Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
EnduroCross - Round 5 - 11/2/2020
Glen Helen, CA
EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #28  KTM  ADAM HARTNAGEL
 JAMESVILLE, NY 
 -   #521  KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -   #513  KTM  RYDER LEBLOND
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -   #99  Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
 -   #99  KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
 -   #17  KTM  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 
INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
1st1st25
 2nd   #11  TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
5th2nd22
 3rd   #162  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #110  KTM  TREY ROBLES
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
6th4th18
 5th   #44  Yamaha  JOSHUA FOUT
 BIG BEAR LAKE, CA 
2nd5th16
 6th   #44  KTM  TRAVIS GRIFFITHS
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
3rd6th15
 7th   #198  TM  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
9th6th14
 8th   #31  Beta  RICHARD COLON
 MONTROSE, CA 
7th7th13
 9th   #113  Yamaha  AUSTIN BOTT
 MARANA, AZ 
8th8th12
 -   #111  Husqvarna  LUKE BEAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
10thDNF0
 -   #11  KTM  NICK BUECHLER
 POST FALLS, ID 
DNFDNF0
 -   #270  KTM  SCOTT JENSEN
 RIGBY, ID 
DNFDNF0
 -   #888  Yamaha  DECKER KAUER
 AMMON, ID 
DNFDNF0
 
SUPER (PRO) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Sherco  CODY WEBB
 SARATOGA, CA 
3rd1st2nd25
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
1st6th1st22
 3rd   #84  KTM  TRYSTAN HART
 IVERMERE, BC 
2nd3rd4th20
 4th   #120  KTM  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
7th2nd3rd18
 5th   #15  Beta  MAX GERSTON
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
4th4th5th16
 6th   #696  Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
5th5th8th15
 7th   #118  Yamaha  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 CLOVIS, CA 
8th8th6th14
 8th   #6  TM  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
6th11th7th13
 9th   #17  KTM  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
13th7th9th12
 10th   #513  KTM  RYDER LEBLOND
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
10th9th10th11
 11th   #39  KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
9th10th12th10
 12th   #99x  KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
11th15th11th9
 13th   #521  KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
12th12th13th8
 14th   #28  KTM  ADAM HARTNAGEL
 JAMESVILLE, NY 
14th14th14th7
 15th   #99  Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
15th13th15th6
 
VET 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #11  TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #606  Yamaha  KYLE STREVER
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
DNF3rd20
 4th   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
3rd4th18
 
WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31  Beta  MORGAN TANKE
 MONTROSE, CO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #77  Sherco  LOUISE FORSLEY
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd3rd20
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds