NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#14-2020-Fall Series- The Wick-338-10.25.2020 - 10/25/2020
The Wick-338 Southwick, MA
|
|
1st
#2
|
CODY BECKWITH
- KTM
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 3rd | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HUS
SIMSBURY, CT
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#36x
|
JACK NERONHA
- KTM
EXETER, RI
| 1st | 3rd | 0 |
4th
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#231y
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 8th | 5th | 29 |
6th
#231x
|
EVAN GIONTA
- KTM
BRISTOL, CT
| 7th | 7th | 0 |
7th
#26x
|
NICK HIBERT
- YAM
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 10th | 6th | 0 |
8th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 9th | 10th | 23 |
9th
#441x
|
VANCE BRUCE
- YAM
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 5th | 15th | 0 |
10th
#254
|
NICHOLAS WHITE
- YAM
WILLINGTON, CT
| 13th | 9th | 20 |
11th
#16x
|
GAVIN LAROSE
- KTM
TOWNSEND, MA
| 16th | 8th | 0 |
12th
#420x
|
SHANE YACHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 12th | 12th | 0 |
13th
#109x
|
MATTHEW BRAY
- YAM
BROOKFIELD, CT
| 15th | 13th | 0 |
14th
#393x
|
RYAN DIPASQUALE
- HON
HEBRON, CT
| 20th | 11th | 0 |
15th
#14y
|
OWEN BORGES
- YAM
ASSONET, MA
| 14th | 17th | 11 |
16th
#367y
|
JUSTIN MINER
- YAM
LANCASTER, MA
| 17th | 16th | 9 |
17th
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 23rd | 18th | 3 |
18th
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 22nd | 19th | 2 |
19th
#22
|
EMERSON ROSS
- HON
NOTTINGHAM, NH
| 24th | 21st | 0 |
20th
#548
|
QUINT WHITE
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 21st | 24th | 0 |
21st
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 26th | 20th | 1 |
22nd
#48x
|
DEVIN WEIDLER
- YAM
WALES, MA
| 25th | 23rd | 0 |
23rd
#269x
|
NATHAN BEGIN
- KAW
BRISTOL, CT
| DNF | 14th | 0 |
24th
#519x
|
GIAN COSTANTIELLO
- YAM
BRISTOL, CT
| 30th | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#136
|
ALEXANDER LAZZARI
- YAM
STORRS, CT
| 28th | 26th | 0 |
26th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 19th | DNF | 2 |
27th
#593x
|
JEREMY ESTRELLA
- HUS
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
| DNF | 25th | 0 |
28th
#959x
|
NICHOLAS GROSSI
- YAM
FITCHBURG, MA
| 27th | DNF | 0 |
29th
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 6th | DNS | 15 |
31st
#144x
|
ROBERT DOBROUCH III
- YAM
WETHERSFIELD, CT
| 11th | DNS | 0 |
32nd
#625x
|
SEAN FERRIS
- KAW
NEWTOWN, CT
| 18th | DNS | 0 |
33rd
#706y
|
COLBY SMITH
- YAM
POMFRET CENTER, CT
| 29th | DNS | 0 |
34th
#72x
|
RYAN HUGHES
- KAW
NORTH GRANBY, CT
| 31st | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#273x
|
CONNOR ERRATO
- HON
MIDDLETOWN, CT
| DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNS
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- YAM
MANCHESTER, CT
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#361y
|
MARIO MONCADA
- YAM
PLYMOUTH, MA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#74y
|
ROSS OCONNOR
- KTM
FISKDALE, MA
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|