NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#13-2020-NESC-Fall Series-Central Cycle Club-10.18.2020 - 10/18/2020
Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT
|
|
1st
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 2nd | 1st | 47 |
2nd
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HUS
SIMSBURY, CT
| 1st | 2nd | 47 |
3rd
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
4th
#372
|
EZRA SPRENG
- YAM
UNCASVILLE, CT
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
5th
#141x
|
CHARLES QUINN
- YAM
FOSTER, RI
| 3rd | 6th | 0 |
6th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 11th | 5th | 26 |
7th
#231y
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- KAW
SUFFIELD, CT
| 8th | 8th | 26 |
8th
#46y
|
JOSHUA GAGNE
- YAM
DOVER, NH
| 6th | 10th | 26 |
9th
#24y
|
JARED GAUTHIER
- KAW
GRISWOLD, CT
| 7th | 13th | 22 |
10th
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 14th | 7th | 21 |
11th
#254
|
NICHOLAS WHITE
- YAM
WILLINGTON, CT
| 12th | 9th | 21 |
12th
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- YAM
MANCHESTER, CT
| 10th | 11th | 0 |
13th
#187x
|
JOSHUA ELDRIDGE
- HON
JEWETT CITY, CT
| 13th | 15th | 0 |
14th
#909y
|
SEBBY MANUELE III
- HON
FARMINGTON, CT
| 19th | 12th | 11 |
15th
#680x
|
BENJAMIN CHALUE
- YAM
PALMER, MA
| 17th | 14th | 0 |
16th
#144x
|
ROBERT DOBROUCH III
- YAM
WETHERSFIELD, CT
| 9th | 22nd | 0 |
17th
#361y
|
MARIO MONCADA
- YAM
PLYMOUTH, MA
| 15th | 17th | 10 |
18th
#61Y
|
PARKER JOHNSON
- SUZ
ENFIELD, CT
| 18th | 16th | 8 |
19th
#711x
|
SHAWN CHATELLE
- YAM
DAYVILLE, CT
| 20th | 18th | 0 |
20th
#420x
|
SHANE YACHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 16th | 23rd | 0 |
21st
#207x
|
JONATHAN SANTOS
- KAW
FALL RIVER, CT
| 23rd | 19th | 0 |
22nd
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 22nd | 21st | 0 |
23rd
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 24th | 24th | 0 |
24th
#259x
|
AARON SMITH
- HUS
EASTFORD, CT
| 21st | 28th | 0 |
25th
#959x
|
NICHOLAS GROSSI
- YAM
FITCHBURG, MA
| 25th | 25th | 0 |
26th
#26x
|
KRISTOFER BLACKBURN
- HON
DAYVILLE, CT
| DNF | 20th | 0 |
27th
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 28th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#484
|
JOSEPH COTRONA
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 26th | 29th | 0 |
29th
#13x
|
PAULO SANTOS
- KAW
MOOSUP, CT
| 27th | 31st | 0 |
30th
#78
|
FIL SANTOS
- KAW
STERLING, MA
| 29th | 30th | 0 |
31st
#297x
|
JACOB BUDNICK
- KTM
COLCHESTER, CT
| 32nd | DNF | 0 |
32nd
#205
|
ZACHARY ADAMSON
- HON
PAWCATUCK, CT
| DNS | 27th | 0 |
33rd
#32
|
SAVANNAH PETERS
- KTM
NEWTON, NH
| 30th | DNS | 0 |
34th
#122x
|
LANDEN KUCHY
- SUZ
POMFRET CENTER, CT
| 31st | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|