NESC Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 Fall Series
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333y - LAWRENCE, MA
3rd8th4th 6th1st 2nd 4th6th10th   288
2nd - JACKSON LABOUEF
#254 - WORCESTER, MA
2nd9th     1st 1st2nd2nd   258 (-30)
3rd - ROBERTO HERRERA JR
#371y - LAWRENCE, MA
 4th             38 (-250)
4th - MICHAEL HOUSTON
#25y - JEWETT CITY, CT
 6th             28 (-260)
5th - AYDEN HOUSTON
#23y - JEWETT CITY, CT
 7th             26 (-262)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYSON LABOUEF
#214 - WORCESTER, MA
3rd1st2nd 2nd2nd 2nd1st3rd1st3rd 1st 501
2nd - JACKSON LABOUEF
#254 - WORCESTER, MA
5th8th8th 6th4th 6th5th4th5th9th 3rd 345 (-156)
3rd - CHASE MCDONALD
#912Y - LUNENBURG, MA
7th11th10th 7th7th1st7th6th6th9th11th 6th 333 (-168)
4th - WYATT BONAIUTO
#419 - CROMWELL, CT
6th7th4th  5th 5th8th5th6th8th 4th 304 (-197)
5th - NICHOLAS SZESTAKOW
#826y - HIGGANUM, CT
 5th3rd 4th3rd 8th2nd 2nd4th   297 (-204)
6th - ROBERTO HERRERA JR
#371y - LAWRENCE, MA
 9th        8th    49 (-452)
7th - JAKE CARLSON
#349y - WESTMINSTER, MA
     9th         24 (-477)
8th - AIDAN BAILEY
#99 - JAMESTOWN, RI
        10th      11 (-490)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYSON LABOUEF
#214 - WORCESTER, MA
7th5th4th 4th3rd 7th9th7th5th4th 4th 348
2nd - WILLIAM GARDINER
#260y - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
6th7th8th 7th5th2nd8th6th8th 9th 5th 316 (-32)
3rd - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
9th11th7th 8th6th3rd9th7th9th8th11th 9th 310 (-38)
4th - AIDAN BAILEY
#99 - JAMESTOWN, RI
12th1st     2nd3rd      143 (-205)
5th - WYATT BONAIUTO
#419 - CROMWELL, CT
       11th11th10th10th14th 8th 118 (-230)
6th - TYLER JOHNSON
#444 - CARVER, MA
10th   6th 1st 8th      116 (-232)
7th - TRAVIS LORANGER
#904y - HOPKINTON, NH
4th13th9th 5th          103 (-245)
8th - WILEY MAKEPEACE
#12y - HALIFAX, MA
             3rd 42 (-306)
9th - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
 8th             24 (-324)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ADAM HAEN
#211y - PEMBROKE, MA
3rd2nd4th 1st3rd1st3rd1st2nd2nd3rd 2nd 504
2nd - ASHTON ARRUDA
#18y - WESTPORT, MA
1st1st1st 2nd2nd 1st2nd1st1st1st   482 (-22)
3rd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
4th3rd3rd 5th4th2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd2nd   444 (-60)
4th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
5th7th7th 12th6th3rd8th5th4th10th6th 3rd 348 (-156)
5th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
7th14th9th 7th16th4th6th6th7th5th9th 4th 324 (-180)
6th - COLE SZESTAKOW
#726y - HIGGANUM, CT
 5th5th 4th5th 4th4th 4th5th   280 (-224)
7th - RYDER WHALEN
#631 - CUMBERLAND, RI
13th9th16th 11th12th 10th 10th9th11th 9th 171 (-333)
8th - COLBY SMITH
#706 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
12th 11th 10th11th 11th  8th10th 11th 152 (-352)
9th - ZACHARY BRANDANO
#126y - MALDEN, MA
9th11th14th  13th 15th 8th13th12th   137 (-367)
10th - MASON NETTLETON
#928y - CLINTON, CT
2nd    1st         94 (-410)
11th - BRENNEN HASKELL
#71y - BELLOWS FALLS, VT
17th15th8th 9th14th         87 (-417)
12th - AUSTIN KRAVITZ
#907y - AUBURN, MA
  15th  10th 12th  16th    65 (-439)
13th - RYAN WOELLER
#374y - OSTERVILLE, MA
16th4th             54 (-450)
14th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
#291 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
             1st 44 (-460)
14th - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
 10th      11th    8th 44 (-460)
16th - HAYDEN STOPA
#53y - MONTGOMERY, MA
 12th     13th       34 (-470)
17th - AIDEN SWEENY
#901y - PASCOAG, RI
     8th         26 (-478)
18th - CONNER LAIHO
#720y - WEST HATFIELD, MA
  12th            18 (-486)
19th - HUNTER SWANFELT
#723y - HUDSON, MA
          15th    13 (-491)
20th - JONATHAN BRANDANO
#515y - MALDEN, MA
 17th             12 (-492)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ASHTON ARRUDA
#18y - WESTPORT, MA
2nd1st1st 1st1st 1st3rd1st1st1st   482
2nd - ADAM HAEN
#211y - PEMBROKE, MA
10th7th3rd 2nd3rd2nd3rd5th5th4th5th 5th 417 (-65)
3rd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
6th3rd6th 6th4th3rd5th6th4th7th4th   363 (-119)
4th - MASON JACQUIER
#724 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th 4th 4th 1st 4th2nd 33rd 6th 279 (-203)
5th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
13th10th11th  8th7th8th9th10th6th11th 7th 253 (-229)
6th - JAYDON DOYON
#327y - MANCHESTER, NH
9th6th  7th6th6th9th22nd11th5th    227 (-255)
7th - COLE SZESTAKOW
#726y - HIGGANUM, CT
 5th7th 5th5th 6th7th 27th7th   221 (-261)
8th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
11th28th10th 12th20th8th12th8th13th9th12th 9th 220 (-262)
9th - RYAN WOELLER
#374y - OSTERVILLE, MA
 2nd    4th 2nd3rd   3rd 205 (-277)
10th - DALTON STEWART
#546y - HENNIKER, NH
7th18th5th 10th          97 (-385)
11th - MASON NETTLETON
#928y - CLINTON, CT
4th    2nd         80 (-402)
12th - AIDAN BAILEY
#99 - JAMESTOWN, RI
24th9th     10th10th      67 (-415)
13th - GINGER OSGOOD
#122y - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
     12th 11th13th      49 (-433)
14th - JAYSON LABOUEF
#214 - WORCESTER, MA
         15th15th15th 15th 44 (-438)
15th - WILLIAM GARDINER
#260y - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
    22nd19th10th 18th18th   20th 41 (-441)
16th - TRAVIS LORANGER
#904y - HOPKINTON, NH
23rd15th16th 15th          32 (-450)
17th - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
19th   20th 13th  19th19th    27 (-455)
17th - NOAH URENA
#217y - GRISWOLD, CT
     13th  14th      27 (-455)
19th - AUSTIN KRAVITZ
#907y - AUBURN, MA
     16th 25th  13th    26 (-456)
19th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
#291 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
             8th 26 (-456)
19th - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
      12th 24th    16th 26 (-456)
22nd - TYLER JOHNSON
#444 - CARVER, MA
    19th 11th 19th      25 (-457)
23rd - COLBY SMITH
#706 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
  22nd 16th17th 20th  17th    23 (-459)
24th - AIDEN SWEENY
#901y - PASCOAG, RI
     10th         22 (-460)
25th - RYDER WHALEN
#631 - CUMBERLAND, RI
  19th 17th  19th 21st22nd23rd 22nd 21 (-461)
26th - BRENDAN BROTHERS
#745y - WHITINSVILLE, MA
             11th 20 (-462)
27th - ZACHARY BRANDANO
#126y - MALDEN, MA
17th19th18th  18th   20th     18 (-464)
27th - BRENNEN HASKELL
#71y - BELLOWS FALLS, VT
 16th14th            18 (-464)
29th - SILAS ANDREWS
#7y - HAMPDEN, ME
    14th          15 (-467)
29th - WILEY MAKEPEACE
#12y - HALIFAX, MA
             12th 15 (-467)
31st - HUNTER SWANFELT
#723y - HUDSON, MA
          20th    4 (-478)
32nd - KARINA LEMIRE
#63y - DANIELSON, CT
18th              2 (-480)
33rd - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
 24th             1 (-481)
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
2nd1st1st1st2nd1st 1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st 626
2nd - SAVANNAH PETERS
#32 - NEWTON, NH
 4th4th4th5th3rd2nd5th 2nd2nd4th6th  399 (-227)
3rd - BRITTANY RUSSO
#616 - SANDWICH, MA
9th15th9th 9th6th4th10th6th5th4th9th7th  294 (-332)
4th - EVE STETSON
#59y - GRANVILLE, MA
8th12th5th6th8th 3rd9th5th      207 (-419)
5th - BROOKE MERROW
#73y - ORRINGTON, ME
1st2nd10th 1st          172 (-454)
6th - NICOLE CONILL
#33 - WEST TOWNSEND, MA
 13th     8th 4th3rd8th   145 (-481)
7th - GINGER OSGOOD
#122y - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
     2nd 2nd2nd      132 (-494)
8th - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
     5th 7th   7th   89 (-537)
9th - KARINA LEMIRE
#63y - DANIELSON, CT
6th11th          8th  64 (-562)
10th - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
  3rd            36 (-590)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
 4th1st3rd 3rd6th2nd8th3rd5th9th4th7th 408
2nd - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
      5th1st4th1st3rd7th2nd2nd 318 (-90)
3rd - TREVOR PELOTTE
#821y - WATERVILLE, ME
2nd1st 1st1st 2nd 7th      258 (-150)
4th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     2nd3rd 1st 2nd6th 5th 241 (-167)
5th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - GLASTONBURY, CT
 5th  2nd4th7th 6th4th   6th 219 (-189)
6th - DEVON OLEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
1st2nd 2nd  1st        188 (-220)
7th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - MILFORD, NH
          4th 3rd8th 92 (-316)
8th - JESSE WESSELL
#108y - EAST FALMOUTH, MA
           3rd 1st 88 (-320)
9th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
            5th3rd 53 (-355)
10th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
             4th 34 (-374)
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
4th4th4th 2nd1st2nd1st4th1st1st1st   478
2nd - JAYDON DOYON
#327y - MANCHESTER, NH
6th7th 3rd4th4th8th5th6th2nd4th  3rd 373 (-105)
3rd - JOSHUA SEGAL
#`12y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
  5th   6th3rd5th 2nd3rd2nd2nd 299 (-179)
4th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
2nd5th3rd2nd3rd2nd         233 (-245)
5th - JESSE WESSELL
#108y - EAST FALMOUTH, MA
1st1st6th 1st   1st      217 (-261)
6th - JOHN BAILEY
#27 - JAMESTOWN, RI
3rd6th     2nd3rd      152 (-326)
7th - MASON NETTLETON
#928y - CLINTON, CT
5th    3rd         76 (-402)
8th - DAMIAN BUCCIERI
#121Y - NEWTOWN, CT
 2nd7th            62 (-416)
9th - BRYER RUSSELL
#101y - MADISON, CT
      1st        50 (-428)
10th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
      5th        32 (-446)
11th - ISAIAH NICKERSON
#202y - PALMER, MA
      7th        28 (-450)
12th - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
 8th             25 (-453)
13th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
8th              13 (-465)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79Y - ENFIELD, CT
1st1st1st1st1st 2nd2nd2nd1st 1st1st2nd 569
2nd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
 3rd6th 3rd1st8th  3rd1st4th2nd5th 391 (-178)
3rd - SAM DEGRANGE
#197 - GRANVILLE, MA
3rd11th8th4th11th7th 7th5th8th3rd5th3rd7th 377 (-192)
4th - NICHOLAS NICKERSON
#213y - PALMER, MA
6th12th7th12th6th3rd5th5th16th5th7th8th5th14th 355 (-214)
5th - ROSS OCONNOR
#74y - FISKDALE, MA
5th 5th7th5th6th6th4th4th7th13th7th 6th 352 (-217)
6th - EVAN KLARDIE
#834y - DERRY, NH
7th14th10th9th8th8th7th9th7th10th5th10th14th17th 312 (-257)
7th - MASON JACQUIER
#724 - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd 4th 4th 4th 3rd2nd 15th 9th 263 (-306)
8th - DALTON STEWART
#546y - HENNIKER, NH
4th5th  7th  6th 4th 6th   185 (-384)
9th - JACOB COLELLA
#44y - FRANKLIN, MA
 7th3rd2nd 2nd         151 (-418)
10th - TYLER JULIAN
#541y - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
8th17th13th  14th10th13th10th14th  19th  126 (-443)
11th - RYAN WOELLER
#374y - OSTERVILLE, MA
      1st 6th16th   8th 114 (-455)
12th - EVE STETSON
#59y - GRANVILLE, MA
 20th14th11th10th  11th14th      79 (-490)
13th - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
     13th 12th13th17th14th14th   77 (-492)
14th - PARKER JOHNSON
#61Y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
      9th     8th12th 69 (-500)
15th - OWEN BORGES
#14y - ASSONET, MA
        11th11th15th12th   67 (-502)
16th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
           9th4th22nd 59 (-510)
17th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - GRISWOLD, CT
 8th          7th  53 (-516)
17th - MARIO MONCADA
#361 - PLYMOUTH, MA
         18th9th 10th23rd 53 (-516)
19th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
           11th13th15th 51 (-518)
20th - COLE SZESTAKOW
#726y - HIGGANUM, CT
          2nd    40 (-529)
21st - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
   3rd           36 (-533)
22nd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
  9th 13th          35 (-534)
23rd - ALEX COLLINS
#166y - FAIRFAX, VT
 13th17th 12th          34 (-535)
23rd - ROBERT FANTOLI
#420y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 15th          12th35th 34 (-535)
25th - RYAN GASPARINO
#72y - JEWETT CITY, CT
     11th      15th  33 (-536)
26th - ZACHARY COTY
#34y - WATERFORD, CT
   6th           32 (-537)
27th - SILAS ANDREWS
#7y - HAMPDEN, ME
    9th          21 (-548)
28th - NOAH URENA
#217y - GRISWOLD, CT
     12th         18 (-551)
29th - BRENDAN BROTHERS
#745y - WHITINSVILLE, MA
            17th18th 12 (-557)
29th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
#291 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
             13th 12 (-557)
31st - BRADFORD SAMPSON
#28y - PLYMOUTH, MA
13th              10 (-559)
32nd - DAVID SCACCHI
#529y - GOFFSTOWN, NH
  16th            9 (-560)
32nd - AIDEN SWEENY
#901y - PASCOAG, RI
            16th  9 (-560)
34th - JOSHUA GAGNE
#46y - DOVER, NH
 23rd             7 (-562)
35th - COLBY SMITH
#706 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
            22nd  1 (-568)
25+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st1st1st1st2nd1st2nd2nd3rd 1st1st3rd  564
2nd - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
8th6th5th5th 6th7th3rd8th1st3rd 9th1st 401 (-163)
3rd - DYLAN CLARK
#241 - PLYMOUTH, MA
9th4th6th3rd8th5th6th 7th   7th  247 (-317)
4th - DAVID HANLON
#3 - LIMMINGTON, ME
    5th3rd4th   2nd    156 (-408)
5th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#1 - COVENTRY, CT
    1st   1st   1st  150 (-414)
6th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
2nd     3rd 5th   4th  148 (-416)
7th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
6th5th4th         8th  126 (-438)
8th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
#248 - WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
        2nd   2nd  86 (-478)
9th - JUSTIN RANDO
#703 - EAST LYME, CT
      1st        50 (-514)
10th - KYLE WAGNER
#246 - DEERING, NH
       1st       47 (-517)
11th - RYAN ARCHER
#120 - WINSTED, CT
  7th 9th          38 (-526)
11th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
4th              38 (-526)
13th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
   4th           34 (-530)
14th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - BUZZARDS BAY, MA
        6th      30 (-534)
15th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - WESTFIELD, MA
      8th        16 (-548)
25+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER MACADAMS
#141 - WINCHENDON, MA
1st1st1st1st3rd 1st1st1st1st2nd1st2nd  569
2nd - SETH KNOWLTON
#563 - GRAFTON, MA
   3rd1st1st4th2nd2nd4th1st2nd3rd1st 477 (-92)
3rd - PETER SHADBEGIAN
#79 - WILBRAHAM, MA
  7th4th 2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd5th4th6th2nd 399 (-170)
4th - JAMES KOOIENGA
#695 - KINGSTON, MA
7th6th5th   5th7th4th5th4th7th5th3rd 351 (-218)
5th - BENJAMIN PASQUINI
#86 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3rd7th4th6th2nd3rd3rd 5th    4th 328 (-241)
6th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6th9th 10th 9th8th11th   12th 6th 176 (-393)
7th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
   5th    6th  5th4th7th 142 (-427)
8th - JUSTIN PERRAS
#195 - PRESTON, CT
          3rd3rd1st  132 (-437)
9th - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
4th8th 14th 6th  7th      127 (-442)
10th - TROY WIGMORE
#81 - WOODSTOCK, CT
       6th8th  8th8th  110 (-459)
11th - DEREK LUCAS
#821 - EXETER, NH
 10th     4th 2nd     98 (-471)
11th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
  6th 6th    6th 9th   98 (-471)
13th - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
   9th 7th     10th9th  97 (-472)
14th - TYE CLARK
#341 - ALLENSTOWN, NH
 5th2nd 8th          88 (-481)
15th - SHANE MANSFIELD
#7 - WEYMOUTH, MA
9th      5th   6th   73 (-496)
16th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - METHUEN, MA
  8th 5th 10th        58 (-511)
17th - ZACH DRZAL
#21 - BRIDGEWATER, CT
 11th             11 (-558)
25+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JORDAN MAGORA
#93 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
3rd2nd1st5th2nd2nd2nd4th3rd3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd 592
2nd - WILLIAM HITCHCOCK
#516 - SANDWICH, MA
11th 2nd 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 557 (-35)
3rd - NATHAN NEVEU
#5 - WESTFIELD, MA
6th6th3rd7th   5th5th4th5th6th6th7th 346 (-246)
4th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
1st1st6th2nd  3rd      4th 231 (-361)
5th - TIMOTHY BRAYTON
#222 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 14th 12th6th5th9th7th9th6th6th 11th  222 (-370)
6th - LEODANY BAEZ ADAMES
#930 - LYNN, MA
5th8th  4th 4th2nd  3rd    208 (-384)
7th - JASPER FOX
#133 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 19th   3rd6th8th7th5th 11th   181 (-411)
8th - KEVIN VIGEANT
#519 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
       3rd4th2nd4th13th 14th 179 (-413)
9th - TYLER BRENNAN
#983 - EASTHAMPTON, MA
 13th 9th 6th8th    10th 9th 137 (-455)
10th - TAYLOR MARTYNIAK
#94 - CANTERBURY, CT
 7th  3rd      12th7th  112 (-480)
11th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
 5th          3rd3rd 110 (-482)
12th - ADAM ETHIER
#107 - CHAPLIN, CT
8th11th  5th4th         109 (-483)
13th - JOSEPH KINNEY
#264 - MANCHESTER, NH
 17th4th 7th          63 (-529)
14th - JOSEPH COTRONA
#484 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
       9th10th 9th    61 (-531)
15th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
 9th8th          10th 56 (-536)
16th - NICHOLAS DILL
#166 - EAST HADDAM, CT
 12th 4th           49 (-543)
17th - SEAN TAYLOR
#113 - TEWKSBURY, MA
4th20th             38 (-554)
18th - RICK LAVISKA
#42 - NORTH ANDOVER, MA
2nd              36 (-556)
19th - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
10th10th             32 (-560)
20th - ROBERT DUBOIS
#211 - MANCHESTER, NH
7th18th             29 (-563)
20th - MICHAEL KARRMANN
#795 - SPENCER, MA
        6th      29 (-563)
22nd - JAMES CLARK
#84 - ROCKLAND, MA
      7th        27 (-565)
22nd - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
          8th    27 (-565)
24th - MATTHEW SIART
#222 - GRISWOLD, CT
   13th           7 (-585)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1st7th1st2nd2nd1st1st4th 3rd2nd2nd1st10th 537
2nd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
3rd5th3rd 3rd3rd 3rd3rd5th3rd3rd2nd3rd 450 (-87)
3rd - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
    1st2nd2nd2nd1st2nd1st4th5th  394 (-143)
4th - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#Fc - CHARLTON, MA
6th12th6th4th9th6th7th8th8th10th7th7th8th9th 373 (-164)
5th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
5th9th5th3rd 5th6th7th6th9th6th 7th8th 348 (-189)
6th - JASON LAVALLEE
#63 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
    8th4th4th6th4th7th5th5th4th5th 326 (-211)
7th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
 3rd 1st       1st 11th 160 (-377)
8th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
 4th2nd      4th   2nd 156 (-381)
9th - JESSE BOURQUE
#29 - NORTHFIELD, NH
 2nd     1st     1st 141 (-396)
10th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - AUGUSTA, ME
  8th 5th  5th 6th     108 (-429)
11th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#50 - SOMERS, CT
4th10th9th            75 (-462)
12th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
 1st             50 (-487)
13th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
 11th      7th      49 (-488)
14th - ANDY MATHIEU
#53 - WALES, ME
         1st     47 (-490)
15th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
            3rd  41 (-496)
16th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
      3rd        40 (-497)
17th - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
            6th  35 (-502)
18th - ANDREW GREEN
#87 - COLUMBIA, CT
      5th        32 (-505)
19th - JASON BORON
#14 - SHUTESBURY, MA
             6th 28 (-509)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES KOOIENGA
#695 - KINGSTON, MA
2nd3rd3rd 9th 3rd5th1st2nd1st1st1st1st 506
2nd - BENJAMIN PASQUINI
#86 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5th4th4th2nd3rd2nd2nd 2nd    2nd 364 (-142)
3rd - TROY WIGMORE
#81 - WOODSTOCK, CT
4th9th11th3rd2nd3rd 4th8th  2nd3rd11th 344 (-162)
4th - DEREK LUCAS
#821 - EXETER, NH
1st1st1st 1st1st 2nd 1st     343 (-163)
5th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6th12th6th7th7th9th4th11th5th 3rd8th8th5th 339 (-167)
6th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
10th16th9th 8th11th7th13th7th3rd5th10th7th8th 308 (-198)
7th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
9th17th7th 6th  8th  4th7th9th9th 202 (-304)
8th - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
   4th 8th     6th5th  120 (-386)
9th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - METHUEN, MA
  10th 5th7th9th6th       115 (-391)
10th - STEVE BOUCHARD
#26 - WALES, MA
 6th5th            65 (-441)
11th - JEFFREY COSTA
#155 - PLYMOUTH, MA
3rd      7th       64 (-442)
12th - JUSTIN THOMPSON
#167 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
   6th 5th         62 (-444)
13th - JAMES BAYER
#173 - EAST BROOKFIELD, MA
11th5th             47 (-459)
14th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
     6th         30 (-476)
15th - DARRYLE KOCH
#28 - MOOSUP, CT
8th              22 (-484)
16th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
12th              14 (-492)
17th - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
 15th             11 (-495)
18th - JESSE SARGENT
#46 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
 18th             7 (-499)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOAO MARQUES
#531 - LINCOLN, RI
1st1st3rd 1st2nd1st1st4th1st1st1st1st1st 616
2nd - KEVIN VIGEANT
#519 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
4th10th5th3rd6th1st 2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd 3rd 471 (-145)
3rd - NATHAN NEVEU
#5 - WESTFIELD, MA
2nd3rd4th4th   3rd2nd5th3rd4th5th4th 409 (-207)
4th - BRYAN GARDINER
#126 - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
17th17th6th 10th5th7th7th8th8th4th9th7th6th 301 (-315)
5th - TIMOTHY BRAYTON
#222 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 15th 5th5th3rd2nd6th7th7th9th 4th  300 (-316)
6th - GEOFFREY DICKSON
#471 - KINGSTON, MA
10th18th8th10th12th6th3rd10th10th11th7th12th9th9th 294 (-322)
7th - FRANCISCO RIVAS
#65 - PATERSON, NJ
22nd 9th7th14th9th5th11th15th9th 16th13th11th 210 (-406)
8th - THOMAS LUSSIER
#73 - SPENCER, MA
18th24th11th11th15th8th6th9th 12th6th14th8th15th 200 (-416)
9th - PATRICK OSULLIVAN
#622 - SUFFIELD, CT
        6th 5th10th14th7th 120 (-496)
10th - MICHAEL KARRMANN
#795 - SPENCER, MA
11th21st7th6th    5th      111 (-505)
11th - JAMES PROVENZANO
#170 - ROCKLAND, MA
3rd  1st           93 (-523)
12th - KELLY RATHBUN JR
#7 - VOLUNTOWN, CT
      4th     6th8th 89 (-527)
13th - ADAM ETHIER
#107 - CHAPLIN, CT
20th13th  7th4th         85 (-531)
14th - KYLE VIGEANT
#618 - CHARLTON, MA
14th20th 8th    11th   10th  79 (-537)
15th - SEAN HYJEK
#44 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
13th    7th    8th    68 (-548)
16th - ANDREW SZURLEY
#147 - BRADFORD, RI
6th          7th   58 (-558)
17th - CHRISTOPER LACHANCE
#313 - POWNAL, ME
    3rd    10th     53 (-563)
18th - LEODANY BAEZ ADAMES
#930 - LYNN, MA
  2nd            42 (-574)
19th - GREGORY LIS
#58 - CHARLTON, MA
         6th     28 (-588)
20th - MATT TRUE
#143 - ARUNDEL, ME
 16th  13th          23 (-593)
21st - JIM MCNAMARA
#221 - UPTON, MA
    11th          20 (-596)
22nd - JAMES RODERICK
#28 - WARWICK, RI
16th          17th   17 (-599)
23rd - MATTHEW SIART
#222 - GRISWOLD, CT
      8th        14 (-602)
24th - WARREN EMERSON
#75 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
           15th   13 (-603)
25th - FRANCESCO IACONO
#636 - CHARLTON, MA
19th              4 (-612)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 1st1st1st1st  597
2nd - JIM DEGRAY
#181 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
3rd5th2nd3rd8th3rd4th3rd4th10th4th5th4th9th 474 (-123)
3rd - JASON LAVALLEE
#63 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
   10th5th2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd4th 419 (-178)
3rd - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
6th2nd4th5th7th4th6th4th6th5th9th6th5th14th 419 (-178)
5th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  2nd2nd 2nd 1st2nd3rd2nd 1st 409 (-188)
6th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
5th3rd 7th6th5th7th6th5th6th7th7th3rd7th 403 (-194)
7th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
8th4th7th6th9th7th8th7th8th9th14th11th7th8th 357 (-240)
8th - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#Fc - CHARLTON, MA
9th7th6th9th10th6th9th5th10th8th10th10th6th11th 356 (-241)
9th - KEITH LABONNE
#78 - BELLINGHAM, MA
  3rd11th11th    7th8th    113 (-484)
10th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
 6th      9th 13th 8th  86 (-511)
11th - CHRISTOPHER CREASE
#15 - SOMERS, CT
      5th   15th9th   68 (-529)
12th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
  5th8th           59 (-538)
13th - JASON BORON
#14 - SHUTESBURY, MA
             3rd 40 (-557)
14th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
   4th           36 (-561)
15th - JOHN SILVIA
#51 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
             6th 30 (-567)
16th - AARON MURDOCH
#559 - WINCHENDON, MA
7th              27 (-570)
17th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
          11th  16th 26 (-571)
18th - MARK CREASE
#11 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
             10th 23 (-574)
19th - PETER JAKIEL
#79 - UNIONVILLE, CT
             12th 17 (-580)
19th - JERRY JOHNSON
#48 - ENFIELD, CT
             13th 17 (-580)
21st - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - SOUTHWICK, MA
          12th    14 (-583)
22nd - JOSH CLEMENTE
#446 - HAMDEN, CT
             15th 10 (-587)
23rd - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
             17th 7 (-590)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN THOMAS
#56 - MANCHESTER, NH
2nd3rd1st2nd1st2nd1st2nd3rd1st1st1st1st1st 651
2nd - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3rd2nd5th4th2nd4th2nd4th4th 2nd2nd3rd4th 508 (-143)
3rd - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th13th6th8th7th6th4th5th7th5th3rd3rd4th10th 418 (-233)
4th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
12th15th7th11th5th7th8th6th10th6th4th5th5th17th 343 (-308)
5th - GARIN FROST
#50 - CHARLOTTE, VT
4th5th4th1st3rd3rd         234 (-417)
6th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
9th10th 7th 5th5th7th13th      185 (-466)
7th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD CT., CT
   10th   8th12th 6th8th   120 (-531)
8th - RONALD ST. MARIE JR.
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
10th11th 5th       6th   108 (-543)
9th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 9th    7th 8th    11th 95 (-556)
10th - STEVE BOUCHARD
#26 - WALES, MA
 1st2nd            93 (-558)
11th - JEFFREY COSTA
#155 - PLYMOUTH, MA
1st      3rd       90 (-561)
12th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MANCHESTER, NH
13th  9th 8th  11th      84 (-567)
13th - STEVEN LEMIRE
#109 - DANIELSON, CT
6th7th          6th  76 (-575)
14th - RICHARD DUBUQUE
#311 - EAST BROOKFIELD, MA
11th12th  6th          65 (-586)
15th - AARON BROTHERS
#745 - WHITINSVILLE, MA
      3rd        42 (-609)
16th - DARRYLE KOCH
#28 - MOOSUP, CT
5th              31 (-620)
17th - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
 6th             30 (-621)
18th - DAVID CARROLL
#777 - SAN MATEO, CA
7th              26 (-625)
18th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
             8th 26 (-625)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVE STEFANIK
#117 - GRAFTON, MA
4th6th4th2nd6th2nd2nd6th2nd3rd2nd1st3rd3rd 546
2nd - BRYAN GARDINER
#126 - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
5th3rd1st3rd2nd4th5th3rd1st4th3rd4th1st4th 531 (-15)
3rd - THOMAS LUSSIER
#73 - SPENCER, MA
3rd5th7th7th5th3rd7th5th4th7th4th10th6th7th 439 (-107)
4th - GREGORY LIS
#58 - CHARLTON, MA
8th4th5th6th7th7th8th2nd5th1st6th3rd10th10th 438 (-108)
5th - GEOFFREY DICKSON
#471 - KINGSTON, MA
6th9th6th4th9th5th4th7th3rd6th7th5th7th6th 420 (-126)
6th - PATRICK OSULLIVAN
#622 - SUFFIELD, CT
    3rd8th3rd4th8th5th5th7th2nd8th 325 (-221)
7th - FRANCISCO RIVAS
#65 - PATERSON, NJ
13th15th8th10th12th10th9th8th6th9th 11th9th13th 270 (-276)
8th - JOSE DELAROCA
#74 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
14th16th9th9th11th9th10th9th7th8th8th12th   259 (-287)
9th - CHRISTOPER LACHANCE
#313 - POWNAL, ME
    1st    2nd     97 (-449)
10th - SEAN CALLAHAN
#981 - WESTFIELD, MA
11th13th 8th           64 (-482)
11th - MATT TRUE
#143 - ARUNDEL, ME
 8th  4th          62 (-484)
12th - DOUG MAURO
#21 - BERKLEY, MA
16th18th         9th   37 (-509)
13th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
           6th   31 (-515)
14th - JIM MCNAMARA
#221 - UPTON, MA
    8th          27 (-519)
15th - BENJAMIN WALSH
#86 - SHARON, MA
15th14th             22 (-524)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st1st 1st1st1st1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st 597
2nd - JIM DEGRAY
#181 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
6th6th2nd2nd6th3rd6th2nd4th7th3rd3rd5th6th 504 (-93)
3rd - JASON LAVALLEE
#63 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
   11th2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd 463 (-134)
4th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd2nd3rd3rd4th5th4th5th 3rd5th8th4th17th 443 (-154)
5th - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
7th4th4th5th5th4th9th7th8th4th9th6th8th12th 401 (-196)
6th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
5th5th 9th3rd6th8th3rd3rd6th4th11th3rd8th 396 (-201)
7th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
11th8th7th6th7th10th7th9th7th8th7th10th10th10th 353 (-244)
8th - JONATHAN THOMAS
#56 - MANCHESTER, NH
15th9th6th 8th9th10th4th9th5th6th5th6th9th 340 (-257)
9th - CHRISTOPHER CREASE
#15 - SOMERS, CT
9th7th8th8th9th7th5th6th5th9th11th9th   324 (-273)
10th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
10th 5th15th 8th11th8th  10th12th9th18th 209 (-388)
11th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
3rd 1st14th        7th5th 172 (-425)
12th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
 3rd 4th  3rd    4th   144 (-453)
13th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
14th10th 10th  16th    13th13th  99 (-498)
14th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
 15th  12th11th     16th14th  76 (-521)
15th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
13th13th 13th  15th        56 (-541)
16th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
          8th 11th  47 (-550)
17th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
  9th7th           46 (-551)
18th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 11th    19th      13th 36 (-561)
19th - JOHN SILVIA
#51 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
             4th 33 (-564)
20th - AARON MURDOCH
#559 - WINCHENDON, MA
8th              24 (-573)
21st - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
     12th         19 (-578)
21st - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#52 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
            12th  19 (-578)
23rd - MARK CREASE
#11 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
      12th        18 (-579)
24th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
           14th   15 (-582)
25th - KENNETH BORGHESANI
#19 - PLYMOUTH, MA
      13th        14 (-583)
26th - JERRY JOHNSON
#48 - ENFIELD, CT
      14th        13 (-584)
27th - RICHARD DUBUQUE
#311 - EAST BROOKFIELD, MA
17th   13th          12 (-585)
28th - JOSH CLEMENTE
#446 - HAMDEN, CT
             15th 10 (-587)
29th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
16th              9 (-588)
30th - RICHARD KOCHUK
#3 - COLCHESTER, CT
      17th        7 (-590)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
 1st 1st1st1st1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st 550
2nd - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
4th2nd3rd5th5th3rd 2nd3rd3rd5th3rd3rd5th 500 (-50)
3rd - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st3rd2nd2nd4th4th5th1st 2nd3rd4th4th14th 491 (-59)
4th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
3rd4th 4th3rd2nd4th3rd2nd4th4th5th5th4th 483 (-67)
5th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
  4th9th 7th6th4th4th 8th6th7th8th 289 (-261)
6th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBORO, MA
5th6th 6th6th5th   5th7th8th 9th 262 (-288)
7th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
2nd 1st10th        2nd3rd 199 (-351)
8th - GARIN FROST
#50 - CHARLOTTE, VT
6th8th5th7th7th6th         172 (-378)
9th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
8th11th6th 8th9th8th      11th 167 (-383)
10th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
 5th 3rd  3rd    2nd   156 (-394)
11th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     14th9th8th7th8th12th11th 17th 92 (-458)
12th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
9th13th   10th 5th       90 (-460)
13th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
12th10th          6th  65 (-485)
14th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
        6th6th     58 (-492)
15th - THOMAS OKEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
 7th          8th  55 (-495)
16th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
     8th7th        53 (-497)
17th - JERRY JOHNSON
#48 - ENFIELD, CT
   12th      9th    36 (-514)
18th - KENNETH BORGHESANI
#19 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 9th 11th           35 (-515)
19th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
        5th      31 (-519)
20th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
       6th       29 (-521)
21st - PETER JAKIEL
#79 - UNIONVILLE, CT
             6th 27 (-523)
21st - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
             7th 27 (-523)
23rd - THOMAS COTY
#140 - WATERFORD, CT
   8th         13th 26 (-524)
24th - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#52 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
            9th  25 (-525)
25th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD CT., CT
 20th   11th         20 (-530)
26th - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
     12th         16 (-534)
26th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
 12th             16 (-534)
28th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
    9th          13 (-537)
29th - DAVID CARROLL
#777 - SAN MATEO, CA
13th              12 (-538)
30th - PAUL CLARK
#365 - PLYMOUTH, MA
      10th        11 (-539)
31st - RICHARD DUBUQUE
#311 - EAST BROOKFIELD, MA
 22nd             7 (-543)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st 1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd1st 611
2nd - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st1st1st2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd 1st3rd2nd1st  556 (-55)
3rd - ARTHUR TRAHAN
#75 - SEEKONK, MA
 3rd5th7th4th2nd1st3rd3rd6th6th3rd 4th 369 (-242)
4th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBORO, MA
3rd4th 3rd 4th   3rd4th4th 2nd 298 (-313)
5th - LELAND SPARKS
#171 - EAST HARTFORD, CT
     6th5th4th2nd4th5th7th   228 (-383)
6th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
8th13th3rd9th8th5th7th      3rd 213 (-398)
7th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
11th 8th 11th8th9th6th4th7th7th13th 7th 171 (-440)
8th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
5th7th7th 7th7th3rd        170 (-441)
9th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
9th  4th  6th    8th4th  149 (-462)
10th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
10th15th4th6th10th10th 7th       144 (-467)
11th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
6th9th         6th3rd  121 (-490)
12th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
       5th   11th5th  82 (-529)
13th - KENNETH BORGHESANI
#19 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 11th 8th  4th        75 (-536)
14th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
4th5th             70 (-541)
15th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  6th 5th          51 (-560)
16th - THOMAS OKEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
 6th          6th  50 (-561)
17th - PAUL CLARK
#365 - PLYMOUTH, MA
    9th 8th        48 (-563)
18th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
 14th10th            26 (-585)
19th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
           10th   21 (-590)
20th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
             5th 16 (-595)
21st - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653 - LEDYARD, CT
  9th            14 (-597)
22nd - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
12th              10 (-601)
23rd - VINCENT DIGIANNI
#400 - CLINTON, CT
 16th             6 (-605)
60+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ARTHUR TRAHAN
#75 - SEEKONK, MA
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 1st 650
2nd - LELAND SPARKS
#171 - EAST HARTFORD, CT
     2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd1st  346 (-304)
3rd - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
 8th5th4th 5th6th5th4th 5th7th 4th 312 (-338)
4th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
       3rd3rd3rd3rd5th3rd2nd 263 (-387)
5th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
2nd2nd8th 3rd3rd2nd        232 (-418)
6th - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
7th6th6th3rd4th4th5th        223 (-427)
7th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
9th 9th 6th7th8th7th6th5th6th9th 7th 206 (-444)
8th - DAVID CLEMENCE
#90 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
6th7th10th    4th 4th4th6th   202 (-448)
8th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653 - LEDYARD, CT
3rd3rd3rd        2nd2nd  202 (-448)
10th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
8th9th7th5th5th6th         166 (-484)
11th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
4th4th4th       7th    125 (-525)
12th - WARREN EMERSON
#41 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
 5th    4th    4th   100 (-550)
13th - ROBERT BAER
#445 - E. HAMPTON, CT
      7th 5th    3rd 99 (-551)
14th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  2nd 2nd          88 (-562)
15th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
             5th 32 (-618)
16th - VINCENT DIGIANNI
#400 - CLINTON, CT
5th              31 (-619)
17th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
            4th  18 (-632)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th1st1st1st5th2nd2nd14th2nd2nd8th4th3rd4th 518
2nd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#776 - FOXBORO, MA
3rd3rd3rd2nd6th4th4th6th5th4th3rd3rd2nd5th 492 (-26)
3rd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
6th5th4th3rd7th3rd1st5th 3rd2nd8th1st3rd 461 (-57)
4th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292 - COLUMBIA, CT
9th10th6th6th 9th3rd11th11th8th7th11th6th13th 307 (-211)
5th - EZRA MILES
#411 - WATERFORD, CT
15th17th9th15th9th6th5th9th10th7th5th19th7th16th 291 (-227)
6th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
2nd2nd 14th4th5th17th 4th13th     232 (-286)
7th - MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 - PALMER, MA
7th13th15th12th14th11th6th17th15th14th11th12th10th19th 220 (-298)
8th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
     8th8th12th6th 6th13th5th10th 193 (-325)
8th - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127 - WEST WARREN, MA
  10th7th11th14th7th20th17th10th9th14th 11th 193 (-325)
10th - JAMES HARRINGTON
#777 - HANOVER, MA
       2nd3rd1st 1st   184 (-334)
11th - JUSTIN COKINOS
#444 - HANOVER, MA
          1st2nd 1st 144 (-374)
12th - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
#72 - TOLLAND, CT
    3rd7th 23rd   9th 7th 138 (-380)
13th - DAVID HANLON
#3 - LIMMINGTON, ME
8th19th17th9th   13th9th5th     132 (-386)
14th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
#248 - WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
 6th     7th  4th7th 12th 129 (-389)
15th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
16th9th7th  12th 18th  10th15th   109 (-409)
16th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
4th16th 13th  16th        95 (-423)
17th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
 4th   10th  7th  20th   90 (-428)
18th - DYLAN CLARK
#241 - PLYMOUTH, MA
17th21st22nd19th15th13th9th 18th   9th  89 (-429)
19th - TYLER HOLMES
#399 - KILLINGWORTH, CT
 14th 11th16th15th14th 20th17th 18th12th  83 (-435)
20th - JESSE BOURQUE
#29 - NORTHFIELD, NH
       4th     2nd 78 (-440)
21st - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
  24th 2nd          70 (-448)
21st - CAMERON THURSTON
#43 - WILMINGTON, MA
11th15th11th10th17th    16th     70 (-448)
23rd - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#334 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
       19th16th9th12th17th   63 (-455)
24th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#1 - COVENTRY, CT
       1st       50 (-468)
25th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
    1st          47 (-471)
26th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#491 - CONCORD, MA
1st              45 (-473)
27th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - AUGUSTA, ME
  18th 13th  21st 11th     43 (-475)
28th - KYLE LITHWAY
#24 - PLAINVILLE, MA
10th11th 20th           39 (-479)
29th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#50 - SOMERS, CT
  5th16th           36 (-482)
29th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
   4th           36 (-482)
31st - JASON LAVALLEE
#63 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
            8th25th 34 (-484)
32nd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
           5th   33 (-485)
32nd - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
    12th       13th  33 (-485)
34th - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
            4th  32 (-486)
35th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - DUDLEY, MA
        19th   11th  27 (-491)
35th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
           6th   27 (-491)
37th - BRADY HILL
#180y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 7th             25 (-493)
37th - TYLER STEPEK
#314 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
12th              25 (-493)
39th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#612 - IVORYTON, CT
 12th20th   18th        22 (-496)
39th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
13th              22 (-496)
41st - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
 20th14th 20th          21 (-497)
41st - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
       8th       21 (-497)
41st - SETH NICOLO
#199 - HEBRON, CT
             9th 21 (-497)
41st - JACK ZARSE
#771 - WOLFEBORO, NH
    10th          21 (-497)
45th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
        12th      17 (-501)
45th - BRETT BOSKI
#502 - NEW MILFORD, CT
  12th            17 (-501)
47th - ANDREW GREEN
#87 - COLUMBIA, CT
      13th        13 (-505)
48th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - E HARTLAND, CT
14th              12 (-506)
49th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
  26th         14th  9 (-509)
50th - RYAN ARCHER
#120 - WINSTED, CT
    18th          3 (-515)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - NORTH SCITUATE, RI
6th4th6th 9th2nd9th6th4th21st7th9th3rd4th 377
2nd - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
1st     5th10th 2nd4th2nd4th1st 322 (-55)
3rd - TREVOR PELOTTE
#821y - WATERVILLE, ME
2nd1st 1st1st 3rd 1st      282 (-95)
4th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#`12y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
16th 10th7th16th5th11th11th9th 8th15th7th6th 258 (-119)
5th - DYLAN TREMBLAY
#156 - PLAISTOW, NH
 3rd2nd4th3rd  2nd 8th6th    249 (-128)
6th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
15th7th14th9th10th6th 13th13th16th14th16th8th15th 224 (-153)
7th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - EAST WINDSOR, CT
7th 5th 4th  4th6th   5th8th 204 (-173)
8th - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
13th14th3rd12th11th4th  15th17th17th20th9th13th 201 (-176)
9th - JUSTIN PERRAS
#195 - PRESTON, CT
          2nd6th1st2nd 152 (-225)
10th - AARON CREASE
#4 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 15th9th     7th15th12th17th6th11th 140 (-237)
11th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
   6th  10th8th 9th13th8th   136 (-241)
12th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
  12th2nd  1st 12th      131 (-246)
12th - AUSTIN BROWN
#327 - METHUEN, MA
4th 13th 2nd    3rd     131 (-246)
14th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
          9th12th2nd9th 100 (-277)
15th - JESSE WESSELL
#108y - EAST FALMOUTH, MA
         1st 5th   81 (-296)
16th - CURTIS BOLGER
#154y - BARRE, MA
      4th   3rd    70 (-307)
17th - DEREK LUCAS
#821 - EXETER, NH
       7th 5th     58 (-319)
18th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117x - FEEDING HILLS, MA
9th5th             52 (-325)
19th - COLLIN MORSE
#83 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
  20th3rd           50 (-327)
20th - TRAVIS DIONNE
#721 - DEERFIELD, NH
  11th 8th          45 (-332)
21st - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
5th12th             41 (-336)
22nd - BRYER RUSSELL
#101y - MADISON, CT
       3rd       40 (-337)
22nd - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
 16th  15th    18th 22nd 16th 40 (-337)
24th - SETH KNOWLTON
#563 - GRAFTON, MA
        2nd      38 (-339)
25th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481 - PLYMOUTH, MA
        3rd      34 (-343)
25th - PETER SHADBEGIAN
#79 - WILBRAHAM, MA
       9th     18th 34 (-343)
27th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
             5th 31 (-346)
27th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - GLASTONBURY, CT
 8th21st 17th          31 (-346)
29th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#24 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  18th       16th19th 17th 28 (-349)
30th - DEVON OLEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
12th              25 (-352)
31st - TYLER MACADAMS
#141 - WINCHENDON, MA
11th              22 (-355)
32nd - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
         13th 18th   19 (-358)
32nd - SHANE MANSFIELD
#7 - WEYMOUTH, MA
       12th       19 (-358)
32nd - BROOKE MERROW
#73y - ORRINGTON, ME
21st   12th          19 (-358)
32nd - ISAIAH NICKERSON
#202y - PALMER, MA
   10th           19 (-358)
36th - BRETT RAMELLA
#50y - BRISTOL, RI
 10th             16 (-361)
37th - ANDREW MOLODICH
#811 - MOOSUP, CT
    14th          14 (-363)
37th - ALEM SABOVIC
#827 - WILTON, CT
  16th 18th          14 (-363)
39th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
14th              13 (-364)
40th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
      12th        10 (-367)
41st - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
          18th    8 (-369)
42nd - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
       19th 20th     6 (-371)
43rd - ZACH DRZAL
#21 - BRIDGEWATER, CT
  22nd            3 (-374)
43rd - TROY WIGMORE
#81 - WOODSTOCK, CT
             19th 3 (-374)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER TREICHEL
#119 - NORTH BRANFORD, CT
4th2nd4th2nd 3rd1st2nd3rd28th3rd6th4th4th 481
2nd - CADEN FROST
#551 - CHARLOTTE, VT
 25th27th4th4th1st 1st2nd1st2nd7th1st3rd 449 (-32)
3rd - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
22nd7th 1st5th2nd2nd3rd4th4th4th8th8th2nd 438 (-43)
4th - ROSS OCONNOR
#74y - FISKDALE, MA
9th 3rd5th3rd5th3rd4th5th2nd16th39th 31st 350 (-131)
5th - SAM DEGRANGE
#197 - GRANVILLE, MA
  10th3rd7th8th 5th8th6th5th12th5th6th 293 (-188)
6th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
11th   2nd    3rd1st4th 1st 241 (-240)
6th - SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
#231y - SUFFIELD, CT
    6th4th4th10th7th11th11th15th10th10th 241 (-240)
8th - JOAO MARQUES
#531 - LINCOLN, RI
7th26th28th 8th13th 12th 9th 2nd3rd9th 235 (-246)
9th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
1st11th6th8th10th11th    8th9th15th  217 (-264)
10th - JUSTIN MINER
#367y - LANCASTER, MA
8th14th 11th 10th6th9th 15th27th  17th 151 (-330)
11th - NICHOLAS NICKERSON
#213y - PALMER, MA
6th          14th9th7th 92 (-389)
12th - EZRA SPRENG
#372 - UNCASVILLE, CT
       6th   3rd11th  88 (-393)
13th - JOSHUA GAGNE
#46y - DOVER, NH
19th 9th       9th 29th  71 (-410)
14th - SHAYNE MATOES
#915y - WATERBURY, CT
12th  15th  9th13th18th21st     67 (-414)
15th - PARKER JOHNSON
#61Y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 28th 10th    14th    8th 62 (-419)
16th - EMERSON ROSS
#22 - NOTTINGHAM, NH
 15th 14th   8th  14th    59 (-422)
17th - JOEL COLLINS
#515 - WESTFIELD, MA
13th17th19th13th 12th         54 (-427)
18th - EVAN KLARDIE
#834y - DERRY, NH
     9th  12th  16th   50 (-431)
19th - TYLER JULIAN
#541y - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
 18th   14th12th18th19th      40 (-441)
20th - ZACHERY ROSSINI
#540 - HALIFAX, MA
   12th    10th      37 (-444)
21st - KYLE QUEIROS
#241 - HOLDEN, MA
 3rd             36 (-445)
22nd - WILLIAM HITCHCOCK
#516 - SANDWICH, MA
 4th             31 (-450)
23rd - ROBERT FANTOLI
#420y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
       11th     16th 26 (-455)
24th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - GRISWOLD, CT
            7th  25 (-456)
25th - TYLER HYJEK
#40y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
15th16th        19th19th   23 (-458)
25th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
      11th 16th      23 (-458)
25th - SCHUYLER SCOTT
#933 - DANIELSON, CT
    9th          23 (-458)
28th - NICHOLAS DILL
#166 - EAST HADDAM, CT
  8th            22 (-459)
29th - SAVANNAH PETERS
#32 - NEWTON, NH
 20th  17th16th 21st       21 (-460)
30th - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79Y - ENFIELD, CT
             43rd 20 (-461)
31st - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
            12th  19 (-462)
32nd - OWEN BORGES
#14y - ASSONET, MA
       24th 14th     18 (-463)
32nd - MARIO MONCADA
#361 - PLYMOUTH, MA
         12th  20th  18 (-463)
32nd - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTONRD, CT
10th              18 (-463)
32nd - DALTON STEWART
#546y - HENNIKER, NH
         27th     18 (-463)
36th - DAVID SCACCHI
#529y - GOFFSTOWN, NH
  15th            13 (-468)
37th - JOSEPH KINNEY
#264 - MANCHESTER, NH
16th              9 (-472)
38th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
            17th  8 (-473)
38th - QUINT WHITE
#548 - SUFFIELD, CT
             14th 8 (-473)
40th - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
       19th       4 (-477)
40th - TYLER NORKLUN
#115y - GOFFSTOWN, NH
   19th           4 (-477)
40th - MATTHEW SIART
#222 - GRISWOLD, CT
      17th        4 (-477)
43rd - BRENDAN CUMMINS
#9 - WEYMOUTH, MA
       20th       2 (-479)
43rd - JASPER FOX
#133 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
  20th            2 (-479)
250 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#1 - COVENTRY, CT
1st1st1st1st1st1st 3rd1st10th1st 1st  513
2nd - JAMES HARRINGTON
#777 - HANOVER, MA
3rd2nd9th 2nd  1st12th1st 1st2nd1st 409 (-104)
3rd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
12th11th5th8th7th6th3rd4th7th4th2nd6th7th  392 (-121)
4th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 9th 7th11th9th 5th4th5th4th2nd9th5th 334 (-179)
5th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
    8th8th9th 6th6th3rd4th4th7th 259 (-254)
6th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
4th4th6th10th 2nd 7th3rd    4th 258 (-255)
7th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
 7th 2nd 4th1st 2nd    2nd 248 (-265)
8th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
     11th7th 8th8th5th5th10th8th 213 (-300)
9th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111 - HALIFAX, MA
5th5th  4th3rd  5th3rd     207 (-306)
10th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
9th12th  9th 2nd 9th  3rd6th  201 (-312)
11th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
2nd 3rd3rd        5th3rd 187 (-326)
12th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#334 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
      8th8th11th9th6th7th   153 (-360)
13th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - PRESTON, CT
11th10th8th6th10th7th         144 (-369)
14th - JUSTIN RANDO
#703 - EAST LYME, CT
8th8th11th    2nd     6th 139 (-374)
15th - JOSEPH TAIT
#962 - WILTON, CT
 6th4th4th           104 (-409)
16th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
14th 12th5th  4th 14th      94 (-419)
17th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
         2nd  3rd  80 (-433)
18th - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - FARMINGTON, NH
  2nd 5th          73 (-440)
19th - SETH NICOLO
#199 - HEBRON, CT
      5th6th       60 (-453)
20th - JACK ZARSE
#771 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  7th 6th          57 (-456)
21st - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
  10th 3rd          50 (-463)
22nd - TYLER STEPEK
#314 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
 3rd             40 (-473)
23rd - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#491 - CONCORD, MA
6th              30 (-483)
24th - KYLE MURDOCH
#560 - WINCHENDON, MA
7th              27 (-486)
25th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - E HARTLAND, CT
10th              25 (-488)
26th - MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 - PALMER, MA
        13th      14 (-499)
250 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EZRA MILES
#411 - WATERFORD, CT
4th4th1st1st2nd2nd6th2nd4th3rd3rd3rd1st6th 563
2nd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127 - WEST WARREN, MA
2nd5th3rd3rd6th4th4th3rd3rd4th2nd5th4th4th 510 (-53)
3rd - MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 - PALMER, MA
5th11th5th5th4th7th9th5th9th6th5th7th6th8th 381 (-182)
4th - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
#72 - TOLLAND, CT
    1st1st 6th 2nd 2nd7th2nd 278 (-285)
5th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
  6th6th5th6th7th  5th6th9th5th  268 (-295)
6th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - WESTFIELD, MA
9th7th2nd2nd3rd3rd2nd      9th 253 (-310)
7th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
3rd8th4th  5th 4th  4th8th   222 (-341)
8th - JUSTIN COKINOS
#444 - HANOVER, MA
         1st1st1st 1st 197 (-366)
9th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#612 - IVORYTON, CT
   11th9th 8th7th8th7th7th    162 (-401)
10th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
 6th         4th3rd5th 141 (-422)
11th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
 1st   DNF  2nd  10th   130 (-433)
12th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
   4th  5th 6th      99 (-464)
13th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - BUZZARDS BAY, MA
8th     3rd 5th      89 (-474)
14th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
6th9th8th            78 (-485)
15th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
7th12th             43 (-520)
16th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
             3rd 42 (-521)
17th - KOREY ROUSSEAU
#66 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 3rd             35 (-528)
18th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
    7th          29 (-534)
19th - KYLE WAGNER
#246 - DEERING, NH
 13th10th            25 (-538)
20th - RYAN LANGAN
#196 - NATICK, MA
   10th           13 (-550)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
4th10th3rd4th5th12th7th4th4th3rd4th6th4th3rd 429
2nd - TYLER MACADAMS
#141 - WINCHENDON, MA
 6th2nd3rd6th 8th2nd5th2nd5th4th8th4th 414 (-15)
3rd - JESSE WESSELL
#108y - EAST FALMOUTH, MA
1st5th4th 2nd   1st1st 1st 1st 356 (-73)
4th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
 15th9th20th 7th19th7th 8th6th7th3rd6th 260 (-169)
5th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
8th 11th11th9th13th 8th8th10th7th12th11th9th 258 (-171)
6th - TREVOR PELOTTE
#821y - WATERVILLE, ME
3rd1st 1st1st 5th 11th      245 (-184)
7th - PETER SHADBEGIAN
#79 - WILBRAHAM, MA
  15th10th 8th13th10th6th7th8th10th10th17th 197 (-232)
8th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     5th4th   2nd3rd 2nd 186 (-243)
9th - AARON CREASE
#4 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 19th 5th 10th22nd  12th 11th9th7th 144 (-285)
10th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
   21st  16th5th 6th  5th5th 131 (-298)
11th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 2nd6th19th11th16th         127 (-302)
12th - AUSTIN BROWN
#327 - METHUEN, MA
13th 14th 3rd    4th     112 (-317)
13th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - GLASTONBURY, CT
     9th20th 9th9th  14th8th 109 (-320)
14th - JOHN BAILEY
#27 - JAMESTOWN, RI
6th14th     6th7th      100 (-329)
15th - CURTIS BOLGER
#154y - BARRE, MA
      3rd   1st    83 (-346)
16th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - MILFORD, NH
          3rd 7th14th 82 (-347)
16th - DEVON OLEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
 4th 18th  14th        82 (-347)
18th - TYE CLARK
#341 - ALLENSTOWN, NH
7th20th10th 8th          76 (-353)
18th - BRYER RUSSELL
#101y - MADISON, CT
      6th1st       76 (-353)
20th - TRAVIS DIONNE
#721 - DEERFIELD, NH
9th 7th 7th          75 (-354)
21st - DAMIAN BUCCIERI
#121Y - NEWTOWN, CT
 7th1st            72 (-357)
22nd - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
11th  17th 17th 12th   13th 15th 64 (-365)
23rd - SEAN LOPES
#319 - EAST WINDSOR, CT
 13th 6th  11th        63 (-366)
24th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
      18th    9th6th  61 (-368)
25th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#`12y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
   12th10th11th         53 (-376)
26th - ALEM SABOVIC
#827 - WILTON, CT
12th 12th13th12th          51 (-378)
27th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117x - FEEDING HILLS, MA
5th12th             50 (-379)
28th - JAYDON DOYON
#327y - MANCHESTER, NH
10th            13th 39 (-390)
29th - ISAIAH NICKERSON
#202y - PALMER, MA
   14th  21st        14 (-415)
30th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
     15th         13 (-416)
31st - NATHAN LAMONTAGNE
#511x - EPSOM, NH
 16th             11 (-418)
32nd - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
   16th           10 (-419)
32nd - BROOKE MERROW
#73y - ORRINGTON, ME
  13th            10 (-419)
34th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
15th              8 (-421)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CADEN FROST
#551 - CHARLOTTE, VT
4th10th24th4th3rd4th21st1st2nd1st1st5th1st4th 504
2nd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
1st1st4th 1st3rd4th  3rd2nd11th2nd2nd 449 (-55)
3rd - TANNER TREICHEL
#119 - NORTH BRANFORD, CT
10th3rd7th1st21st5th2nd3rd1st 3rd4th3rd29th 419 (-85)
4th - NICHOLAS NICKERSON
#213y - PALMER, MA
5th11th9th 5th6th3rd6th19th5th4th12th6th8th 361 (-143)
5th - ROSS OCONNOR
#74y - FISKDALE, MA
13th 8th11th6th9th5th2nd3rd2nd 9th   295 (-209)
6th - EVAN KLARDIE
#834y - DERRY, NH
21st22nd11th12th12th7th7th8th9th10th5th15th10th17th 246 (-258)
7th - SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
#231y - SUFFIELD, CT
    9th10th6th9th4th7th14th26th7th5th 234 (-270)
8th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
3rd6th3rd5th7th20th    7th13th14th  205 (-299)
9th - ASHTON ARRUDA
#18y - WESTPORT, MA
    8th1st     2nd   124 (-380)
10th - JACOB COLELLA
#44y - FRANKLIN, MA
 4th10th2nd 11th         120 (-384)
11th - JUSTIN MINER
#367y - LANCASTER, MA
 20th 19th 14th19th11th 8th9th18th 16th 111 (-393)
12th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
9th8th25th 4th          101 (-403)
13th - EZRA SPRENG
#372 - UNCASVILLE, CT
       4th   7th4th  95 (-409)
13th - DALTON STEWART
#546y - HENNIKER, NH
       5th 4th 8th   95 (-409)
15th - JOSHUA GAGNE
#46y - DOVER, NH
8th 18th       6th 8th  87 (-417)
16th - PARKER JOHNSON
#61Y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   16th  10th   10th17th18th  67 (-437)
17th - JASPER FOX
#133 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 21st22nd  16th14th13th15th17th     64 (-440)
18th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
 15th          11th10th 53 (-451)
19th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - GRISWOLD, CT
 5th          9th  52 (-452)
20th - EMERSON ROSS
#22 - NOTTINGHAM, NH
 26th 17th   10th  8th    49 (-455)
21st - SHAYNE MATOES
#915y - WATERBURY, CT
      15th18th11th19th   26th 44 (-460)
22nd - SAM DEGRANGE
#197 - GRANVILLE, MA
12th9th             43 (-461)
22nd - NICHOLAS DILL
#166 - EAST HADDAM, CT
19th16th14th15th           43 (-461)
22nd - DEAN LAMPRON
#823 - HATFIELD, MA
 2nd             43 (-461)
25th - OWEN BORGES
#14y - ASSONET, MA
       16th13th  20th 15th 42 (-462)
26th - ZACHERY ROSSINI
#540 - HALIFAX, MA
   14th    7th      41 (-463)
27th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
 27th 29th  12th        40 (-464)
28th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTONRD, CT
2nd              38 (-466)
29th - ALEX COLLINS
#166y - FAIRFAX, VT
 12th  19th          35 (-469)
30th - ZACHARY COTY
#34y - WATERFORD, CT
   3rd           34 (-470)
31st - TYLER HYJEK
#40y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 18th   13th    15th  21st 33 (-471)
31st - KYLE QUEIROS
#241 - HOLDEN, MA
 7th             33 (-471)
33rd - PATRICK OSULLIVAN
#622 - SUFFIELD, CT
    16th19th23rd14th       28 (-476)
34th - JOEL COLLINS
#515 - WESTFIELD, MA
  15th  12th       18th 25 (-479)
35th - TAYLOR MARTYNIAK
#94 - CANTERBURY, CT
 19th  11th          22 (-482)
36th - ALEXANDER LAZZARI
#136 - STORRS MANFLD, CT
        16th21st16th    19 (-485)
37th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248 - CHEPACHET, RI
 31st             12 (-492)
38th - MARIO MONCADA
#361 - PLYMOUTH, MA
            17th  10 (-494)
39th - JOSEPH COTRONA
#484 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
    18th 18th   20th    7 (-497)
39th - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
     17th         7 (-497)
39th - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
 17th             7 (-497)
42nd - SCHUYLER SCOTT
#933 - DANIELSON, CT
  27th            4 (-500)
43rd - ROBERT FANTOLI
#420y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 32nd             3 (-501)
44th - SEAN TAYLOR
#113 - TEWKSBURY, MA
24th              2 (-502)
45th - TREVOR GREEN
#22y - EAST HAMPTON, CT
        20th      1 (-503)
450 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#1 - COVENTRY, CT
2nd1st1st1st1st1st 1st1st14th1st 1st1st 569
2nd - JAMES HARRINGTON
#777 - HANOVER, MA
3rd2nd5th3rd2nd  2nd 1st 1st6th10th 381 (-188)
3rd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#776 - FOXBORO, MA
7th13th8th14th8th6th3rd5th6th7th4th3rd8th11th 364 (-205)
4th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
14th15th7th6th13th5th8th 4th8th2nd8th12th18th 317 (-252)
5th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
4th7th2nd4th4th3rd 10th3rd    9th 297 (-272)
6th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
17th 14th11th5th9th1st4th 3rd7th11th7th19th 289 (-280)
7th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
10th22nd10th12th12th12th5th9th10th5th5th6th9th  277 (-292)
8th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
 9th 2nd 10th2nd 2nd    2nd 215 (-354)
9th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
#248 - WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
       7th5th 3rd2nd4th6th 201 (-368)
10th - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
    17th13th10th8th7th11th9th4th17th  177 (-392)
11th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 21st17th16th15th15th  12th9th6th7th15th8th 172 (-397)
12th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
18th8th 7th6th7th15th 9th15th     171 (-398)
13th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
6th10th16th13th  7th 16th  10th 5th 167 (-402)
14th - JUSTIN RANDO
#703 - EAST LYME, CT
5th6th23rd   4th6th     4th 158 (-411)
15th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
13th 6th5th        3rd3rd 156 (-413)
16th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
16th 18th 14th14th 13th15th13th8th9th16th16th 145 (-424)
17th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
8th14th13th   11th 13th10th  10th14th 139 (-430)
18th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
       11th14th12th10th5th5th15th 138 (-431)
19th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
  20th 3rd    2nd  2nd  134 (-435)
20th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
11th19th  10th 6th 8th  12th14th  128 (-441)
21st - JARED BUCCHERI
#111 - HALIFAX, MA
    7th2nd   4th     103 (-466)
22nd - TYLER STEPEK
#314 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
1st3rd19th            102 (-467)
23rd - JOSEPH TAIT
#962 - WILTON, CT
 5th4th8th           94 (-475)
24th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - PRESTON, CT
12th 12th15th11th8th 16th       89 (-480)
25th - JESSE BOURQUE
#29 - NORTHFIELD, NH
 11th     3rd     7th 86 (-483)
26th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
19th16th 10th  9th        64 (-505)
27th - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - FARMINGTON, NH
  3rd 9th          61 (-508)
28th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
15th17th    13th     13th  58 (-511)
29th - SETH NICOLO
#199 - HEBRON, CT
      14th12th     17th 43 (-526)
30th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
 4th             33 (-536)
31st - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - AUGUSTA, ME
  15th 18th  15th 16th     32 (-537)
32nd - ANDY MATHIEU
#53 - WALES, ME
         6th     29 (-540)
33rd - KYLE MURDOCH
#560 - WINCHENDON, MA
9th              24 (-545)
33rd - JACK ZARSE
#771 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  11th 16th          24 (-545)
35th - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
  9th            22 (-547)
36th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
      16th        13 (-556)
36th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#334 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
      17th        13 (-556)
36th - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
             13th 13 (-556)
450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/19/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/16/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/4/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW SILVA
#603 - SHIRLEY, MA
 3rd4th1st2nd1st4th2nd4th4th3rd4th1st12th 490
2nd - PAWEL MASLAK
#292 - COLUMBIA, CT
8th9th3rd5th 2nd6th4th3rd6th4th3rd5th4th 432 (-58)
3rd - DAVID HANLON
#3 - LIMMINGTON, ME
1st11th15th4th5th3rd5th3rd2nd3rd2nd    380 (-110)
4th - TYLER HOLMES
#399 - KILLINGWORTH, CT
 16th10th10th12th8th10th7th5th11th 6th10th10th 252 (-238)
5th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
  8th16th7th7th8th 8th7th5th5th7th  247 (-243)
6th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - WESTFIELD, MA
10th5th1st3rd6th4th11th      7th 237 (-253)
7th - DYLAN CLARK
#241 - PLYMOUTH, MA
9th13th9th7th10th5th9th 6th   8th  207 (-283)
8th - JUSTIN COKINOS
#444 - HANOVER, MA
         1st1st1st 1st 200 (-290)
9th - CAMERON THURSTON
#43 - WILMINGTON, MA
5th15th6th6th11th    9th   6th 168 (-322)
10th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
 2nd          2nd5th 123 (-367)
11th - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
#72 - TOLLAND, CT
       9th 2nd 2nd   110 (-380)
12th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#612 - IVORYTON, CT
 8th12th 14th  6th 8th7th    109 (-381)
13th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#32 - STERLING, MA
6th10th7th15th           77 (-413)
14th - KYLE LITHWAY
#24 - PLAINVILLE, MA
4th12th 8th           76 (-414)
15th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
   2nd  7th        72 (-418)
16th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  18th 8th       6th  60 (-430)
17th - KOREY ROUSSEAU
#66 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 6th14th        <