Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 SAS Series
Unlimited C/D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
9/5/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/26/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/17/2020
Finish
10/24/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
11/1/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN MARTIN
#12 - ATHENS, GA
4th2nd4th  6th1st 7th3rd3rd  152
2nd - GREG MCKENNA
#57 - CLEVELAND, GA
11th17th10th12th 8th7th 6th4th1st  119 (-33)
3rd - RYDER SMITH
#33/ - CALHOUN, GA
7th10th7th8th 7th3rd      86 (-66)
4th - BAILEY CASEY
#720 - CHATSWORTH, GA
 3rd   3rd  2nd2nd   84 (-68)
5th - GARRETT SIEK
#15 - FRANKLIN, NC
  1st3rd3rd        65 (-87)
6th - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
     4th2nd 3rd    60 (-92)
7th - KEVIN CHISOLM
#317 - ALPHARETTA, GA
 5th3rd4th         54 (-98)
8th - CODY GREEN
#69 - CRANDALL, GA
        1st1st   50 (-102)
9th - JAKE COMPTON
#20 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    7th  2nd   11th 46 (-106)
10th - DEVIN EATON
#33/ - WILLIAMSTON, SC
  2nd2nd         44 (-108)
11th - KOLE SIHMON
#469 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
    8th  3rd   15th 39 (-113)
12th - PALMER DAY
#22 - WOODSTOCK, GA
 11th6th9th         37 (-115)
12th - BRAYDEN GRANT
#17 - ROCKY FACE, GA
         6th2nd  37 (-115)
14th - JACK LEATHERS III
#43 - DALLAS, GA
     5th4th      34 (-118)
15th - SHEA ANDREWS
#8 - BUCKHEAD, GA
  5th6th         31 (-121)
16th - HUNTER RODGERS
#17 - OAKMAN, GA
 6th 7th         29 (-123)
17th - SKYLOR BURKE
#19 - ROCKY FACE, GA
 8th    6th      28 (-124)
18th - DANIEL BANKS
#94 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
 1st           25 (-127)
18th - AVERY BRYANT
#72 - CRANDALL, GA
   1st         25 (-127)
18th - PEYTON CRISP
#54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
           1st 25 (-127)
18th - LARRY DEAL
#11 - TIOGA, WV
       1st     25 (-127)
18th - BRANT FREEMAN
#922 - CANTON, GA
1st            25 (-127)
18th - BROC PITTMAN
#94 - CENTRAL, SC
    1st        25 (-127)
18th - BRADEN RHYMER
#15 - DALTON, GA
     1st       25 (-127)
25th - JESSE RODGERS
#21 - MARIETTA, GA
  9th10th         23 (-129)
26th - MATTHEW ALFARO
#143 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
     2nd       22 (-130)
26th - ZACHARY CROWDER
#7 - TIOGA, WV
           2nd 22 (-130)
26th - KELAN DALTON
#749 - ALTO, GA
2nd            22 (-130)
26th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
#3 - KINGSPORT, TN
    2nd        22 (-130)
30th - BRANNON BUCKNER
#147 - COOKEVILLE, TN
           3rd 20 (-132)
30th - MATTHEW PICKFORD
#55 - SHARPSBURG, GA
3rd            20 (-132)
32nd - ZACK CROWDER
#7 - SUTTON, WV
    4th        18 (-134)
32nd - ZANDER FRADY
#522 - DALTON, GA
 4th           18 (-134)
32nd - JEREMY HARRISON
#11 - MONROE, GA
        4th    18 (-134)
32nd - AARON MULLINS
#8 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
           4th 18 (-134)
32nd - JAMIE TOMLINSON
#511 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
       4th     18 (-134)
37th - DAWSON BALL
#17 - KINGSPORT, TN
           5th 16 (-136)
37th - DONAVON BORUFF
#7/ - LAKE CITY, TN
    5th        16 (-136)
37th - BRADY BURGESS
#4 - CRANDALL, GA
      5th      16 (-136)
37th - MICKEY CARR
#821 - JONESBORO, GA
5th            16 (-136)
37th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
   5th         16 (-136)
37th - KOBE RICHARDS
#595 - DALTON, GA
         5th   16 (-136)
37th - CAMERON VARNADORE
#4 - BELMONT, NC
       5th     16 (-136)
37th - MATTHEW YOST
#17x - WOODSTOCK, GA
        5th    16 (-136)
45th - ERZA CARR
#730 - JONESBORO, GA
6th            15 (-137)
45th - CALEB DEBETTA
#4 - MARIETTA, GA
 18th   9th       15 (-137)
45th - IZAYAH SHIPLEY
#126 - GRAY, TN
    6th        15 (-137)
45th - TYLER STACY
#619 - BRISTOL, TN
           6th 15 (-137)
49th - JONATHAN HAMILTON
#310 - CONYERS, GA
 7th           14 (-138)
49th - KOLBY HUTTON
#823/ - MAYNARDVILLE, TN
           7th 14 (-138)
51st - TIMOTHY ANGLIN
#841 - PENDERGRASS, GA
      8th      13 (-139)
51st - KIEFFER BLANKENSHIP
#73 - BUFORD, GA
  8th          13 (-139)
51st - DALTON CURTIS
#51 - MORGANTON, NC
           8th 13 (-139)
51st - IAN HASKINS
#2 - GUYTON, GA
8th            13 (-139)
55th - COLE BUCHANAN
#8 - THOMASTON, GA
9th            12 (-140)
55th - AJ DAVIS
#419 - CHARLOTTE, NC
           9th 12 (-140)
55th - LOGAN FINK
#132 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    9th        12 (-140)
55th - MATT MEEHAN
#766 - SUWANEE, GA
 9th           12 (-140)
59th - JEREMY CHAPMAN
#117 - MARYVILLE, TN
           10th 11 (-141)
59th - CORY DAWSON
#112 - THOMASTON, GA
10th            11 (-141)
61st - ELI GREENFIELD
#24 - ROSWELL, GA
   11th         10 (-142)
62nd - ELISHA GUINN
#926 - ROAN MOUNTAIN, TN
           12th 9 (-143)
62nd - JESSE RODGERS
#21 - MARIETTA, GA
 12th           9 (-143)
64th - SILAS MALONE
#119 - TELFORD, TN
           13th 8 (-144)
64th - JOHNNY ROPER
#17 - ADAIRSVILLE, GA
 13th           8 (-144)
66th - CONNER JONES
#25 - CALVIN, WV
           14th 7 (-145)
66th - JEFFREY MAINES
#118 - DALLAS, GA
 14th           7 (-145)
68th - BRANDON WHITTEN
#217 - LA FAYETTE, GA
 15th           6 (-146)
69th - ZACHARY BREWER
#22 - CLINTON, TN
           16th 5 (-147)
69th - JACOB MARTIN
#291 - POWDER SPRINGS, GA
 16th           5 (-147)
71st - CADEN THACKER
#321/ - PIKEVILLE, KY
           17th 4 (-148)
72nd - TREATON WORRELL
#x - CHARLOTTE, NC
           18th 3 (-149)
73rd - PATRICK ROWE
#777 - NORTH TAZEWELL, VA
           19th 2 (-150)
74th - BEN JOLLAY
#86 - WYTHEVILLE, VA
           20th 1 (-151)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds