NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#4 NESC 2020 Fall Series The Wick-338 8/9/2020 - 8/9/2020
The Wick-338 Southwick, MA
|
|
1st
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| 2nd | 1st | 47 |
2nd
#44y
|
JACOB COLELLA
- HON
FRANKLIN, MA
| 1st | 2nd | 47 |
3rd
#34y
|
ZACHARY COTY
- YAM
WATERFORD, CT
| 4th | 5th | 34 |
4th
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| 6th | 4th | 33 |
5th
#909y
|
SEBBY MANUELE III
- HON
FARMINGTON, CT
| 8th | 3rd | 33 |
6th
#214x
|
ADAM RICCI
- YAM
STAFFORD, CT
| 3rd | 9th | 0 |
7th
#176x
|
MATT QUINN
- KTM
BROAD BROOK, CT
| 13th | 7th | 0 |
8th
#144x
|
ROBERT DOBROUCH III
- YAM
WETHERSFIELD, CT
| 12th | 8th | 0 |
9th
#441x
|
VANCE BRUCE
- YAM
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 16th | 6th | 0 |
10th
#231x
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 11th | 11th | 0 |
11th
#74y
|
ROSS OCONNOR
- KTM
FISKDALE, MA
| 7th | 15th | 20 |
12th
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 10th | 14th | 18 |
13th
#311x
|
AUSTIN MASSEY
- HON
MANCHESTER, CT
| 14th | 12th | 0 |
14th
#540
|
ZACHERY ROSSINI
- HON
HALIFAX, MA
| 18th | 10th | 14 |
15th
#166
|
NICHOLAS DILL
- KAW
EAST HADDAM, CT
| 9th | 20th | 13 |
16th
#61Y
|
PARKER JOHNSON
- SUZ
ENFIELD, CT
| 15th | 16th | 11 |
17th
#22
|
EMERSON ROSS
- HON
NOTTINGHAM, NH
| 19th | 18th | 5 |
18th
#393x
|
RYAN DIPASQUALE
- HON
HEBRON, CT
| 17th | 21st | 0 |
19th
#367y
|
JUSTIN MINER
- YAM
LANCASTER, MA
| 26th | 13th | 8 |
20th
#11x
|
JOSEPH MONROE
- YAM
MILLIS, MA
| 22nd | 17th | 0 |
21st
#420x
|
SHANE YACHULKE
- KTM
CROMWELL, CT
| 21st | 19th | 0 |
22nd
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 25th | 23rd | 0 |
23rd
#342x
|
TRAVIS ROUSSEAU-PRINGLE
- HON
KINGSTON, MA
| 31st | 22nd | 0 |
24th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 30th | 24th | 0 |
25th
#59x
|
LEE OWEN
- HON
GRANBY, CT
| 20th | DNF | 0 |
26th
#484
|
JOSEPH COTRONA
- YAM
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
| 33rd | 25th | 0 |
27th
#122x
|
ANDREW PECOTT
- KTM
EAST HARTLAND, CT
| 24th | DNF | 0 |
28th
#29x
|
DYLAN MENDITTO
- YAM
BROOKLYN, CT
| 32nd | DNF | 0 |
29th
#55
|
DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
- KTM
MONROE, CT
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
30th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 23rd | DNS | 0 |
31st
#414x
|
BRAYDEN WINCH
- HON
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 27th | DNS | 0 |
32nd
#622x
|
PATRICK OSULLIVAN
- KAW
SUFFIELD, CT
| 28th | DNS | 0 |
33rd
#795
|
MICHAEL KARRMANN
- YAM
SPENCER, MA
| 29th | DNS | 0 |
DNF
#727x
|
JALEEL ALRIDGE
- YAM
HARTFORD, CT
| DNF | DNS | 0 |
DQ
#696x
|
DAKOTA DESCHAMPLAIN
- HUS
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
| DQ | DQ | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|