2018 JS Spring Championship & WMX - 3/20/2018
Wortham, Texas
|
1st
#587
|
|
AIDEN TIJERO
RIPON, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#604
|
|
MAX MILLER
SPRINGFIELD, OR
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#147
|
|
LEVI KITCHEN
WASHOUGAL, WA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#85
|
|
KAEDEN KNIFFING
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
BENONI, NA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th
#41
|
|
ALEXANDER VESTAL
CORTEZ, CO
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 5th |
7th
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 11th |
8th
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 10th |
9th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 8th |
10th
#43
|
|
CULLIN PARK
CLERMONT, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 14th |
11th
#272
|
|
WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 9th |
12th
#427
|
|
DEGAN PALMER
ST GEORGE, UT
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
13th
#26
|
|
PARKER EARL
HERRIMAN, UT
| DNS Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 7th |
14th
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 22nd |
15th
#601
|
|
OTTO BERTON
CANYON LAKE, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 12th |
16th
#141
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 18th |
17th
#007
|
|
JADON COOPER
BAYTOWN, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 16th |
18th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 15th |
19th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 23rd |
20th
#424
|
|
ANDREW HERTZLER
CORONA, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 17th |
21st
#88
|
|
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 24th |
22nd
#539
|
|
COLE ZELLER
MURRIETA, CO
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 19th |
23rd
#80
|
|
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 30th |
24th
#103
|
|
BROCK LASSITER
ASBURY, MO
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 20th |
25th
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 29th |
26th
#34r
|
|
KILE EPPERSON
VANCOUVER, WA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 27th |
27th
#99
|
|
BEN KIRKLAND
AUGUSTA, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 21st |
28th
#301
|
|
DAKOTA WASHBURN
CLAREMORE, OK
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
29th
#60
|
|
HUNTER LAYTON
CULLODEN, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
30th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN
TOLLAND, CT
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 28th |
31st
#42
|
|
ADAM SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 31st |
32nd
#55
|
|
DYLAN CUNHA
MODESTO, CA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 34th |
33rd
#3
|
|
TREY BRUNE
CROSBY, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 33rd |
34th
#576
|
|
TRAVIS HOWELL
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 35th |
35th
#33
|
|
ANTHONY GONSALVES
IONE, CA
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 32nd |
36th
#485
|
|
MASON HUMPHREY
JONESBORO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 36th |
37th
#279
|
|
BRANDON WEEKS
ALPINE, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 37th |
38th
#147r
|
|
JAKE KEIFFER
VALENCIA, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
39th
#19
|
|
JOHN HILEMAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNS |
40th
#153
|
|
CONNER DEGRAAF
MANTECA, CA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
-
#12
|
|
BROCK STEWART
BIGFOOT, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#50
|
|
ANDREW WEINGARTEN
COBLESKILL, NY
| 20th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#74
|
|
LOGAN HUNT
MARIETTA, GA
| 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#922
|
|
DAVID SWALLOWS
WINONA, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
|
|