2016 JS Spring Championship & WMX - 3/16/2016
Wortham, TX
|
1st
#612
|
|
MITCHELL FALK
COSTA MESA, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#330
|
|
CADE AUTENRIETH
HEMET, CA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#144
|
|
BROCK PAPI
CLERMONT, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#382
|
|
TANNER STACK
SHAWNEE, KS
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
6th
#500
|
|
AUSTIN WALTON
SPARKS, NV
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
7th
#11
|
|
CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 9th |
8th
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#23
|
|
WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 10th |
10th
#777
|
|
DYLAN GREER
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 11th |
11th
#44
|
|
CHASE FELONG
OCEANSIDE, CA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 5th |
12th
#346
|
|
KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#11r
|
|
GRANT HARLAN
JUSTIN, TX
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
14th
#51
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 15th |
15th
#288
|
|
CONNER MULLENNIX
LAKESIDE, CA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 14th |
16th
#101
|
|
CONNOR GIARDINA
MURRIETA, CA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th |
17th
#58
|
|
JUSTIN RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 18th |
18th
#505
|
|
MCCLELLAN HILE
ATASCADERO, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 17th |
19th
#522
|
|
JOHNNY GARCIA
MORIARTY, NM
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 20th |
20th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 19th |
21st
#30
|
|
BRANDON MATULA
VICTORIA, TX
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
22nd
#926
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
CLAREMORE, OK
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
23rd
#92
|
|
DALTON DYER
BENTON, AR
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 21st |
24th
#77r
|
|
PALMER NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 24th |
25th
#45
|
|
COLBY COPP
LOS BANOS, CA
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
17th | 25th |
26th
#118
|
|
ALEXANDER RUDD
DESOTO, MO
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 29th |
27th
#353
|
|
DAR COMFORT
IRMO, SC
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 34th |
28th
#77
|
|
JEDIDIAH BOYLAN
STILLWATER, OK
| 20th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | 26th |
29th
#122g
|
|
CALEB CONNER
TAHLEQUAH, OK
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
19th | 27th |
30th
#40
|
|
PIERCE KNIGHT
FULSHEAR, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
18th | 28th |
31st
#619
|
|
CALEB WEAVER
PROSPER, TX
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
32nd
#321
|
|
CHASE SIPES
LEAGUE CITY, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | 30th |
33rd
#12
|
|
DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
19th | 31st |
34th
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNF |
35th
#101g
|
|
JARED LUCERO
LOVELAND, CO
| 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
20th | 33rd |
36th
#63
|
|
PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | DNS |
37th
#28
|
|
LEVI NEWBY
WHITEHALL, MT
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNS |
38th
#223
|
|
PARKER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
39th
#70
|
|
JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNS |
40th
#115
|
|
DANTE CARRASCO
LAS CRUCES, NM
| 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
17th | DNS |
-
#17
|
|
ROBERT MARTY JR
MOUNDS VIEW, MN
| 21st Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#519
|
|
JAKE LACHAPELLE
CHESTER, MA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#141
|
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#57
|
|
JACOB BERGONIA
LOWELL, IN
| 23rd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#38
|
|
TREVOR PAVLIK
SHELBY TWP, MI
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#36
|
|
JAXON HADLOW
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
|
|