NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#14-2020-Fall Series- The Wick-338-10.25.2020 - 10/25/2020
The Wick-338 Southwick, MA
|
|
1st
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HUS
SIMSBURY, CT
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#219y
|
CURTIS LUSSIER
- HON
SPENCER, MA
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
4th
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 4th | 6th | 33 |
5th
#441x
|
VANCE BRUCE
- YAM
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 9th | 3rd | 0 |
6th
#197
|
SAMUEL DEGRANGE
- KTM
GRANVILLE, MA
| 7th | 5th | 30 |
7th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 8th | 8th | 26 |
8th
#61Y
|
PARKER JOHNSON
- SUZ
ENFIELD, CT
| 12th | 7th | 23 |
9th
#531
|
JOAO MARQUES
- SUZ
LINCOLN, RI
| 6th | 14th | 22 |
10th
#231y
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 10th | 11th | 21 |
11th
#109x
|
MATTHEW BRAY
- KTM
BROOKFIELD, CT
| 17th | 9th | 0 |
12th
#51x
|
TRESSTON KELLEHER
- YAM
HARRISVILLE, RI
| 14th | 13th | 0 |
13th
#324x
|
NICK KOPCIK
- HUS
NEWTOWN, CT
| 13th | 18th | 0 |
14th
#548
|
QUINT WHITE
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 15th | 19th | 8 |
15th
#144x
|
ROBERT DOBROUCH III
- YAM
WETHERSFIELD, CT
| 26th | 10th | 0 |
16th
#420y
|
ROBERT FANTOLI
- YAM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 16th | 20th | 6 |
17th
#367y
|
JUSTIN MINER
- YAM
LANCASTER, MA
| 23rd | 16th | 5 |
18th
#164x
|
BRAYDEN WINCH
- YAM
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 19th | 21st | 0 |
19th
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 22nd | 22nd | 0 |
20th
#420x
|
SHANE YACHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 30th | 15th | 0 |
21st
#48x
|
DEVIN WEIDLER
- YAM
WALES, MA
| 20th | 25th | 0 |
22nd
#32
|
JARED MADDEN
- YAM
DANVERS, MA
| 21st | 26th | 0 |
23rd
#14y
|
OWEN BORGES
- YAM
ASSONET, MA
| 25th | 24th | 0 |
24th
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 24th | 29th | 0 |
25th
#949x
|
DOMINIC GAUDIOSO
- KTM
MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
| 37th | 17th | 0 |
26th
#171x
|
SCOTT CROTEAU
- KTM
MONSON, MA
| 32nd | 23rd | 0 |
27th
#342y
|
TRAVIS ROUSSEAU-PRINGLE
- HON
KINGSTON, MA
| 27th | 30th | 0 |
28th
#959x
|
NICHOLAS GROSSI
- YAM
FITCHBURG, MA
| 33rd | 28th | 0 |
29th
#541y
|
TYLER JULIAN
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 31st | 31st | 0 |
30th
#7x
|
BRITTANY PIECHOTA
- YAM
PALMER, MA
| 18th | 47th | 0 |
31st
#74y
|
ROSS OCONNOR
- KTM
FISKDALE, MA
| DNF | 12th | 9 |
32nd
#22
|
EMERSON ROSS
- HON
NOTTINGHAM, NH
| 43rd | 27th | 0 |
33rd
#153y
|
NATHAN OUELLETTE
- HON
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 38th | 33rd | 0 |
34th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 34th | 38th | 0 |
35th
#4x
|
SAVINO BASIL
- YAM
SPRINGFIELD, MA
| 40th | 34th | 0 |
36th
#89x
|
ANTHONY CZAPIGA
- YAM
WATERBURY, CT
| 42nd | 37th | 0 |
37th
#519x
|
GIAN COSTANTIELLO
- YAM
BRISTOL, CT
| 44th | 36th | 0 |
38th
#484
|
JOSEPH COTRONA
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 41st | 39th | 0 |
39th
#56x
|
BRIAN SELAVKA
- SUZ
EAST HAMPTON, CT
| 47th | 35th | 0 |
40th
#129x
|
SAMUEL RANGER
- HON
CASCO, ME
| 46th | 40th | 0 |
41st
#43
|
BRENDAN MULRY
- HON
NORTHPORT, NY
| 48th | 42nd | 0 |
42nd
#222
|
MATTHEW SIART
- KTM
GRISWOLD, CT
| 45th | 46th | 0 |
43rd
#79Y
|
JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
- KTM
ENFIELD, CT
| 3rd | DNS | 20 |
44th
#593x
|
JEREMY ESTRELLA
- HUS
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
| 51st | 41st | 0 |
45th
#55x
|
JACK STRAUT
- KAW
WILBRAHAM, MA
| 49th | 43rd | 0 |
46th
#802x
|
ASHLEY ARDIZONI
- KAW
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 50th | 44th | 0 |
47th
#803x
|
CODY MACINTYRE
- SUZ
EAST HARTLAND, CT
| 52nd | 45th | 0 |
48th
#145x
|
CHRISTIAN NYBERG
- HUS
CHESHIRE, CT
| 11th | DNS | 0 |
49th
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- YAM
MANCHESTER, CT
| 28th | DNS | 0 |
50th
#427x
|
STEPHEN MCPHEE
- KAW
WHITMAN, MA
| 29th | DNS | 0 |
51st
#55
|
DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
- YAM
MONROE, CT
| DNS | 32nd | 0 |
52nd
#393x
|
RYAN DIPASQUALE
- HON
HEBRON, CT
| 35th | DNS | 0 |
53rd
#105x
|
TARYN NEMERGUT
- HUS
SHELTON, CT
| 36th | DNS | 0 |
54th
#28x
|
NICHOLAS HACIA
- HUS
EAST GRANBY, CT
| 39th | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#196x
|
COLBY HICK
- KTM
CHESHIRE, CT
| DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#98x
|
SHANE OCONNOR
- KTM
WALES, MA
| DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#36x
|
JACK NERONHA
- KTM
EXETER, RI
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#9x
|
ALEX STANZIALE
- YAM
GRANBY, CT
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|