NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#14-2020-Fall Series- The Wick-338-10.25.2020 - 10/25/2020
The Wick-338 Southwick, MA
|
|
1st
#36x
|
JACK NERONHA
- KTM
EXETER, RI
| 1st | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#79Y
|
JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
- KTM
ENFIELD, CT
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#2x
|
CODY BECKWITH
- KTM
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 4th | 3rd | 0 |
4th
#441x
|
VANCE BRUCE
- YAM
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 5th | 5th | 0 |
5th
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HUS
SIMSBURY, CT
| 3rd | 8th | 33 |
6th
#74y
|
ROSS OCONNOR
- KTM
FISKDALE, MA
| 6th | 9th | 27 |
7th
#197
|
SAMUEL DEGRANGE
- KTM
GRANVILLE, MA
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
8th
#374y
|
RYAN WOELLER
- KTM
OSTERVILLE, MA
| 13th | 4th | 26 |
9th
#724
|
MASON JACQUIER
- KTM
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 12th | 6th | 24 |
10th
#16x
|
GAVIN LAROSE
- KTM
TOWNSEND, MA
| 7th | 11th | 0 |
11th
#51x
|
TRESSTON KELLEHER
- YAM
HARRISVILLE, RI
| 11th | 10th | 0 |
12th
#61Y
|
PARKER JOHNSON
- SUZ
ENFIELD, CT
| 10th | 13th | 19 |
13th
#291
|
LAWRENCE LASHWAY
- KTM
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
| 15th | 15th | 12 |
14th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 19th | 12th | 11 |
15th
#111y
|
SEAN KELLEHER
- YAM
CUMBERLAND, RI
| 8th | 23rd | 13 |
16th
#164x
|
BRAYDEN WINCH
- YAM
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 17th | 16th | 0 |
17th
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 18th | 17th | 7 |
18th
#745y
|
BRENDAN BROTHERS
- KTM
WHITINSVILLE, MA
| 23rd | 18th | 3 |
19th
#171x
|
SCOTT CROTEAU
- KTM
MONSON, MA
| 21st | 20th | 0 |
20th
#555x
|
JAKE O'NEILL
- HON
CARVER, MA
| 20th | 21st | 0 |
21st
#342x
|
TRAVIS ROUSSEAU-PRINGLE
- HON
KINGSTON, MA
| 30th | 14th | 0 |
22nd
#100y
|
IAN KELLEHER
- YAM
CUMBERLAND, RI
| 14th | 33rd | 7 |
23rd
#361y
|
MARIO MONCADA
- YAM
PLYMOUTH, MA
| 31st | 19th | 2 |
24th
#84y
|
SETH YEZAK
- KTM
ENFIELD, CT
| 28th | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#153y
|
NATHAN OUELLETTE
- HON
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 27th | 24th | 0 |
26th
#541y
|
TYLER JULIAN
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 26th | 25th | 0 |
27th
#601x
|
NICHOLAS CLARK
- YAM
BROAD BROOK, CT
| 25th | 31st | 0 |
28th
#72x
|
RYAN HUGHES
- KAW
NORTH GRANBY, CT
| 32nd | 26th | 0 |
29th
#55x
|
JACK STRAUT
- KAW
WILBRAHAM, MA
| 33rd | 28th | 0 |
30th
#226x
|
JOSEPH HUNT
- HON
BROAD BROOK, CT
| 24th | DNF | 0 |
31st
#43x
|
BRENDAN MULRY
- HON
NORTHPORT, NY
| 36th | 27th | 0 |
32nd
#706y
|
COLBY SMITH
- YAM
POMFRET CENTER, CT
| 35th | 29th | 0 |
33rd
#39x
|
HAYDEN CURELLO
- SUZ
CHESHIRE, CT
| 34th | 30th | 0 |
34th
#122x
|
LANDEN KUCHY
- SUZ
POMFRET CENTER, CT
| 37th | 32nd | 0 |
35th
#420y
|
ROBERT FANTOLI
- YAM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 16th | DNS | 5 |
36th
#9x
|
ALEX STANZIALE
- YAM
GRANBY, CT
| 22nd | DNS | 0 |
37th
#129x
|
SAMUEL RANGER
- HON
CASCO, ME
| 29th | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#731x
|
CHARLES CONNERY
- YAM
NEWINGTON, CT
| DNF | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|