|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Mideast Area Qualifer - Saturday BIG & SAS Series - 3/26/2022
Thunder Valley MX - Livingston, TN
|
|
1st
#674
|
ANDERSON WALDELE
- KTM
LIZELLA, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st | 25 |
2nd
#981
|
EASTON LUTTRELL
- COB
JEFFERSON, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 2nd | 22 |
3rd
#469
|
LEVI LEDDY
- COB
OXFORD, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th | 20 |
4th
#25/
|
MICAH NIX
- COB
UNION, SC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 5th | 18 |
5th
#8
|
BRAYDEN VANDERGRIFF
- KTM
ROSSVILLE, GA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 3rd | 16 |
6th
#17
|
CLARKSON HAGAN
- COB
OWENSBORO, KY
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 7th | 15 |
7th
#260
|
ABSHUR HALL
- COB
MORGANTON, NC
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th | 14 |
8th
#465
|
JAKE SMITH
- COB
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 10th | 13 |
9th
#22
|
JUDDSON KELLY
- COB
WARRIOR, AL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 8th | 12 |
10th
#724
|
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
- COB
BAHAMA, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 9th | 11 |
11th
#21
|
CARTER CHAMBERS
- KTM
PIEDMONT, AL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 11th | 10 |
12th
#14
|
BENTON HOLDEN
- COB
CULLMAN, AL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 15th | 9 |
13th
#393
|
CARSON ADKINS
- COB
PRESTONSBURG, KY
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 18th | 8 |
14th
#510
|
BRANTLEY BERSS
- COB
LA PORTE, TX
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 13th | 7 |
15th
#318
|
BRAYDEN COX
- COB
MILAN, TN
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th | 6 |
16th
#11
|
RYDER MILLINGTON
- COB
COOKEVILLE, TN
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 12th | 5 |
17th
#930
|
TRIPP LLOYD
- COB
BEDFORD, VA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 14th | 4 |
18th
#405
|
GREENLEE PALMER
- COB
LAKE JUNALUSKA, NC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 19th | 3 |
19th
#54
|
AIDEN CALDWELL
- HQV
SAINT ALBANS, WV
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 16th | 2 |
20th
#73
|
CRUZ STABILE
- COB
LEBANON, TN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 20th | 1 |
21st
#999
|
GUNNER KENNARD
- COB
SOUTH SHORE, KY
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 25th | 0 |
22nd
#12
|
NOLAN HALL
- COB
SPARTA, TN
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 23rd | 0 |
23rd
#201
|
JACOB MCGINNIS
- GAS
COLUMBIA, KY
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th | 0 |
24th
#223
|
AXEL GRIGGS
- KTM
WESTPOINT, TN
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#25
|
TERRY EASTLAND
- COB
SPRING HILL, TN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 27th | 0 |
26th
#118/
|
RYDER FRERICHS
- KTM
TELLICO PLAINS, TN
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 21st | 0 |
27th
#712
|
KASEN HOLLOWAY
- COB
WATERLOO, AL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#84
|
MASON WITT
- KTM
CLYDE, NC
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th | 0 |
29th
#199
|
CARSON O'DANIEL
- KTM
MC EWEN, TN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 33rd | 0 |
30th
#77
|
WESLEY PEREZ
- HQV
PORTLAND, TN
| 18th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 28th | 0 |
31st
#521
|
CALEB PATTERSON
- KTM
FLORENCE, AL
| 17th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 30th | 0 |
32nd
#33
|
HUNTER CLARLY
- COB
SHELBYVILLE, TN
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th | 0 |
33rd
#227
|
TRENT COCHRAN
- COB
LYLES, TN
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 36th | 0 |
34th
#48
|
GAVIN SELPH
- KTM
ERIN, TN
| 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 31st | 0 |
35th
#x
|
JAMES JOHNSON
- COB
HURRICANE, WV
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 35th | 0 |
36th
#118
|
KANE PATTON
- KTM
MARTIN, KY
| 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 32nd | 0 |
37th
#514
|
FORD STAFFORD
- KTM
BEDFORD, VA
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 38th | 0 |
38th
#104
|
TURNER CURRIE
- COB
CULLEOKA, TN
| 21st Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 37th | 0 |
39th
#113
|
GABRIEL PAGODIN
- COB
MARYVILLE, TN
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNS | 0 |
-
#3
|
WESTON PAYNE
- KTM
JOHNSON CITY, TN
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | | 0 |
-
#814
|
PAIZLEY ELKINS
- KTM
HAPPY, KY
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | | 0 |
-
#80
|
DYLAN PERRY
- COB
CLARKSVILLE, TN
| 21st Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
21st | | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|