NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#13-2020-NESC-Fall Series-Central Cycle Club-10.18.2020 - 10/18/2020
Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT
|
|
1st
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
2nd
#65x
|
AIDEN DROWN
- HUS
COVENTRY, CT
| 1st | 4th | 0 |
3rd
#531
|
JOAO MARQUES
- SUZ
LINCOLN, RI
| 5th | 1st | 41 |
4th
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 10th | 3rd | 31 |
5th
#197y
|
SAMUEL DEGRANGE
- KTM
GRANVILLE, MA
| 12th | 5th | 25 |
6th
#106x
|
DANNY DERASMO
- KTM
BRONX, NY
| 11th | 6th | 0 |
7th
#24y
|
JARED GAUTHIER
- KAW
GRISWOLD, CT
| 7th | 10th | 25 |
8th
#219y
|
CURTIS LUSSIER
- HON
SPENCER, MA
| 3rd | 14th | 27 |
9th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th
#231y
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- KAW
SUFFIELD, CT
| 8th | 12th | 22 |
11th
#372
|
EZRA SPRENG
- YAM
UNCASVILLE, CT
| 4th | 17th | 22 |
12th
#100y
|
IAN KELLEHER
- HUS
CUMBERLAND, RI
| 16th | 7th | 19 |
13th
#741x
|
KYLE RACINE
- YAM
CANTERBURY, CT
| 13th | 11th | 0 |
14th
#141x
|
CHARLES QUINN
- YAM
FOSTER, RI
| 17th | 8th | 0 |
15th
#909y
|
SEBBY MANUELE III
- HON
FARMINGTON, CT
| 14th | 15th | 13 |
16th
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- YAM
MANCHESTER, CT
| 15th | 16th | 0 |
17th
#111y
|
SEAN KELLEHER
- YAM
CUMBERLAND, RI
| 23rd | 13th | 8 |
18th
#117x
|
TYLER PANDOLFO
- YAM
MIDDLETOWN, CT
| 19th | 18th | 0 |
19th
#680x
|
BENJAMIN CHALUE
- YAM
PALMER, MA
| 18th | 19th | 0 |
20th
#361y
|
MARIO MONCADA
- YAM
PLYMOUTH, MA
| 20th | 20th | 2 |
21st
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 24th | 21st | 0 |
22nd
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 29th | 22nd | 0 |
23rd
#959x
|
NICHOLAS GROSSI
- YAM
FITCHBURG, MA
| 28th | 23rd | 0 |
24th
#541y
|
TYLER JULIAN
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 27th | 26th | 0 |
25th
#777
|
JARED BEYOR
- KTM
NORTHFIELD, NH
| 26th | 27th | 0 |
26th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 25th | 28th | 0 |
27th
#484
|
JOSEPH COTRONA
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 30th | 24th | 0 |
28th
#8
|
JONATHAN GREGOIRE
- YAM
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
| 31st | 25th | 0 |
29th
#46y
|
JOSHUA GAGNE
- YAM
DOVER, NH
| 6th | DNS | 15 |
30th
#420x
|
SHANE YACHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 21st | DNS | 0 |
31st
#420y
|
ROBERT FANTOLI
- YAM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 22nd | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#130
|
NICK MAZZA
- HON
EAST ISLIP, NY
| DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#214
|
BEN DAVIDSON
- YAM
DANIELSON, CT
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#581
|
SHANE FRECHETTE
- YAM
PLAINFIELD, CT
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|