NESC Event Results
|
|
· ·
|
|
|
Race#2 NESC 2020 Fall Series WSP 7/26/2020 - 7/26/2020
Winchester Speed Park, Winchester, NH
|
|
1st
#281y
|
JACOB KALNENIEKS
- HON
SIMSBURY, CT
| 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
2nd
#823
|
DEAN LAMPRON
- KAW
HATFIELD, MA
| 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 4th | 43 |
3rd
#119
|
TANNER TREICHEL
- YAM
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| - Heat 1 | 6th | 3rd | 35 |
4th
#44y
|
JACOB COLELLA
- HON
FRANKLIN, MA
| 3rd Heat 2 | 3rd | 6th | 35 |
5th
#24y
|
JARED GAUTHIER
- KTM
GRISWOLD, CT
| 5th Heat 2 | 5th | 7th | 30 |
6th
#909y
|
SEBBY MANUELE III
- HON
FARMINGTON, CT
| 4th Heat 2 | 4th | 8th | 31 |
7th
#241
|
KYLE QUEIROS
- YAM
HOLDEN, MA
| 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 1st | 33 |
8th
#219y
|
CURTIS LUSSIER
- HON
SPENCER, MA
| 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 5th | 27 |
9th
#197y
|
SAMUEL DEGRANGE
- KTM
GRANVILLE, MA
| 6th Heat 2 | 6th | 9th | 27 |
10th
#551
|
CADEN FROST
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, VT
| - Heat 1 | 7th | 11th | 24 |
11th
#213y
|
NICHOLAS NICKERSON
- KAW
PALMER, MA
| 7th Heat 2 | 7th | 12th | 23 |
12th
#166y
|
ALEX COLLINS
- KTM
FAIRFAX, VT
| 11th Heat 2 | 11th | 10th | 21 |
13th
#217x
|
TYLER WARNER
- YAM
CANAAN, NH
| 8th Heat 2 | 8th | 13th | 0 |
14th
#231x
|
SHAUGHN OSULLIVAN
- YAM
SUFFIELD, CT
| 14th Heat 2 | 14th | 15th | 0 |
15th
#254
|
NICHOLAS WHITE
- YAM
WILLINGTON, CT
| 16th Heat 2 | 16th | 14th | 12 |
16th
#166
|
NICHOLAS DILL
- KAW
EAST HADDAM, CT
| - Heat 1 | 14th | 20th | 8 |
17th
#32
|
JARED MADDEN
- YAM
DANVERS, MA
| 17th Heat 2 | 17th | 18th | 7 |
18th
#40y
|
TYLER HYJEK
- KTM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 21st Heat 2 | 21st | 16th | 5 |
19th
#94
|
TAYLOR MARTYNIAK
- YAM
CANTERBURY, CT
| 20th Heat 2 | 20th | 19th | 3 |
20th
#367y
|
JUSTIN MINER
- YAM
LANCASTER, MA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 23rd | 17th | 4 |
21st
#133
|
JASPER FOX
- SUZ
NORTH HAVEN, CT
| - Heat 1 | 15th | 25th | 6 |
22nd
#834y
|
EVAN KLARDIE
- KTM
DERRY, NH
| 15th Heat 2 | 15th | 27th | 6 |
23rd
#515
|
JOEL COLLINS
- YAM
WESTFIELD, MA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd | 21st | 0 |
24th
#634x
|
GABE BIRD
- KTM
HEATH, MA
| 19th Heat 1 | 19th | 24th | 0 |
25th
#915y
|
SHAYNE MATOES
- KAW
WATERBURY, CT
| 24th Heat 2 | 24th | 22nd | 0 |
26th
#22
|
EMERSON ROSS
- HON
NOTTINGHAM, NH
| - Heat 2 | 19th | 28th | 2 |
27th
#55
|
DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
- KTM
MONROE, CT
| 12th Heat 2 | 12th | DNF | 9 |
28th
#119Y
|
NATHAN MAURO
- KAW
BERKLEY, MA
| 26th Heat 2 | 26th | 23rd | 0 |
29th
#113
|
SEAN TAYLOR
- KTM
TEWKSBURY, MA
| 27th Heat 2 | 27th | 26th | 0 |
30th
#434
|
CHARLES TREBBE
- KTM
HAVERHILL, MA
| 25th Heat 2 | 25th | 29th | 0 |
31st
#248
|
ROBERT DELUCA
- YAM
CHEPACHET, RI
| 9th Heat 2 | 9th | DNS | 12 |
32nd
#420y
|
ROBERT FANTOLI
- YAM
SOUTHINGTON, CT
| 18th Heat 2 | 18th | DNS | 3 |
DNF
#46y
|
JOSHUA GAGNE
- YAM
DOVER, NH
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#622x
|
PATRICK OSULLIVAN
- KAW
SUFFIELD, CT
| - Heat 2 | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#813y
|
CODY SHEEDY
- KAW
PEPPERELL, MA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|