Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
EnduroCross - Round 3 - 10/29/2020
Glen Helen, CA
EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27  Kawasaki  WALLACE PALMER
 WATERFORD, NJ 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #511  Sherco  RICH LARSEN
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
4th3rd
 4th   #99x  KTM  BRANDEN PETRIE
 TOMAHAWK, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #28  KTM  ADAM HARTNAGEL
 JAMESVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th5th
 6th   #55  KTM  JAMES FLYNN
 MESA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
5th6th
 -   #437  Beta  RON COMMO
 ESSEX JUNCTION, VT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
1st 
 
INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #44  Yamaha  JOSHUA FOUT
 BIG BEAR LAKE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #162  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #11  TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th18
 5th   #44  KTM  TRAVIS GRIFFITHS
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #359  TM  JARED JASICKI
 WIND LAKE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #198  TM  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #316  KTM  CONNOR KILMARTIN
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #110  KTM  TREY ROBLES
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #113  Yamaha  AUSTIN BOTT
 MARANA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th11
 11th   #428  KTM  KYLE UNHASSOBISCAY
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF10
 
LOCAL CLUB - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #198  TM  FREDERICK PARR
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
SUPER (PRO) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #84  KTM  TRYSTAN HART
 IVERMERE, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd1st25
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd2nd22
 3rd   #2  Sherco  CODY WEBB
 SARATOGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st3rd20
 4th   #120  KTM  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th5th18
 5th   #15  Beta  MAX GERSTON
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th6th4th16
 6th   #8  Beta  BENJAMIN HERRERA
  
 -
 
 -
6th8th7th15
 7th   #696  Husqvarna  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th9th14
 8th   #118  Yamaha  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th6th13
 9th   #39  KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th8th12
 10th   #17  KTM  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
14th7th10th11
 11th   #437  Beta  RON COMMO
 ESSEX JUNCTION, VT 
 -
 
 -
11th13th11th10
 12th   #6  TM  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th9th12th9
 13th   #27  Kawasaki  WALLACE PALMER
 WATERFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th10th14th8
 14th   #521  KTM  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th15th15th7
 15th   #99  Husqvarna  DANIEL LEWIS
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13th6
 16th   #513  KTM  RYDER LEBLOND
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th16thDNF5
 
VET 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #11  TM  RYAN GOUVEIA
 HONOLULU, HI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #2  GasGas  TOD SCIACQUA
 MONTROSE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #305  Sherco  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #29  KTM  DRYW WHITE
 MENIFEE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #606  Yamaha  KYLE STREVER
 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th14
 DNF   #888  KTM  WILL STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNF0
 
WOMEN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #77  Sherco  LOUISE FORSLEY
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #31  Beta  MORGAN TANKE
 MONTROSE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #107  Husqvarna  CYDNEY REINEN
 ALBANY, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th18
 -   #31l  KTM  ALLIE STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.008 Seconds