NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#12-2020-NESC-Fall Series-WSP- 10/11/2020 - 10/11/2020
Winchester Speed Park Winchester, NH
|
|
1st
#36x
|
JACK NERONHA
- KTM
EXETER, RI
| 1st | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#531
|
JOAO MARQUES
- SUZ
LINCOLN, RI
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
3rd
#372
|
EZRA SPRENG
- YAM
UNCASVILLE, CT
| 6th | 2nd | 37 |
4th
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HUS
SIMSBURY, CT
| 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th
#2x
|
CODY BECKWITH
- KTM
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 2nd | 7th | 0 |
6th
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 7th | 4th | 32 |
7th
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 5th | 6th | 31 |
8th
#219y
|
CURTIS LUSSIER
- HON
SPENCER, MA
| 8th | 10th | 24 |
9th
#909y
|
SEBBY MANUELE III
- HON
FARMINGTON, CT
| 14th | 9th | 19 |
10th
#156x
|
CHRIS CATINO
- TM
SPENCER, MA
| 11th | 12th | 0 |
11th
#4x
|
MICHAEL BRADLEY
- YAM
FRAMINGHAM, MA
| 16th | 8th | 0 |
12th
#197y
|
SAMUEL DEGRANGE
- KTM
GRANVILLE, MA
| 12th | 13th | 17 |
13th
#89x
|
MILES GOCHIE
- KTM
CONCORD, VT
| 9th | 16th | 0 |
14th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 15th | 11th | 16 |
15th
#231y
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 17th | 14th | 11 |
16th
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 13th | 21st | 8 |
17th
#420x
|
SHANE YOCHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 18th | 19th | 0 |
18th
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- YAM
MANCHESTER, CT
| 19th | 20th | 0 |
19th
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 24th | 18th | 3 |
20th
#680x
|
BENJAMIN CHALUE
- YAM
PALMER, MA
| 29th | 17th | 0 |
21st
#815x
|
HUNTER MEDEIROS
- YAM
CHEPACHET, RI
| 21st | 25th | 0 |
22nd
#14y
|
OWEN BORGES
- YAM
ASSONET, MA
| 23rd | 24th | 0 |
23rd
#51x
|
TRESSTON KELLEHER
- YAM
HARRISVILLE, RI
| 20th | 28th | 0 |
24th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 27th | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#61Y
|
PARKER JOHNSON
- SUZ
ENFIELD, CT
| 26th | 23rd | 0 |
26th
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 32nd | 24th | 0 |
27th
#959x
|
NICHOLAS GROSSI
- YAM
FITCHBURG, MA
| 33rd | 26th | 0 |
28th
#119y
|
NATHAN MAURO
- KAW
BERKLEY, MA
| 31st | 30th | 0 |
29th
#342x
|
TRAVIS ROUSSEAU-PRINGLE
- HON
KINGSTON, MA
| 37th | 27th | 0 |
30th
#8
|
JONATHAN GREGOIRE
- YAM
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
| 35th | 31st | 0 |
31st
#777x
|
JARED BEYOR
- KTM
NORTHFIELD, NH
| 34th | 32nd | 0 |
32nd
#9
|
BRENDAN CUMMINS
- HUS
WEYMOUTH, MA
| 41st | 29th | 0 |
33rd
#32
|
SAVANNAH PETERS
- KTM
NEWTON, NH
| 38th | 33rd | 0 |
34th
#513x
|
MATTHEW COFFIN
- KTM
DUDLEY, MA
| 36th | 35th | 0 |
35th
#60x
|
MASON PAPIRIO
- KAW
PITTSFIELD, MA
| 39th | 37th | 0 |
36th
#122x
|
LANDEN KUCHY
- SUZ
POMFRET CENTER, CT
| 42nd | 36th | 0 |
37th
#311y
|
LUCAS PLANTE
- KTM
HUDSON, MA
| DNF | 34th | 0 |
38th
#367y
|
JUSTIN MINER
- YAM
LANCASTER, MA
| DNF | 38th | 0 |
39th
#74y
|
ROSS OCONNOR
- KTM
FISKDALE, MA
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
40th
#99x
|
CYNTHIA MCKEOWN
- YAM
CHESHIRE, CT
| DNS | 15th | 0 |
41st
#43x
|
SPENCER SARACINA
- HUS
NIANTIC, CT
| 22nd | DNS | 0 |
42nd
#299x
|
JARRETT KAPILOTIS
- SUZ
BOZRAH, CT
| 25th | DNS | 0 |
43rd
#420y
|
ROBERT FANTOLI
- YAM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 28th | DNS | 0 |
44th
#283x
|
TODD CLARKE
- YAM
PORT HENRY, NY
| 30th | DNS | 0 |
45th
#15x
|
BRIAN RODRIGUES
- SUZ
PITTSFIELD, MA
| 40th | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|