2003 Spring Creek MX Park Super Series
|
1st - DONALD BONNICKSEN #78
- WAVERLY, MN
| 0 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
150 | 2nd - TIMOTHY CALLAHAN #206
- CHIPEWA FALLS, WI
| | 22 | 20 | 22 | | 20 | 22 | | 15 | |
121 (-29) | 3rd - SCOTT CRIPPS #87
- HUTCHINSON, MN
| | 18 | 16 | 20 | | 0 | 18 | | 22 | 22 |
116 (-34) | 4th - MICHAEL GRAIF #647
- BYRON, MN
| | 16 | 18 | 18 | | 16 | 20 | | 16 | |
104 (-46) | 5th - TIMOTHY MCLAUGHLIN #217
- ORONOCO, MN
| 18 | 0 | | | 20 | 14 | 16 | 15 | | 20 |
103 (-47) | 6th - TIM BARTYLLA #/
- HUGO, MN
| | | 25 | | 25 | | | 18 | 20 | |
88 (-62) | 7th - JERRY SCHULZE #2
- MELROSE, WI
| 15 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | | 13 | 13 |
81 (-69) | 8th - LONNY BROWN #97
- CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 | | 4 | | |
78 (-72) | 9th - JIM OLSON #23
- SAVAGE, MN
| | 12 | 13 | | 13 | 10 | 13 | | | 14 |
75 (-75) | 10th - DAVE HENCIR #17
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| | | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
63 (-87) | 11th - SCOTT RUEGG #88
- PINE ISLAND, MN
| 16 | | | | | | 12 | | 14 | 16 |
58 (-92) | 12th - DAVID ETTESVOLD #31
- MAHTOMEDI, MN
| | 0 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 7 | | | | |
42 (-108) | 13th - KEVIN SCHLEGEL #72
- SHOREVIEW, MN
| | | | | 15 | 12 | | 14 | | |
41 (-109) | 14th - THOMAS PETERSON #26
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| | | | | | | | | 18 | 18 |
36 (-114) | 14th - BLAIR SCHMIDT SR #113
- SHAKOPEE, MN
| | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6 | | | | |
36 (-114) | 16th - RUSSELL ANTHONY #60
- MOUNDS VIEW, MN
| | | | | | 11 | 15 | | | |
26 (-124) | 17th - RICK NAGLE #4
- PRESCOTT, AZ
| | | | | | 25 | | | | |
25 (-125) | 18th - KIM HOUDE #71
- WINNIPEG, CANADA, MB
| | | | | | | | 22 | | |
22 (-128) | 18th - MARK ROBINSON #57
- WACONIA, MN
| 22 | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-128) | 20th - FRED FREDICKSON #77x
- WANAMINGO, MN
| | 13 | 8 | | | | | | | |
21 (-129) | 21st - THOMAS BENOLKIN #39
- ANDOVER, MN
| 20 | | | | | | | | | |
20 (-130) | 21st - DANA HUNT #51
- CEDAR FALLS, IA
| | 20 | | | | | | | | |
20 (-130) | 21st - FRED NETTE #14
- JOLIET, IL
| | | | | | | | 20 | | |
20 (-130) | 24th - LEE IRVINE #178
- ,
| | | | | 18 | | | | | |
18 (-132) | 24th - MICHAEL NATHE #165
- ST. JOSEPH, MN
| | | | | | 18 | | | | |
18 (-132) | 26th - MIKE MCCUTCHEON #4
- ROGERS, AR
| | | | | | | | 16 | | |
16 (-134) | 26th - SHANNON NIDAY #3
- ,
| | | | | 16 | | | | | |
16 (-134) | 26th - ANTHONY RUSSEL #219
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| | | | 16 | | | | | | |
16 (-134) | 29th - BRIAN FISHER #127
- SALIDA, CO
| | | | | | 9 | | 6 | | |
15 (-135) | 29th - JEFF HAAS #h27
- ST CHARLES, MN
| | | | | | | | | | 15 |
15 (-135) | 31st - GUY OEHLER #196
- TREVOR, WI
| | | 14 | | | | | | | |
14 (-136) | 31st - RAY OSOWSKI #96
- ZIMMERMAN, MN
| | | | | | | 14 | | | |
14 (-136) | 33rd - DENNIS VITTETOE #959
- WASHINGTON, IA
| | | | | | | | 13 | | |
13 (-137) | 34th - LONNIE BREDESON #62
- EAGLE, CO
| | | | | | | | 12 | | |
12 (-138) | 34th - BOB CHASE #125
- BLOOMINGTON, MN
| | | | 12 | | | | | | |
12 (-138) | 36th - KIRK HIBBERT #41
- GOODRIDGE, MN
| | | | | | | | 11 | | |
11 (-139) | 37th - RANDY BAUMANN #534
- GILLETTE, WY
| | | | | | | | 10 | | |
10 (-140) | 38th - MICHAEL DOUGHERTY #60
- BOISE, ID
| | | | | | | | 9 | | |
9 (-141) | 39th - BRIAN PERREAULT #224
- EAST GRAND FORK, MN
| | | | | | | | 8 | | |
8 (-142) | 40th - DANA KOENIG #1954
- PINE ISLAND, MN
| | | 7 | | | | | | | |
7 (-143) | 40th - PAT LEAHY #20
- MILLIKEN, CO
| | | | | | | | 7 | | |
7 (-143) | 42nd - RENOLD SAWATSKY #117x
- ALTONA CANADA, MB
| | | | | | | | 5 | | |
5 (-145) | 43rd - SCOTT HARALDSON #19
- BLOOMINGTON , MN
| | | | | | 4 | | | | |
4 (-146) | 44th - KELLY BOWEN #9
- ,
| | | | | | | | 2 | | |
2 (-148) | GREG HOWARD #20
- ,
| | | | | | | | 0 | | |
0 (-150) | |