Freestone County Raceway
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 FMF NTNS Rd 2 - 4/11/2015
Village Creek MX Park, Ft. Worth, Texas
50cc Limited A/C 4-8` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
1st1st16
 2nd   #99  Yamaha  TY SIMMONS
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #1  Yamaha  MORGAN WELLS
 SERANN, TX 
3rd3rd10
 4th   #625  Yamaha  BRAXTON TALLEY
 ELECTRA, TX 
4th4th8
 5th   #622  Yamaha  MATTHEW BONNER
 JOSHUA, TX 
5th5th6
 6th   #124  Kawasaki  SCOUT FEAZELL-REGEALEN
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
7th6th3
 7th   #7  Yamaha  EMMA VIDAL
 ALEDO, TX 
6th7th3
 
51cc Limited 4-6` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #112  Cobra  TY SIMMONS
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #333  KTM  STATSON MANSELL
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
1st2nd10
 3rd   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #625  Yamaha  BRAXTON TALLEY
 ELECTRA, TX 
5th4th3
 5th   #622  Yamaha  MATTHEW BONNER
 JOSHUA, TX 
4th5th3
 
51cc Limited 6-7` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #124  KTM  KONNER HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
1st1st14
 2nd   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
3rd2nd9
 3rd   #447  Cobra  ISAAC RANDOLPH
 KOPPERL, TX 
2nd3rd9
 4th   #5  KTM  DRAVEN SPENCER
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
4th4th6
 5th   #34  KTM  LOGAN WOOD
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
5th5th4
 6th   #45  KTM  GAVIN SMITH
 MARLIN, TX 
6th6th2
 
51cc Limited 7-8` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #319  KTM  JEREMY KUNKLE
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
1st2nd8
 2nd   #77  KTM  NATE BATTEN
 MILANO, TX 
3rd1st7
 3rd   #78  KTM  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 MARLIN, TX 
2nd3rd5
 4th   #44  KTM  RHETT HICKS
 RIO VISTA, TX 
4th4th2
 
51cc Limited 4-8` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77  KTM  NATE BATTEN
 MILANO, TX 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #124  KTM  KONNER HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #319  KTM  JEREMY KUNKLE
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
1st3rd17
 4th   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
4th4th12
 5th   #34  KTM  LOGAN WOOD
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
6th5th9
 6th   #5  KTM  DRAVEN SPENCER
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
5th6th9
 7th   #45  KTM  GAVIN SMITH
 MARLIN, TX 
7th7th6
 8th   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
8th9th3
 9th   #44  KTM  RHETT HICKS
 RIO VISTA, TX 
DNF8th2
 
65cc 7-9 ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st2nd16
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 KEMP, TX 
4th1st14
 3rd   #413  KTM  GRAYSON USHER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
3rd3rd12
 4th   #441  KTM  ERIC VIDAL
 FORT WORTH, TX 
2nd4th12
 5th   #94  Kawasaki  WENDELL MC CULLER
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
5th5th8
 6th   #78  KTM  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 MARLIN, TX 
6th6th6
 7th   #54  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN EDWARDS
 MANSFIELD, TX 
7th7th4
 8th   #12  Kawasaki  GARRITT FAULKNER
 SUMMER, TX 
8th8th2
 
65cc 10-11` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #65  KTM  KORBEN HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
1st1st10
 2nd   #36  Kawasaki  BROC BRISTOL
 DENTON, TX 
4th2nd4
 3rd   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 KELLER, TX 
3rd3rd4
 4th   #120  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd4th4
 
65cc 7-11` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st20
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 KEMP, TX 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #441  KTM  ERIC VIDAL
 FORT WORTH, TX 
3rd3rd14
 4th   #120  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
5th4th11
 5th   #65  KTM  KORBEN HAYES
 CROWLEY, TX 
4th7th9
 6th   #36  Kawasaki  BROC BRISTOL
 DENTON, TX 
7th5th8
 7th   #413  KTM  GRAYSON USHER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
6th6th8
 8th   #94  Kawasaki  WENDELL MC CULLER
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
9th8th3
 9th   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 KELLER, TX 
8thDNS2
 
Beginner 65-85 7-11` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Kawasaki  MAX MOODY
 MABANK, TX 
1st1st16
 2nd   #100  Kawasaki  BLAINE MURPHY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
3rd2nd11
 3rd   #531  Kawasaki  JAKE MOODY
 OVILLA, TX 
2nd4th10
 4th   #199  Kawasaki  WILL RANDOLPH
 KOPPERL, TX 
5th3rd8
 5th   #27  KTM  BRADFORD LADUE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
4th5th7
 6th   #5  Kawasaki  TANNER GATES
 ARLINGTON, TX 
6th6th4
 7th   #99  Kawasaki  AIDAN AHLERS
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
7th7th2
 
85cc 9-11` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Husqvarna  LANE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
1st1st18
 2nd   #958  KTM  MATTHEW CURLER
 KILLEEN, TX 
3rd2nd13
 3rd   #326  KTM  PAYTON JENNINGS
 SAYRE, OK 
2nd4th12
 4th   #11  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
5th5th8
 5th   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 KELLER, TX 
4th7th7
 6th   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 JOSHUA, TX 
6th6th6
 7th   #333  KTM  CHASE MOFFITT
 FERRIS, TX 
DNF3rd6
 DNF   #14  Yamaha  COLIN HENDERSHOTT
 CARROLLTON, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
85cc 9-13` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Husqvarna  LANE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
1st3rd19
 2nd   #30  KTM  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
7th1st15
 3rd   #958  KTM  MATTHEW CURLER
 KILLEEN, TX 
6th2nd14
 4th   #49  KTM  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd7th13
 5th   #326  KTM  PAYTON JENNINGS
 SAYRE, OK 
5th5th12
 6th   #58  Yamaha  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
3rd8th11
 7th   #515  Yamaha  BRYCE LIZARRAGA
 KENNEDALE, TX 
9th4th9
 8th   #33  KTM  EMMA BATTEN
 MILANO, TX 
4th9th9
 9th   #333  KTM  CHASE MOFFITT
 FERRIS, TX 
8th6th8
 10th   #92  Yamaha  TRISTAN TALLEY
 BURLESON, TX 
10th10th2
 
Beginner Mini Sr 12-16` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42  Kawasaki  KOLBY ELLIOTT
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st1st22
 2nd   #26  Honda  LUKE FOSHEE
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2nd4th16
 3rd   #71  Honda  CHAZ BRADSHAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
4th3rd15
 4th   #946  Honda  JARRETT FENLEY
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
3rd5th14
 5th   #96  Kawasaki  KENNY COOPER
 IRVING, TX 
7th6th9
 6th   #585  Honda  DAVID WERNTZ
 BARTONVILLE, TX 
5th9th8
 7th   #414  Honda  DARIAN WOOD
 CROWLEY, TX 
8th7th7
 8th   #21  Unknown  JACOB MERRITT
 FT WORTH, TX 
9th8th5
 9th   #32  Honda  BECK PARRA
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
6thDNF5
 10th   #2  Honda  BRODY TRUSSELL
 FT WORTH, TX 
DNS2nd9
 
Mini Sr 12-15` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  KTM  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
1st1st20
 2nd   #119  Honda  JEREMY GREEN
 MANSFIELD, TX 
2nd3rd15
 3rd   #10  Honda  TERRY BOHANON
 SAGINAW, TX 
4th2nd14
 4th   #49  KTM  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd4th13
 5th   #92  Yamaha  TRISTAN TALLEY
 BURLESON, TX 
5th5th10
 6th   #007  Honda  DALTON ANDERSON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
7th6th7
 7th   #128  Honda  AUSTIN CHICK
 MANSFIELD, TX 
8th7th5
 8th   #920  Honda  GUS RANDOLPH
 KOPPERL, TX 
6th9th5
 9th   #114  Honda  JUSTIN FEAZEN
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
9th8th3
 
Supermini 12-16` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Honda  TERRY BOHANON
 SAGINAW, TX 
1st1st14
 2nd   #552  Suzuki  LUKE ALLISON
 MAY, TX 
2nd2nd10
 3rd   #711  Honda  CONNOR WILTSE
 THE COLONY, TX 
5th3rd6
 4th   #119  Honda  JEREMY GREEN
 MANSFIELD, TX 
4th4th6
 5th   #13  Honda  RACHEL DENNIS
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
3rd5th6
 6th   #2  Honda  BRODY TRUSSELL
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th6th2
 
Girls Open` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  KTM  EMMA BATTEN
 MILANO, TX 
1st1st4
 
Womens Open` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Honda  RACHEL DENNIS
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
1st1st4
 
Schoolboy 12-16` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #318  Honda  CODY WARE
 ALVARADO, TX 
1st1st16
 2nd   #48  KTM  AUSTIN ROBERTS
 SANTO, TX 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #313  Husqvarna  AUSTIN ELVINGTON
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
4th3rd9
 4th   #757  Yamaha  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 RED OAK, TX 
3rd4th9
 5th   #227  Kawasaki  KEITH TWEEDY
 WOLFE, TX 
5th5th6
 6th   #552  Suzuki  LUKE ALLISON
 MAY, TX 
6th6th4
 DNS   #417  KTM  COLE WHITWORTH
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Collegeboy 16-24` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #160  Unknown  DERRICK RULE
 ANNA, TX 
1st1st14
 2nd   #519  Husqvarna  ANDREW WEGNER
 FT. WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd10
 3rd   #97  KTM  STONEWALL MCSPADDEN
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
3rd4th7
 4th   #7  Kawasaki  ROBERT TUVENG
 DALLAS, TX 
5th3rd6
 5th   #43  Kawasaki  MATTHEW PROCTOR
 TEMPLE, TX 
4thDNF3
 DNF   #03  Yamaha  ZACH AVERY
 SACHSE, TX 
DNSDNF0
 
Beginner 125-250` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #223  Honda  CONNOR WILTSE
 THE COLONY, TX 
3rd2nd19
 2nd   #352  Yamaha  KASEY MCFERRIN
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd3rd19
 3rd   #628  Yamaha  BOBBY BRADSHAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st6th18
 4th   #723  Yamaha  CODY PRICE
 WACO, TX 
7th5th12
 5th   #87  Kawasaki  DILLON BISHOP
 COLLINSVILLE, TX 
4th9th11
 6th   #4g  Honda  DYLAN TRUSSELL
 FT WORTH, TX 
10th4th10
 7th   #217  KTM  JORDAN AMYX
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
6th8th10
 8th   #151  Honda  DAVID WERNTZ
 BARTONVILLE, TX 
9th7th8
 9th   #500  Kawasaki  RYAN ODOM
 DALLAS, TX 
5th11th8
 10th   #4r  KTM  DREW TUVENG
 DALLAS, TX 
8th10th6
 11th   #4  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
DNS1st12
 
Beginner 250-450` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #401  Honda  ZACHARY STEWART
 PRINCETON, TX 
1st1st8
 2nd   #352  Yamaha  KASEY MCFERRIN
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd4
 3rd   #11  Yamaha  ANTONO ORTIZ
 ROANOKE, TX 
3rd3rd2
 
250 C 12-16` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #318  Honda  CODY WARE
 ALVARADO, TX 
1st1st26
 2nd   #914  Honda  PARKER ST ANDRIA
 FT WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #313  Husqvarna  AUSTIN ELVINGTON
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
3rd5th18
 4th   #980  KTM  CONNER WHITE
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th4th17
 5th   #410  Yamaha  RUSSELL FOLBRE
 HURST, TX 
9th3rd14
 6th   #888  Kawasaki  GAVIN GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
6th6th14
 7th   #13  Honda  RACHEL DENNIS
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
4th9th13
 8th   #24  Suzuki  TRACE BILLINGS
 BENBROOK, TX 
7th7th12
 9th   #757  Yamaha  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 RED OAK, TX 
11th8th7
 10th   #227  Kawasaki  KEITH TWEEDY
 WOLFE, TX 
8th11th7
 11th   #18  Honda  COLTON SANDERS
 GODLEY, TX 
10th10th6
 DNF   #417  KTM  COLE WHITWORTH
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
250 C 17+` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  Honda  JORDAN NICHOLS
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st16
 2nd   #5  Kawasaki  BRENDON GRAY
 TERRELL, TX 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #723  Yamaha  LEE KRUMNOW
 RIESEL, TX 
4th3rd9
 4th   #63  Honda  CODY SMALLEY
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
3rd5th8
 5th   #40  Kawasaki  SUTTON JONES
 WORTHAM, TX 
7th4th5
 6th   #99  Yamaha  DAN WHIDDEN
 FORT WORTH, TX 
6th6th4
 7th   #396  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN GEORGE
 PURMELA, TX 
5thDNS3
 
250 B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #160  Unknown  DERRICK RULE
 ANNA, TX 
1st1st12
 2nd   #157  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #519  Husqvarna  ANDREW WEGNER
 FT. WORTH, TX 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #97  KTM  STONEWALL MCSPADDEN
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
4th4th4
 5th   #198  KTM  RILEY STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th5th2
 
250 A` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  SHELBY PETERSON
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st1st4
 
450 C ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Honda  JOHN GANDY
 PRINCETON, TX 
1st1st18
 2nd   #48  KTM  AUSTIN ROBERTS
 SANTO, TX 
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #03  Yamaha  ZACH AVERY
 SACHSE, TX 
3rd3rd12
 4th   #914  Honda  PARKER ST ANDRIA
 FT WORTH, TX 
4th4th10
 5th   #24  Suzuki  TRACE BILLINGS
 BENBROOK, TX 
5th6th7
 6th   #501  Honda  MATTHEW KLINGBAIL
 ARDMORE, OK 
8th5th5
 7th   #147  Honda  WESLEY YANDELL
 JOSHUA, TX 
6th7th5
 8th   #63  Honda  CODY SMALLEY
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
7thDNS2
 
450 B ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  Kawasaki  WADE SHEPARD
 COMBINE, TX 
2nd1st6
 2nd   #157  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st2nd6
 3rd   #519  Husqvarna  ANDREW WEGNER
 FT. WORTH, TX 
3rd3rd2
 
450 A ` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #353  Suzuki  TAYLOR NICHOLS
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd1st4
 2nd   #99  KTM  SHELBY PETERSON
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st2nd4
 
Vet 25+ Amateur` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  Kawasaki  WADE SHEPARD
 COMBINE, TX 
1st1st12
 2nd   #501  Honda  MATTHEW KLINGBAIL
 ARDMORE, OK 
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #40  Kawasaki  SUTTON JONES
 WORTHAM, TX 
3rd4th5
 4th   #9  Unknown  DEREK COLLINS
 ALLEN, TX 
5th3rd4
 5th   #730  Kawasaki  WAYLON GIERISCH
 WORTHAM, TX 
4th5th3
 
Vet 30+` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #212  Yamaha  MIKE GREENWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st1st8
 2nd   #730  Kawasaki  WAYLON GIERISCH
 WORTHAM, TX 
2nd2nd4
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  BRIAN BOZEMAN
 FT WORTH, TX 
3rd3rd2
 
Vet 35+` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97  Kawasaki  MIKE FREEMAN
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st1st14
 2nd   #131  Kawasaki  STEVE MCFERRIN
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd10
 3rd   #87  Suzuki  TRACY KITCHENS
 HICO, TX 
3rd3rd8
 4th   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
4th4th6
 5th   #99  Yamaha  DAN WHIDDEN
 FORT WORTH, TX 
5th5th4
 6th   #27  Kawasaki  BRIAN SWANSON
 FOREST HILL, TX 
6th6th2
 
Vet 40+ C/D` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #242  KTM  CHRIS WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
1st1st6
 2nd   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
2nd2nd2
 
Vet 45+` - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #131  Kawasaki  STEVE MCFERRIN
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #621  KTM  GERONIMO GIERISCH
 KELLER, TX 
4th2nd6
 3rd   #212  Kawasaki  BOBBY WOOD
 CROWLEY, TX 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #826  Kawasaki  JR STEVENS
 MCKINNEY, TX 
5th4th3
 5th   #97  Kawasaki  MIKE FREEMAN
 FT WORTH, TX 
1stDNS6
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds