|
|
·
|
|
|
2017 JS Spring Championship & WMX - 3/22/2017
Wortham, Texas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 4th |
3rd
#710
|
|
MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th
#09
|
|
JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN
ROSAMOND, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
5th
#247
|
|
WYATT THURMAN
BURLESON, TX
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#33
|
|
TRAISON PAYNE
OAK HILLS, CA
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
5th | 8th |
8th
#282
|
|
GRANT MCDONALD
FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ
| - | -
|
8th | 7th |
9th
#323
|
|
RIES SEEBA
WRIGHTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#2
|
|
KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
11th
#14
|
|
BRANDON EADE
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 10th |
12th
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 14th |
14th
#876
|
|
CARTER CLAY
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
15th
#508
|
|
DARREN PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
18th | 13th |
16th
#343
|
|
CODY BOHLMAN
NYA, MN
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th
#88
|
|
COLTON DERICO
DELTONA, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 17th |
18th
#116
|
|
JADA CONNER
HILLIARD, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 18th |
19th
#5
|
|
GAGE DUNHAM
GOLDEN, CO
| - | -
|
14th | DNS |
DNS
#4
|
|
ROXYN RINEHART
OHATCHEE, AL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#515
|
|
SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#710
|
|
MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
| - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#228
|
|
NATE HUMMEL
SAINT LOUIS, MO
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#191
|
|
AUSTIN CAMDEN
EDMOND, OK
| - | -
|
1st | 6th |
4th
#72
|
|
MANUEL DUMAIS
CORONA, CA
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
5th
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
6th
#112
|
|
BRAZEN DEVER
FRAZIER PARK, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 8th |
7th
#926
|
|
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
| - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th
#55
|
|
EMILE LACHER
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 9th |
9th
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 5th |
10th
#xxxx
|
|
CODY WELLS
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#14
|
|
BRANDON EADE
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 15th |
12th
#33
|
|
TRAISON PAYNE
OAK HILLS, CA
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
13th
#2
|
|
KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
| - | -
|
13th | 18th |
14th
#09
|
|
JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN
ROSAMOND, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 13th |
15th
#245
|
|
KOLBY GOFF
BROWNS VALLEY, CA
| - | -
|
22nd | 11th |
16th
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#8
|
|
ANTONIO REFRE
LUMBERTON, MS
| - | -
|
20th | 17th |
18th
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
10th | 27th |
19th
#67
|
|
JESSE FURTADO
PLACERVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
26th | 12th |
20th
#109
|
|
WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
15th | 24th |
21st
#39
|
|
MASON FINNEY
BRENTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
21st | 19th |
22nd
#13
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
WASILLA, AK
| - | -
|
16th | 26th |
23rd
#323
|
|
RIES SEEBA
WRIGHTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
18th | 25th |
24th
#419
|
|
DEACON DENNO
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
25th
#17r
|
|
BRANDON COMERFORD
LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | 22nd |
26th
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| - | -
|
27th | 23rd |
27th
#343
|
|
CODY BOHLMAN
NYA, MN
| - | -
|
25th | 28th |
28th
#116
|
|
JADA CONNER
HILLIARD, FL
| - | -
|
28th | 29th |
29th
#608
|
|
KADIN PLY
HOPE, AR
| - | -
|
DNS | 21st |
DNF
#515
|
|
SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#191
|
|
AUSTIN CAMDEN
EDMOND, OK
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#710
|
|
MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#228
|
|
NATE HUMMEL
SAINT LOUIS, MO
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#112
|
|
BRAZEN DEVER
FRAZIER PARK, CA
| - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 8th |
6th
#926
|
|
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#14
|
|
BRANDON EADE
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th
#72
|
|
MANUEL DUMAIS
CORONA, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 5th |
10th
#55
|
|
EMILE LACHER
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 11th |
11th
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
10th | 13th |
12th
#67
|
|
JESSE FURTADO
PLACERVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
15th | 10th |
13th
#xxxx
|
|
CODY WELLS
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
13th | 12th |
14th
#09
|
|
JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN
ROSAMOND, CA
| - | -
|
12th | 15th |
15th
#33
|
|
TRAISON PAYNE
OAK HILLS, CA
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
16th
#245
|
|
KOLBY GOFF
BROWNS VALLEY, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 25th |
17th
#13
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
WASILLA, AK
| - | -
|
20th | 16th |
18th
#2
|
|
KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
| - | -
|
18th | 20th |
19th
#282
|
|
GRANT MCDONALD
FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ
| - | -
|
22nd | 17th |
20th
#109
|
|
WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
21st | 18th |
21st
#323
|
|
RIES SEEBA
WRIGHTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
17th | 22nd |
22nd
#39
|
|
MASON FINNEY
BRENTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 24th |
23rd
#608
|
|
KADIN PLY
HOPE, AR
| - | -
|
28th | 19th |
24th
#8
|
|
ANTONIO REFRE
LUMBERTON, MS
| - | -
|
24th | 23rd |
25th
#419
|
|
DEACON DENNO
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
23rd | 26th |
26th
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| - | -
|
DNF | 21st |
27th
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 27th |
28th
#508
|
|
DARREN PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
26th | 28th |
29th
#116
|
|
JADA CONNER
HILLIARD, FL
| - | -
|
29th | 29th |
30th
#17r
|
|
BRANDON COMERFORD
LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL
| - | -
|
27th | DNS |
DNS
#515
|
|
SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#55
|
|
EMILE LACHER
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#191
|
|
AUSTIN CAMDEN
EDMOND, OK
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#228
|
|
NATE HUMMEL
SAINT LOUIS, MO
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
4th
#926
|
|
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#72
|
|
MANUEL DUMAIS
CORONA, CA
| - | -
|
1st | 7th |
6th
#239
|
|
CODY WELLS
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 5th |
7th
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
8th
#323
|
|
RIES SEEBA
WRIGHTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#109
|
|
WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#67
|
|
JESSE FURTADO
PLACERVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
11th
#112
|
|
BRAZEN DEVER
FRAZIER PARK, CA
| - | -
|
8th | 12th |
12th
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
13th
#245
|
|
KOLBY GOFF
BROWNS VALLEY, CA
| - | -
|
DNF | 13th | | | |
|
1st
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
2nd
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#18
|
|
TYLER COLE
AUBURNDALE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 1st |
4th
#410
|
|
BRAXTYN WATSON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
5th
#21
|
|
ENZO TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#524
|
|
DIESEL THOMAS
RAYMOND, NE
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
7th
#36
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
8th
#10
|
|
ALVIN HILLAN
VISALIA, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 10th |
9th
#451
|
|
RYDER THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| - | -
|
12th | 7th |
10th
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| - | -
|
9th | 12th |
11th
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 11th |
12th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 9th |
13th
#99
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
10th | 16th |
14th
#517
|
|
JADON SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| - | -
|
20th | 14th |
15th
#65
|
|
JAXON TOMSU
HALE CENTER, TX
| - | -
|
16th | 18th |
16th
#13
|
|
SABASTIEN FRIESEN
MAGNOLIA, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 19th |
17th
#16
|
|
STORME HAWKS
YUCAIPA, CA
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
18th
#72
|
|
MANUEL DUMAIS
CORONA, CA
| - | -
|
13th | 23rd |
19th
#779
|
|
RYAN BOUTILIER
PUEBLO, CO
| - | -
|
24th | 15th |
20th
#343
|
|
COLE TIMBOE
CALIMESA, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 20th |
21st
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
18th | 21st |
22nd
#32
|
|
MYLES MONTY
VISTA, CA
| - | -
|
14th | 29th |
23rd
#926
|
|
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
| - | -
|
21st | 24th |
24th
#108
|
|
ANDREW SCHULZ
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
| - | -
|
29th | 17th |
25th
#111
|
|
JEREMY ROE
PONTE VEDRA, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 25th |
26th
#418
|
|
ACE ENLOE
SAINT CLAIR, MO
| - | -
|
DNF | 22nd |
27th
#317
|
|
BRODY ORR
SAN DIEGO, CA
| - | -
|
27th | 26th |
28th
#109
|
|
WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
26th | 27th |
29th
#14
|
|
JADE JOBE
WACO, TX
| - | -
|
28th | 28th |
30th
#8
|
|
CAYDEN VISS
ATOKA, OK
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
DNS
#228
|
|
NATE HUMMEL
SAINT LOUIS, MO
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#21
|
|
ENZO TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#10
|
|
ALVIN HILLAN
VISALIA, CA
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
3rd
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 9th |
4th
#99
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
5th
#524
|
|
DIESEL THOMAS
RAYMOND, NE
| - | -
|
11th | 2nd |
6th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
7th
#36
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
8th
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| - | -
|
3rd | 13th |
9th
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| - | -
|
12th | 5th |
10th
#18
|
|
TYLER COLE
AUBURNDALE, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
11th
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 16th |
12th
#779
|
|
RYAN BOUTILIER
PUEBLO, CO
| - | -
|
13th | 11th |
13th
#517
|
|
JADON SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| - | -
|
15th | 10th |
14th
#16
|
|
STORME HAWKS
YUCAIPA, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#32
|
|
MYLES MONTY
VISTA, CA
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
16th
#451
|
|
RYDER THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| - | -
|
6th | DNF |
17th
#111
|
|
JEREMY ROE
PONTE VEDRA, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 12th |
18th
#418
|
|
ACE ENLOE
SAINT CLAIR, MO
| - | -
|
17th | 19th |
19th
#108
|
|
ANDREW SCHULZ
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 18th |
20th
#65
|
|
JAXON TOMSU
HALE CENTER, TX
| - | -
|
23rd | 15th |
21st
#343
|
|
COLE TIMBOE
CALIMESA, CA
| - | -
|
21st | 21st |
22nd
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
18th | DNF |
23rd
#317
|
|
BRODY ORR
SAN DIEGO, CA
| - | -
|
25th | 20th |
24th
#410
|
|
BRAXTYN WATSON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| - | -
|
20th | DNF |
25th
#8
|
|
CAYDEN VISS
ATOKA, OK
| - | -
|
24th | DNS |
26th
#14
|
|
JADE JOBE
WACO, TX
| - | -
|
26th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
TEMECULA, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th
#86
|
|
ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
6th
#43
|
|
NOAH VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
7th
#95
|
|
ASHTON EWELL
POOLVILLE, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 12th |
8th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| - | -
|
11th | 11th |
9th
#2r
|
|
PARKER ROSS
HERALD, CA
| - | -
|
17th | 6th |
10th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
10th | 14th |
11th
#2
|
|
JEREMY FAPPANI
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
| - | -
|
8th | 16th |
12th
#33
|
|
DOMENIC HEGMAN
ROGERS, MN
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
13th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| - | -
|
12th | 15th |
14th
#73
|
|
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
16th | 17th |
15th
#987
|
|
AIDAN COLLINS
BLANCHARD, OK
| - | -
|
15th | 19th |
16th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
HASLET, TX
| - | -
|
26th | 9th |
17th
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| - | -
|
33rd | 4th |
18th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
21st | 18th |
19th
#299
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| - | -
|
5th | DNF |
20th
#331
|
|
TYLER MORE
FT MYERS, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 22nd |
21st
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| - | -
|
13th | 28th |
22nd
#67g
|
|
CARTER MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| - | -
|
DNF | 10th |
23rd
#52
|
|
MADDIX LAUGHTON
ESCONDIDO, CA
| - | -
|
25th | 21st |
24th
#413
|
|
KADEN SHAW
CANYON, TX
| - | -
|
23rd | 23rd |
25th
#923
|
|
COLTON HANNAY
MENITEE, CA
| - | -
|
22nd | 24th |
26th
#51
|
|
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
| - | -
|
18th | 29th |
27th
#37
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| - | -
|
30th | 20th |
28th
#338
|
|
KOBYN KIMMEL
ELKVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
27th | 26th |
29th
#55
|
|
CASON PINKSTON
KAUFMAN, TX
| - | -
|
20th | DNF |
30th
#54
|
|
LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
29th | 27th |
31st
#127
|
|
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
| - | -
|
28th | 30th |
32nd
#99
|
|
ADEN FINLEY
HUDSON, CO
| - | -
|
34th | 25th |
33rd
#67
|
|
CARSON MILLIKAN
SURPRISE, AZ
| - | -
|
31st | 31st |
34th
#222
|
|
CALEB BOHLMAN
NYA, MN
| - | -
|
32nd | 32nd |
35th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
24th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
TEMECULA, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
3rd
#66r
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
HASLET, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
5th
#43
|
|
NOAH VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
5th | 9th |
6th
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 12th |
7th
#299
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| - | -
|
10th | 5th |
8th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
9th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| - | -
|
17th | 4th |
10th
#33
|
|
DOMENIC HEGMAN
ROGERS, MN
| - | -
|
15th | 8th |
11th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
13th | 10th |
12th
#86
|
|
ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
| - | -
|
8th | 15th |
13th
#95
|
|
ASHTON EWELL
POOLVILLE, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 13th |
14th
#73
|
|
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
15th
#2
|
|
JEREMY FAPPANI
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
| - | -
|
23rd | 7th |
16th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
11th | 20th |
17th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
16th | 19th |
18th
#331
|
|
TYLER MORE
FT MYERS, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 16th |
19th
#51
|
|
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
| - | -
|
22nd | 18th |
20th
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| - | -
|
18th | 22nd |
21st
#37
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| - | -
|
25th | 17th |
22nd
#52
|
|
MADDIX LAUGHTON
ESCONDIDO, CA
| - | -
|
20th | 23rd |
23rd
#923
|
|
COLTON HANNAY
MENITEE, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 24th |
24th
#99
|
|
ADEN FINLEY
HUDSON, CO
| - | -
|
24th | 27th |
25th
#54
|
|
LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| - | -
|
27th | 25th |
26th
#222
|
|
CALEB BOHLMAN
NYA, MN
| - | -
|
28th | 26th |
27th
#67
|
|
CARSON MILLIKAN
SURPRISE, AZ
| - | -
|
26th | 28th |
28th
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| - | -
|
6th | DNS |
29th
#67g
|
|
CARTER MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| - | -
|
DNS | 21st |
30th
#127
|
|
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
| - | -
|
29th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
TEMECULA, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 1st |
2nd
#43
|
|
NOAH VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
3rd
#2r
|
|
PARKER ROSS
HERALD, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 4th |
4th
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 9th |
5th
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 2nd |
6th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
HASLET, TX
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 3rd |
7th
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 11th |
8th
#33
|
|
DOMENIC HEGMAN
ROGERS, MN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 6th |
9th
#524
|
|
DIESEL THOMAS
RAYMOND, NE
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 14th |
10th
#67g
|
|
CARTER MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
11th
#73
|
|
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 15th |
12th
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 18th |
13th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 7th |
14th
#95
|
|
ASHTON EWELL
POOLVILLE, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 12th |
15th
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 19th |
16th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| 21st Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 8th |
17th
#51
|
|
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 20th |
18th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 13th |
19th
#331
|
|
TYLER MORE
FT MYERS, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 17th |
20th
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 26th |
21st
#86
|
|
ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 24th |
22nd
#99g
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 27th |
23rd
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 16th |
24th
#37
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 21st |
25th
#52
|
|
MADDIX LAUGHTON
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 23rd |
26th
#413
|
|
KADEN SHAW
CANYON, TX
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 22nd |
27th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
28th
#451
|
|
RYDER THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 28th |
29th
#343
|
|
COLE TIMBOE
CALIMESA, CA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 30th |
30th
#16
|
|
STORME HAWKS
YUCAIPA, CA
| 19th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 29th |
31st
#99
|
|
ADEN FINLEY
HUDSON, CO
| 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
32nd
#10
|
|
ALVIN HILLAN
VISALIA, CA
| 18th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNF |
33rd
#18
|
|
TYLER COLE
AUBURNDALE, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
34th
#923
|
|
COLTON HANNAY
MENITEE, CA
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
35th
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNS |
36th
#36
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNS |
37th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNS |
38th
#410
|
|
BRAXTYN WATSON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
39th
#2
|
|
JEREMY FAPPANI
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
40th
#65
|
|
JAXON TOMSU
HALE CENTER, TX
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | DNS |
-
#67
|
|
CARSON MILLIKAN
SURPRISE, AZ
| 17th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#111
|
|
JEREMY ROE
PONTE VEDRA, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#222
|
|
CALEB BOHLMAN
NYA, MN
| 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#317
|
|
BRODY ORR
SAN DIEGO, CA
| 24th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#54
|
|
LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#8
|
|
CAYDEN VISS
ATOKA, OK
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
1st
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#299
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th
#22
|
|
PRESTON MASCIANGELO
WATERFORD, ON
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
6th
#63
|
|
DONAVAN HANSON
ROLAND, IA
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#167
|
|
CASEY CRELEY
KATY, TX
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
8th
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
9th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
7th | 10th |
10th
#111
|
|
JESSE PARKEY
BRIDGEPORT, TX
| - | -
|
10th | 12th |
11th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| - | -
|
12th | 13th |
13th
#21g
|
|
ENZO TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
| - | -
|
11th | 14th |
14th
#13
|
|
SABASTIEN FRIESEN
MAGNOLIA, TX
| - | -
|
18th | 16th |
15th
#221
|
|
CUTTER CROSS
KRUM, TX
| - | -
|
17th | 17th |
16th
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 18th |
17th
#779
|
|
RYAN BOUTILIER
PUEBLO, CO
| - | -
|
15th | 19th |
18th
#724
|
|
HARLEY COOPER
RUSTON, LA
| - | -
|
20th | 20th |
19th
#26
|
|
ALEXISS WALTERS
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
21st | DNF |
20th
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
TEMECULA, CA
| - | -
|
DQ | 3rd |
21st
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| - | -
|
14th | DNS |
22nd
#36
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
23rd
#342
|
|
DYLAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| - | -
|
DQ | 15th | | | |
|
1st
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#832
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#66r
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#70
|
|
BROCK WALKER
FT WORTH, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#22
|
|
PRESTON MASCIANGELO
WATERFORD, ON
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th
#101
|
|
GAGE WILCOX
STANSBURY PARK, UT
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 9th |
7th
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 7th |
8th
#67
|
|
GARYSON SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#299
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
10th
#842
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 13th |
11th
#164
|
|
RYDER MC NABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 15th |
12th
#2
|
|
PARKER ROSS
HERALD, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
HASLET, TX
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 14th |
14th
#77
|
|
CASEY BENARD
PEORIA, AZ
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 16th |
15th
#51
|
|
ERIC ACEVEDO
EXETER, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 4th |
16th
#63
|
|
DONAVAN HANSON
ROLAND, IA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 10th |
17th
#34
|
|
WHISPERN SMITH JR
MIDWEST CITY, OK
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 18th |
18th
#424
|
|
AYDEN BECKAGE
JERMYN, PA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 17th |
19th
#167
|
|
CASEY CRELEY
KATY, TX
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 20th |
20th
#111
|
|
JESSE PARKEY
BRIDGEPORT, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 19th |
21st
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
22nd
#787
|
|
TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 30th |
23rd
#3
|
|
DYLAN HOWARD
RAMONA, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
24th
#51r
|
|
MIKAYLA NIELSEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
25th
#342
|
|
DYLAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| 21st Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 21st |
26th
#221
|
|
CUTTER CROSS
KRUM, TX
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 27th |
27th
#24
|
|
KODY SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 28th |
28th
#26
|
|
JACK MORRIS
SPRING, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 25th |
29th
#412
|
|
JAKE COLBERT
OMAHA, IL
| 17th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 26th |
30th
#987
|
|
AIDAN COLLINS
BLANCHARD, OK
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
31st
#413
|
|
KADEN SHAW
CANYON, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 33rd |
32nd
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNF |
33rd
#338
|
|
KOBYN KIMMEL
ELKVILLE, IL
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 29th |
34th
#725
|
|
JOSH CARPER
GOLD BAR, WA
| 17th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
35th
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNS |
36th
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
TEMECULA, CA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
37th
#55
|
|
CASON PINKSTON
KAUFMAN, TX
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS |
38th
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | DNS |
39th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNS |
40th
#52
|
|
MADDIX LAUGHTON
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | DNS |
-
#24r
|
|
TONY ABEYTA
THORNTON, CO
| 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#5
|
|
TREVOR BENARD
PEORIA, AZ
| 19th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#444
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#2
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#832
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#44
|
|
MARCELLO LEODORICO
MURRIETA, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th |
8th
#2r
|
|
PARKER ROSS
HERALD, CA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 7th |
9th
#51
|
|
ERIC ACEVEDO
EXETER, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
10th
#809
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 9th |
11th
#714
|
|
DEVIN SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 12th |
12th
#164
|
|
RYDER MC NABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 16th |
13th
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#67
|
|
GARYSON SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#101
|
|
GAGE WILCOX
STANSBURY PARK, UT
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 10th |
16th
#70
|
|
BROCK WALKER
FT WORTH, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 20th |
17th
#33
|
|
MADDOX JARVIS
SANTAQUIN, UT
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 19th |
18th
#77
|
|
CASEY BENARD
PEORIA, AZ
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
19th
#842
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 17th |
20th
#167
|
|
CASEY CRELEY
KATY, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 15th |
21st
#34
|
|
WHISPERN SMITH JR
MIDWEST CITY, OK
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 22nd |
22nd
#22
|
|
PRESTON MASCIANGELO
WATERFORD, ON
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
23rd
#744
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
Newark, TX
| 17th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 18th |
24th
#63
|
|
DONAVAN HANSON
ROLAND, IA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 26th |
25th
#204
|
|
GARRETT PEARSON
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
26th
#52
|
|
DOMINIC BUTSCHER
LIBERTY HILL, TX
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 28th |
27th
#7
|
|
TYTIAN BARNES
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 29th |
28th
#787
|
|
TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
| 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 24th |
29th
#84
|
|
CARSON HAMBLIN
HURRICANE, UT
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 27th |
30th
#131
|
|
NICHOLAS LONG
CAVE CREEK, AZ
| 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 30th |
31st
#52g
|
|
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 32nd |
32nd
#412
|
|
JAKE COLBERT
OMAHA, IL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 34th |
33rd
#123
|
|
JACGUEL GONZALES
CLERMONT, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
34th
#3
|
|
DYLAN HOWARD
RAMONA, CA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
35th
#12
|
|
KYLE SMITH
ELLABELL, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNF |
36th
#424
|
|
AYDEN BECKAGE
JERMYN, PA
| 20th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 33rd |
37th
#101r
|
|
DJURO LANDON
CORUNNA, ON
| 22nd Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 35th |
38th
#13
|
|
WYATT MATTSON
EL DORADO HILLS, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNS |
39th
#576
|
|
TRAVIS HOWELL
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNS |
40th
#222
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
MEDFORD, OR
| 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNS |
-
#45
|
|
SLADE VAROLA
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| 18th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#51r
|
|
MIKAYLA NIELSEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| 19th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#342
|
|
DYLAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#208
|
|
WALKER JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| 20th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#24
|
|
JAX LINDSAY
LENEXA, KS
| 23rd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#5
|
|
TREVOR BENARD
PEORIA, AZ
| 24th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#26
|
|
JACK MORRIS
SPRING, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#299
|
|
JOE DESIMONE
HOBART, WA
| 25th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#24r
|
|
TONY ABEYTA
THORNTON, CO
| 25th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#24g
|
|
KODY SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| 26th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#120
|
|
CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
BURLESON, TX
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#243
|
|
BROOKS LEONARD
MAGNOLIA, TX
| 27th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#764
|
|
JORDAN MILLER
MONTGOMERY, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#815
|
|
RAEGAN VAUGHN
ELIZABETHTOWN, IL
| DNS Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#444
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#16
|
|
MYLES GILMORE
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#711
|
|
MAXIMUS VOHLAND
GRANITE BAY, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#60
|
|
MARK STONE
HOUSTON, TX
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
6th
#411r
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
NAVASOTA, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
7th
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 5th |
8th
#411
|
|
WYATT LIEBECK
NEW FRANKEN, WI
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
9th
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
10th
#832
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#19
|
|
BRANDON RAY
FREMONT, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 11th |
12th
#37
|
|
CHASE PRINCE
PETERSBURG, TN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#2
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 15th |
14th
#44
|
|
MARCELLO LEODORICO
MURRIETA, CA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#101
|
|
GAGE WILCOX
STANSBURY PARK, UT
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 18th |
16th
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 13th |
17th
#712
|
|
BLAKE GARDNER
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 17th |
18th
#12
|
|
KYLE SMITH
ELLABELL, GA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 20th |
19th
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 16th |
20th
#51
|
|
ERIC ACEVEDO
EXETER, CA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 19th |
21st
#123
|
|
JACGUEL GONZALES
CLERMONT, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 21st |
22nd
#13
|
|
WYATT MATTSON
EL DORADO HILLS, CA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 22nd |
23rd
#164
|
|
RYDER MC NABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
24th
#842
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 25th |
25th
#45
|
|
SLADE VAROLA
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
26th
#23
|
|
CADE BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 30th |
27th
#167
|
|
CASEY CRELEY
KATY, TX
| 20th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 24th |
28th
#84
|
|
CARSON HAMBLIN
HURRICANE, UT
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 31st |
29th
#70
|
|
BROCK WALKER
FT WORTH, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#744
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
Newark, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 27th |
31st
#52
|
|
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
| 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th |
32nd
#33
|
|
MADDOX JARVIS
SANTAQUIN, UT
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th |
33rd
#131
|
|
NICHOLAS LONG
CAVE CREEK, AZ
| 21st Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 33rd |
34th
#787
|
|
TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 35th |
35th
#34
|
|
WHISPERN SMITH JR
MIDWEST CITY, OK
| 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 32nd |
36th
#809
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 21st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | DNF |
37th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | DNS |
38th
#16
|
|
MYLES GILMORE
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS |
39th
#77
|
|
JACK WALKER
EVERGREEN, CO
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
40th
#576
|
|
TRAVIS HOWELL
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 23rd Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNS |
-
#222
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
MEDFORD, OR
| 17th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#22
|
|
PRESTON MASCIANGELO
WATERFORD, ON
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#204
|
|
GARRETT PEARSON
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#7
|
|
TYTIAN BARNES
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#26
|
|
JACK MORRIS
SPRING, TX
| 20th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#764
|
|
JORDAN MILLER
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#08
|
|
DAVID FRAWLEY
MANHATTAN, IL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#243
|
|
BROOKS LEONARD
MAGNOLIA, TX
| 24th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#101r
|
|
DJURO LANDON
CORUNNA, ON
| 25th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#3
|
|
DYLAN HOWARD
RAMONA, CA
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#24
|
|
JAX LINDSAY
LENEXA, KS
| 26th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#299
|
|
JOE DESIMONE
HOBART, WA
| 26th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#208
|
|
WALKER JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| 27th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#68
|
|
ADILYN MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| 27th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#00
|
|
OWEN OGDEN
GOLDEN, CO
| 28th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#24g
|
|
KODY SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| 28th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#120
|
|
CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
BURLESON, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#444
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#34
|
|
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#51
|
|
MIKAYLA NIELSEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#54
|
|
CAMI SAMPLES
WAXAHACHIE, TX
| - | -
|
2nd | 5th |
4th
#90
|
|
LANDREY HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
| - | -
|
7th | 3rd |
5th
#68
|
|
ADILYN MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th
#44
|
|
GAELLE GASQUE
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#24
|
|
HOPE HOWERTON
ARKADELPHIA, AR
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#213
|
|
KYLEIGH STALLINGS
YUKON, OK
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#850
|
|
HAYZLEY FREEMAN
YULEE, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#888
|
|
ELEANOR OGDEN
GOLDEN, CO
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#53
|
|
JORGIA WATSON
ROYSE CITY, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#815
|
|
RAEGAN VAUGHN
ELIZABETHTOWN, IL
| - | -
|
10th | 13th |
13th
#422
|
|
CAROLINE COOPER
RUSTON, LA
| - | -
|
15th | 12th |
14th
#202
|
|
DARA LANDON
CORUNNA, ON
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#412
|
|
CAMI YOUNG
HILLIARD, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
16th
#724
|
|
HARLEY COOPER
RUSTON, LA
| - | -
|
17th | 15th |
17th
#250
|
|
AUTUMN WILLIAMS
LINCOLN, AL
| - | -
|
13th | DNF |
18th
#26
|
|
ALEXISS WALTERS
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
18th | 16th | | | |
|
1st
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#711
|
|
MAXIMUS VOHLAND
GRANITE BAY, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#411r
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
NAVASOTA, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#411
|
|
WYATT LIEBECK
NEW FRANKEN, WI
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#60r
|
|
MARK STONE
HOUSTON, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
7th
#60
|
|
HUNTER LAYTON
CULLODEN, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
8th
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 6th |
9th
#712
|
|
BLAKE GARDNER
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#37
|
|
CHASE PRINCE
PETERSBURG, TN
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#58
|
|
MATTHEW CURLER
MABABK, TX
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 11th |
12th
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#44
|
|
MARCELLO LEODORICO
MURRIETA, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#19
|
|
BRANDON RAY
FREMONT, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 19th |
15th
#33
|
|
MADDOX JARVIS
SANTAQUIN, UT
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 14th |
16th
#3
|
|
TREY BRUNE
CROSBY, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 18th |
18th
#714
|
|
DEVIN SLUSHER
NAMPA, ID
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 15th |
19th
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
20th
#54
|
|
COLE COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 20th |
21st
#45
|
|
SLADE VAROLA
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 21st |
22nd
#52
|
|
EVAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 24th |
23rd
#252
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 17th |
24th
#809
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 23rd |
25th
#13
|
|
WYATT MATTSON
EL DORADO HILLS, CA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 29th |
26th
#52g
|
|
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 28th |
27th
#744
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
Newark, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 31st |
28th
#84
|
|
CARSON HAMBLIN
HURRICANE, UT
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 26th |
29th
#222
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
MEDFORD, OR
| 21st Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 25th |
30th
#204
|
|
GARRETT PEARSON
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
31st
#299
|
|
JOE DESIMONE
HOBART, WA
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 27th |
32nd
#208
|
|
WALKER JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 30th |
33rd
#2
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNS |
34th
#77
|
|
JACK WALKER
EVERGREEN, CO
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNS |
35th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
36th
#16
|
|
MYLES GILMORE
CAIRO, GA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
37th
#23
|
|
CADE BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNS |
38th
#576
|
|
TRAVIS HOWELL
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 19th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | DNS |
39th
#12
|
|
KYLE SMITH
ELLABELL, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNS |
40th
#52r
|
|
DOMINIC BUTSCHER
LIBERTY HILL, TX
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNS |
-
#7
|
|
TYTIAN BARNES
CAIRO, GA
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#764
|
|
JORDAN MILLER
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#422
|
|
CAROLINE COOPER
RUSTON, LA
| 21st Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#08
|
|
DAVID FRAWLEY
MANHATTAN, IL
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#24
|
|
JAX LINDSAY
LENEXA, KS
| 23rd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#00
|
|
OWEN OGDEN
GOLDEN, CO
| 24th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#120
|
|
CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
BURLESON, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#711
|
|
MAXIMUS VOHLAND
GRANITE BAY, CA
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th
#2
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 2nd |
5th
#24
|
|
JOSHUA VARIZE
PERRIS, CA
| - | -
|
4th | 8th |
6th
#58
|
|
MATTHEW CURLER
MABABK, TX
| - | -
|
5th | 10th |
7th
#51
|
|
JACE KESSLER
EAGLE, MI
| - | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| - | -
|
8th | 11th |
9th
#411r
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
NAVASOTA, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th
#60
|
|
MARK STONE
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
19th | 7th |
11th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| - | -
|
23rd | 4th |
12th
#712
|
|
BLAKE GARDNER
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
13th
#54
|
|
COLE COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
14th
#60r
|
|
HUNTER LAYTON
CULLODEN, GA
| - | -
|
11th | 19th |
15th
#872
|
|
COBEY CARPER
GOLD BAR, WA
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
16th
#37
|
|
CHASE PRINCE
PETERSBURG, TN
| - | -
|
20th | 12th |
17th
#23r
|
|
CADE BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
18th
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 13th |
19th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN
TOLLAND, CT
| - | -
|
18th | 18th |
20th
#411
|
|
WYATT LIEBECK
NEW FRANKEN, WI
| - | -
|
6th | DNF |
21st
#45
|
|
SLADE VAROLA
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
22nd
#252
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| - | -
|
26th | 20th |
23rd
#907
|
|
TRISTIN MOFFITT
WASILLA, AK
| - | -
|
27th | 22nd |
24th
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
JOHNSON CREEK, WI
| - | -
|
29th | 23rd |
25th
#08
|
|
DAVID FRAWLEY
MANHATTAN, IL
| - | -
|
28th | 24th |
26th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| - | -
|
9th | DNS |
27th
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| - | -
|
15th | DNS |
28th
#52
|
|
EVAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| - | -
|
24th | DNS |
29th
#3
|
|
TREY BRUNE
CROSBY, TX
| - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNS
#77
|
|
JACK WALKER
EVERGREEN, CO
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#325
|
|
STILEZ ROBERTSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#74
|
|
DILAN SCHWARTZ
ALPINE, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES
HOUSTON, TX
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
7th
#51
|
|
JACE KESSLER
EAGLE, MI
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 5th |
8th
#26
|
|
PARKER EARL
HERRIMAN, UT
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 10th |
9th
#41
|
|
ALEXANDER VESTAL
CORTEZ, CO
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 8th |
10th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
11th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 14th |
12th
#10
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 13th |
13th
#53
|
|
BJORN VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 11th |
14th
#27
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 16th |
15th
#85
|
|
KAEDEN KNIFFING
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 18th |
16th
#58
|
|
MATTHEW CURLER
MABABK, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 15th |
17th
#24
|
|
JOSHUA VARIZE
PERRIS, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 17th |
18th
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 9th |
19th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#19r
|
|
BRANDON RAY
FREMONT, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
21st
#19
|
|
CAMERON GUYER
LAKE MATHEWS, CA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th |
22nd
#427
|
|
DEGAN PALMER
ST GEORGE, UT
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
23rd
#872
|
|
COBEY CARPER
GOLD BAR, WA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
24th
#256
|
|
ALESSIO SASSO
POWAY, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 25th |
25th
#410
|
|
TRAVIS HODNETT
CADDO MILLS, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 24th |
26th
#94g
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 27th |
27th
#424
|
|
ANDREW HERTZLER
CORONA, CA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 26th |
28th
#11
|
|
TYLER NICHOLSON
HIGHLAND, CA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 30th |
29th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN
TOLLAND, CT
| 19th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 28th |
30th
#37
|
|
CHASE PRINCE
PETERSBURG, TN
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 29th |
31st
#3
|
|
TREY BRUNE
CROSBY, TX
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 31st |
32nd
#252
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 34th |
33rd
#601
|
|
OTTO BERTON
CANYON LAKE, CA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 38th |
34th
#54
|
|
COLE COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 18th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 32nd |
35th
#101
|
|
MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 33rd |
36th
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| 24th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 35th |
37th
#16
|
|
JAMES JAYROE
MOTGOMERY, TX
| 25th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 36th |
38th
#52
|
|
EVAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| 21st Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
39th
#52g
|
|
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
| 21st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 37th |
40th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS |
-
#539
|
|
COLE ZELLER
MURRIETA, CO
| 17th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#712
|
|
BLAKE GARDNER
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#576
|
|
TRAVIS HOWELL
COTTAGE GROVE, OR
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#744
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
Newark, TX
| 22nd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#299
|
|
JOE DESIMONE
HOBART, WA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#222
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
MEDFORD, OR
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#20
|
|
RYLEE SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#199
|
|
PATRICK PRESCOTT
WINTHROP, ME
| 24th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
JOHNSON CREEK, WI
| 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#7
|
|
TYTIAN BARNES
CAIRO, GA
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#907
|
|
TRISTIN MOFFITT
WASILLA, AK
| DNF Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#77
|
|
JACK WALKER
EVERGREEN, CO
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#29
|
|
BRADY GILMORE
PERTH, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#325
|
|
STILEZ ROBERTSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#10
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#24
|
|
JOSHUA VARIZE
PERRIS, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th
#41
|
|
ALEXANDER VESTAL
CORTEZ, CO
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 7th |
7th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
8th
#85
|
|
KAEDEN KNIFFING
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 6th |
9th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 10th |
10th
#58
|
|
MATTHEW CURLER
MABABK, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 8th |
11th
#51
|
|
JACE KESSLER
EAGLE, MI
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 15th |
12th
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#53
|
|
BJORN VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 14th |
14th
#19
|
|
CAMERON GUYER
LAKE MATHEWS, CA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 13th |
15th
#601
|
|
OTTO BERTON
CANYON LAKE, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 11th |
16th
#424
|
|
ANDREW HERTZLER
CORONA, CA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th |
17th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES
HOUSTON, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 18th |
18th
#410
|
|
TRAVIS HODNETT
CADDO MILLS, TX
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 16th |
19th
#94g
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 20th |
20th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN
TOLLAND, CT
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 19th |
21st
#54
|
|
COLE COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 21st |
22nd
#11
|
|
TYLER NICHOLSON
HIGHLAND, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 22nd |
23rd
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 23rd |
24th
#3
|
|
TREY BRUNE
CROSBY, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 25th |
25th
#539
|
|
COLE ZELLER
MURRIETA, CO
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 26th |
26th
#74
|
|
DILAN SCHWARTZ
ALPINE, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | DNF |
27th
#872
|
|
COBEY CARPER
GOLD BAR, WA
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 24th |
28th
#26
|
|
PARKER EARL
HERRIMAN, UT
| DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 27th |
29th
#996
|
|
MICHAEL PACE
CANYON LAKE, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 29th |
30th
#27
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
31st
#907
|
|
TRISTIN MOFFITT
WASILLA, AK
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 30th |
32nd
#311
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
PONCA CITY, OK
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 31st |
33rd
#101
|
|
MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 28th |
34th
#427
|
|
DEGAN PALMER
ST GEORGE, UT
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
35th
#256
|
|
ALESSIO SASSO
POWAY, CA
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 33rd |
36th
#52
|
|
EVAN MAYS
RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
| 20th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 34th |
37th
#16
|
|
JAMES JAYROE
MOTGOMERY, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 32nd |
38th
#320
|
|
ALEX JONES
WEATHERFORD, TX
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 35th |
39th
#199
|
|
PATRICK PRESCOTT
WINTHROP, ME
| 19th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 36th |
40th
#46
|
|
JAZZMYN CANFIELD
JASPER, FL
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNS |
-
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#29
|
|
BRADY GILMORE
PERTH, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#46
|
|
JAZZMYN CANFIELD
JASPER, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#34
|
|
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#21
|
|
JADA MURPHY
IOWA CITY, IA
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th
#20
|
|
RYLEE SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th
#90
|
|
LANDREY HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#68
|
|
ADILYN MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| - | -
|
6th | 10th |
8th
#419
|
|
LEXI DYEKMAN
GLENDIVE, MT
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#888
|
|
ELEANOR OGDEN
GOLDEN, CO
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#24
|
|
HOPE HOWERTON
ARKADELPHIA, AR
| - | -
|
8th | 11th |
11th
#202
|
|
DARA LANDON
CORUNNA, ON
| - | -
|
13th | 12th |
12th
#522
|
|
BAILEE GARNER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
13th
#22
|
|
ALEXIS ABEYTA
THRENTON, CO
| - | -
|
11th | DNF |
14th
#53
|
|
JORGIA WATSON
ROYSE CITY, TX
| - | -
|
12th | DNF |
15th
#44
|
|
GAELLE GASQUE
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | 7th |
16th
#250
|
|
AUTUMN WILLIAMS
LINCOLN, AL
| - | -
|
15th | DNS |
DNF
#54
|
|
CAMI SAMPLES
WAXAHACHIE, TX
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
ALLENDALE, SC
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#13
|
|
BROOK WHIPPLE
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#76
|
|
KATELUN CLAUSS
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#34
|
|
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#17
|
|
ANNA GEORGE
CATAULA, GA
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#25
|
|
ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| - | -
|
6th | 8th |
8th
#98
|
|
JULIA KRZEMIEN
EAST CONCORD, NY
| - | -
|
10th | 7th |
9th
#21
|
|
JADA MURPHY
IOWA CITY, IA
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#742
|
|
TINA CARTER
PINSON, AL
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
11th
#419
|
|
LEXI DYEKMAN
GLENDIVE, MT
| - | -
|
11th | 11th |
12th
#67
|
|
SOPHIA JOHNSON
FARMINGTON, MN
| - | -
|
15th | 13th |
13th
#52
|
|
MORGAN HOLTE
BAINVILLE, MT
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
14th
#24
|
|
HOPE HOWERTON
ARKADELPHIA, AR
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
15th
#20
|
|
RYLEE SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
9th | DNF |
16th
#242
|
|
KYRA BOAZ
EAGAN, MN
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th
#38
|
|
KENNEDY KIMMEL
ELKVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
DNF | 12th |
18th
#851
|
|
EMELY HASTIE
CLEVELAND, MO
| - | -
|
17th | 17th |
19th
#47
|
|
JESSICA SHANNON
KINGSVILLE, MO
| - | -
|
18th | DNF |
20th
#522
|
|
BAILEE GARNER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
DNS
#94
|
|
SHELBY QUAST
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#352
|
|
JALEK SWOLL
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#73
|
|
HARDY MUNOZ
MIAMI, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#67
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
CLAREMORE, OK
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#587
|
|
AIDEN TIJERO
RIPON, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#52
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#77
|
|
PALMER NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
7th
#109
|
|
GAVIN LEACHMAN
ENCINITAS, CA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#43
|
|
CULLIN PARK
CLERMONT, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 10th |
10th
#55
|
|
AUSTIN BLACK
TIGARD, OR
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 9th |
11th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#70
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
MAXTON, NC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 12th |
13th
#243
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 18th |
14th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 13th |
15th
#13
|
|
TYSON JOHNSON
RIPON, CA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th |
16th
#45
|
|
CAMRON MITCHELL
DALLAS, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 16th |
17th
#299
|
|
HARUKI SEGAWA
TUSTIN, CA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 14th |
18th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
BENONI, NA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
19th
#18
|
|
TRE FIERRO
EL PASO, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 22nd |
20th
#40
|
|
PIERCE KNIGHT
FULSHEAR, TX
| 23rd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 15th |
21st
#92
|
|
DALTON DYER
BENTON, AR
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
22nd
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 20th |
23rd
#200
|
|
KYLE GREESON
KNIGHTSEN, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 19th |
24th
#88
|
|
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 25th |
25th
#78
|
|
CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 28th |
26th
#625
|
|
JONAH GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
27th
#619
|
|
CALEB WEAVER
PROSPER, TX
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 30th |
28th
#72
|
|
LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 24th |
29th
#93
|
|
MASON GONZALES
FORT WALTON BEA, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNF |
30th
#15
|
|
DRAKE BAILEY
SHAWNEETOWN, IL
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 26th |
31st
#27
|
|
EZRA LEWIS
CYPRESS, CA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
32nd
#130
|
|
MATTHEW SIGLER
BISHOP, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 36th |
33rd
#30r
|
|
RILEY ALLEN
KENNEDALE, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 34th |
34th
#601
|
|
OTTO BERTON
CANYON LAKE, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 32nd |
35th
#301
|
|
DAKOTA WASHBURN
CLAREMORE, OK
| 21st Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 29th |
36th
#14
|
|
ZACK POOR
BEDFORD, MA
| 20th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 31st |
37th
#53
|
|
LANE ALLISON
MOLAKOFF, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNF |
38th
#996
|
|
MICHAEL PACE
CANYON LAKE, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 35th |
39th
#37
|
|
JOSHUA GIBBS
CARIO, GA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
40th
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
-
#122
|
|
LARRY DAVIS
GRANITE CITY, IL
| 17th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#233
|
|
JOSHUA BOAZ
EAGAN, MN
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#94g
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#311
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
PONCA CITY, OK
| 21st Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#27g
|
|
WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#9
|
|
CAMERON HARRISON
CHINA SPRING, TX
| 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#32
|
|
SETH HUGHES
KITCHENER, ON
| 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| 24th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#73g
|
|
DANIEL MILBURN
MOODY, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#273
|
|
MEMPHIS COFFMAN
WATSONVILLE, CA
| 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#250
|
|
NOLAN STALLINGS
VISALIA, CA
| 25th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#19
|
|
JOHN HILEMAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#188
|
|
CHRIS CULBREATH
ALEXANDER, AR
| 26th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#715
|
|
CHRISTIAN DRESSER
OVIEDO, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#99
|
|
BEN KIRKLAND
AUGUSTA, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#269
|
|
BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#352
|
|
JALEK SWOLL
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#67
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
CLAREMORE, OK
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#587
|
|
AIDEN TIJERO
RIPON, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th
#93
|
|
MASON GONZALES
FORT WALTON BEA, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 7th |
5th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
BENONI, NA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#73
|
|
HARDY MUNOZ
MIAMI, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 3rd |
8th
#43
|
|
CULLIN PARK
CLERMONT, FL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 8th |
9th
#77
|
|
PALMER NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 13th |
10th
#74
|
|
DILAN SCHWARTZ
ALPINE, CA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#55
|
|
AUSTIN BLACK
TIGARD, OR
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 16th |
12th
#243
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 9th |
13th
#70
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
MAXTON, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 20th |
14th
#13
|
|
TYSON JOHNSON
RIPON, CA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#45
|
|
CAMRON MITCHELL
DALLAS, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 15th |
16th
#37
|
|
JOSHUA GIBBS
CARIO, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 12th |
17th
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 19th |
18th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 23rd |
19th
#109
|
|
GAVIN LEACHMAN
ENCINITAS, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 17th |
20th
#92
|
|
DALTON DYER
BENTON, AR
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 11th |
21st
#52
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 26th |
22nd
#299
|
|
HARUKI SEGAWA
TUSTIN, CA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 18th |
23rd
#325
|
|
STILEZ ROBERTSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 27th |
24th
#233
|
|
JOSHUA BOAZ
EAGAN, MN
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 29th |
25th
#40
|
|
PIERCE KNIGHT
FULSHEAR, TX
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 22nd |
26th
#625
|
|
JONAH GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 25th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 21st |
27th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 25th |
28th
#72
|
|
LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 24th |
29th
#88
|
|
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 30th |
30th
#85
|
|
KAEDEN KNIFFING
ESCONDIDO, CA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 33rd |
31st
#250
|
|
NOLAN STALLINGS
VISALIA, CA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 31st |
32nd
#18
|
|
TRE FIERRO
EL PASO, TX
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 37th |
33rd
#53r
|
|
LANE ALLISON
MOLAKOFF, TX
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 35th |
34th
#27r
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 32nd |
35th
#130
|
|
MATTHEW SIGLER
BISHOP, CA
| 21st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 28th |
36th
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
SILBERTSVILLE, PA
| 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 34th |
37th
#122
|
|
LARRY DAVIS
GRANITE CITY, IL
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 36th |
38th
#27
|
|
EZRA LEWIS
CYPRESS, CA
| 19th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 38th |
39th
#15
|
|
DRAKE BAILEY
SHAWNEETOWN, IL
| 24th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 39th |
40th
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
-
#427
|
|
DEGAN PALMER
ST GEORGE, UT
| 17th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#619
|
|
CALEB WEAVER
PROSPER, TX
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#30r
|
|
RILEY ALLEN
KENNEDALE, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#53
|
|
BJORN VINEY
MURRIETA, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#14
|
|
ZACK POOR
BEDFORD, MA
| 21st Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#78
|
|
CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
| 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#94g
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 22nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#715
|
|
CHRISTIAN DRESSER
OVIEDO, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#32
|
|
SETH HUGHES
KITCHENER, ON
| 23rd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#19
|
|
JOHN HILEMAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 24th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#996
|
|
MICHAEL PACE
CANYON LAKE, TX
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#27g
|
|
WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 26th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#301
|
|
DAKOTA WASHBURN
CLAREMORE, OK
| 26th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#200
|
|
KYLE GREESON
KNIGHTSEN, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#73g
|
|
DANIEL MILBURN
MOODY, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#99
|
|
BEN KIRKLAND
AUGUSTA, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#99
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#135
|
|
MARCUS PHELPS
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
4th
#63
|
|
PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
5th
#510
|
|
SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 3rd |
6th
#282
|
|
GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 4th |
7th
#47
|
|
JO SHIMODA
MENIFEE, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 10th |
8th
#223
|
|
PARKER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
9th
#28
|
|
LEVI NEWBY
WHITEHALL, MT
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 8th |
10th
#52
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 11th |
11th
#587
|
|
AIDEN TIJERO
RIPON, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 7th |
12th
#288
|
|
CONNER MULLENNIX
LAKESIDE, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 15th |
13th
#46
|
|
MARCO CANNELLA
WATERDOWN, ON
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 12th |
14th
#505
|
|
MCCLELLAN HILE
ATASCADERO, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 17th |
15th
#40
|
|
PIERCE KNIGHT
FULSHEAR, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 18th |
16th
#67
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
CLAREMORE, OK
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#11
|
|
CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 20th |
18th
#13
|
|
TYSON JOHNSON
RIPON, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 14th |
19th
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 13th |
20th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 25th |
21st
#243
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 19th |
22nd
#619
|
|
CALEB WEAVER
PROSPER, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 21st |
23rd
#153
|
|
SEAN CALDERON
GARDEN CITY, KS
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 22nd |
24th
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 23rd |
25th
#15
|
|
DRAKE BAILEY
SHAWNEETOWN, IL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 24th |
26th
#507
|
|
IAN PISTOLE
WALNUT, IL
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 26th |
27th
#70
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
MAXTON, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
28th
#8
|
|
TYSEN MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 27th |
29th
#99g
|
|
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNF |
30th
#92
|
|
DALTON DYER
BENTON, AR
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNF |
31st
#273
|
|
EZRA LEWIS
CYPRESS, CA
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNF |
32nd
#299
|
|
HARUKI SEGAWA
TUSTIN, CA
| DNS Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | DNF |
33rd
#55
|
|
AUSTIN BLACK
TIGARD, OR
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | DNS |
34th
#43
|
|
CULLIN PARK
CLERMONT, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNS |
35th
#77
|
|
DEVIN XINDARIS
COPPERAS COVE, TX
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
36th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS |
37th
#130
|
|
MATTHEW SIGLER
BISHOP, CA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNS |
38th
#73
|
|
HARDY MUNOZ
MIAMI, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNS |
39th
#18
|
|
TRE FIERRO
EL PASO, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | DNS |
40th
#14
|
|
KYLE TUCKER
CHINA SPRING, TX
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | DNS |
-
#21
|
|
KRUZ SAMPSON
LEBANON, TN
| 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#200
|
|
KYLE GREESON
KNIGHTSEN, CA
| 19th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#95
|
|
BLAKE ASHLEY
CONYERS, GA
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#529
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#85
|
|
WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#36
|
|
JAXON HADLOW
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#424
|
|
AUSTIN WATLING
CORUNNA, ON
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
4th
#505
|
|
MCCLELLAN HILE
ATASCADERO, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
5th
#57
|
|
DUSTIN TURNER
CONROE, TX
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 6th |
6th
#346
|
|
KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
7th
#12r
|
|
DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
CAIRO, GA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#95
|
|
BLAKE ASHLEY
CONYERS, GA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
9th
#101
|
|
CONNOR GIARDINA
MURRIETA, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 8th |
10th
#39
|
|
SALVATORE CUSIMANO
WEST CREEK, NJ
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
11th
#32
|
|
SEAN FROMMELT
LAS VEGAS, NV
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 10th |
12th
#50
|
|
MAX LEE
CORONA, CA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#45r
|
|
MICHAEL WITCHER
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 14th |
14th
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 13th |
15th
#52
|
|
ANTONIO CALAVANO
SACRAMENTO, CA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 15th |
16th
#777
|
|
BRENDAN SIPPLE
AUSTIN, TX
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th |
17th
#129
|
|
MASON OLSON
SPARKS, NV
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 16th |
18th
#312
|
|
HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 18th |
19th
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 19th |
20th
#59
|
|
REILLY O'GRODNICK
BENTONVILLE, AR
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 22nd |
21st
#79
|
|
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 20th |
22nd
#215
|
|
DREW SLOCUM
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 23rd |
23rd
#648
|
|
PAYTON KNIGHT
ABERNATHY, TX
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 21st |
24th
#272
|
|
JACOB HINSON
AUSTIN, TX
| 17th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 25th |
25th
#265
|
|
BRITTANY GAGNE
DUMMER, NH
| 20th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 24th |
26th
#529
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | DNS |
27th
#829
|
|
TODD SIBELL
SAN BERNARDINO, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNS |
28th
#36r
|
|
KYLE DRINNON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNS |
29th
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNS |
30th
#368
|
|
HUNTER ROEMPKE
GIG HARBOR, WA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS |
31st
#18
|
|
TRE FIERRO
EL PASO, TX
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
32nd
#45
|
|
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA
SANTA BARBARA, CA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | DNS |
33rd
#30
|
|
GARRETT DARBY
MCKINNEY, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNS |
34th
#33
|
|
KYLIE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNS |
35th
#19
|
|
BRANDY RICHARDS
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | DNS |
36th
#007
|
|
MASON BEASLEY
EVANS, GA
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | DNS |
37th
#427
|
|
NATHAN JOHNSTON
MEDFORD, OR
| DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNS |
38th
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
SILBERTSVILLE, PA
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNS |
39th
#31
|
|
JONATHAN BAKKE
SPRING BRANCH, TX
| 21st Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | DNS |
40th
#752
|
|
JORDAN NASSANEY
BLAIR, OK
| 22nd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | DNS |
-
#910
|
|
LJ ZERFAS
PUEBLO, CO
| 18th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#192
|
|
DAN KIRCHOFF
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#501
|
|
REECE BRIMMER
CAIRO, GA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#924
|
|
VICTOR CORNWELL
PUEBLO WEST, CO
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#91
|
|
JUSTIN BOYD
MARY ESTHER, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#674
|
|
NICK GROSSO
CAMILLUS, NY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#15
|
|
JOSH KALLER
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#42
|
|
GORDON KELLER JR
SAN JUAN CAPO, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#51
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#135
|
|
MARCUS PHELPS
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#12
|
|
BRANDON SUSSMAN
MISSION VIEJO, CA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#110
|
|
DEVON BATES
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#5
|
|
WESLEY ALLEN
FAIRFAX, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#41
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#371
|
|
JAYLEND MCCARTY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| - | -
|
4th | 6th |
5th
#10
|
|
KOLE MEDWID
WILLOW SPRINGS, MO
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#36
|
|
DYLAN KUCOWSKI
NEW EGYPT, NJ
| - | -
|
9th | 4th |
7th
#67
|
|
HUNTER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 11th |
8th
#64
|
|
DOC SMITH
BULLARD, TX
| - | -
|
13th | 9th |
9th
#21
|
|
ETHAN HANSFORD
CONWAY, SC
| - | -
|
10th | 12th |
10th
#9
|
|
CAMERON HARRISON
CHINA SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
16th | 7th |
11th
#273
|
|
MEMPHIS COFFMAN
WATSONVILLE, CA
| - | -
|
15th | 10th |
12th
#215
|
|
ETHAN COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| - | -
|
12th | 13th |
13th
#320
|
|
TYLER FOSTER
CULLODEN, GA
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
14th
#73g
|
|
DANIEL MILBURN
MOODY, TX
| - | -
|
20th | 14th |
15th
#39
|
|
TAYLOR JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| - | -
|
19th | 15th |
16th
#314
|
|
ALEXANDER STINSON
WAKARUSA, KS
| - | -
|
18th | 17th |
17th
#301
|
|
DAKOTA WASHBURN
CLAREMORE, OK
| - | -
|
8th | DNF |
18th
#694
|
|
JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
| - | -
|
21st | 19th |
19th
#292
|
|
GREG MCCANN
ALEDO, TX
| - | -
|
23rd | 18th |
20th
#419
|
|
LEXI DYEKMAN
GLENDIVE, MT
| - | -
|
24th | 21st |
21st
#52
|
|
MORGAN HOLTE
BAINVILLE, MT
| - | -
|
25th | 23rd |
22nd
#755
|
|
KYLE IANUALE
GAINESVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | 22nd |
23rd
#20
|
|
JOSH LIPPARD
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | DNS |
24th
#103
|
|
LUKE FINEIS
ZIONSVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
11th | DNS |
25th
#552
|
|
LUKE ALLISON
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
14th | DNS |
26th
#311
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
PONCA CITY, OK
| - | -
|
DQ | 8th |
27th
#36g
|
|
PRESTON LOYAL
THORNTON, CO
| - | -
|
22nd | DNS |
28th
#188
|
|
CHRIS CULBREATH
ALEXANDER, AR
| - | -
|
DQ | 20th | | | |
|
1st
#110
|
|
DEVON BATES
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
2nd
#5
|
|
WESLEY ALLEN
FAIRFAX, SC
| - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
3rd
#10
|
|
KOLE MEDWID
WILLOW SPRINGS, MO
| - | -
|
5th | 1st |
4th
#41
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#103
|
|
LUKE FINEIS
ZIONSVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
6th
#429
|
|
BLAISE MURRAY
PERRIS, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 5th |
7th
#136
|
|
MASON BENSON
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
4th | 11th |
8th
#36
|
|
DYLAN KUCOWSKI
NEW EGYPT, NJ
| - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th
#139
|
|
TRISTAN POWELL
MIDLOTHIAN, TX
| - | -
|
8th | 10th |
10th
#852
|
|
ANGELO MOLINA
DAVISON, MI
| - | -
|
7th | 12th |
11th
#215
|
|
ETHAN COOK
ESCONDIDO, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 9th |
12th
#6
|
|
ENZO OLIVEIRA
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
15th | 13th |
13th
#552
|
|
LUKE ALLISON
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
14th
#26
|
|
KAIDEN ZELLER
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
13th | 16th |
15th
#371
|
|
JAYLEND MCCARTY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| - | -
|
DNF | 7th |
16th
#63
|
|
KEVIN JACKSON
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
18th | 15th |
17th
#20
|
|
JOSH LIPPARD
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
11th | DNF |
18th
#314
|
|
ALEXANDER STINSON
WAKARUSA, KS
| - | -
|
17th | 19th |
19th
#399
|
|
TYLER O'HARA
YUCAIPA, CA
| - | -
|
12th | DNF |
20th
#39
|
|
TAYLOR JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| - | -
|
21st | 17th |
21st
#694
|
|
JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
| - | -
|
22nd | 18th |
22nd
#36g
|
|
PRESTON LOYAL
THORNTON, CO
| - | -
|
23rd | DNF |
23rd
#44
|
|
ALAN TOWNSEND
COLUMBUS, GA
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
24th
#425
|
|
NICHOLAS BAYS
WOODWAY, TX
| - | -
|
20th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#41
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#10
|
|
KOLE MEDWID
WILLOW SPRINGS, MO
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#5
|
|
WESLEY ALLEN
FAIRFAX, SC
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th
#103
|
|
LUKE FINEIS
ZIONSVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
5th
#524
|
|
ALEX JORGENSEN
MARL ESTHER, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 4th |
6th
#429
|
|
BLAISE MURRAY
PERRIS, CA
| - | -
|
8th | 7th |
7th
#21
|
|
ETHAN HANSFORD
CONWAY, SC
| - | -
|
11th | 9th |
8th
#116
|
|
RYDER STARICK
BRENTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 14th |
9th
#36
|
|
DYLAN KUCOWSKI
NEW EGYPT, NJ
| - | -
|
4th | 16th |
10th
#139
|
|
TRISTAN POWELL
MIDLOTHIAN, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 8th |
11th
#852
|
|
ANGELO MOLINA
DAVISON, MI
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#14g
|
|
MORGAN MACHADO
ELK GROVE, CA
| - | -
|
20th | 6th |
13th
#110
|
|
DEVON BATES
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
2nd | DNF |
14th
#199
|
|
PATRICK PRESCOTT
WINTHROP, ME
| - | -
|
27th | 10th |
15th
#39
|
|
TAYLOR JOHNSON
COLUMBUS, NM
| - | -
|
24th | 13th |
16th
#63
|
|
KEVIN JACKSON
MONTGOMERY, TX
| - | -
|
22nd | 15th |
17th
#371
|
|
JAYLEND MCCARTY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| - | -
|
17th | 20th |
18th
#14
|
|
HARRISON GULICK
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| - | -
|
26th | 12th |
19th
#136
|
|
MASON BENSON
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
7th | DNF |
20th
#314
|
|
ALEXANDER STINSON
WAKARUSA, KS
| - | -
|
23rd | 17th |
21st
#32
|
|
CHARLES BAKKE
SPRING BRANCH, TX
| - | -
|
25th | 18th |
22nd
#222
|
|
BAILEY BREEN
JAMUL, CA
| - | -
|
14th | DNF |
23rd
#694
|
|
JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
| - | -
|
29th | 19th |
24th
#399
|
|
TYLER O'HARA
YUCAIPA, CA
| - | -
|
16th | DNF |
25th
#6
|
|
ENZO OLIVEIRA
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
18th | DNF |
26th
#34
|
|
URIEL GARCIA
EL PASO, TX
| - | -
|
28th | DNF |
27th
#20
|
|
JOSH LIPPARD
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
13th | DNS |
28th
#26
|
|
KAIDEN ZELLER
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
29th
#44
|
|
ALAN TOWNSEND
COLUMBUS, GA
| - | -
|
21st | DNS |
30th
#425
|
|
NICHOLAS BAYS
WOODWAY, TX
| - | -
|
30th | DNS |
DNF
#99
|
|
BEN KIRKLAND
AUGUSTA, GA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#28
|
|
BROC SCHINDLER
PUEBLO WEST, CO
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#33
|
|
DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#63
|
|
PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 1st |
3rd
#11
|
|
CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 5th |
4th
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
5th
#52g
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
6th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#288
|
|
CONNER MULLENNIX
LAKESIDE, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 6th |
8th
#223
|
|
PARKER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 11th |
9th
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 8th |
10th
#510
|
|
SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 10th |
11th
#135
|
|
MARCUS PHELPS
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 14th |
12th
#28
|
|
LEVI NEWBY
WHITEHALL, MT
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#11r
|
|
GRANT WALL
LODI, CA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 9th |
14th
#30
|
|
CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 15th |
15th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 19th |
16th
#452
|
|
HAYDN HUMPHREY
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 13th |
17th
#98
|
|
GENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 17th |
18th
#36
|
|
JAXON HADLOW
CAIRO, GA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 18th |
19th
#25
|
|
KYLE WHITE
CONROE, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 21st |
20th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 21st Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 16th |
21st
#99
|
|
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 24th |
22nd
#233
|
|
JOSHUA BOAZ
EAGAN, MN
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 20th |
23rd
#50
|
|
MAX LEE
CORONA, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
24th
#52
|
|
ANTONIO CALAVANO
SACRAMENTO, CA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th |
25th
#368
|
|
HUNTER ROEMPKE
GIG HARBOR, WA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 29th |
26th
#200
|
|
KYLE GREESON
KNIGHTSEN, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 30th |
27th
#70
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
MAXTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNF |
28th
#312
|
|
HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX
| 19th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 25th |
29th
#88
|
|
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 22nd |
30th
#36r
|
|
KYLE DRINNON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 28th |
31st
#273
|
|
EZRA LEWIS
CYPRESS, CA
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 27th |
32nd
#95
|
|
BLAKE ASHLEY
CONYERS, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 37th |
33rd
#86
|
|
CALEB CARTER
LEICESTER, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
34th
#32
|
|
SEAN FROMMELT
LAS VEGAS, NV
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 33rd |
35th
#153
|
|
SEAN CALDERON
GARDEN CITY, KS
| 20th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 31st |
36th
#18
|
|
TRE FIERRO
EL PASO, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 36th |
37th
#625
|
|
JONAH GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 38th |
38th
#59
|
|
REILLY O'GRODNICK
BENTONVILLE, AR
| 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 32nd |
39th
#76
|
|
ALEX INGALLS
PRIOR LAKE, MN
| 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 34th |
40th
#31
|
|
DALTON HENZLER
WAXAHACHIE, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 35th |
-
#78
|
|
CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
| 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#30r
|
|
GARRETT DARBY
MCKINNEY, TX
| 21st Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#11g
|
|
JUREK RUBALCAVA
EI PASO, TX
| 22nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#12
|
|
BRANDON SUSSMAN
MISSION VIEJO, CA
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#79
|
|
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
| 23rd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#215
|
|
DREW SLOCUM
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 24th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#141
|
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| 25th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#8
|
|
TYSEN MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#321
|
|
CHASE SIPES
LEAGUE CITY, TX
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
HIGH SPRING, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#15
|
|
JOSH KALLER
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#21
|
|
KRUZ SAMPSON
LEBANON, TN
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
1st
#33
|
|
DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#47
|
|
JO SHIMODA
MENIFEE, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
3rd
#63
|
|
PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 2nd |
4th
#99
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
5th
#46
|
|
MARCO CANNELLA
WATERDOWN, ON
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
6th
#135
|
|
MARCUS PHELPS
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
7th
#510
|
|
SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 5th |
8th
#282
|
|
GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 10th |
9th
#223
|
|
PARKER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 16th |
10th
#288
|
|
CONNER MULLENNIX
LAKESIDE, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 12th |
11th
#424
|
|
AUSTIN WATLING
CORUNNA, ON
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 13th |
12th
#86
|
|
CALEB CARTER
LEICESTER, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 8th |
13th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 11th |
14th
#101
|
|
CONNOR GIARDINA
MURRIETA, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 17th |
15th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 9th |
16th
#505
|
|
MCCLELLAN HILE
ATASCADERO, CA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 15th |
17th
#36
|
|
JAXON HADLOW
CAIRO, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 21st |
18th
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 20th |
19th
#11
|
|
CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 14th |
20th
#184
|
|
TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 18th |
21st
#12
|
|
DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 19th |
22nd
#39
|
|
SALVATORE CUSIMANO
WEST CREEK, NJ
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
24th
#92
|
|
DALTON DYER
BENTON, AR
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 26th |
25th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 27th |
26th
#77
|
|
DEVIN XINDARIS
COPPERAS COVE, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 28th |
27th
#50
|
|
MAX LEE
CORONA, CA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 24th |
28th
#98
|
|
GENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 25th |
29th
#85
|
|
WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNF |
30th
#25
|
|
KYLE WHITE
CONROE, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
31st
#40
|
|
PIERCE KNIGHT
FULSHEAR, TX
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 36th |
32nd
#452
|
|
HAYDN HUMPHREY
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNF |
33rd
#45r
|
|
MICHAEL WITCHER
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| 25th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 30th |
34th
#76
|
|
ALEX INGALLS
PRIOR LAKE, MN
| 20th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 34th |
35th
#59
|
|
REILLY O'GRODNICK
BENTONVILLE, AR
| 23rd Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 32nd |
36th
#129
|
|
MASON OLSON
SPARKS, NV
| 18th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 31st |
37th
#507
|
|
IAN PISTOLE
WALNUT, IL
| 24th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 33rd |
38th
#18
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 35th |
39th
#11r
|
|
GRANT WALL
LODI, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | DNS |
40th
#30
|
|
CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNS |
-
#21
|
|
KRUZ SAMPSON
LEBANON, TN
| 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#36r
|
|
KYLE DRINNON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
| 19th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#52
|
|
AUSTIN BURKE
LAS VEGAS, NV
| 19th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#928
|
|
CAMERON MCKININNEY
WEST PITTSBURG, PA
| 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#215
|
|
DREW SLOCUM
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 21st Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#79
|
|
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
| 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#12
|
|
BRANDON SUSSMAN
MISSION VIEJO, CA
| 22nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#153
|
|
SEAN CALDERON
GARDEN CITY, KS
| 23rd Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#45
|
|
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA
SANTA BARBARA, CA
| 24th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#32
|
|
SEAN FROMMELT
LAS VEGAS, NV
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#28
|
|
LEVI NEWBY
WHITEHALL, MT
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#30r
|
|
GARRETT DARBY
MCKINNEY, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#15
|
|
JOSH KALLER
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#42
|
|
GORDON KELLER JR
SAN JUAN CAPO, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#368
|
|
HUNTER ROEMPKE
GIG HARBOR, WA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#321
|
|
CHASE SIPES
LEAGUE CITY, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#37
|
|
SEAN CANTRELL
MURRIETA, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#402
|
|
BRANDON HARTRANFT
BRICK, NJ
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#191
|
|
JUSTIN COOPER
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd | 4th |
4th
#16
|
|
ENZO LOPES
WILDOMAR, CA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th | 5th |
5th
#342
|
|
MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th | 6th |
6th
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 9th | 3rd |
7th
#44
|
|
CHASE FELONG
OCEANSIDE, CA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 10th | 7th |
8th
#278
|
|
SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 11th | 8th |
9th
#335
|
|
JOSEPH (JOEY) CROWN
METAMORA, MI
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th | 19th |
10th
#131
|
|
JAYCE PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 8th | 12th |
11th
#50
|
|
AUSTIN WINSLOW
SAINT CLOUD, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 14th | 9th |
12th
#972
|
|
COLE BARBIERI
UKIAH, CA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 12th | 18th |
13th
#196
|
|
JYIRE MITCHELL
HAMER, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 17th | 10th |
14th
#386
|
|
HARUKI YOKOYAMA
ROSAMOND, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 18th | 17th |
15th
#96
|
|
RYDER FLOYD
PARIS, TX
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th | 20th |
16th
#88
|
|
JACK FOWLER
DALLAS, OR
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd | 11th |
17th
#116r
|
|
TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 21st | 13th |
18th
#702
|
|
JOSIAH HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 25th | 15th |
19th
#346
|
|
KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 24th | 16th |
20th
#222
|
|
RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th | DNF |
21st
#126
|
|
DAVID HOLLINRAKE
FAIRHAVEN, MA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 26th | 14th |
22nd
#311
|
|
MITCHELL GIFFORD
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 20th | 22nd |
23rd
#442g
|
|
JAKE SCOTT
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 27th | 24th |
24th
#51
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 23rd | DNF |
25th
#116
|
|
JORGE RUBALCAVA
CHIHUAHUA, MX
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 28th | 23rd |
26th
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 30th | 26th |
27th
#637
|
|
MASON MAAHS
ALTUS, OK
| 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 31st | 25th |
28th
#168
|
|
BLAKE NEIHEISER
WEATHERFORD, TX
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 13th | DNS |
29th
#137
|
|
CAMERON FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNS | 21st |
30th
#232
|
|
DYLAN BOLINGER
CORONA, CA
| 20th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 15th | DNS |
31st
#117
|
|
JULIO ZAMBRANO
CAIRO, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 19th | DNS |
32nd
#514
|
|
ANDY DINICOL
CLYDE, NA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | DNF | DNS |
33rd
#422
|
|
NATHAN HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 19th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 29th | DNS |
34th
#27
|
|
JOHN MOELLER
RUSTON, LA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 33rd | DNS |
35th
#827
|
|
MAX MARKOLF
LANCASTER, SC
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNF | DNS |
36th
#927
|
|
MARIO TESTA
HOMERVILLE, OH
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 32nd | DNS |
37th
#747
|
|
WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNF | DNS |
38th
#777
|
|
BRENDAN SIPPLE
AUSTIN, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | DNF | DNS |
39th
#434
|
|
DUSTIN WINTER
CLEARWATER, KS
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | DNS | DNS |
40th
#98
|
|
JOSHUA GUFFEY
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNS | DNS |
-
#316
|
|
YEISSEN RUBALCAVA
EL PASO, TX
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | | |
-
#70
|
|
KYLE HOPKINS
HOUSTON, TX
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | | |
-
#648
|
|
PAYTON KNIGHT
ABERNATHY, TX
| 21st Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | | |
-
#674
|
|
NICK GROSSO
CAMILLUS, NY
| 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
-
#359
|
|
CONNER NELSON
FREAT FALLS, MT
| 22nd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
-
#10
|
|
JOEY DOMINQUEZ
WOODLAND, WA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
-
#258
|
|
SHANE MILLS
PINSON, AL
| 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
24th | | |
-
#40
|
|
AUSTIN ROOT
CHESTER, SC
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | | |
|
1st
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#19
|
|
BRANDY RICHARDS
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#445
|
|
SHELBY ROLEN
BLAINE, TN
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th
#1
|
|
KYLIE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 1st |
5th
#29
|
|
AMANDA BROWN
PASADENA, MD
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
6th
#6
|
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
SILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
2nd | 10th |
8th
#265
|
|
BRITTANY GAGNE
DUMMER, NH
| - | -
|
8th | 5th |
9th
#77
|
|
MARISSA POLENCHECK
REACHING, MI
| - | -
|
7th | 8th |
10th
#8
|
|
LAUREN WOODS
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
11th
#17
|
|
MIKAYLA INMAN
NILES, MI
| - | -
|
11th | 11th |
12th
#761
|
|
CARTER DAUGHTREY
HIGHLANDS RANCH, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th
#44
|
|
NICOLE GAUDERN
RIVERTON, WY
| - | -
|
13th | 13th |
14th
#817
|
|
JADEN CARLSON
TROY, MI
| - | -
|
14th | 14th | | | |
|
1st
#110
|
|
DEVON BATES
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#524
|
|
ALEX JORGENSEN
MARL ESTHER, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#852
|
|
ANGELO MOLINA
DAVISON, MI
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#139
|
|
TRISTAN POWELL
MIDLOTHIAN, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th
#429
|
|
BLAISE MURRAY
PERRIS, CA
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
6th
#222
|
|
BAILEY BREEN
JAMUL, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 5th |
7th
#67
|
|
HUNTER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
| - | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th
#64
|
|
DOC SMITH
BULLARD, TX
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#14
|
|
KYLE TUCKER
CHINA SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 9th |
10th
#314
|
|
ALEXANDER STINSON
WAKARUSA, KS
| - | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th
#21
|
|
ETHAN HANSFORD
CONWAY, SC
| - | -
|
6th | DNF |
14th
#136
|
|
MASON BENSON
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
4th | DNS |
15th
#399
|
|
TYLER O'HARA
YUCAIPA, CA
| - | -
|
8th | DNS |
16th
#552
|
|
LUKE ALLISON
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
13th | DNS |
18th
#6
|
|
ENZO OLIVEIRA
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
12th | DQ |
DNF
#755
|
|
KYLE IANUALE
GAINESVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF
#292
|
|
GREG MCCANN
ALEDO, TX
| - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF
#44
|
|
ALAN TOWNSEND
COLUMBUS, GA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF
#41
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| - | -
|
DQ | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#41
|
|
STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
CADDO MILLS, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#110
|
|
DEVON BATES
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#524
|
|
ALEX JORGENSEN
MARL ESTHER, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th
#429
|
|
BLAISE MURRAY
PERRIS, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
5th
#116
|
|
RYDER STARICK
BRENTWOOD, CA
| - | -
|
2nd | 7th |
6th
#5
|
|
WESLEY ALLEN
FAIRFAX, SC
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#21
|
|
ETHAN HANSFORD
CONWAY, SC
| - | -
|
7th | 5th |
8th
#14g
|
|
MORGAN MACHADO
ELK GROVE, CA
| - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th
#139
|
|
TRISTAN POWELL
MIDLOTHIAN, TX
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#222
|
|
BAILEY BREEN
JAMUL, CA
| - | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#31
|
|
JONATHAN BAKKE
SPRING BRANCH, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#14
|
|
HARRISON GULICK
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| - | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th
#4
|
|
SHELBY DELOSH
CANYON LAKE, TX
| - | -
|
16th | 13th |
14th
#755
|
|
KYLE IANUALE
GAINESVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
15th | DNF |
15th
#44
|
|
ALAN TOWNSEND
COLUMBUS, GA
| - | -
|
11th | DNS |
16th
#34
|
|
URIEL GARCIA
EL PASO, TX
| - | -
|
13th | DNS |
17th
#924
|
|
VICTOR CORNWELL
PUEBLO WEST, CO
| - | -
|
17th | DNS |
18th
#136
|
|
MASON BENSON
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
18th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#36
|
|
JAXON HADLOW
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#33
|
|
DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
| - | -
|
2nd | 5th |
4th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#28
|
|
LEVI NEWBY
WHITEHALL, MT
| - | -
|
7th | 2nd |
6th
#452
|
|
HAYDN HUMPHREY
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
7th
#529
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
8th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| - | -
|
11th | 6th |
9th
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
10th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 13th |
11th
#32
|
|
SEAN FROMMELT
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
14th | 9th |
12th
#98
|
|
GENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| - | -
|
15th | 10th |
13th
#829
|
|
TODD SIBELL
SAN BERNARDINO, CA
| - | -
|
12th | 19th |
14th
#52r
|
|
ANTONIO CALAVANO
SACRAMENTO, CA
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
15th
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
HIGH SPRING, FL
| - | -
|
20th | 14th |
16th
#25
|
|
KYLE WHITE
CONROE, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 12th |
17th
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| - | -
|
21st | 15th |
18th
#50
|
|
MAX LEE
CORONA, CA
| - | -
|
19th | 17th |
19th
#99
|
|
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
| - | -
|
18th | 18th |
20th
#52
|
|
AUSTIN BURKE
LAS VEGAS, NV
| - | -
|
13th | 26th |
21st
#184
|
|
TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
| - | -
|
5th | DNF |
22nd
#79
|
|
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
| - | -
|
25th | 22nd |
23rd
#129
|
|
MASON OLSON
SPARKS, NV
| - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
24th
#91
|
|
JUSTIN BOYD
MARY ESTHER, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 30th |
25th
#45
|
|
MICHAEL WITCHER
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| - | -
|
28th | 20th |
26th
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| - | -
|
27th | 23rd |
27th
#312
|
|
HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX
| - | -
|
31st | 21st |
28th
#169
|
|
JOSHUA STOVER
DUDLEY, NC
| - | -
|
29th | 25th |
29th
#31
|
|
DALTON HENZLER
WAXAHACHIE, TX
| - | -
|
22nd | DNF |
30th
#8
|
|
TYSEN MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| - | -
|
35th | 27th |
31st
#11g
|
|
JUREK RUBALCAVA
EI PASO, TX
| - | -
|
34th | 28th |
32nd
#12
|
|
BRANDON SUSSMAN
MISSION VIEJO, CA
| - | -
|
26th | DNS |
33rd
#007
|
|
MASON BEASLEY
EVANS, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | 29th |
34th
#192
|
|
DAN KIRCHOFF
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
30th | DNS |
35th
#215
|
|
DREW SLOCUM
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| - | -
|
32nd | DNS |
36th
#321
|
|
CHASE SIPES
LEAGUE CITY, TX
| - | -
|
33rd | DNS |
37th
#24
|
|
JACOB EHM
SAN DIEGO, CA
| - | -
|
36th | DNS |
DNF
#86
|
|
CALEB CARTER
LEICESTER, NC
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#282
|
|
GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#63
|
|
PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#99
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#47
|
|
JO SHIMODA
MENIFEE, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th
#46
|
|
MARCO CANNELLA
WATERDOWN, ON
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#505
|
|
MCCLELLAN HILE
ATASCADERO, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#128
|
|
CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 9th |
8th
#452
|
|
HAYDN HUMPHREY
PRIEST RIVER, ID
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
9th
#184
|
|
TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 8th |
10th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 14th |
11th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 12th |
12th
#85
|
|
WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 13th |
13th
#32
|
|
SEAN FROMMELT
LAS VEGAS, NV
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 16th |
14th
#424
|
|
AUSTIN WATLING
CORUNNA, ON
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 11th |
15th
#98
|
|
GENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 15th |
16th
#77
|
|
DEVIN XINDARIS
COPPERAS COVE, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 10th |
17th
#12
|
|
DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
CAIRO, GA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 17th |
18th
#829
|
|
TODD SIBELL
SAN BERNARDINO, CA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 19th |
19th
#30
|
|
CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 20th |
20th
#101
|
|
CONNOR GIARDINA
MURRIETA, CA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 22nd |
21st
#18
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 21st |
22nd
#312
|
|
HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 25th |
23rd
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY
LAFAYETTE, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 18th |
24th
#007
|
|
MASON BEASLEY
EVANS, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 23rd |
25th
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
HIGH SPRING, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 27th |
26th
#45r
|
|
MICHAEL WITCHER
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 24th |
27th
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 28th |
28th
#33
|
|
DEREK DRAKE
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | DNF |
29th
#928
|
|
CAMERON MCKININNEY
WEST PITTSBURG, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 26th |
30th
#86
|
|
CALEB CARTER
LEICESTER, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
31st
#215
|
|
DREW SLOCUM
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 32nd |
32nd
#59
|
|
REILLY O'GRODNICK
BENTONVILLE, AR
| 19th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 29th |
33rd
#129
|
|
MASON OLSON
SPARKS, NV
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 33rd |
34th
#169
|
|
JOSHUA STOVER
DUDLEY, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 30th |
35th
#39
|
|
SALVATORE CUSIMANO
WEST CREEK, NJ
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNF |
36th
#79
|
|
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 31st |
37th
#529
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | DNS |
38th
#42
|
|
GORDON KELLER JR
SAN JUAN CAPO, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | DNS |
39th
#368
|
|
HUNTER ROEMPKE
GIG HARBOR, WA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNS |
40th
#45
|
|
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA
SANTA BARBARA, CA
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | DNS |
-
#192
|
|
DAN KIRCHOFF
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#15
|
|
JOSH KALLER
SIMI VALLEY, CA
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#141
|
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#910
|
|
LJ ZERFAS
PUEBLO, CO
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#24
|
|
JACOB EHM
SAN DIEGO, CA
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#501
|
|
REECE BRIMMER
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#52
|
|
AUSTIN BURKE
LAS VEGAS, NV
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#321
|
|
CHASE SIPES
LEAGUE CITY, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#191
|
|
JUSTIN COOPER
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#37
|
|
SEAN CANTRELL
MURRIETA, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd | 4th |
3rd
#222
|
|
RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th | 5th |
4th
#335
|
|
JOSEPH (JOEY) CROWN
METAMORA, MI
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th | 8th |
5th
#342
|
|
MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 5th | 6th |
6th
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 11th | 3rd |
7th
#972
|
|
COLE BARBIERI
UKIAH, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 7th | 7th |
8th
#402
|
|
BRANDON HARTRANFT
BRICK, NJ
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 2nd | 1st |
9th
#16
|
|
ENZO LOPES
WILDOMAR, CA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th | 10th |
10th
#278
|
|
SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 15th | 9th |
11th
#96
|
|
RYDER FLOYD
PARIS, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 13th | 17th |
12th
#116r
|
|
TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 17th | 12th |
13th
#51
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 18th | 13th |
14th
#386
|
|
HARUKI YOKOYAMA
ROSAMOND, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 20th | 16th |
15th
#50
|
|
AUSTIN WINSLOW
SAINT CLOUD, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 29th | 11th |
16th
#88
|
|
JACK FOWLER
DALLAS, OR
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 24th | 15th |
17th
#168
|
|
BLAKE NEIHEISER
WEATHERFORD, TX
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 8th | DNF |
18th
#126
|
|
DAVID HOLLINRAKE
FAIRHAVEN, MA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th | 14th |
19th
#44
|
|
CHASE FELONG
OCEANSIDE, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 23rd | 19th |
20th
#131
|
|
JAYCE PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 9th | DNF |
21st
#196
|
|
JYIRE MITCHELL
HAMER, SC
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 21st | 18th |
22nd
#232
|
|
DYLAN BOLINGER
CORONA, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd | 26th |
23rd
#514
|
|
ANDY DINICOL
CLYDE, NA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 19th | DNF |
24th
#346
|
|
KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th | 28th |
25th
#422
|
|
NATHAN HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 14th | DNF |
26th
#961
|
|
MARIO TESTA
HOMERVILLE, OH
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 31st | 22nd |
27th
#57
|
|
DUSTIN TURNER
CONROE, TX
| 21st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 12th | DNF |
28th
#311
|
|
MITCHELL GIFFORD
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 34th | 25th |
29th
#359
|
|
CONNER NELSON
FREAT FALLS, MT
| 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 32nd | 20th |
30th
#137
|
|
CAMERON FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNF | 24th |
31st
#637
|
|
MASON MAAHS
ALTUS, OK
| 19th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 33rd | 21st |
32nd
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 35th | 29th |
33rd
#116
|
|
JORGE RUBALCAVA
CHIHUAHUA, MX
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 37th | 23rd |
34th
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 36th | 27th |
35th
#117
|
|
JULIO ZAMBRANO
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 27th | DNF |
36th
#415
|
|
CHRISTIAN CICERO
ELK GROVE, CA
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 28th | DNF |
37th
#827
|
|
MAX MARKOLF
LANCASTER, SC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th | DNS |
38th
#98
|
|
JOSHUA GUFFEY
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 30th | DNS |
39th
#43
|
|
DUSTIN WINTER
CLEARWATER, KS
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF | DNS |
40th
#747
|
|
WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNF | DNS |
-
#442g
|
|
JAKE SCOTT
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY
| 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
18th | | |
-
#777
|
|
BRENDAN SIPPLE
AUSTIN, TX
| 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | | |
-
#316
|
|
YEISSEN RUBALCAVA
EL PASO, TX
| 20th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | | |
-
#10
|
|
JOEY DOMINQUEZ
WOODLAND, WA
| 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | | |
-
#112
|
|
CHESTON KRAMER
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
-
#272
|
|
JACOB HINSON
AUSTIN, TX
| 23rd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
-
#427
|
|
NATHAN JOHNSTON
MEDFORD, OR
| DNF Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
-
#70
|
|
KYLE HOPKINS
HOUSTON, TX
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#53
|
|
ANDY MATHIEU
SABATTUS, ME
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#96
|
|
DON BISCEGLIA
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#123
|
|
JUSTIN FORBES
CONROE, TX
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#106
|
|
MARK DESCH
ACTON, CA
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th
#507
|
|
JOSH PISTOLE
WALNUT, IL
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th
#73
|
|
BUDDY HUGHES
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
7th
#23
|
|
MIKE DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
8th
#41
|
|
EMERSON OLIVEIRA
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
9th
#48
|
|
DANIEL GREESON
KNIGHTSEN, CA
| - | -
|
9th | 10th |
10th
#568
|
|
DUKE REESE
CHINA, TX
| - | -
|
DNF | 6th |
11th
#147
|
|
CLAYTON MILLER
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | DNS |
12th
#12
|
|
JASON SIGLER
BISHOP, CA
| - | -
|
11th | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
ALLENDALE, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#76
|
|
KATELUN CLAUSS
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#46
|
|
JAZZMYN CANFIELD
JASPER, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#34
|
|
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#17
|
|
ANNA GEORGE
CATAULA, GA
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#21
|
|
JADA MURPHY
IOWA CITY, IA
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th
#20
|
|
RYLEE SOULE
EDGEWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#44g
|
|
GAELLE GASQUE
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#419
|
|
LEXI DYEKMAN
GLENDIVE, MT
| - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#24
|
|
HOPE HOWERTON
ARKADELPHIA, AR
| - | -
|
DNF | 11th |
12th
#22
|
|
ALEXIS ABEYTA
THRENTON, CO
| - | -
|
11th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
ALLENDALE, SC
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#13
|
|
BROOK WHIPPLE
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#17
|
|
ANNA GEORGE
CATAULA, GA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#25
|
|
ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#98
|
|
JULIA KRZEMIEN
EAST CONCORD, NY
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#38
|
|
KENNEDY KIMMEL
ELKVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#47
|
|
JESSICA SHANNON
KINGSVILLE, MO
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#851
|
|
EMELY HASTIE
CLEVELAND, MO
| - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th
#116
|
|
SYDNEY ANDERSON
EXCELSIOR, MN
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#67
|
|
SOPHIA JOHNSON
FARMINGTON, MN
| - | -
|
8th | DNS |
DNF
#94
|
|
SHELBY QUAST
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|