (-133)
44th - RYLEIGH DAVIS
#962 - ADVANCE, NC
    6th        15 (-134)
45th - REESE HOLLAND
#122 - BUFORD, GA
 7th           14 (-135)
46th - NICHOLAS GUZMAN
#111 - ANTIGUA GUATEMELA, GU
         8th   13 (-136)
46th - KARSYN MAYNARD
#216 - CHESAPEAKE, OH
           8th 13 (-136)
48th - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
9th            12 (-137)
48th - LANDREY HATCHER
#911 - THOMSON, GA
 9th           12 (-137)
50th - AISLEY CROFT
#77 - FAIRMOUNT, GA
 10th           11 (-138)
50th - BLAKE LIDDLE
#728 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           10th 11 (-138)
50th - WESTON MYERS
#052 - ANDERSON, SC
10th            11 (-138)
50th - GRAISON WINKLER
#28 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 18th    18th 16th    11 (-138)
54th - HUNTER BARFIELD
#/ - WINDER, GA
     16th16th      10 (-139)
55th - TANNER CURTIS
#123 - COLLIERVILLE, TN
       12th     9 (-140)
56th - MACI KING
#67 - MARIETTA, GA
      13th      8 (-141)
57th - MICHAEL COLLINS
#49 - DALLAS, GA
 14th           7 (-142)
57th - DOYLE MURCHISON
#188 - WOODSTOCK, GA
        14th    7 (-142)
57th - JHETT TREVINO
#51/ - ANDREWS, TX
       14th     7 (-142)
60th - CORBIN JOHNSON
#29 - BALL GROUND, GA
     17th19th      6 (-143)
60th - AYDEN PATTERSON
#715 - WINDER, GA
 15th           6 (-143)
62nd - BENTLEY GRANT
#17 - ROCKY FACE, GA
     18th20th      4 (-145)
62nd - ZADEN WILKIE
#8x - WINSTON, GA
        17th    4 (-145)
65cc 10-11yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MITCHELL
#20 - VILLA RICA, GA
4th2nd6th4th 1st2nd 1st2nd2nd  189
2nd - JACKSON BERRY
#9 - BISHOP, GA
1st1st1st1st  1st   3rd  145 (-44)
3rd - ANDREW PETERS
#10 - WINDER, GA
5th4th5th5th 4th3rd      104 (-85)
4th - PRESTON ALLEN
#4 - RINGGOLD, GA
 6th   3rd5th 4th3rd   89 (-100)
5th - TRISTAN PRUEITT
#7 - WEST LINN, OR
         1st1st2nd 72 (-117)
6th - ANTHONY YOUNG
#77 - RESACA, GA
     5th4th 3rd    54 (-135)
7th - RONAN THOMAS
#919 - YULEE, FL
  2nd2nd         44 (-145)
8th - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
#704 - STATESVILLE, NC
       2nd   3rd 42 (-147)
9th - RYLAND ARZILLO
#70 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
  3rd3rd         40 (-149)
9th - AUSTIN GORE
#24 - AIKEN, SC
2nd 4th          40 (-149)
11th - ALEX COLLEY
#32 - NORTON, VA
           1st 25 (-164)
11th - TYLER FRALEY
#15 - NEW LONDON, NC
       1st     25 (-164)
13th - TRENTON PAGE
#9 - KINGSTON, GA
        2nd    22 (-167)
13th - JACOB WILLIAMSON
#126 - KENNESAW, GA
     2nd       22 (-167)
15th - GARRON BOWEN
#232 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 3rd           20 (-169)
15th - ISAAC CUMMINGS
#481 - WINSTON SALEM, NC
       3rd     20 (-169)
15th - BROCK LAMB
#397 - SWAINSBORO, GA
3rd            20 (-169)
18th - PAXTON WILLIAMS
#28 - MORGANTON, NC
           4th 18 (-171)
19th - GRANT BRAGG
#16 - COAL CITY, WV
           5th 16 (-173)
19th - DAWSON EUBANKS
#225 - SUMMERVILLE, GA
 5th           16 (-173)
19th - EDEN HARMON
#471 - VALLEY, AL
        5th    16 (-173)
22nd - BRANDON LOCKE
#818 - DALTON, GA
      6th      15 (-174)
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEITH NALDER
#20 - HOSCHTON, GA
5th 9th10th 7th8th5th9th11th8th7th 131
2nd - JACKSON BERRY
#9 - BISHOP, GA
1st2nd6th1st  1st   4th  130 (-1)
3rd - RYDER ADAMS
#219 - FLINTSTONE, GA
 9th   2nd4th 2nd6th3rd  109 (-22)
3rd - GRAYSEN MARTINI
#97 - CARROLLTON, GA
  5th6th 4th6th 3rd8th9th  109 (-22)
5th - BENTLEY KEITH
#38 - BIRCHWOOD, TN
 3rd   3rd3rd 1st3rd   105 (-26)
6th - JACKSON MCCARTY
#25 - BOGART, GA
  2nd2nd     2nd2nd  88 (-43)
7th - REID CONE
#991 - ACWORTH, GA
 5th4th5th     4th5th  84 (-47)
8th - TRISTAN PRUEITT
#7 - WEST LINN, OR
         1st1st1st 75 (-56)
9th - RIDER ROBERTS
#14 - DALTON, GA
 10th   8th10th 8th7th10th  73 (-58)
10th - TRISTIN WIEGARD
#610 - OOLTEWAH, TN
 8th   6th7th 4th9th   72 (-59)
11th - EASTON BOWMAN
#524 - TAZEWELL, VA
       2nd 5th7th5th 68 (-63)
12th - CAMERON TRAVIS
#19 - HIRAM, GA
 4th   5th5th      50 (-81)
13th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
#14 - LEBANON, TN
     1st2nd      47 (-84)
14th - RYLAND ARZILLO
#70 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
  3rd3rd         40 (-91)
15th - ANTHONY YOUNG
#77 - RESACA, GA
     10th9th 6th    38 (-93)
16th - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
#704 - STATESVILLE, NC
       6th   2nd 37 (-94)
17th - LAIKEN FIELDS
#14 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    3rd      6th 35 (-96)
18th - JAKE HILLMAN
#84 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    6th  4th     33 (-98)
19th - LEVI MORRIS
#120 - HOMER, GA
        5th 6th  31 (-100)
20th - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
  11th14th 9th       29 (-102)
21st - DALLEN WOODARD
#732 - MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
  7th7th         28 (-103)
22nd - LATHAN POLARFIELD
#312 - COMMERCE, GA
  8th8th         26 (-105)
23rd - MANUEL DUMIAS
#72 - CORONA, CA
 1st           25 (-106)
23rd - TYLER FRALEY
#15 - NEW LONDON, NC
       1st     25 (-106)
23rd - COLTON JENKINS
#23 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
        7th10th   25 (-106)
23rd - RONAN THOMAS
#919 - YULEE, FL
  1st          25 (-106)
23rd - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    1st        25 (-106)
28th - ANDREW PETERS
#10 - WINDER, GA
  10th9th         23 (-108)
28th - HUNTER SMITH
#239 - ACWORTH, GA
6th  13th         23 (-108)
30th - ADRIAN EWING
#13 - SWANNANOA, NC
    2nd        22 (-109)
30th - AUSTIN GORE
#24 - AIKEN, SC
2nd            22 (-109)
32nd - TANNER CURTIS
#123 - COLLIERVILLE, TN
       3rd     20 (-111)
32nd - BRODY GAY
#122 - GAYS CREEK, KY
           3rd 20 (-111)
32nd - BROCK LAMB
#397 - SWAINSBORO, GA
3rd            20 (-111)
35th - JACOB BUSSEY
#33 - MODOC, SC
4th            18 (-113)
35th - REAGAN DAVIS
#961 - ADVANCE, NC
    4th        18 (-113)
35th - STEEL KELLY
#731 - ANDERSON, SC
   4th         18 (-113)
35th - PAXTON WILLIAMS
#28 - MORGANTON, NC
           4th 18 (-113)
39th - RYLEIGH DAVIS
#962 - ADVANCE, NC
    5th        16 (-115)
40th - GARRON BOWEN
#232 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 6th           15 (-116)
41st - MICHAEL COLLINS
#49 - DALLAS, GA
 7th           14 (-117)
41st - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
7th            14 (-117)
43rd - RIVER SMITH
#1 - ROME, GA
        10th    11 (-120)
44th - JAGGER EDGAR
#000 - DUE WEST, SC
   11th         10 (-121)
44th - EDEN HARMON
#471 - VALLEY, AL
        11th    10 (-121)
46th - EASTON EDGAR
#999 - DUE WEST, SC
   12th         9 (-122)
46th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
#29 - PANAMA CITY BEA, FL
         12th   9 (-122)
85cc D 9-15 yrs (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WICK BAKER
#39 - BRISTOL, TN
    1st        25
2nd - LAKEN HAILEY
#29 - LAS VEGAS, NV
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - BRAYDEN COUNTS
#17 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - TRIPP THOMAS
#214 - ABINGDON, VA
    4th        18 (-7)
85cc 9-13 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DRAKE BATES
#427/ - GRAY, GA
1st6th5th5th 6th7th  3rd5th8th 150
1st - SCOTTY GUYTON JR
#308 - RANGER, GA
2nd2nd6th7th 12th6th 1st7th7th  150
3rd - JAKE NORTON
#88 - OXFORD, GA
4th9th7th8th 8th9th 5th6th6th7th 142 (-8)
4th - ALEX COLLEY
#32 - NORTON, VA
  3rd 3rd3rd2nd6th  3rd3rd 137 (-13)
4th - WILLIAM MITCHELL
#99 - BELTON, SC
3rd   1st5th3rd2nd  9th2nd 137 (-13)
6th - DREW ADAMS
#300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
 1st 1st 1st   1st1st  125 (-25)
7th - JORDON MOORE
#411 - CALHOUN, GA
 4th   4th  2nd2nd2nd  102 (-48)
8th - KATIE NALDER
#12 - HOSCHTON, GA
10th 12th14th 13th14th7th9th10th11th13th 97 (-53)
9th - MICAH WILSON
#95 - DALLAS, GA
 5th10th11th 9th12th 8th9th8th  96 (-54)
10th - CAMERON GONSALVES
#277 - FORT MILL, SC
  2nd2nd   1st   1st 94 (-56)
10th - HURLEY SMITH
#22 - WINDER, GA
  11th12th 11th13th9th10th8th10th11th 94 (-56)
12th - GREGORY JORDAN
#234 - WINDER, GA
 12th   2nd4th 3rd5th   85 (-65)
13th - BRADY NEWBERRY
#72 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    7th 10th3rd  4th6th 78 (-72)
14th - WYATT BASS
#12 - CLEVELAND, GA
  1st9th     4th   55 (-95)
15th - RIVER SLAVEN
#111 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
 7th   7th5th  11th   54 (-96)
16th - ADAM PARIS
#4 - FRANKLIN, NC
  8th6th4th        46 (-104)
17th - TYLER WATSON
#794 - GLASTONBURY, CT
  4th3rd         38 (-112)
18th - MICHAEL SNIDER
#25 - STATE RD, NC
    8th  8th   14th 33 (-117)
19th - MICHAEL MEEHAN
#617 - CANTON, GA
   4th  8th      31 (-119)
20th - LANDON TALSKY
#45 - FLETCHER, NC
8th   6th        28 (-122)
21st - RIDER FENWICK
#313 - CHATSWORTH, GA
5th10th           27 (-123)
21st - BRETT STEELMAN
#1 - SALISBURY, NC
    5th      10th 27 (-123)
23rd - WILLIAM BARRETT
#155 - TALKING ROCK, GA
      1st      25 (-125)
24th - CONNER COOK
#60 - MARION, VA
    2nd        22 (-128)
24th - JAMES MARTIN
#96 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9th11th           22 (-128)
24th - STANLEY SMITH
#120 - DODGE CENTER, MN
7th13th           22 (-128)
27th - NOAH SPINKS
#700 - DALLAS, GA
     10th11th      21 (-129)
28th - MANUEL DUMIAS
#72 - CORONA, CA
 3rd           20 (-130)
28th - SIMEON HENSON
#48 - ASHEVILLE, NC
  9th13th         20 (-130)
30th - DAWSON COBB
#15 - HONEA PATH, SC
           4th 18 (-132)
30th - CARMEN ROBERTSON
#18 - SENECA, SC
    9th      15th 18 (-132)
30th - CALE STINNETT
#22 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
        4th    18 (-132)
30th - BEN THOMPSON
#712 - TRYON, NC
       4th     18 (-132)
34th - BRYCE CURTIS
#77/ - COLLIERVILLE, TN
       5th     16 (-134)
34th - THOR POWELL
#15 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
           5th 16 (-134)
36th - GAVIN COLLEY
#11 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    10th      17th 15 (-135)
36th - JAXON MERRELL
#311 - ELLIJAY, GA
6th            15 (-135)
36th - CONNER SUMNER
#238 - SYLVA, NC
        6th    15 (-135)
39th - JOSEPH CONRAD
#299 - MILTON, WV
       10th   18th 14 (-136)
39th - SAWYER SUMNER
#917 - SYLVA, NC
        7th    14 (-136)
41st - MASON BATES
#163 - HIXSON, TN
 8th           13 (-137)
42nd - BRONSON DUNHAM
#208 - WAYNESBURG, KY
           9th 12 (-138)
43rd - PEYTON PROUTY
#26 - MARTINEZ, GA
   10th         11 (-139)
44th - CALEB EVAN
#402 - WALESKA, GA
        11th    10 (-140)
44th - ARABELLA RASNICK
#108 - ANDERSON, SC
11th            10 (-140)
46th - LANDON GIBSON
#723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
         12th   9 (-141)
46th - CODY GOODE
#709 - FALL BRANCH, TN
           12th 9 (-141)
46th - EDEN HARMON
#471 - VALLEY, AL
        12th    9 (-141)
46th - LOGAN RALEY
#48 - , 
12th            9 (-141)
50th - HAYDEN DAVEY
#86 - MOUNT JULIET, TN
     14th       7 (-143)
50th - ABIGAIL DENNEY
#94 - WACO, GA
 14th           7 (-143)
52nd - OWEN HOWELL
#100 - GREY, GA
   15th         6 (-144)
52nd - BRYDEN TOROK
#515 - CALHOUN, GA
 15th           6 (-144)
54th - SETH FIELDS
#330 - CHURCH HILL, TN
           16th 5 (-145)
55th - TREVON RYDER
#919 - LESAGE, WV
           19th 2 (-148)
56th - ETHEN EPPS
#11 - UNION, SC
           20th 1 (-149)
85cc 9-11 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WILLIAM MITCHELL
#99 - BELTON, SC
1st   2nd3rd1st2nd  2nd2nd 158
2nd - ALEX COLLEY
#32 - NORTON, VA
  2nd 1st4th2nd1st  3rd1st 157 (-1)
3rd - KATIE NALDER
#12 - HOSCHTON, GA
6th14th11th8th 11th12th6th6th7th7th4th 140 (-18)
4th - RYDER MITCHELL
#20 - VILLA RICA, GA
5th12th7th5th 6th6th 3rd5th6th  136 (-22)
5th - DREW ADAMS
#300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
 1st 1st 1st   1st1st  125 (-33)
6th - HURLEY SMITH
#22 - WINDER, GA
  9th7th 10th11th4th5th6th9th5th 124 (-34)
7th - JACKSON BERRY
#9 - BISHOP, GA
2nd3rd4th2nd  3rd   4th  120 (-38)
8th - GREGORY JORDAN
#234 - WINDER, GA
 4th   5th4th 1st    77 (-81)
9th - MAKENLEA HAYES
#427 - BOONE, NC
    5th13th9th5th  10th9th 75 (-83)
10th - WYATT BASS
#12 - CLEVELAND, GA
  1st6th     3rd   60 (-98)
11th - BENTLEY KEITH
#38 - BIRCHWOOD, TN
 11th      4th4th8th  59 (-99)
12th - RIVER SLAVEN
#111 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
 6th   8th5th  8th   57 (-101)
13th - ANDREW PETERS
#10 - WINDER, GA
7th 12th10th 15th13th      48 (-110)
14th - JOSH HUTTON
#40 - MARION, VA
    7th     5th11th 40 (-118)
14th - JACKSON MCCARTY
#25 - BOGART, GA
  3rd3rd         40 (-118)
16th - CALE STINNETT
#22 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
 5th      2nd    38 (-120)
17th - WILLIAM BARRETT
#155 - TALKING ROCK, GA
     2nd7th      36 (-122)
17th - LANDON TALSKY
#45 - FLETCHER, NC
4th   4th        36 (-122)
19th - RONAN THOMAS
#919 - YULEE, FL
  5th4th         34 (-124)
20th - GAVIN COLLEY
#11 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    8th      8th 26 (-132)
21st - OWEN HOWELL
#100 - GREY, GA
  10th9th         23 (-135)
21st - NOAH SPINKS
#700 - DALLAS, GA
     9th10th      23 (-135)
23rd - MARY DENNEY
#06 - WACO, GA
     12th8th      22 (-136)
23rd - MANUEL DUMIAS
#72 - CORONA, CA
 2nd           22 (-136)
23rd - LANDON GIBSON
#723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
         2nd   22 (-136)
23rd - SIMEON HENSON
#48 - ASHEVILLE, NC
  8th12th         22 (-136)
27th - KYLER CREWS
#709 - BETHLEHEM, GA
3rd            20 (-138)
27th - BRYCE CURTIS
#77/ - COLLIERVILLE, TN
       3rd     20 (-138)
27th - BRONSON DUNHAM
#208 - WAYNESBURG, KY
           3rd 20 (-138)
27th - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    3rd        20 (-138)
31st - AUSTIN GORE
#24 - AIKEN, SC
  6th          15 (-143)
31st - EMMA HENSON
#174 - MOORSEBORO, NC
    6th        15 (-143)
31st - PAXTON WILLIAMS
#28 - MORGANTON, NC
           6th 15 (-143)
34th - HAYDEN DAVEY
#86 - MOUNT JULIET, TN
     7th       14 (-144)
34th - SETH FIELDS
#330 - CHURCH HILL, TN
           7th 14 (-144)
34th - TYLER FRALEY
#15 - NEW LONDON, NC
       7th     14 (-144)
34th - RILEY MILLICAN
#120/ - ROME, GA
 7th           14 (-144)
38th - HUDSON LUSK
#94 - KINGSTON, GA
 8th           13 (-145)
38th - ARABELLA RASNICK
#108 - ANDERSON, SC
8th            13 (-145)
40th - ADDISON GRIFFITH
#23/ - NEWNAN, GA
 9th           12 (-146)
41st - MASON BATES
#163 - HIXSON, TN
 10th           11 (-147)
41st - CARMEN ROBERTSON
#18 - SENECA, SC
           10th 11 (-147)
43rd - LAKEN HAILEY
#29 - LAS VEGAS, NV
   11th         10 (-148)
44th - RYDER ANDERSON
#97 - GRUNDY, VA
           12th 9 (-149)
45th - REESE HOLLAND
#122 - BUFORD, GA
 13th           8 (-150)
45th - HUNTER SMITH
#239 - ACWORTH, GA
  13th          8 (-150)
45th - JEDON TRIVETTE
#621 - BOONE, NC
           13th 8 (-150)
48th - BRANDON LOCKE
#818 - DALTON, GA
      14th      7 (-151)
48th - RYLAN ROOSE
#128 - CUMMING, GA
     14th       7 (-151)
50th - JACK PRUIT
#87 - WESTMINSTER, SC
 15th           6 (-152)
85cc 12-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SCOTTY GUYTON JR
#308 - RANGER, GA
2nd2nd4th5th 4th3rd 1st6th6th  171
2nd - DRAKE BATES
#427/ - GRAY, GA
4th6th3rd4th 2nd6th  2nd4th6th 163 (-8)
3rd - JAKE NORTON
#88 - OXFORD, GA
5th5th5th7th 5th10th 3rd3rd5th8th 158 (-13)
4th - NICHOLAS HORNER
#37 - MOSHEIM, TN
    2nd1st2nd1st  1st3rd 139 (-32)
5th - JAXON MERRELL
#311 - ELLIJAY, GA
3rd3rd7th9th 8th7th 4th    111 (-60)
6th - JORDON MOORE
#411 - CALHOUN, GA
 1st   7th  2nd1st2nd  108 (-63)
7th - CAMERON GONSALVES
#277 - FORT MILL, SC
  1st1st   2nd   2nd 94 (-77)
8th - BRADY NEWBERRY
#72 - GLADE SPRING, VA
    6th 8th4th  3rd7th 80 (-91)
9th - MICHAEL MEEHAN
#617 - CANTON, GA
   3rd 3rd1st      65 (-106)
10th - ADAM PARIS
#4 - FRANKLIN, NC
  6th6th4th        48 (-123)
11th - TYLER WATSON
#794 - GLASTONBURY, CT
  2nd2nd         44 (-127)
12th - COLTER COCHRAN
#4 - ROCKY FACE, GA
      4th 5th    34 (-137)
12th - RHETT MCGREGOR
#115 - ELLIJAY, GA
 12th   6th11th      34 (-137)
14th - RIDER FENWICK
#313 - CHATSWORTH, GA
6th4th           33 (-138)
15th - AYDEN MCENTEE
#71 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    5th      5th 32 (-139)
15th - BRETT STEELMAN
#1 - SALISBURY, NC
    3rd      9th 32 (-139)
17th - KOLBY SPIRES
#336 - ACWORTH, GA
        8th4th   31 (-140)
18th - STANLEY SMITH
#120 - DODGE CENTER, MN
7th8th           27 (-144)
19th - ISAAC DEAL
#13 - COPPERHILL, TN
 7th    9th      26 (-145)
20th - CALEB CAUTHEN
#56 - GROVETOWN, GA
1st            25 (-146)
20th - CONNER COOK
#60 - MARION, VA
    1st        25 (-146)
20th - THOR POWELL
#15 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
           1st 25 (-146)
23rd - JAMES MARTIN
#96 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8th11th           23 (-148)
23rd - MICHAEL SNIDER
#25 - STATE RD, NC
    7th      12th 23 (-148)
25th - BRAYDEN COUNTS
#17 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    8th      14th 20 (-151)
25th - BEN THOMPSON
#712 - TRYON, NC
       3rd     20 (-151)
27th - DAWSON COBB
#15 - HONEA PATH, SC
           4th 18 (-153)
28th - CALEB BLAIR
#200 - CHATSWORTH, GA
      5th      16 (-155)
28th - JOSE CASTRILLO
#51 - CULLODEN, GA
         5th   16 (-155)
30th - CONNER SUMNER
#238 - SYLVA, NC
        6th    15 (-156)
31st - SAWYER SUMNER
#917 - SYLVA, NC
        7th    14 (-157)
32nd - PEYTON PROUTY
#26 - MARTINEZ, GA
   8th         13 (-158)
33rd - ALEX FOSTER
#00 - CULLODEN, GA
 9th           12 (-159)
33rd - GABRIEL TOTTEN
#56 - DALLAS, GA
9th            12 (-159)
35th - ETHEN EPPS
#11 - UNION, SC
           10th 11 (-160)
35th - CALEB JOHNSON
#37 - HIGDON, AL
 10th           11 (-160)
37th - HALEY BALL
#172 - KINGSPORT, TN
           11th 10 (-161)
38th - TYLER CHATFIELD
#065 - CULLODEN, GA
 13th           8 (-163)
38th - LANE REYNOLDS
#413 - CHRISTIANSBURG, VA
           13th 8 (-163)
40th - NOAH ROY
#511 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           15th 6 (-165)
41st - GAVIN TINDELL
#32 - CLINTON, TN
           16th 5 (-166)
Super Mini 12-16 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON EADS
#33 - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st1st1st1st 1st1st1st 175
2nd - NICHOLAS HORNER
#37 - MOSHEIM, TN
    2nd2nd3rd2nd  2nd2nd 130 (-45)
3rd - JAXON MERRELL
#311 - ELLIJAY, GA
 1st4th3rd 4th7th 2nd    117 (-58)
4th - ALEX COLLEY
#32 - NORTON, VA
  3rd 4th3rd4th      76 (-99)
5th - JUSTIN HALES
#451 - RESACA, GA
     5th2nd 1st    63 (-112)
6th - LOGAN RIGGINS
#22 - EASLEY, SC
  1st1st         50 (-125)
7th - STANLEY SMITH
#120 - DODGE CENTER, MN
2nd2nd           44 (-131)
8th - BRAYDEN RAY
#199 - BRISTOL, TN
    6th 8th    6th 43 (-132)
9th - AYDEN MCENTEE
#71 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    5th      3rd 36 (-139)
9th - COLBY ZEIGLER
#831 - MOORESVILLE, NC
       4th   4th 36 (-139)
11th - COLTER COCHRAN
#4 - ROCKY FACE, GA
      6th 3rd    35 (-140)
12th - CALEB BLAIR
#200 - CHATSWORTH, GA
     6th5th      31 (-144)
13th - CALEB CAUTHEN
#56 - GROVETOWN, GA
1st            25 (-150)
14th - BROC PITTMAN
#94 - CENTRAL, SC
   2nd         22 (-153)
14th - TYLER WATSON
#794 - GLASTONBURY, CT
  2nd          22 (-153)
16th - CONNER COOK
#60 - MARION, VA
    3rd        20 (-155)
16th - ALEX FOSTER
#00 - CULLODEN, GA
 3rd           20 (-155)
16th - TIMOTHY FULP
#317 - SILOAM, NC
       3rd     20 (-155)
19th - CHASE MELANSON
#91 - WOODSTOCK, GA
 4th           18 (-157)
20th - ETHEN EPPS
#11 - UNION, SC
           5th 16 (-159)
21st - CODY GOODE
#709 - FALL BRANCH, TN
           7th 14 (-161)
22nd - CONNOR WILSON
#27 - BRISTOL, VA
           8th 13 (-162)
Women 12+ 99-250cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KENDALL MILLER
#977 - DALLAS, GA
 1st1st1st 1st2nd   3rd  142
2nd - SHELBY ROLEN
#445 - BLAINE, TN
    1st 1st1st  1st1st 125 (-17)
3rd - MAKENLEA HAYES
#427 - BOONE, NC
    8th 3rd4th  5th5th 83 (-59)
4th - SHELBY BREWER
#4 - CLINTON, TN
 2nd  4th  3rd   4th 78 (-64)
5th - JENNIFER LATOUR
#777 - CARROLLTON, GA
        1st1st   50 (-92)
6th - LANDREY HAZEN
#90 - BAY CITY, MI
         2nd2nd  44 (-98)
7th - LINDSAY BRITT
#3 - KINGSPORT, TN
    3rd      3rd 40 (-102)
8th - HALEY BALL
#172 - KINGSPORT, TN
          4th6th 33 (-109)
9th - KELLY NEEL
#151 - PINEY FLATS, TN
    5th      11th 26 (-116)
10th - CARMEN ROBERTSON
#18 - SENECA, SC
    7th      10th 25 (-117)
11th - ALEXIS FIORENTINO
#92 - KNOXVILLE, TN
       2nd     22 (-120)
11th - ALICIA GOGGEL
#49 - FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
           2nd 22 (-120)
11th - MORGAN JOHNSON
#7 - Indian Land, SC
    2nd        22 (-120)
14th - ABIGAIL DENNEY
#94 - WACO, GA
 3rd           20 (-122)
15th - TRACI WYANT
#17 - HENDERSONVILLE, NC
    6th        15 (-127)
16th - MADISON ROSSI-DUPAS
#16 - KINGSTON, TN
           7th 14 (-128)
17th - KATIE NALDER
#12 - HOSCHTON, GA
           8th 13 (-129)
18th - AMY HAFER
#86/ - GRANTSVILLE, MD
           9th 12 (-130)
18th - EMMA HENSON
#174 - MOORSEBORO, NC
    9th        12 (-130)
Schoolboy 1 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON EADS
#33 - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st1st1st1st 2nd1st1st 172
2nd - HUNTER HELTON
#125 - NEWNAN, GA
  7th4th 5th4th 3rd3rd2nd9th 140 (-32)
3rd - ISAIAH SIRES
#12 - CRANDALL, GA
5th8th11th8th 7th10th 7th5th4th  125 (-47)
4th - MICAH WILSON
#95 - DALLAS, GA
 6th8th5th 6th5th 5th4th6th  124 (-48)
5th - JUSTIN HALES
#451 - RESACA, GA
1st1st   8th2nd 1st    110 (-62)
6th - FINLEY MCCAA
#891 - HOSCHTON, GA
4th4th6th7th     6th3rd  100 (-72)
7th - SETH WOODBY
#28 - BRISTOL, VA
    5th 8th3rd  5th6th 80 (-92)
8th - JAMES MARTIN
#96 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
      7th4th6th7th   61 (-111)
9th - LOGAN RIGGINS
#22 - EASLEY, SC
  2nd1st         47 (-125)
10th - BRODY COFFEY
#35 - DEEP GAP, NC
       2nd   3rd 42 (-130)
10th - PALMER DAY
#22 - WOODSTOCK, GA
 5th10th6th         42 (-130)
10th - STOCKTON SINGLETON
#102 - GREER, SC
  3rd2nd         42 (-130)
13th - BRAYDEN RAY
#199 - BRISTOL, TN
    8th 9th    10th 36 (-136)
13th - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
#319 - CENTRAL, SC
  5th3rd         36 (-136)
15th - CALEB DEAL
#410 - DALTON, GA
 7th      4th    32 (-140)
15th - BRAEDEN FLETCHER
#224 - KINGSPORT, TN
    4th      7th 32 (-140)
17th - COLBY ZEIGLER
#831 - MOORESVILLE, NC
       5th   8th 29 (-143)
18th - PEYTON JACKSON
#18 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
  1st          25 (-147)
18th - TRIP REXROAT
#787 - APPLING, GA
         1st   25 (-147)
20th - BRANDON BECK
#302 - LEXINGTON, NC
    2nd        22 (-150)
20th - PARKER BONNETT
#95 - POCA, WV
           2nd 22 (-150)
20th - KONNOR BOUCHARD
#50 - CULLODEN, GA
        2nd    22 (-150)
20th - BRANT FREEMAN
#922 - CANTON, GA
2nd            22 (-150)
20th - JAMES KELLEY
#143/ - BUFORD, GA
     2nd       22 (-150)
20th - WYATT LODAHL
#331 - SWEETWATER, TN
 2nd           22 (-150)
26th - CALEB HORNEY
#288 - BANNER ELK, NC
    9th      12th 21 (-151)
27th - JOSHUA BUSSEY
#30 - MODOC, SC
3rd            20 (-152)
27th - ZANDER HALE
#314 - MOSS, TN
 3rd           20 (-152)
27th - JET JARRARD
#514 - DAHLONEGA, GA
      3rd      20 (-152)
27th - CLAYTON SAIN
#15 - TRYON, NC
    3rd        20 (-152)
27th - ZACHARY WORKING
#819 - BRENTWOOD, TN
     3rd       20 (-152)
32nd - LUCAS AMOS
#79 - LA FAYETTE, GA
     4th       18 (-154)
32nd - LANDON JOHNSON
#417 - ASHEVILLE, NC
           4th 18 (-154)
32nd - BROC PITTMAN
#94 - CENTRAL, SC
  4th          18 (-154)
35th - REID JENKINS
#7 - CHESHIRE, OH
           5th 16 (-156)
36th - MICHAEL AVERY
#417 - CUMMING, GA
      6th      15 (-157)
36th - BRAYDEN HOLIFIELD
#12 - FLOYD, VA
       6th     15 (-157)
36th - CONNER MCENTEE
#8 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    6th        15 (-157)
39th - CALEB CARRIER
#729 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    7th        14 (-158)
40th - CHASE MELANSON
#91 - WOODSTOCK, GA
 9th           12 (-160)
40th - LINCOLN TRIM
#73 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
  9th          12 (-160)
42nd - HUNTLEY BROWN
#12x - CHATTANOOGA, TN
 10th           11 (-161)
43rd - BRAYDEN GRANT
#17 - ROCKY FACE, GA
      11th      10 (-162)
43rd - BROWN HARBISON
#7 - CLEVELAND, TN
 11th           10 (-162)
43rd - CADEN THACKER
#321/ - PIKEVILLE, KY
           11th 10 (-162)
Schoolboy 2 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE SMITH
#1 - GAINESVILLE, GA
  2nd3rd 1st     1st 92
2nd - SETH WOODBY
#28 - BRISTOL, VA
    6th 5th3rd  3rd7th 85 (-7)
3rd - WILL ANDREWS
#216 - HAMPTON, TN
    3rd  1st   4th 63 (-29)
4th - CAMRYN KECSKES
#99 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
  3rd      4th 2nd 60 (-32)
5th - LANDON HARVIN
#762 - COMER, GA
     4th4th  3rd   56 (-36)
6th - GAVIN JAMES
#95/ - SHADY SPRING, WV
    5th     2nd5th 54 (-38)
7th - NATE MASON
#15 - CANTON, GA
         1st1st  50 (-42)
8th - ROBERT HAILEY
#29 - LAS VEGAS, NV
   1st2nd        47 (-45)
9th - TRAVIS BELOTTI
#177 - HAYMARKET, VA
     2nd2nd      44 (-48)
10th - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
     3rd3rd      40 (-52)
11th - CHAPEN SMOTHERS
#27 - IRMO, SC
  5th2nd         38 (-54)
12th - KOLE KRAUS
#119 - DOUGLASVILLE, GA
 2nd7th          36 (-56)
12th - CADEN SHUBERT
#12/ - ZEBULON, GA
  4th4th         36 (-56)
14th - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
#809 - NEWNAN, GA
      1st      25 (-67)
14th - GARRETT BULMER
#90 - SUMMERSVILLE, WV
    1st        25 (-67)
14th - BRANT FREEMAN
#922 - CANTON, GA
 1st           25 (-67)
14th - PEYTON JACKSON
#18 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
  1st          25 (-67)
14th - HAYDEN LUSK
#17 - KINGSTON, GA
        1st    25 (-67)
19th - GRANT HOFFMAN
#145 - CANTON, GA
         2nd   22 (-70)
19th - IAN JARRELLS
#429 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
       2nd     22 (-70)
21st - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
 3rd           20 (-72)
21st - ELIJAH HALL
#111 - RICHMOND, KY
           3rd 20 (-72)
23rd - BRANDON BECK
#302 - LEXINGTON, NC
    4th        18 (-74)
23rd - BRADY BURGESS
#4 - CRANDALL, GA
 4th           18 (-74)
25th - LINCOLN TRIM
#73 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
   5th         16 (-76)
26th - ZACH LONGINO
#96/ - COLLEGE PARK, GA
  6th          15 (-77)
26th - COLTON PHIPPS
#51 - COOKEVILLE, TN
           6th 15 (-77)
28th - HADEN GANG
#808 - PINEY FLATS, TN
    7th        14 (-78)
250 D (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TROY CUTSHALL
#783 - CHUCKEY, TN
    1st        25
2nd - JAKE COMPTON
#20 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - BRETT STUMP
#12 - MORRISTOWN, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - DEVIN DAVIS
#407 - EASLEY, SC
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - DILLON SMITH
#23 - HILLSVILLE, VA
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - AYDEN JAMES
#335 - SHADY SPRING, WV
    6th        15 (-10)
7th - CALEB CARRIER
#729 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    7th        14 (-11)
8th - LOGAN FINK
#132 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    8th        13 (-12)
9th - KOLE SIHMON
#469 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    9th        12 (-13)
10th - EZRA SHELDON
#199 - HARRIMAN, TN
    10th        11 (-14)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT HAILEY
#29 - LAS VEGAS, NV
   1st1st9th   3rd 1st 107
2nd - DAWSON BALL
#17 - KINGSPORT, TN
    2nd 4th8th  2nd3rd 95 (-12)
3rd - BAILEY CASEY
#720 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 4th   8th14th 5th2nd   76 (-31)
4th - BARRETT CUSHMAN
#20 - THOMSON, GA
3rd    1st1st      70 (-37)
5th - KOLE KRAUS
#119 - DOUGLASVILLE, GA
 1st3rd4th         63 (-44)
6th - TYLER AUSTIN
#297 - HAMPTON, GA
1st10th      2nd    58 (-49)
7th - TANNER FRAZEE
#2 - MONTICELLO, GA
4th 4th5th         52 (-55)
8th - RYLIE HENSON
#36 - ASHEVIILE, NC
  6th7th   3rd     49 (-58)
9th - ANDREW TURNER
#127 - DALLAS, GA
11th2nd    5th      48 (-59)
10th - AVERY BRYANT
#72 - CRANDALL, GA
  1st3rd         45 (-62)
11th - MATTHEW ALFARO
#143 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
7th  6th 6th       44 (-63)
11th - CADEN SHUBERT
#12/ - ZEBULON, GA
  2nd2nd         44 (-63)
13th - GARRETT SIEK
#15 - FRANKLIN, NC
  5th8th7th        43 (-64)
14th - GABRIEL TOTTEN
#56 - DALLAS, GA
13th    4th7th      40 (-67)
15th - ZACH LONGINO
#96/ - COLLEGE PARK, GA
  12th10th     4th   38 (-69)
16th - HAYDEN LUSK
#17 - KINGSTON, GA
 9th      1st    37 (-70)
17th - DANIEL BANKS
#94 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
 3rd7th          34 (-73)
18th - MYLES DETTMAN
#578 - KNOXVILLE, TN
       5th   5th 32 (-75)
18th - RYDER HOLLAND
#18 - CUMMING, GA
  14th      1st   32 (-75)
20th - RIVER KEY
#1 - BLUE RIDGE, GA
     10th3rd      31 (-76)
21st - MICHAEL ANTHONY, JR
#27 - MONTICELLO, GA
5th 8th          29 (-78)
22nd - BRADEN RHYMER
#15 - DALTON, GA
     3rd13th      28 (-79)
23rd - BRANDON BECK
#302 - LEXINGTON, NC
       1st     25 (-82)
23rd - GRANT HOFFMAN
#145 - CANTON, GA
          1st  25 (-82)
23rd - KOOPER PARDEE
#13 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
     7th10th      25 (-82)
26th - CODY GREEN
#69 - CRANDALL, GA
 5th13th          24 (-83)
26th - HUNTER RODGERS
#17 - OAKMAN, GA
 8th10th          24 (-83)
28th - DONAVON BORUFF
#7/ - LAKE CITY, TN
    8th  11th     23 (-84)
28th - ROBERT CONRAD
#927 - MILTON, WV
       9th   10th 23 (-84)
28th - OVIDIV DIDE
#101 - BUFORD, GA
10th  9th         23 (-84)
31st - JORDAN BOWEN
#4 - DALLAS, GA
2nd            22 (-85)
31st - ELIJAH HALL
#111 - RICHMOND, KY
           2nd 22 (-85)
31st - ANDREW HOUCHIN
#3 - SMITHS GROVE, KY
      2nd      22 (-85)
31st - IAN JARRELLS
#429 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
       2nd     22 (-85)
31st - ZACHARY WORKING
#819 - BRENTWOOD, TN
     2nd       22 (-85)
36th - HUNTER SUGGS
#144 - AUBURN, GA
        3rd    20 (-87)
36th - CORY THORNSBERRY
#113 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    3rd        20 (-87)
38th - ANDREW CARVER
#81 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           4th 18 (-89)
38th - RICHARD CLARKE
#84 - RUTLEDGE, TN
       4th     18 (-89)
38th - ZACK CROWDER
#7 - SUTTON, WV
    4th        18 (-89)
38th - MATTHEW YOST
#17x - WOODSTOCK, GA
        4th    18 (-89)
42nd - MICHAEL AVERY
#417 - CUMMING, GA
         5th   16 (-91)
42nd - ZACHARY OSNER
#33 - LOGANVILLE, GA
     5th       16 (-91)
42nd - IZAYAH SHIPLEY
#126 - GRAY, TN
    5th        16 (-91)
45th - GRIFFIN BANKS
#101 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
         6th   15 (-92)
45th - CARSON CABLE
#24 - MARYVILLE, TN
    6th        15 (-92)
45th - GARETH COX
#111 - HENDERSONVILLE, TN
 6th           15 (-92)
45th - PEYTON CRISP
#54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
           6th 15 (-92)
45th - LARRY DEAL
#11 - TIOGA, WV
       6th     15 (-92)
45th - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
        6th    15 (-92)
45th - TANNER HOWE
#221 - GREENVILLE, GA
      6th      15 (-92)
45th - BRODY LASSEN
#11 - CONYERS, GA
6th            15 (-92)
53rd - JEREMY DEWITT
#50 - CLARKSBURG, WV
       7th     14 (-93)
53rd - ZANDER HALE
#314 - MOSS, TN
 7th           14 (-93)
53rd - TYLER MANNS
#671 - BRANCHLAND, WV
           7th 14 (-93)
53rd - BRYSON PORTER
#325 - WHITE, GA
        7th    14 (-93)
57th - ETHAN BURKHART
#823 - AIKEN, SC
8th            13 (-94)
57th - HAMILTON BYRD
#9 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
      8th      13 (-94)
57th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
        8th    13 (-94)
57th - REID JENKINS
#7 - CHESHIRE, OH
           8th 13 (-94)
61st - KALE BUTLER
#50 - ROSWELL, GA
        9th    12 (-95)
61st - KELAN DALTON
#749 - ALTO, GA
9th            12 (-95)
61st - BRAEDEN FLETCHER
#224 - KINGSPORT, TN
           9th 12 (-95)
61st - WYATT KOHLER
#98 - ROSWELL, GA
  9th          12 (-95)
61st - JACK LEATHERS III
#43 - DALLAS, GA
      9th      12 (-95)
66th - PAYTON HUBBARD
#451 - WINSTON SALEM, NC
       10th     11 (-96)
67th - ELI GREENFIELD
#24 - ROSWELL, GA
  11th          10 (-97)
67th - CADEN THACKER
#321/ - PIKEVILLE, KY
           11th 10 (-97)
67th - RYAN TOMPKINS
#16 - MC DONALD, TN
      11th      10 (-97)
67th - MATTHEW YOST
#17x - WOODSTOCK, GA
 11th           10 (-97)
71st - DARRIUS ANDERSON
#26 - SUWANEE, GA
12th            9 (-98)
71st - LAWSON DAVIS
#27 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
      12th      9 (-98)
71st - DUSTIN SWINK
#216 - MORGANTON, NC
           12th 9 (-98)
74th - SILAS MALONE
#119 - TELFORD, TN
           13th 8 (-99)
75th - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
#319 - CENTRAL, SC
           14th 7 (-100)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER CARROLL
#34 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    7th4th3rd  5th2nd5th 106
2nd - BAILEY AYERS
#14 - CISCO, GA
 2nd   1st  1st    72 (-34)
2nd - KROSS LOWERY
#553 - WHITE, GA
 1st   2nd1st      72 (-34)
4th - CAMRYN KECSKES
#99 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
  2nd1st       2nd 69 (-37)
5th - JUSTIN HUTTON
#5 - ATKINS, VA
    8th  3rd  3rd8th 66 (-40)
6th - BLAKE SMITH
#1 - GAINESVILLE, GA
  3rd   4th    4th 56 (-50)
7th - NATE MASON
#15 - CANTON, GA
         1st1st  50 (-56)
7th - JAMES RUNYAN
#89 - OOLTEWAH, TN
    1st      1st 50 (-56)
9th - GAVIN JAMES
#95/ - SHADY SPRING, WV
    6th     4th6th 48 (-58)
10th - TRAVIS BELOTTI
#177 - HAYMARKET, VA
     3rd2nd      42 (-64)
11th - CHAPEN SMOTHERS
#27 - IRMO, SC
  4th2nd         40 (-66)
12th - RILEY WARD
#54 - SEVIERVILLE, TN
         4th 3rd 38 (-68)
13th - CALEB JONES
#13 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    5th  4th     34 (-72)
14th - LANDON HARVIN
#762 - COMER, GA
     5th5th      32 (-74)
15th - KRISTOPHER BROCK
#83 - HONEA PATH, SC
       1st     25 (-81)
15th - STEWART COVINGTON
#33 - EVANS, GA
1st            25 (-81)
15th - PEYTON JACKSON
#18 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
  1st          25 (-81)
18th - JOHN DEATON
#17 - CHILHOWIE, VA
       2nd     22 (-84)
18th - JAMES JETMAR
#818 - CALLAWAY, VA
    2nd        22 (-84)
18th - WILLIAM LANE
#92 - GARFIELD, GA
2nd            22 (-84)
18th - GARYSON SMITH
#76 - CUMMING, GA
         2nd   22 (-84)
22nd - DANIEL AHL
#2 - ANDERSON, SC
3rd            20 (-86)
22nd - DEVIN FERRELL
#188 - MARTINSVILLE, VA
    3rd        20 (-86)
22nd - RYAN MORAN
#4 - WHITES CREEK, TN
         3rd   20 (-86)
22nd - SETH UTZ
#991 - SMYRNA, GA
 3rd           20 (-86)
26th - GARRETT BULMER
#90 - SUMMERSVILLE, WV
    4th        18 (-88)
26th - DUSTIN WATERS
#760 - JASPER, GA
 4th           18 (-88)
28th - TROY WOOD III
#699 - BATESBURG, SC
  5th          16 (-90)
29th - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
#809 - NEWNAN, GA
      6th      15 (-91)
30th - KALEB SHIPLEY
#7 - KINGSPORT, TN
           7th 14 (-92)
250 A/Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE HAZEN
#269 - BAY CITY, MI
     1st2nd  1st1st  97
2nd - JACOB BELOTTI
#73/ - HAYMARKET, VA
2nd    2nd5th12th 4th   87 (-10)
3rd - NICHOLAS BURGESS
#212 - CRANDALL, GA
 2nd   5th8th7th 3rd   85 (-12)
4th - MATTHEW BURKEEN
#820 - CARY, NC
    1st  10th   1st 61 (-36)
5th - KONNOR VISGER
#229 - TALLADEGA, AL
     4th4th  5th 13th 60 (-37)
6th - JACOB ROSE
#566 - SUMMERSVILLE, WV
    5th  6th   2nd 53 (-44)
7th - ROBERT SHEPARD
#313 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
     6th7th14th 9th   48 (-49)
8th - JARED LESHER
#412 - BALL GROUND, GA
 1st     4th     43 (-54)
9th - GAVIN CHINN
#750 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
      3rd    3rd 40 (-57)
10th - AUSTIN JOHNSON
#51 - HUDSON, NC
    3rd      5th 36 (-61)
10th - BRANDON WEAVER
#210 - CORRYTON, TN
          2nd7th 36 (-61)
12th - CODY NEECE
#677 - GLADE SPRING, VA
       13th 8th 9th 33 (-64)
13th - AUSTIN COZADD
#512 - ATTALLA, AL
       8th   4th 31 (-66)
14th - CORY COOPER
#09 - PENNINGTON GAP, VA
    4th  9th     30 (-67)
14th - STEPHEN WARD
#42 - ROCKY MOUNT, NC
         6th 6th 30 (-67)
16th - ADAM BISSO
#38 - JASPER, GA
        1st    25 (-72)
16th - JACK CHAMBERS
#102 - AUBURNDALE, FL
       1st     25 (-72)
16th - KOBE HEFFNER
#92 - CUMMING, GA
      1st      25 (-72)
16th - DAMIEN LASSEN
#117 - CONYERS, GA
   1st         25 (-72)
16th - CARLOS SHORT
#421 - CHARLOTTE, NC
1st            25 (-72)
21st - SHANE KEHOE
#127 - OAKLAND, FL
       11th 7th   24 (-73)
22nd - CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
#53 - MUSKEGON, MI
         2nd   22 (-75)
22nd - HAYDEN HEFNER
#372 - TAYLORSVILLE, NC
    2nd        22 (-75)
22nd - MARSHAL WELTIN
#19 - UBLY, MI
       2nd     22 (-75)
25th - COREY AHL
#6 - WARE SHOALS, SC
3rd            20 (-77)
25th - EZRA HASTINGS
#51 - AURORA, IN
       3rd     20 (-77)
25th - RASHIDI KERRISON
#451 - CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY
     3rd       20 (-77)
28th - CALEB CARTER
#86 - LEICESTER, NC
       5th     16 (-81)
29th - JEREMY BERNHARDT
#28 - HARRISON, TN
      6th      15 (-82)
29th - BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM
#1 - BRIDGEPORT, WV
       16th   11th 15 (-82)
31st - THOMAS MOSER
#238 - CLEMMONS, NC
     7th       14 (-83)
32nd - CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
#941 - FORT MILL, SC
           8th 13 (-84)
33rd - JAMES CALDWELL
#142 - CALHOUN, GA
      9th      12 (-85)
34th - ZACHARY GODDARD
#29 - RED HOUSE, WV
           10th 11 (-86)
34th - LUCAS PADRUTT
#777 - CARROLLTON, GA
         10th   11 (-86)
36th - SPENCER WINTER
#25 - WAVERLY, TN
         11th   10 (-87)
37th - WILLIAM GREER
#87 - LOUISA, KY
           12th 9 (-88)
38th - TANNER GANDY
#418 - LOVINGTON, NM
       15th     6 (-91)
39th - ZANE MOORE
#991 - ANDREWS, TX
       17th     4 (-93)
40th - LUKE NEESE
#125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
       18th     3 (-94)
125 2 Stroke Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TREVOR WILEY
#96 - ELLIJAY, GA
4th6th7th8th9th5th6th6th3rd3rd   158
2nd - CARSON EADS
#33 - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st1st1st1st  1st1st 150 (-8)
3rd - BARRETT CUSHMAN
#20 - THOMSON, GA
2nd    2nd2nd      66 (-92)
4th - JAMES KELLEY
#143/ - BUFORD, GA
  4th4th 3rd       56 (-102)
4th - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
#319 - CENTRAL, SC
  3rd1st       10th 56 (-102)
6th - GABRIEL TOTTEN
#56 - DALLAS, GA
5th    4th3rd      54 (-104)
7th - MICHAEL AVERY
#417 - CUMMING, GA
   6th  5th  2nd   53 (-105)
8th - JUSTIN HALES
#451 - RESACA, GA
1st1st           50 (-108)
9th - JAMES SLIGER
#220 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    5th  4th   7th 48 (-110)
10th - STOCKTON SINGLETON
#102 - GREER, SC
  1st3rd         45 (-113)
11th - BRODY COFFEY
#35 - DEEP GAP, NC
       2nd   3rd 42 (-116)
11th - BROC PITTMAN
#94 - CENTRAL, SC
  2nd 3rd        42 (-116)
13th - TOMMY DEAN
#243 - ALEXIS, NC
  5th5th         32 (-126)
14th - BRAEDEN FLETCHER
#224 - KINGSPORT, TN
    7th      6th 29 (-129)
14th - LINCOLN TRIM
#73 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
  6th7th         29 (-129)
16th - CONNER MCENTEE
#8 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    8th      8th 26 (-132)
17th - KONNOR BOUCHARD
#50 - CULLODEN, GA
        1st    25 (-133)
17th - TRIP REXROAT
#787 - APPLING, GA
         1st   25 (-133)
19th - PARKER BONNETT
#95 - POCA, WV
           2nd 22 (-136)
19th - BRANT FREEMAN
#922 - CANTON, GA
 2nd           22 (-136)
19th - JEREMY HARRISON
#11 - MONROE, GA
        2nd    22 (-136)
19th - BROCK MILLER
#626 - CLARKESVILLE, GA
    2nd        22 (-136)
19th - ANDREW WASCOM
#411 - MCDONOUGH, GA
   2nd         22 (-136)
24th - BRANDON BECK
#302 - LEXINGTON, NC
       3rd     20 (-138)
24th - JOSHUA BUSSEY
#30 - MODOC, SC
3rd            20 (-138)
24th - CALEB HORNEY
#288 - BANNER ELK, NC
    11th      11th 20 (-138)
24th - WYATT LODAHL
#331 - SWEETWATER, TN
 3rd           20 (-138)
28th - ZANDER HALE
#314 - MOSS, TN
 4th           18 (-140)
28th - JET JARRARD
#514 - DAHLONEGA, GA
      4th      18 (-140)
28th - REID JENKINS
#7 - CHESHIRE, OH
           4th 18 (-140)
28th - CLAYTON SAIN
#15 - TRYON, NC
    4th        18 (-140)
32nd - CALEB JONES
#13 - KNOXVILLE, TN
       5th     16 (-142)
32nd - COLTON PHIPPS
#51 - COOKEVILLE, TN
           5th 16 (-142)
32nd - ANDREW SELF
#605 - CUMMING, GA
 5th           16 (-142)
35th - JAMES MARTIN
#96 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
     6th       15 (-143)
35th - CORY THORNSBERRY
#113 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    6th        15 (-143)
37th - KYLE HASTY
#765 - DALLAS, GA
 7th           14 (-144)
38th - BROWN HARBISON
#7 - CLEVELAND, TN
 8th           13 (-145)
39th - CORY HASTY
#961 - DALLAS, GA
 9th           12 (-146)
39th - TRAVIS HERWALDT
#326 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           9th 12 (-146)
41st - LOGAN FINK
#132 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    10th        11 (-147)
Open 2 Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL WILCOX
#349 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
 2nd3rd2nd1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st4th 251
2nd - BENJAMIN HARNEY
#712 - NEWNAN, GA
  1st1st         50 (-201)
3rd - ADAM BISSO
#38 - JASPER, GA
 1st           25 (-226)
3rd - BARRETT CUSHMAN
#20 - THOMSON, GA
1st            25 (-226)
3rd - PHILIP HODGE
#388 - ATLANTA, GA
        1st    25 (-226)
3rd - JUSTIN HUTTON
#5 - ATKINS, VA
       1st     25 (-226)
3rd - TUCKER SNYDER
#299 - PROCTORVILLE, OH
           1st 25 (-226)
8th - JONATHAN BOWLING
#875 - BULAN, KY
           2nd 22 (-229)
8th - DEVIN GASTON
#13 - FORT LAWN, SC
2nd            22 (-229)
8th - JAMES KELLEY
#143/ - BUFORD, GA
  2nd          22 (-229)
8th - CORY THORNSBERRY
#113 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    2nd        22 (-229)
12th - KEVIN CHISOLM
#317 - ALPHARETTA, GA
3rd            20 (-231)
12th - CORY HASTY
#961 - DALLAS, GA
 3rd           20 (-231)
12th - PEYTON JOHNSON
#99 - ASHEVILLE, NC
           3rd 20 (-231)
15th - COLTON PHIPPS
#51 - COOKEVILLE, TN
           5th 16 (-235)
450 D (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TROY CUTSHALL
#783 - CHUCKEY, TN
    1st        25
2nd - BRETT STUMP
#12 - MORRISTOWN, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - WESLEY YONCE
#901 - HILLSVILLE, VA
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - DEVIN DAVIS
#407 - EASLEY, SC
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - DILLON SMITH
#23 - HILLSVILLE, VA
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - CONNER JONES
#25 - CALVIN, WV
    6th        15 (-10)
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN MARTIN
#12 - ATHENS, GA
5th1st6th  6th3rd 1st2nd2nd  160
2nd - ROBERT HAILEY
#29 - LAS VEGAS, NV
   2nd2nd2nd     1st 91 (-69)
3rd - WILL ANDREWS
#216 - HAMPTON, TN
    3rd  1st   2nd 67 (-93)
4th - GRANT HOFFMAN
#145 - CANTON, GA
         1st1st  50 (-110)
5th - CADEN SHUBERT
#12/ - ZEBULON, GA
  2nd1st         47 (-113)
6th - RYLIE HENSON
#36 - ASHEVIILE, NC
  5th7th   6th     45 (-115)
7th - MYLES DETTMAN
#578 - KNOXVILLE, TN
       3rd   3rd 40 (-120)
7th - RIVER KEY
#1 - BLUE RIDGE, GA
     4th2nd      40 (-120)
9th - MATTHEW ALFARO
#143 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
2nd  5th         38 (-122)
9th - LAWSON DAVIS
#27 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
     1st8th      38 (-122)
9th - DEVIN EATON
#33/ - WILLIAMSTON, SC
  4th3rd         38 (-122)
9th - CODY GREEN
#69 - CRANDALL, GA
     3rd4th      38 (-122)
9th - KOLE KRAUS
#119 - DOUGLASVILLE, GA
  3rd4th         38 (-122)
14th - AUSTIN RUTLEDGE
#138 - MONROE, GA
7th 9th10th         37 (-123)
15th - ETHAN BURKHART
#823 - AIKEN, SC
6th  8th         28 (-132)
16th - JORDAN BOWEN
#4 - DALLAS, GA
1st            25 (-135)
16th - AVERY BRYANT
#72 - CRANDALL, GA
  1st          25 (-135)
16th - ANDREW HOUCHIN
#3 - SMITHS GROVE, KY
      1st      25 (-135)
16th - MICHAEL LAMBERT
#7 - GRAY, TN
    1st        25 (-135)
20th - SHEA ANDREWS
#8 - BUCKHEAD, GA
  7th12th         23 (-137)
20th - BRANNON BUCKNER
#147 - COOKEVILLE, TN
    9th      10th 23 (-137)
22nd - BRANDON BECK
#302 - LEXINGTON, NC
       2nd     22 (-138)
22nd - SKYLOR BURKE
#19 - ROCKY FACE, GA
        2nd    22 (-138)
22nd - GARETH COX
#111 - HENDERSONVILLE, TN
 2nd           22 (-138)
25th - STUART ADAMS
#21 - MONTICELLO, 
  10th11th         21 (-139)
26th - RYDER HOLLAND
#18 - CUMMING, GA
         3rd   20 (-140)
26th - BRODY LASSEN
#11 - CONYERS, GA
3rd            20 (-140)
26th - ANDREW SELF
#605 - CUMMING, GA
 3rd           20 (-140)
29th - PEYTON CRISP
#54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
           4th 18 (-142)
29th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
#3 - KINGSPORT, TN
    4th        18 (-142)
29th - ZACH LONGINO
#96/ - COLLEGE PARK, GA
         4th   18 (-142)
29th - GREG PETERSON
#1 - ATLANTA, GA
4th            18 (-142)
29th - EZRA RATCLIFFE
#x - DUBLIN, VA
       4th     18 (-142)
34th - RICHARD CLARKE
#84 - RUTLEDGE, TN
       5th     16 (-144)
34th - ZACHARY CROWDER
#7 - TIOGA, WV
           5th 16 (-144)
34th - HADEN GANG
#808 - PINEY FLATS, TN
    5th        16 (-144)
34th - TANNER HOWE
#221 - GREENVILLE, GA
      5th      16 (-144)
34th - ZACHARY WORKING
#819 - BRENTWOOD, TN
     5th       16 (-144)
39th - ANDREW CARVER
#81 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           6th 15 (-145)
39th - JOSH DEMARS
#202 - BOGART, GA
   6th         15 (-145)
39th - SETH GREENE
#392 - DEEP GAP, NC
    6th        15 (-145)
39th - KOOPER PARDEE
#13 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
      6th      15 (-145)
43rd - KOLTEN DEMOSS
#265 - SHINNSTON, WV
           7th 14 (-146)
43rd - JEREMY DEWITT
#50 - CLARKSBURG, WV
       7th     14 (-146)
43rd - TYLER STACY
#619 - BRISTOL, TN
    7th        14 (-146)
43rd - RYAN TOMPKINS
#16 - MC DONALD, TN
      7th      14 (-146)
47th - JEREMY CHAPMAN
#117 - MARYVILLE, TN
           8th 13 (-147)
47th - ELI GREENFIELD
#24 - ROSWELL, GA
  8th          13 (-147)
47th - BEN LINAMEN
#474 - DEEP GAP, NC
    8th        13 (-147)
47th - MATTHEW PICKFORD
#55 - SHARPSBURG, GA
8th            13 (-147)
51st - MICHAEL ANTHONY, JR
#27 - MONTICELLO, GA
   9th         12 (-148)
51st - HAMILTON BYRD
#9 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
      9th      12 (-148)
51st - JEREMY LAMBDIN
#457 - WILLIAMSBURG, KY
           9th 12 (-148)
51st - BRANDON PORTERFIELD
#19 - COMMERCE, GA
9th            12 (-148)
55th - MATTHEW CLARK
#121 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    10th        11 (-149)
55th - ETHAN RIDLEY
#72 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
      10th      11 (-149)
57th - DANIEL BANKS
#94 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
  11th          10 (-150)
57th - ZACHARY BREWER
#22 - CLINTON, TN
           11th 10 (-150)
59th - WYATT KOHLER
#98 - ROSWELL, GA
  12th          9 (-151)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EZRA PARKER
#35 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
1st1st1st2nd 3rd1st 1st5th2nd2nd 227
2nd - RILEY WARD
#54 - SEVIERVILLE, TN
  3rd3rd3rd    4th 3rd 98 (-129)
3rd - BLAKE SMITH
#1 - GAINESVILLE, GA
   1st 1st3rd  3rd   90 (-137)
4th - BRANDON SORAH
#19 - CHURCH HILL, TN
    5th  1st   7th 55 (-172)
5th - JAMES RUNYAN
#89 - OOLTEWAH, TN
    1st      1st 50 (-177)
5th - GARYSON SMITH
#76 - CUMMING, GA
         1st1st  50 (-177)
7th - KROSS LOWERY
#553 - WHITE, GA
 3rd   2nd       42 (-185)
8th - BAILEY AYERS
#14 - CISCO, GA
     4th2nd      40 (-187)
8th - RYAN MORAN
#4 - WHITES CREEK, TN
 4th       2nd   40 (-187)
10th - AARON THOMAS
#214 - ABINGDON, VA
    6th      8th 28 (-199)
11th - TAYLOR BENTON
#56 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
        2nd    22 (-205)
11th - DEVIN FERRELL
#188 - MARTINSVILLE, VA
    2nd        22 (-205)
11th - CLAY HIVELY
#316 - CROSSVILLE, TN
 2nd           22 (-205)
11th - TYLER SHARP
#297 - LEXINGTON, GA
  2nd          22 (-205)
11th - WADE WILSON
#287 - EDGEMOOR, SC
2nd            22 (-205)
16th - DYLAN TAYLOR
#01 - TAYLORSVILLE, GA
        3rd    20 (-207)
17th - DAMON PORTER
#607 - WEST HAMLIN, WV
           4th 18 (-209)
17th - GUNNER ROBERTSON
#82 - BASSETT, VA
    4th        18 (-209)
19th - BEAU POLLARD
#189 - ROME, GA
     5th       16 (-211)
19th - KALEB SHIPLEY
#7 - KINGSPORT, TN
           5th 16 (-211)
19th - SETH UTZ
#991 - SMYRNA, GA
 5th           16 (-211)
22nd - JOSEPH MCINTURFF
#20 - GREENEVILLE, TN
           6th 15 (-212)
22nd - CODY MURPHY
#203 - GILLSVILLE, GA
 6th           15 (-212)
24th - DYLAN BEARDEN
#315 - ALBERTVILLE, AL
 7th           14 (-213)
25th - TYLER HOPKINS
#23 - WISE, VA
           9th 12 (-215)
450 A/Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOGAN MCCONNELL
#604 - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st3rd3rd6th 1st2nd4th 145
2nd - ADAM CRANFORD
#527 - KINGSTON, TN
    5th8th4th11th 2nd8th3rd 112 (-33)
3rd - BLAKE HAZEN
#269 - BAY CITY, MI
     4th5th  3rd1st  79 (-66)
4th - NICHOLAS BURGESS
#212 - CRANDALL, GA
 2nd   5th12th  5th   63 (-82)
5th - KONNOR VISGER
#229 - TALLADEGA, AL
     7th7th  10th6th18th 57 (-88)
6th - JARED LESHER
#412 - BALL GROUND, GA
1st1st           50 (-95)
6th - JACOB ROSE
#566 - SUMMERSVILLE, WV
    4th  5th   5th 50 (-95)
8th - MATTHEW BURKEEN
#820 - CARY, NC
    2nd  20th   1st 48 (-97)
9th - ANDREW MATUSEK
#42 - HODGES, SC
     1st2nd      47 (-98)
10th - DAMIEN LASSEN
#117 - CONYERS, GA
4th  1st         43 (-102)
11th - TROY KNIGHT
#2 - MOSHEIM, TN
         6th4th13th 41 (-104)
11th - STEPHEN WARD
#42 - ROCKY MOUNT, NC
         4th5th14th 41 (-104)
13th - ADAM BRITT
#7 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    6th      2nd 37 (-108)
13th - TRAVIS HARDCASTLE
#20 - BRANDENBURG, KY
     2nd6th      37 (-108)
15th - SHAWN WOODY
#543 - ELKINS, WV
     12th14th13th  9th  36 (-109)
16th - KROSS LOWERY
#553 - WHITE, GA
        1st11th   35 (-110)
16th - ROBERT SHEPARD
#313 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
     10th16th16th 7th   35 (-110)
18th - JASON MCCURDY
#102 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
     11th13th   7th  32 (-113)
19th - JED DRYE
#900 - ALBEMARLE, NC
      11th12th  10th  30 (-115)
20th - HANS NEEL
#981 - PINEY FLATS, TN
    7th      6th 29 (-116)
21st - GAVIN CHINN
#750 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
      8th    8th 26 (-119)
21st - AUSTIN COZADD
#512 - ATTALLA, AL
       9th   7th 26 (-119)
23rd - KOBE HEFFNER
#92 - CUMMING, GA
      1st      25 (-120)
23rd - BRANDON MARSALIS
#48 - WARNER ROBINS, GA
  1st          25 (-120)
23rd - BRANDON SCHARER
#73 - GARDENA, CA
       1st     25 (-120)
26th - AUSTIN JOHNSON
#51 - HUDSON, NC
    9th      9th 24 (-121)
27th - JORDAN DOOLEY
#94 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 3rd    18th      23 (-122)
27th - CJ HALL
#114 - MADISON, NC
      9th    10th 23 (-122)
29th - CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
#53 - MUSKEGON, MI
         8th12th  22 (-123)
29th - SAMUEL GREENAWALT
#402 - WEST PALM BEACH, FL
2nd            22 (-123)
29th - LUKE NEESE
#125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
       2nd     22 (-123)
29th - LUCAS PADRUTT
#777 - CARROLLTON, GA
        2nd    22 (-123)
29th - CHADWICK SLATER
#421 - MONTICELLO, GA
  2nd          22 (-123)
34th - CORY COOPER
#09 - PENNINGTON GAP, VA
    8th  14th     20 (-125)
34th - HAYDEN HEFNER
#372 - TAYLORSVILLE, NC
    3rd        20 (-125)
34th - CARLOS SHORT
#421 - CHARLOTTE, NC
3rd            20 (-125)
34th - KYLE VIDOVICH
#615 - ENDEAVOR, PA
          3rd  20 (-125)
34th - MARSHAL WELTIN
#19 - UBLY, MI
       3rd     20 (-125)
39th - JAMES CALDWELL
#142 - CALHOUN, GA
     6th17th      19 (-126)
40th - EZRA HASTINGS
#51 - AURORA, IN
       4th     18 (-127)
40th - GRANT TAYLOR
#529 - TOMBALL, TX
     9th15th      18 (-127)
42nd - JACOB BELOTTI
#73/ - HAYMARKET, VA
5th            16 (-129)
42nd - SHANE KEHOE
#127 - OAKLAND, FL
       15th  11th  16 (-129)
44th - SEAN CUNNINGHAM
#92 - KNOXVILLE, TN
       7th     14 (-131)
45th - JACK CHAMBERS
#102 - AUBURNDALE, FL
       8th     13 (-132)
46th - SPENCER WINTER
#25 - WAVERLY, TN
         9th   12 (-133)
47th - JEREMY BERNHARDT
#28 - HARRISON, TN
      10th      11 (-134)
47th - BENJAMIN LEE
#959 - MADISONVILLE, TN
       10th     11 (-134)
49th - TRENT YODER
#428 - GRANTSVILLE, MD
           11th 10 (-135)
50th - WILLIAM HALL
#9 - UNION MILLS, NC
           12th 9 (-136)
51st - BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM
#1 - BRIDGEPORT, WV
       18th   16th 8 (-137)
51st - MASON HUMPHREY
#485 - ATLANTA, GA
          13th  8 (-137)
51st - RASHIDI KERRISON
#451 - CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY
     13th       8 (-137)
54th - THOMAS MOSER
#238 - CLEMMONS, NC
     14th       7 (-138)
55th - SHAWN CHAPMAN
#251 - MARYVILLE, TN
           15th 6 (-139)
56th - JESSE BRADEN
#4 - SHAWNEE, OK
           17th 4 (-141)
56th - TANNER GANDY
#418 - LOVINGTON, NM
       17th     4 (-141)
58th - MIKE ALESSI
#800 - HILLIARD, FL
       19th     2 (-143)
58th - CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
#941 - FORT MILL, SC
           19th 2 (-143)
Unlimited C/D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN MARTIN
#12 - ATHENS, GA
4th2nd4th  6th1st 7th3rd3rd  152
2nd - GREG MCKENNA
#57 - CLEVELAND, GA
11th17th10th12th 8th7th 6th4th1st  119 (-33)
3rd - RYDER SMITH
#33/ - CALHOUN, GA
7th10th7th8th 7th3rd      86 (-66)
4th - BAILEY CASEY
#720 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 3rd   3rd  2nd2nd   84 (-68)
5th - GARRETT SIEK
#15 - FRANKLIN, NC
  1st3rd3rd        65 (-87)
6th - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
     4th2nd 3rd    60 (-92)
7th - KEVIN CHISOLM
#317 - ALPHARETTA, GA
 5th3rd4th         54 (-98)
8th - CODY GREEN
#69 - CRANDALL, GA
        1st1st   50 (-102)
9th - JAKE COMPTON
#20 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    7th  2nd   11th 46 (-106)
10th - DEVIN EATON
#33/ - WILLIAMSTON, SC
  2nd2nd         44 (-108)
11th - KOLE SIHMON
#469 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    8th  3rd   15th 39 (-113)
12th - PALMER DAY
#22 - WOODSTOCK, GA
 11th6th9th         37 (-115)
12th - BRAYDEN GRANT
#17 - ROCKY FACE, GA
         6th2nd  37 (-115)
14th - JACK LEATHERS III
#43 - DALLAS, GA
     5th4th      34 (-118)
15th - SHEA ANDREWS
#8 - BUCKHEAD, GA
  5th6th         31 (-121)
16th - HUNTER RODGERS
#17 - OAKMAN, GA
 6th 7th         29 (-123)
17th - SKYLOR BURKE
#19 - ROCKY FACE, GA
 8th    6th      28 (-124)
18th - DANIEL BANKS
#94 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
 1st           25 (-127)
18th - AVERY BRYANT
#72 - CRANDALL, GA
   1st         25 (-127)
18th - PEYTON CRISP
#54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
           1st 25 (-127)
18th - LARRY DEAL
#11 - TIOGA, WV
       1st     25 (-127)
18th - BRANT FREEMAN
#922 - CANTON, GA
1st            25 (-127)
18th - BROC PITTMAN
#94 - CENTRAL, SC
    1st        25 (-127)
18th - BRADEN RHYMER
#15 - DALTON, GA
     1st       25 (-127)
25th - JESSE RODGERS
#21 - MARIETTA, GA
  9th10th         23 (-129)
26th - MATTHEW ALFARO
#143 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
     2nd       22 (-130)
26th - ZACHARY CROWDER
#7 - TIOGA, WV
           2nd 22 (-130)
26th - KELAN DALTON
#749 - ALTO, GA
2nd            22 (-130)
26th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
#3 - KINGSPORT, TN
    2nd        22 (-130)
30th - BRANNON BUCKNER
#147 - COOKEVILLE, TN
           3rd 20 (-132)
30th - MATTHEW PICKFORD
#55 - SHARPSBURG, GA
3rd            20 (-132)
32nd - ZACK CROWDER
#7 - SUTTON, WV
    4th        18 (-134)
32nd - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
 4th           18 (-134)
32nd - JEREMY HARRISON
#11 - MONROE, GA
        4th    18 (-134)
32nd - AARON MULLINS
#8 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
           4th 18 (-134)
32nd - JAMIE TOMLINSON
#511 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
       4th     18 (-134)
37th - DAWSON BALL
#17 - KINGSPORT, TN
           5th 16 (-136)
37th - DONAVON BORUFF
#7/ - LAKE CITY, TN
    5th        16 (-136)
37th - BRADY BURGESS
#4 - CRANDALL, GA
      5th      16 (-136)
37th - MICKEY CARR
#821 - JONESBORO, GA
5th            16 (-136)
37th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
   5th         16 (-136)
37th - KOBE RICHARDS
#595 - DALTON, GA
         5th   16 (-136)
37th - CAMERON VARNADORE
#4 - BELMONT, NC
       5th     16 (-136)
37th - MATTHEW YOST
#17x - WOODSTOCK, GA
        5th    16 (-136)
45th - ERZA CARR
#730 - JONESBORO, GA
6th            15 (-137)
45th - CALEB DEBETTA
#4 - MARIETTA, GA
 18th   9th       15 (-137)
45th - IZAYAH SHIPLEY
#126 - GRAY, TN
    6th        15 (-137)
45th - TYLER STACY
#619 - BRISTOL, TN
           6th 15 (-137)
49th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
 7th           14 (-138)
49th - KOLBY HUTTON
#823/ - MAYNARDVILLE, TN
           7th 14 (-138)
51st - TIMOTHY ANGLIN
#841 - PENDERGRASS, GA
      8th      13 (-139)
51st - KIEFFER BLANKENSHIP
#73 - BUFORD, GA
  8th          13 (-139)
51st - DALTON CURTIS
#51 - MORGANTON, NC
           8th 13 (-139)
51st - IAN HASKINS
#2 - GUYTON, GA
8th            13 (-139)
55th - COLE BUCHANAN
#8 - THOMASTON, GA
9th            12 (-140)
55th - AJ DAVIS