Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 SAS Series
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEITH NALDER
#20 - HOSCHTON, GA
5th 9th10th 7th8th5th9th11th8th7th 131
2nd - JACKSON BERRY
#9 - BISHOP, GA
1st2nd6th1st  1st   4th  130 (-1)
3rd - RYDER ADAMS
#219 - FLINTSTONE, GA
 9th   2nd4th 2nd6th3rd  109 (-22)
3rd - GRAYSEN MARTINI
#97 - CARROLLTON, GA
  5th6th 4th6th 3rd8th9th  109 (-22)
5th - BENTLEY KEITH
#38 - BIRCHWOOD, TN
 3rd   3rd3rd 1st3rd   105 (-26)
6th - JACKSON MCCARTY
#25 - BOGART, GA
  2nd2nd     2nd2nd  88 (-43)
7th - REID CONE
#991 - ACWORTH, GA
 5th4th5th     4th5th  84 (-47)
8th - TRISTAN PRUEITT
#7 - WEST LINN, OR
         1st1st1st 75 (-56)
9th - RIDER ROBERTS
#14 - DALTON, GA
 10th   8th10th 8th7th10th  73 (-58)
10th - TRISTIN WIEGARD
#610 - OOLTEWAH, TN
 8th   6th7th 4th9th   72 (-59)
11th - EASTON BOWMAN
#524 - TAZEWELL, VA
       2nd 5th7th5th 68 (-63)
12th - CAMERON TRAVIS
#19 - HIRAM, GA
 4th   5th5th      50 (-81)
13th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
#14 - LEBANON, TN
     1st2nd      47 (-84)
14th - RYLAND ARZILLO
#70 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
  3rd3rd         40 (-91)
15th - ANTHONY YOUNG
#77 - RESACA, GA
     10th9th 6th    38 (-93)
16th - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
#704 - STATESVILLE, NC
       6th   2nd 37 (-94)
17th - LAIKEN FIELDS
#14 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    3rd      6th 35 (-96)
18th - JAKE HILLMAN
#84 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    6th  4th     33 (-98)
19th - LEVI MORRIS
#120 - HOMER, GA
        5th 6th  31 (-100)
20th - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
  11th14th 9th       29 (-102)
21st - DALLEN WOODARD
#732 - MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
  7th7th         28 (-103)
22nd - LATHAN POLARFIELD
#312 - COMMERCE, GA
  8th8th         26 (-105)
23rd - MANUEL DUMIAS
#72 - CORONA, CA
 1st           25 (-106)
23rd - TYLER FRALEY
#15 - NEW LONDON, NC
       1st     25 (-106)
23rd - COLTON JENKINS
#23 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
        7th10th   25 (-106)
23rd - RONAN THOMAS
#919 - YULEE, FL
  1st          25 (-106)
23rd - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    1st        25 (-106)
28th - ANDREW PETERS
#10 - WINDER, GA
  10th9th         23 (-108)
28th - HUNTER SMITH
#239 - ACWORTH, GA
6th  13th         23 (-108)
30th - ADRIAN EWING
#13 - SWANNANOA, NC
    2nd        22 (-109)
30th - AUSTIN GORE
#24 - AIKEN, SC
2nd            22 (-109)
32nd - TANNER CURTIS
#123 - COLLIERVILLE, TN
       3rd     20 (-111)
32nd - BRODY GAY
#122 - GAYS CREEK, KY
           3rd 20 (-111)
32nd - BROCK LAMB
#397 - SWAINSBORO, GA
3rd            20 (-111)
35th - JACOB BUSSEY
#33 - MODOC, SC
4th            18 (-113)
35th - REAGAN DAVIS
#961 - ADVANCE, NC
    4th        18 (-113)
35th - STEEL KELLY
#731 - ANDERSON, SC
   4th         18 (-113)
35th - PAXTON WILLIAMS
#28 - MORGANTON, NC
           4th 18 (-113)
39th - RYLEIGH DAVIS
#962 - ADVANCE, NC
    5th        16 (-115)
40th - GARRON BOWEN
#232 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 6th           15 (-116)
41st - MICHAEL COLLINS
#49 - DALLAS, GA
 7th           14 (-117)
41st - CHANDLER HARDIGREE
#243 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
7th            14 (-117)
43rd - RIVER SMITH
#1 - ROME, GA
        10th    11 (-120)
44th - JAGGER EDGAR
#000 - DUE WEST, SC
   11th         10 (-121)
44th - EDEN HARMON
#471 - VALLEY, AL
        11th    10 (-121)
46th - EASTON EDGAR
#999 - DUE WEST, SC
   12th         9 (-122)
46th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
#29 - PANAMA CITY BEA, FL
         12th   9 (-122)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.098 Seconds