Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 SAS Series
30+ (trophy only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL WILCOX
#349 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
 4th1st3rd6th8th9th5th7th6th6th8th 176
2nd - LOCKLIN BRAY
#83 - RUTLEDGE, GA
3rd1st 2nd 4th8th 4th8th5th7th 159 (-17)
3rd - SHELBY ROLEN
#445 - BLAINE, TN
    1st5th3rd2nd 4th3rd2nd 143 (-33)
4th - DOUGLAS SANDERS
#416 - MC INTYRE, GA
6th6th4th6th 10th11th7th9th7th7th  138 (-38)
5th - JESSE LUTTRELL
#98/ - JEFFERSON, GA
2nd    7th4th 1st9th   91 (-85)
6th - ANDREW CASE
#25 - SNELLVILLE, GA
4th9th3rd5th 9th10th      89 (-87)
7th - MICHAEL MURPHREE
#37 - RESACA, GA
     3rd2nd  2nd   64 (-112)
8th - JONATHON ARCHAMBAULT
#97 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
      5th  3rd2nd  58 (-118)
8th - BRANDON HUGHES
#312 - ROAN MOUNTAIN, TN
    2nd  4th   4th 58 (-118)
10th - DANIEL MILLER
#748 - HAYS, NC
    3rd  3rd   6th 55 (-121)
11th - ANDREW MATUSEK
#42 - HODGES, SC
     1st1st      50 (-126)
12th - JEFF MCCURRY
#98 - CANTON, GA
 5th      5th5th   48 (-128)
13th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
  2nd4th         40 (-136)
13th - PHILIP HODGE
#388 - ATLANTA, GA
 3rd      3rd    40 (-136)
15th - ALLEN MULLINS
#654 - POUND, VA
    9th6th     13th 35 (-141)
16th - AUSTON ALBERS
#11 - HOSCHTON, GA
         1st   25 (-151)
16th - JED DRYE
#900 - ALBEMARLE, NC
          1st  25 (-151)
16th - WILLIAM HALL
#9 - UNION MILLS, NC
           1st 25 (-151)
16th - BROC HINKLEY
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
1st            25 (-151)
16th - BENJAMIN LEE
#959 - MADISONVILLE, TN
       1st     25 (-151)
16th - CAMERON PAPPAS
#37 - OAKWOOD, GA
   1st         25 (-151)
22nd - ADAM BISSO
#38 - JASPER, GA
 2nd           22 (-154)
22nd - TYLER JUGEL
#53 - BUFORD, GA
     2nd       22 (-154)
22nd - LUCAS PADRUTT
#777 - CARROLLTON, GA
        2nd    22 (-154)
25th - CLYDE ROBERTS
#38 - MORGANTON, NC
           3rd 20 (-156)
26th - MITCH HUNLEY
#14 - ROGERSVILLE, TN
    4th        18 (-158)
26th - DANIEL LINKOUS
#7 - ACWORTH, GA
          4th  18 (-158)
26th - RYAN ROBERTSON
#107 - SENECA, SC
    10th      14th 18 (-158)
29th - JONATHAN BOWLING
#875 - BULAN, KY
           5th 16 (-160)
29th - ISAIAH OSBORNE
#116 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
5th            16 (-160)
29th - JIMMY ROYAL
#197 - SPARTANBURG, SC
    5th        16 (-160)
32nd - KEVIN CHISOLM
#317 - ALPHARETTA, GA
        6th    15 (-161)
32nd - SHANE FENWICK
#313 - CHATSWORTH, GA
      6th      15 (-161)
32nd - PRESTON LEMKA
#91 - WHITESBURG, TN
       6th     15 (-161)
35th - NICK BARNARD
#169 - JEFFERSON CITY, TN
    7th        14 (-162)
35th - TRAVIS BRASIER
#341 - HARRIMAN, TN
 7th           14 (-162)
35th - HUDSON SMITH
#120 - SODDY DAISY, TN
      7th      14 (-162)
38th - RYAN JONES
#16 - BUFORD, GA
 8th           13 (-163)
38th - JAMES MCCONNELL
#57 - ROBERTA, GA
        8th    13 (-163)
38th - ASHLEY TALSKY
#45 - FAIRVIEW, NC
    8th        13 (-163)
41st - TRAVIS HERWALDT
#326 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
           9th 12 (-164)
42nd - MATTHEW CLARK
#121 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
           10th 11 (-165)
42nd - DREW RICHARDS
#919 - ROCKY FACE, GA
         10th   11 (-165)
42nd - GREGORY ROBERTS
#1 - DALTON, GA
        10th    11 (-165)
45th - CHRIS MAYNARD
#165 - LAVALETTE, WV
           11th 10 (-166)
46th - DANIEL BOYD
#307 - KINGSTON, TN
           12th 9 (-167)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.117 Seconds