2024 Millville Super Series
|
1st - ELI BUMGARDNER #118
- AUSTIN, MN
| 31 | 29 | 24 | 25 | 33 |
142 | 2nd - LEVI GEIS #3
- JORDAN, MN
| 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |
140 (-2) | 3rd - BRAXTON JOHNSON #56
- CANNON FALLS, MN
| 29 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 31 |
128 (-14) | 4th - LANDON GOTTAS #100
- PRIOR LAKE, MN
| 14 | 20 | 25 | 29 | 35 |
123 (-19) | 5th - THOMAS MCNAMARA #156
- HUDSON, WI
| 25 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 25 |
97 (-45) | 6th - DEXTER LUND #494
- MANKATO, MN
| 21 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 23 |
94 (-48) | 7th - BEAU ENGEL #446
- FARIBAULT, MN
| | 23 | 19 | 22 | 29 |
93 (-49) | 7th - PARKER LABEAU #54x
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| | 27 | 33 | 33 | |
93 (-49) | 9th - MASON WELLER #443
- BECKER, MN
| | 33 | 31 | 27 | |
91 (-51) | 9th - LOGAN WITTMAN #334
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| 33 | 31 | 27 | | |
91 (-51) | 11th - KARSEN HAGEDORN #501
- SPIRIT LAKE, IA
| 24 | 12 | 20 | 21 | |
77 (-65) | 12th - ELI GOHR #781
- MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
| | 8 | 18 | 17 | 27 |
70 (-72) | 13th - KEELAN WELLER #x
- BECKER, MN
| | 21 | 21 | 24 | |
66 (-76) | 14th - EASTON JOHNSON #762
- HENDERSON, MN
| 15 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 19 |
62 (-80) | 15th - WAYLON NUSTVOLD #575
- SOMERSET, WI
| 16 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 15 |
61 (-81) | 16th - GRAYDEN JUENKE #301
- FARMINGTON, MN
| | | 29 | 31 | |
60 (-82) | 17th - BECKETT BREEGGEMANN #35
- BELLE PLAINE, MN
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
57 (-85) | 17th - MCKINLEY SACHS #16
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| 20 | | | 13 | 24 |
57 (-85) | 19th - NOAH GILLIS #189
- MEDFORD, MN
| 27 | 7 | 22 | | |
56 (-86) | 20th - CADEN BOTHUN #353
- DOVER, MN
| | 10 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
47 (-95) | 21st - KAZDEN WHITEBEAR #161
- STACY, MN
| | | 9 | 11 | 20 |
40 (-102) | 22nd - RANDALL GERBER III #450
- RED WING, MN
| 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 22 |
38 (-104) | 23rd - GAGE HOVLAND #786
- DELANO, MN
| | 17 | | 19 | |
36 (-106) | 24th - MALACHI TEICHRIB #710
- AUSTIN, CANADA, MB
| | | 17 | 18 | |
35 (-107) | 25th - BODIN GREINER #817
- NORTH MANKATO, MN
| | | 12 | 20 | |
32 (-110) | 26th - OWEN MARTENS #713
- HARRISBURG, SD
| | | | 10 | 18 |
28 (-114) | 27th - LEVI CZEPA #509
- DANBURY, WI
| | | 14 | 12 | |
26 (-116) | 28th - TATE FRIDGEN #409
- ZIMMERMAN, MN
| | 25 | | | |
25 (-117) | 29th - ABEL RASCH #18
- FORT DODGE, IA
| | 24 | | | |
24 (-118) | 30th - ARCHER DOHRN #242
- LAKE CITY, MN
| 23 | | | | |
23 (-119) | 31st - RICHIE KEENEY #229
- SCANDIA, MN
| 22 | | | | |
22 (-120) | 32nd - KAELIEN NIELSEN #425
- FOLEY, MN
| 19 | | | | |
19 (-123) | 33rd - TAYDEN FRERICKS #257
- GROVE CITY, MN
| 17 | | | | |
17 (-125) | 33rd - REID SCHROEDER #271
- NORTH BRANCH, MN
| | | | | 17 |
17 (-125) | 35th - KYLER SCHMITT #55
- FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
| | | | | 16 |
16 (-126) | 36th - MICHAEL DILLETT #633
- NEW BERLIN, WI
| | | 15 | | |
15 (-127) | 36th - ASHER MOORE #21
- CEDAR FALLS, IA
| | 15 | | | |
15 (-127) | 38th - KRU LONGTIN #218
- FOREST LAKE, MN
| | | | 14 | |
14 (-128) | 38th - RYDER TILFORD #414
- ,
| | 14 | | | |
14 (-128) | 40th - NOLAN CONROY #916
- RED WING, MN
| 13 | | | | |
13 (-129) | 40th - BRYSON SACHS #38
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| | | | | 13 |
13 (-129) | 42nd - JAMES HOHLER #61
- WALNUT GROVE, MN
| | | 5 | 7 | |
12 (-130) | 42nd - NOLAN HOHLER #20
- WALNUT GROVE, MN
| | | 4 | 8 | |
12 (-130) | |