1st - TAYDEN LUDESCHER #105
- EYOTA, MN
| 31 | 23 |
54 |
2nd - BEAU NOAEILL #28
- HAMMOND, WI
| 22 | 31 |
53 (-1) |
3rd - MASON LEWISON #23/
- ADAMS, MN
| 23 | 29 |
52 (-2) |
4th - ARCHER SIMS #794
- DECORAH, IA
| 25 | 25 |
50 (-4) |
5th - JACOB BAXTER #211
- WAUKON, IA
| 21 | 18 |
39 (-15) |
5th - SPENCER HEIN #62
- WAUKESHA, WI
| 19 | 20 |
39 (-15) |
7th - DRAKE PAYNE #388
- ADAMS, MN
| 18 | 19 |
37 (-17) |
8th - JAKE ASHWILL #251
- COKATO, MN
| | 35 |
35 (-19) |
8th - KOBY TURNER #32
- HAGER CITY, WI
| 35 | |
35 (-19) |
10th - VINCENT HARENS #738
- EYOTA, MN
| 33 | |
33 (-21) |
10th - GAVIN PETTIT #45
- WEBSTER, MN
| | 33 |
33 (-21) |
12th - CHASE SWEENEY #259
- WAUKON, IA
| 20 | 11 |
31 (-23) |
13th - STANLEY SMITH #208
- DODGE CENTER, MN
| 29 | |
29 (-25) |
14th - DJ CARLSON #52
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| 14 | 14 |
28 (-26) |
15th - GAVIN GUTZWILLER #228
- SAINT MICHAEL, MN
| | 27 |
27 (-27) |
15th - WYATT JOHNSON #89
- STACY, MN
| 27 | |
27 (-27) |
17th - COLE MASON #26
- HAGER CITY, WI
| 15 | 10 |
25 (-29) |
18th - JOSHUA LYNCH #23
- WINONA, MN
| 24 | |
24 (-30) |
18th - IAN RADINTZ #801
- GLENWOOD CITY, WI
| | 24 |
24 (-30) |
20th - JAMES SCHAFFER #7
- HASTINGS, MN
| | 22 |
22 (-32) |
21st - ANTHONY ENGNES #838
- BELDENVILLE, WI
| | 21 |
21 (-33) |
22nd - TEEGAN GOEBEL #27
- PINE CITY, MN
| | 17 |
17 (-37) |
22nd - CHASE KINNEY #144
- ELLSWORTH, WI
| 17 | |
17 (-37) |
24th - ZEKE GREEN #927
- ORONOCO, MN
| | 16 |
16 (-38) |
24th - MICHAEL SWANSON #800
- PLAINVIEW, MN
| 16 | |
16 (-38) |
26th - CAMERON SIMMONS #526
- CAMBRIDGE, MN
| | 15 |
15 (-39) |
27th - RILEY BECHEL #157
- PLUM CITY, WI
| | 13 |
13 (-41) |
27th - MAXWELL MALLOY #414
- ROCHESTER, MN
| 13 | |
13 (-41) |
29th - DAVID BURNETT #82
- PLAINVIEW, MN
| 10 | 2 |
12 (-42) |
29th - nick bork #103
- fountain city, wi
| 12 | |
12 (-42) |
29th - tyler reed #513
- apple valley, mn
| | 12 |
12 (-42) |
32nd - TREVOR JOHNSON #60x
- ,
| 11 | |
11 (-43) |
32nd - CARTER NICKLAY #291
- KASSON, MN
| 8 | 3 |
11 (-43) |
34th - RYAN SOUCEK #206
- AUSTIN, MN
| 9 | |
9 (-45) |
34th - JEROME STORLIE #544
- PRESTON, MN
| | 9 |
9 (-45) |
36th - MARLIN SCHULZE #102
- MELROSE, WI
| | 8 |
8 (-46) |
37th - SKYLOR BYRO #779
- MANKATO, MN
| 7 | |
7 (-47) |
37th - MITCHELL OLSON #58
- DOVER, MN
| | 7 |
7 (-47) |
39th - BLAKE AUCKLAND #969
- ELSWORTH, WI
| | 6 |
6 (-48) |
39th - MONTGOMERY BJORKLUND #21
- BIGHAM LAKE, MN
| 6 | |
6 (-48) |
41st - TEGAN BUONINCONTRO #120
- CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| | 5 |
5 (-49) |
42nd - KORBIN BOWMAN #11
- ELGIN, MN
| | 4 |
4 (-50) |
43rd - lucas mccoy #714x
- ellsworth, wi
| | 1 |
1 (-53) |
TREVOR FREDRICKSON #628
- ANDOVER, MN
| | 0 |
0 (-54) |